Midland Wachusett Division D League XC Meet Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Ayer - Ayer, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School 6:34.6 20:26.2 1
2 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:56.2 21:33.3 2
3 Antinori, Jessika SR Lunenburg 6:59.5 21:43.5 3
4 Charron, Grace SO Maynard 7:04.5 21:59.0 4
5 Parillo, Josie JR Narragansett 7:06.3 22:04.6 5
6 Estabrook, Aurora JR Maynard 7:06.5 22:05.2 6
7 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:09.3 22:13.8 7
8 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 7:10.6 22:17.8 8
9 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:10.8 22:18.6 9
10 Digman, Lilly SO Murdock 7:11.6 22:21.0 10
11 Beckman, Hannah JR Bromfield School 7:12.5 22:23.9 11
12 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:13.7 22:27.8 12
13 Xue, Eva SR Bromfield School 7:14.9 22:31.3 13
14 Severance, Claudia SO Maynard 7:16.0 22:34.7 14
15 Carrona, Phoebe JR Bromfield School 7:16.5 22:36.4 15
16 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) SO Maynard 7:18.8 22:43.5 16
17 Smith, Carly SR Tahanto 7:21.9 22:53.1 17
18 Nosek, Sophia SR Tahanto 7:29.5 23:16.6 18
19 Leahy, Hannah SR Lunenburg 7:32.7 23:26.5 19
20 Martiska, Suzanne SR Tahanto 7:32.8 23:27.0 20
21 LaFreniere, Kylie SR Narragansett 7:35.0 23:33.7 21
22 O'Sullivan, Abby SR Narragansett 7:35.3 23:34.7 22
23 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:37.4 23:41.1 23
24 Allard, Alexia JR Murdock 7:47.9 24:13.9 24
25 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:48.3 24:15.3 25
26 Dewitt, Laila SO Ayer Shirley 7:50.2 24:21.0 26
27 Justicz, Helena JR Bromfield School 7:50.3 24:21.3 27
28 Flanagan, Maureen SR Tahanto 7:51.4 24:24.7 28
29 Geyster, Jordan SR Narragansett 7:52.5 24:28.3 29
30 Sullivan, Emilie SR Tahanto 7:53.9 24:32.6 30
31 Scorse, Sage SR Lunenburg 7:55.3 24:36.8 31
32 Hood, Taniel SR Narragansett 7:59.5 24:49.8 32
33 Deschenes, Gabrielle SR Lunenburg 8:00.7 24:53.6 33
34 Demanche, Hannah SR Murdock 8:01.6 24:56.4 34
35 Orton, Helen SR Littleton 8:07.8 25:15.8 35
36 Baum, Hannah JR Tahanto 8:11.4 25:26.9 36
37 Bouchard, Briahna JR Murdock 8:16.5 25:42.9 37
38 Venkitachalam, Brooke SR Ayer Shirley 8:18.2 25:48.0 38
39 Biagioni, Nicole SR Littleton 8:19.0 25:50.4 39
40 St. Denis, Katie SR Tahanto 8:20.0 25:53.5 40
41 Smith, Jenny SR Narragansett 8:21.6 25:58.6 41
42 McFarland, Sage SR Bromfield School 8:21.7 25:59.0 42
43 Patano, Nicole SR Ayer Shirley 8:26.4 26:13.5 43
44 Caisse, Chloe SO Narragansett 8:34.1 26:37.5 44
45 Saperstein, Lily SO Maynard 8:42.2 27:02.6 45
46 Terhune, Allie SR Ayer Shirley 8:47.2 27:18.1 46
47 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton 8:47.8 27:20.0 47
48 Zabik, Brooke FR Murdock 8:49.1 27:24.0 48
49 Curtis, Mackenzie SR Bromfield School 8:53.1 27:36.5 49
50 Palmer, Olivia SR Maynard 8:55.5 27:43.8 50
51 McGinn, Molly SR Clinton 8:56.9 27:48.2  
52 Legault, Rachael JR Murdock 9:04.8 28:12.8 51
53 Stanton, Mia JR Lunenburg 9:13.1 28:38.7 52
54 Gwozdz, Alyssa SR Maynard 9:14.0 28:41.3 53
55 Roberts, Emily SR Murdock 9:18.4 28:55.3 54