Midland Wachusett Division D League XC Meet Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Ayer - Ayer, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Worden, John SR Narragansett 6:17.0 19:31.4  
2 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:22.7 19:49.2  
3 Hart, Alec SR Murdock 6:26.2 19:59.9  
4 Sennott, Gabe SR Bromfield School 6:27.3 20:03.3  
5 Gothorpe, Connor JR Bromfield School 6:29.2 20:09.3  
6 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School 6:35.2 20:28.0  
7 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 6:40.5 20:44.6  
8 Hill, Elijah SR Narragansett 6:48.1 21:07.9  
9 Morales, Brandon SR Ayer Shirley 6:53.2 21:24.1  
10 Naapa Ramesh, Sujith SR Littleton 6:54.3 21:27.3  
11 Cote, Michael SR Narragansett 6:55.1 21:30.0  
12 Donahue, Tommy SR Bromfield School 6:55.2 21:30.2  
13 McHugh, Colin SR Bromfield School 6:55.9 21:32.3  
14 Ingman, Jason FR Murdock 6:56.1 21:32.8  
15 Ryzi, Alex SR Littleton 6:56.4 21:34.0  
16 Wilson, Sean SR Murdock 6:56.7 21:34.6  
17 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School 6:56.8 21:35.2  
18 Redington, Michael SR Tahanto 6:58.0 21:38.8  
19 Capps, Andrew SO Narragansett 6:59.4 21:43.3  
20 Cyr, Paul FR Tahanto 7:00.3 21:46.1  
21 Briggs-Adams, Dallas JR Bromfield School 7:03.1 21:54.7  
22 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 7:03.3 21:55.3  
23 Ng, Derek SR Littleton 7:09.1 22:13.5  
24 Telman, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.4 22:20.5  
25 Molai, Moeketsi SO Murdock 7:14.1 22:28.8  
26 Rambacher, Calvin SR Littleton 7:18.4 22:42.3  
27 Rider, Thomas FR Tahanto 7:19.1 22:44.3  
28 Keiran, Patrick SR Bromfield School 7:21.7 22:52.5  
29 Dahlstrom, Erik JR Bromfield School 7:24.1 23:00.0  
30 Iverson, Julian SO Bromfield School 7:24.5 23:01.2  
31 Bradford, Joshua FR Tahanto 7:27.9 23:11.8  
32 Massad, Brody SO Tahanto 7:28.1 23:12.3  
33 Symmes, Jacob SO Tahanto 7:31.3 23:22.2  
34 Quinn, Philip JR Murdock 7:34.4 23:31.8  
35 Vaillancourt, Connor JR Narragansett 7:38.1 23:43.4  
36 Carpenter, Ethan SR Tahanto 7:57.5 24:43.6  
37 Krawec, Kyle SO Narragansett 7:59.5 24:50.0  
38 Clifton, Tyler SR Littleton 8:00.0 24:51.6  
39 Bradley, Olivier JR Bromfield School 8:00.2 24:52.1  
40 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School 8:00.3 24:52.4  
41 Durham, Ian SR Tahanto 8:07.3 25:14.1  
42 Huff, James SR Murdock 8:07.7 25:15.5  
43 Bennett, Sam SR Narragansett 8:14.8 25:37.5  
44 Laplaca , Cameron JR Murdock 8:18.3 25:48.5  
45 Dellmuth , Brendon SO Murdock 8:22.7 26:02.2  
46 Charlane, Jackson SO Murdock 8:30.7 26:26.8  
47 Milliken, Cam SO Bromfield School 8:33.7 26:36.3  
48 Conry, Alex SR Ayer Shirley 8:41.4 27:00.1  
49 Villenueve, Jacob SR Clinton 8:41.5 27:00.5  
50 Grieve, Tim SR Tahanto 8:55.6 27:44.3  
51 Smith, Tucker FR Murdock 9:11.7 28:34.4  
52 Patel, Shail SR Clinton 10:36.9 32:59.1  
53 Boccaroni, Adam FR Murdock 10:43.7 33:20.1  
54 Fields, Richard SO Murdock 10:43.8 33:20.4  
55 Collins, Connor SR Littleton 13:32.9 42:06.0