2016 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:11 17:14 64 1 7 8 21 27 30 92
2 1:27:37 17:31 94 5 10 23 25 31 35 67
3 1:29:30 17:54 136 4 14 33 42 43 65 79
4 1:30:02 18:00 147 17 18 29 34 49 96 124
5 1:30:32 18:06 161 3 19 32 50 57 64 74
6 1:31:58 18:23 202 13 38 40 48 63 108 131
7 1:32:06 18:25 219 6 15 47 61 90 107 109
8 1:32:49 18:33 241 11 20 45 82 83 127  
9 1:33:47 18:45 251 22 44 54 62 69 71 89
10 1:33:42 18:44 261 2 56 59 66 78 85 97
11 1:33:41 18:44 262 12 41 58 75 76 104 110
12 1:35:01 19:00 306 24 36 60 81 105 126 129
13 1:35:12 19:02 312 37 39 72 80 84 94 122
14 1:36:38 19:19 366 9 51 91 98 117 121  
15 1:37:34 19:30 375 26 53 70 103 123 145  
16 1:38:51 19:46 387 16 52 73 106 140 141  
17 1:38:10 19:38 403 28 46 93 116 120 132 135
18 1:46:06 21:13 512 55 87 111 113 146 147 149
19 1:53:04 22:36 546 68 77 114 137 150 151  
20 1:44:02 20:48 558 88 99 112 125 134 139  
21 1:47:04 21:24 586 86 102 119 136 143    
22 1:44:58 20:59 592 101 115 118 128 130 138  
23 1:49:42 21:56 614 95 100 133 142 144 148  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:20.5 16:36.0 1
2 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:23.3 16:44.6 2
3 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:25.6 16:51.6 3
4 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:26.4 16:54.1 4
5 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:27.9 16:58.8 5
6 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:28.2 16:59.6 6
7 Huot, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:28.5 17:00.7 7
8 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:29.3 17:03.2 8
9 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:29.4 17:03.5 9
10 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:29.5 17:03.7 10
11 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:32.6 17:13.5 11
12 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:33.1 17:15.0 12
13 Howlett, Thomas JR Prospect Mountain 5:34.8 17:20.3 13
14 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:35.1 17:21.1 14
15 McLaughlin, Dylan SR Moultonborough 5:35.2 17:21.6 15
16 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:38.3 17:31.2 16
17 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:38.6 17:32.0 17
18 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:40.3 17:37.3 18
19 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 5:41.6 17:41.5 19
20 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:41.8 17:41.9 20
21 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:41.8 17:42.1 21
22 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 5:42.2 17:43.4 22
23 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:42.9 17:45.5 23
24 Valentine, Josh SR Gilford 5:43.8 17:48.1 24
25 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:43.9 17:48.7 25
26 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 5:44.2 17:49.6 26
27 Joslyn, Josh SR Monadnock 5:44.3 17:49.9 27
28 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:44.9 17:51.7 28
29 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:45.5 17:53.5 29
30 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:45.8 17:54.4 30
31 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 5:46.5 17:56.5  
32 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:47.8 18:00.6 31
33 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:49.6 18:06.4 32
34 Somero, Dakota JR Mascenic Regional 5:50.1 18:07.9 33
35 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 5:51.6 18:12.6 34
36 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:51.7 18:12.8 35
37 Young, Mark SR Gilford 5:52.0 18:13.8 36
38 Luhtjarv, Tim SR Conant 5:52.6 18:15.5 37
39 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 5:52.8 18:16.1 38
40 Olson, Caleb SR Conant 5:54.4 18:21.2 39
41 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 5:55.6 18:25.0 40
42 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 5:56.7 18:28.2 41
43 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:57.5 18:30.8 42
44 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.5 18:37.1 43
45 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:00.6 18:40.4 44
46 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:01.0 18:41.8 45
47 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:01.1 18:42.0 46
48 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:01.9 18:44.6 47
49 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:02.0 18:44.8 48
50 Flanagan, Joseph JR Canaan Memorial 6:02.5 18:46.3  
51 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:02.9 18:47.6 49
52 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 6:03.0 18:48.0 50
53 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:03.8 18:50.3 51
54 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:04.0 18:51.2 52
55 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:04.6 18:52.8 53
56 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:05.0 18:54.1 54
57 Ducharme, Ben SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 6:07.8 19:02.8  
58 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:08.1 19:03.8 55
59 Wando, Caleb SR Hopkinton 6:08.1 19:03.8 56
60 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:08.5 19:04.9 57
61 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 6:08.8 19:06.1 58
62 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:09.1 19:06.8 59
63 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:09.5 19:08.1 60
64 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:09.7 19:08.6 61
65 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:10.4 19:11.0 62
66 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 6:10.9 19:12.3 63
67 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 6:11.2 19:13.5 64
68 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 6:12.1 19:16.1 65
69 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:12.7 19:18.2 66
70 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 6:12.8 19:18.5 67
71 Schwartz, Alex SR Hinsdale 6:12.9 19:18.7 68
72 Carey, William SR Bow 6:13.1 19:19.3 69
73 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 6:13.3 19:20.0 70
74 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:13.5 19:20.6 71
75 Taylor, Chris JR Conant 6:13.9 19:21.7 72
76 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:14.3 19:23.1 73
77 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell 6:14.8 19:24.6 74
78 Andrew, Justin SR Mascoma Valley 6:15.0 19:25.2  
79 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.2 19:25.8 75
80 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 6:15.4 19:26.5 76
81 Behan, Garrett SR Hinsdale 6:15.5 19:26.7 77
82 Jasmen, Aiden SR Fall Mountain 6:15.7 19:27.4  
83 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:16.3 19:29.1 78
84 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:16.6 19:30.2 79
85 Hailey, Logan SR Canaan Memorial 6:16.7 19:30.6  
86 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:16.8 19:30.7 80
87 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:17.3 19:32.2 81
88 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 6:18.2 19:35.3 82
89 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:19.0 19:37.6 83
90 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:21.1 19:44.0 84
91 Carlson, Patrick SR Pittsburg 6:21.7 19:46.0  
92 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 6:22.0 19:47.0 85
93 Frede, Sam JR Newmarket 6:22.1 19:47.2 86
94 Loving, Trey JR Epping 6:22.1 19:47.3 87
95 Ratliff, Elijah SR White Mountains 6:22.5 19:48.6 88
96 Beaudette, Austin SR Bow 6:23.0 19:49.9 89
97 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:23.6 19:52.0 90
98 Corso, Matt SR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.6 19:55.1 91
99 Dunton, Casey SR Monadnock 6:24.7 19:55.3 92
100 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 6:24.8 19:55.5 93
101 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:24.9 19:56.0 94
102 Riley, Jacob SR Raymond 6:26.6 20:01.4 95
103 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 6:26.7 20:01.5 96
104 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:27.2 20:03.1 97
105 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:27.8 20:04.9 98
106 Beaulieu , Luke SR White Mountains 6:28.7 20:07.7 99
107 Fraser, Kristjan SR Raymond 6:29.0 20:08.7 100
108 Rosendahl, Kyle JR Newfound Regional 6:31.3 20:15.9 101
109 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 6:31.3 20:16.0  
110 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:32.1 20:18.3 102
111 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:32.2 20:18.5 103
112 Marietta, Elijah SR Inter-Lakes 6:32.4 20:19.3 104
113 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:32.6 20:19.9 105
114 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 6:32.8 20:20.6 106
115 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:32.8 20:20.6 107
116 Blair, Jake SR Prospect Mountain 6:33.0 20:21.1 108
117 McKenna, Evan JR Moultonborough 6:33.2 20:21.8 109
118 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:33.9 20:24.0 110
119 McKay, Jacob SR Epping 6:35.1 20:27.7 111
120 Smith, Remington SR White Mountains 6:35.6 20:29.3 112
121 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 6:36.3 20:31.3  
122 Holt, Parker SR Epping 6:36.7 20:32.7 113
123 Cairns, Teagan JR Hinsdale 6:37.2 20:34.3 114
124 Shokal, James SR Newfound Regional 6:39.2 20:40.3 115
125 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:39.4 20:41.2 116
126 Franklin, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:40.5 20:44.6  
127 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 6:40.6 20:44.7 117
128 Montgomery, Joe SR Newfound Regional 6:42.3 20:50.1 118
129 Rossignol, Jameson SR Newmarket 6:43.1 20:52.5 119
130 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 6:45.6 21:00.3 120
131 Stevens, Sam JR Portsmouth Christian 6:47.4 21:05.8 121
132 Rogers, Kevin SR Conant 6:47.8 21:07.1 122
133 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 6:49.0 21:11.0  
134 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:49.9 21:13.8 123
135 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 6:51.2 21:17.7 124
136 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:51.3 21:18.1 125
137 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 6:51.4 21:18.4 126
138 Bierweiler-Franks, Ruslan SR Fall Mountain 6:51.9 21:19.8  
139 Sojka, Adam SR Belmont 6:52.3 21:21.0 127
140 Moore, James SR Newfound Regional 6:52.4 21:21.3 128
141 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 6:52.6 21:22.1 129
142 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:02.1 21:51.5 130
143 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 7:02.4 21:52.6 131
144 Young, Joseph JR Berlin 7:02.4 21:52.6 132
145 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 7:02.5 21:53.0 133
146 Womble , Josh JR White Mountains 7:10.8 22:18.7 134
147 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 7:12.1 22:22.6 135
148 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 7:12.6 22:24.2 136
149 Lee, Ryan JR Hinsdale 7:13.9 22:28.4 137
150 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 7:15.9 22:34.6 138
151 Vecchione, Anthony SO Lin-Wood 7:17.2 22:38.6  
152 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:18.9 22:43.8 139
153 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:19.5 22:45.7 140
154 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:23.1 22:56.9  
155 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:27.6 23:10.8  
156 Dunn, Brennan JR Winnisquam 7:27.7 23:11.0 141
157 Carrier, Jakob SR Gorham 7:31.3 23:22.2  
158 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:34.7 23:32.7 142
159 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 7:37.7 23:42.3 143
160 Tracey, Lincoln SR Mascoma Valley 7:40.2 23:49.9  
161 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:41.3 23:53.3  
162 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 7:42.9 23:58.3  
163 Walker, Davin SR Raymond 7:45.8 24:07.2 144
164 Spanos, Dimitrios JR Lin-Wood 7:54.1 24:33.2  
165 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 8:04.4 25:05.3 145
166 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 8:27.0 26:15.4 146
167 Heath, Evan SR Fall Mountain 8:34.0 26:37.2  
168 Hodgman, Zachary FR Epping 8:36.1 26:43.6 147
169 Rivard, Bradley SR Raymond 9:01.2 28:01.8 148
170 McTague, Peter SO Epping 9:10.4 28:30.4 149
171 Nadeau, Alan JR Hinsdale 10:03.8 31:16.2 150
172 Farr, Branden SR Hinsdale 12:44.7 39:36.3 151
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:34 19:30 67 4 5 6 8 44 54 62
2 1:37:56 19:35 85 2 10 11 30 32 40 48
3 1:40:48 20:09 115 13 21 23 25 33 42 63
4 1:41:21 20:16 129 12 15 27 28 47 51 74
5 1:40:31 20:06 134 3 22 31 37 41 55 70
6 1:40:22 20:04 146 1 7 29 50 59 73 76
7 1:45:11 21:02 200 17 20 24 61 78 83 102
8 1:44:34 20:54 210 14 35 52 53 56 64 75
9 1:45:20 21:04 214 9 26 46 49 84 88  
10 1:49:30 21:54 282 19 38 60 66 99 101  
11 1:48:46 21:45 283 34 43 57 72 77 93 97
12 1:56:49 23:21 352 16 58 79 82 117    
13 1:53:36 22:43 369 18 81 89 90 91 98  
14 1:53:59 22:47 375 39 69 85 86 96 115 116
15 1:57:18 23:27 405 45 65 80 105 110 114  
16 1:57:50 23:34 418 36 71 92 108 111 112  
17 1:59:35 23:55 459 67 87 95 104 106 107 113
18 2:01:15 24:15 474 68 94 100 103 109    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:39.7 17:35.6 1
2 Fischer, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 5:47.3 17:59.2 2
3 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:51.1 18:10.8 3
4 Cross, Meghan JR Pinkerton 6:04.3 18:52.0 4
5 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:08.0 19:03.5 5
6 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:10.6 19:11.5 6
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:11.6 19:14.5 7
8 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:13.5 19:20.6 8
9 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:14.2 19:22.7 9
10 Schmitt, Haley JR Bishop Guertin 6:15.0 19:25.1 10
11 Towle, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 6:19.4 19:39.0 11
12 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:19.9 19:40.4 12
13 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:20.3 19:41.6 13
14 Mannesto, Jennika SR Concord 6:20.5 19:42.2 14
15 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:20.7 19:42.9 15
16 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:24.1 19:53.4 16
17 Pepin, Keegan JR Manchester Central 6:26.5 20:01.1 17
18 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:26.7 20:01.7 18
19 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:27.9 20:05.2 19
20 Tanguay, Kaitlyn SR Manchester Central 6:28.9 20:08.5 20
21 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:29.3 20:09.6 21
22 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:29.6 20:10.6 22
23 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 6:30.4 20:13.2 23
24 Pepin, Katelyn JR Manchester Central 6:30.5 20:13.5 24
25 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:30.6 20:13.7 25
26 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:32.8 20:20.7 26
27 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:33.4 20:22.5 27
28 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:33.7 20:23.3 28
29 Kelley, Allison JR Exeter 6:34.0 20:24.2 29
30 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:34.4 20:25.6 30
31 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:34.7 20:26.3 31
32 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.2 20:27.9 32
33 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:36.0 20:30.5 33
34 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 6:36.6 20:32.5 34
35 Shea, Cassie SR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.7 35
36 Caddell, Silvia JR Salem 6:39.0 20:39.8 36
37 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 6:39.2 20:40.4 37
38 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 6:40.6 20:44.7 38
39 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:42.9 20:51.8 39
40 Priest, Zoe JR Bishop Guertin 6:43.1 20:52.6 40
41 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:46.8 21:04.0 41
42 Summers, Haley SR Alvirne 6:47.4 21:05.9 42
43 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:47.5 21:06.2 43
44 Fast, Isabela SR Pinkerton 6:47.9 21:07.3 44
45 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:48.1 21:08.1 45
46 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 6:48.9 21:10.4 46
47 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:49.6 21:12.7 47
48 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.0 21:13.9 48
49 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 6:50.4 21:15.2 49
50 Raymond, Hadley JR Exeter 6:51.2 21:17.8 50
51 Hutchinson, Melanie JR Merrimack 6:52.4 21:21.6 51
52 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:52.7 21:22.4 52
53 Czerula , Gabrielle SR Concord 6:53.1 21:23.5 53
54 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Pinkerton 6:53.3 21:24.2 54
55 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 6:54.9 21:29.1 55
56 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:56.4 21:33.7 56
57 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 6:59.4 21:43.3 57
58 Perault, Nicole JR Nashua North 6:59.7 21:44.0 58
59 Rubin, Shauna JR Exeter 7:01.7 21:50.4 59
60 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:01.8 21:50.7 60
61 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 7:03.4 21:55.7 61
62 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 7:04.8 21:59.9 62
63 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:06.8 22:06.1 63
64 Soper, Lauren SR Concord 7:08.8 22:12.2 64
65 Van Timmeren, Chayse SR Timberlane 7:10.7 22:18.2 65
66 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:11.2 22:19.9 66
67 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene 7:11.3 22:20.2 67
68 Simpson, Mollie SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.9 22:28.4 68
69 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 7:14.5 22:30.1 69
70 Zarka, Clare SR Bedford 7:14.5 22:30.2 70
71 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 7:14.9 22:31.3 71
72 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 7:16.6 22:36.5 72
73 Arcidi, Ashley JR Exeter 7:16.9 22:37.5 73
74 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 7:17.3 22:38.8 74
75 Britos, Serena JR Concord 7:17.7 22:40.0 75
76 Graziano, Maria SR Exeter 7:18.8 22:43.3 76
77 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:20.3 22:48.1 77
78 Krantz, Emma JR Manchester Central 7:21.7 22:52.6 78
79 Kelley, Sarah JR Nashua North 7:22.9 22:56.2 79
80 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:23.2 22:57.2 80
81 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:24.4 23:01.0 81
82 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:26.1 23:06.3 82
83 McIntosh, Brooke SR Manchester Central 7:27.4 23:10.2 83
84 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 7:27.7 23:11.3 84
85 Tapia, Hailey SR Spaulding 7:29.1 23:15.5 85
86 Eames, Isabel JR Spaulding 7:30.1 23:18.5 86
87 Fryberger, Laura SR Keene 7:30.8 23:20.7 87
88 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 7:31.0 23:21.3 88
89 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:33.4 23:28.7 89
90 Robie, Sophie SR Winnacunnet 7:34.3 23:31.6 90
91 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:34.9 23:33.5 91
92 Krahn, Ryan SR Salem 7:36.0 23:36.8 92
93 Borovicka, Cailin JR Londonderry 7:36.5 23:38.5 93
94 Shalygina, Kristina SR Manchester Memorial 7:42.1 23:55.8 94
95 Randall, Mikayla JR Keene 7:42.3 23:56.5 95
96 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:44.7 24:04.0 96
97 Stubbs(P), Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:50.2 24:21.1 97
98 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:50.7 24:22.5 98
99 Allen, Bev SR Dover 7:53.0 24:29.8 99
100 Sinotte, Catalina SR Manchester Memorial 7:53.6 24:31.7 100
101 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 7:53.8 24:32.1 101
102 Gillis, Fiona SR Manchester Central 7:55.3 24:37.0 102
103 Geilen, Marie SR Manchester Memorial 7:57.0 24:42.1 103
104 Horne, Grace SR Keene 7:57.6 24:44.0 104
105 Ramsdell, Julia SR Timberlane 8:06.6 25:12.0 105
106 Patnode, Alyson SR Keene 8:07.4 25:14.6 106
107 Peate, Elizabeth JR Keene 8:08.2 25:16.9 107
108 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 8:08.6 25:18.3 108
109 Miskovic, Gianna JR Manchester Memorial 8:15.0 25:38.1 109
110 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:16.5 25:42.9 110
111 Crepeau, Miranda SR Salem 8:17.0 25:44.3 111
112 Aurilio, Katerina JR Salem 8:18.1 25:47.6 112
113 Landon, Anna SR Keene 8:23.5 26:04.6 113
114 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:24.5 26:07.7 114
115 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding 8:26.0 26:12.3 115
116 Gooley, Halle SR Spaulding 8:26.0 26:12.4 116
117 Greenaway, Grace SR Nashua North 9:23.3 29:10.2 117
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:35 16:43 60 3 4 14 17 22 23 28
2 1:23:35 16:43 64 5 7 11 16 25 31 40
3 1:23:58 16:47 85 1 6 8 27 43 53  
4 1:24:42 16:56 93 10 12 15 26 30 92  
5 1:26:14 17:14 155 2 24 36 42 51 64 76
6 1:27:40 17:32 196 21 32 38 49 56 59 65
7 1:27:54 17:34 202 18 33 45 52 54 61 69
8 1:28:17 17:39 224 20 34 48 55 67 83 85
9 1:29:47 17:57 266 29 39 46 57 95 109 111
10 1:29:19 17:51 269 13 47 58 72 79 81 110
11 1:29:32 17:54 282 41 50 62 63 66 78 84
12 1:30:38 18:07 309 35 37 70 80 87 89 94
13 1:33:29 18:41 373 19 68 74 99 113 119 120
14 1:33:27 18:41 398 44 75 88 91 100 103 108
15 1:35:15 19:03 416 9 93 98 104 112 114  
16 1:33:59 18:47 427 73 82 86 90 96 101 102
17 1:37:12 19:26 459 60 71 97 115 116 122  
18 1:39:14 19:50 512 77 105 106 107 117 118 121
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:13.2 16:13.2 1
2 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:14.4 16:16.8 2
3 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:15.7 16:21.0 3
4 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:17.1 16:25.3 4
5 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:17.3 16:25.9 5
6 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:18.0 16:28.0 6
7 Wilkes , James SR Concord 5:18.4 16:29.5 7
8 Velazquez, Jake JR Keene 5:18.8 16:30.5 8
9 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:20.0 16:34.3 9
10 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:20.6 16:36.2 10
11 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:21.5 16:38.9 11
12 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:21.9 16:40.2 12
13 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 5:23.9 16:46.3 13
14 Hajj, Kyle SR Pinkerton 5:25.3 16:50.8 14
15 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:25.7 16:52.0 15
16 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:26.5 16:54.4 16
17 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:27.4 16:57.4 17
18 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:27.8 16:58.4 18
19 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:28.3 17:00.0 19
20 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:28.3 17:00.0 20
21 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:28.6 17:01.0 21
22 Noe, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:28.7 17:01.4 22
23 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:28.8 17:01.8 23
24 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:28.9 17:02.1 24
25 Devine, Ryan JR Concord 5:30.5 17:06.8 25
26 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:32.0 17:11.7 26
27 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:32.3 17:12.6 27
28 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:34.0 17:17.9 28
29 Andrewson, Kyle SR Spaulding 5:34.6 17:19.8 29
30 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:35.5 17:22.4 30
31 O'Brien , Matthew SR Concord 5:36.1 17:24.5 31
32 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:36.5 17:25.6 32
33 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:36.7 17:26.3 33
34 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:37.0 17:27.0 34
35 Giraldi, Michael SR Bedford 5:37.7 17:29.2 35
36 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:37.9 17:29.9 36
37 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:38.2 17:30.9 37
38 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:38.2 17:30.9 38
39 Leno, Michael SR Spaulding 5:38.6 17:32.1 39
40 Duncan, Alexander SR Concord 5:38.8 17:32.7 40
41 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:39.0 17:33.2 41
42 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 5:39.3 17:34.2 42
43 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:39.4 17:34.5 43
44 Little, Erik SR Dover 5:40.0 17:36.6 44
45 Freire, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:42.3 17:43.4 45
46 Breakfield, Arie SR Spaulding 5:42.5 17:44.2 46
47 Peyton, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:42.6 17:44.6 47
48 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.1 17:46.1 48
49 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:43.1 17:46.2 49
50 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:44.4 17:50.1 50
51 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 5:45.0 17:51.9 51
52 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:45.4 17:53.1 52
53 Marden, Marcus SR Keene 5:45.5 17:53.5 53
54 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry 5:45.6 17:53.9 54
55 Bottomley, Carson JR Bishop Guertin 5:46.0 17:55.0 55
56 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:46.5 17:56.6 56
57 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding 5:46.8 17:57.6 57
58 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 5:47.1 17:58.5 58
59 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:47.2 17:58.7 59
60 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:47.4 17:59.4 60
61 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 5:47.4 17:59.5 61
62 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:47.6 18:00.0 62
63 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:48.2 18:01.9 63
64 Horgan, William SR Alvirne 5:48.6 18:03.1 64
65 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:48.7 18:03.6 65
66 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:50.1 18:07.9 66
67 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:50.8 18:09.9 67
68 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:51.5 18:12.1 68
69 Letalien, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:52.7 18:15.9 69
70 Sherwin, Philip SR Bedford 5:53.1 18:17.1 70
71 Everett, Mike JR Salem 5:53.9 18:19.6 71
72 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 5:54.0 18:19.9 72
73 Bascom, Thomas SR Manchester Central 5:54.2 18:20.5 73
74 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:54.6 18:21.8 74
75 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover 5:55.8 18:25.4 75
76 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 5:57.1 18:29.4 76
77 Clark, Evan JR Manchester Memorial 5:57.1 18:29.7 77
78 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:57.4 18:30.6 78
79 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:57.5 18:30.9 79
80 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 5:58.0 18:32.2 80
81 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 5:58.6 18:34.1 81
82 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:59.3 18:36.3 82
83 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 5:59.8 18:38.1 83
84 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 6:00.2 18:39.3 84
85 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 6:01.1 18:41.9 85
86 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:01.8 18:44.2 86
87 Fessenden, Drew SR Bedford 6:03.4 18:49.2 87
88 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 6:04.3 18:51.9 88
89 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:05.2 18:54.7 89
90 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:06.7 18:59.4 90
91 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 6:07.3 19:01.2 91
92 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 6:07.8 19:02.9 92
93 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 6:08.8 19:06.0 93
94 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 6:09.7 19:08.7 94
95 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:11.4 19:14.1 95
96 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:12.9 19:18.8 96
97 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:13.0 19:18.9 97
98 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:15.1 19:25.7 98
99 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:16.5 19:29.9 99
100 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover 6:17.3 19:32.5 100
101 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 6:18.1 19:34.8 101
102 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:18.7 19:36.8 102
103 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:19.9 19:40.6 103
104 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 6:22.2 19:47.6 104
105 Lyons, Connor SR Manchester Memorial 6:24.5 19:54.9 105
106 Makara, Max JR Manchester Memorial 6:25.1 19:56.7 106
107 Huntley, Gavin SR Manchester Memorial 6:25.3 19:57.3 107
108 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:26.5 20:00.9 108
109 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding 6:26.7 20:01.5 109
110 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:27.6 20:04.5 110
111 Brown, Jacob SR Spaulding 6:30.0 20:11.7 111
112 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:33.2 20:21.7 112
113 Quitkin, Samuel JR Exeter 6:34.6 20:26.1 113
114 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:35.7 20:29.5 114
115 Cardillo, Anthony SR Salem 6:39.3 20:40.8 115
116 Carpinone, Robbie SR Salem 6:43.6 20:54.2 116
117 Mondor, James JR Manchester Memorial 6:44.4 20:56.5 117
118 Young, Mitchell SR Manchester Memorial 6:48.0 21:07.6 118
119 Crampsey, Adam SR Exeter 6:48.9 21:10.5 119
120 Vitti, Caden JR Exeter 6:51.5 21:18.5 120
121 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:00.8 21:47.4 121
122 Wante, Carson SR Salem 7:11.4 22:20.5 122
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:45 16:45 35 3 4 6 7 15 44 88
2 1:23:48 16:45 61 1 8 10 19 23 48 57
3 1:26:13 17:14 102 2 13 22 26 39 132  
4 1:28:09 17:37 160 12 17 30 45 56 89 94
5 1:28:47 17:45 169 20 29 31 40 49 67 92
6 1:28:42 17:44 182 9 11 50 52 60 81 90
7 1:31:00 18:12 254 28 33 63 64 66 80 87
8 1:30:58 18:11 267 14 47 61 71 74 76 95
9 1:31:10 18:14 276 5 38 46 69 118 128 134
10 1:31:14 18:14 282 16 35 72 73 86 110 131
11 1:31:17 18:15 288 18 32 42 93 103 106 108
12 1:31:44 18:20 290 34 51 55 65 85 96 116
13 1:32:39 18:31 331 36 53 68 77 97 114 130
14 1:32:36 18:31 338 27 59 75 79 98 111  
15 1:33:26 18:41 367 21 41 82 102 121 122 125
16 1:33:42 18:44 368 24 43 70 107 124 127 138
17 1:34:38 18:55 422 25 78 84 115 120 129 141
18 1:34:43 18:56 428 54 58 99 105 112 119 140
19 1:37:08 19:25 489 37 91 109 117 135 137 139
20 1:37:17 19:27 512 62 100 101 123 126 133 136
21 1:45:46 21:09 585 83 104 113 142 143    
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 4:57.5 15:24.3 1
2 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:14.7 16:17.7 2
3 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:16.3 16:22.8 3
4 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:21.2 16:38.1 4
5 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:23.0 16:43.7 5
6 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:24.0 16:46.7 6
7 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:25.4 16:50.9 7
8 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:25.6 16:51.7 8
9 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:26.4 16:54.1 9
10 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:26.9 16:55.8 10
11 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:27.6 16:57.9 11
12 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:28.9 17:01.9 12
13 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:29.1 17:02.6 13
14 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:29.2 17:02.9 14
15 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:30.7 17:07.5 15
16 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:30.8 17:07.9 16
17 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.1 17:08.8 17
18 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31.7 17:10.8 18
19 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:32.1 17:12.0 19
20 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:35.2 17:21.5 20
21 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:35.8 17:23.3 21
22 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:36.1 17:24.4 22
23 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:36.3 17:25.0 23
24 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 5:36.4 17:25.3 24
25 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.5 17:25.6 25
26 Msaddi, James SR Pelham 5:39.0 17:33.3 26
27 Bochert, Florian SR Milford 5:39.2 17:34.1 27
28 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:39.5 17:34.9 28
29 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.8 29
30 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:40.4 17:37.7 30
31 Goddard, Sam JR Souhegan 5:43.3 17:46.7 31
32 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:43.6 17:47.5 32
33 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 5:44.1 17:49.2 33
34 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:44.5 17:50.5 34
35 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:45.1 17:52.3 35
36 Serrano, Kevin SR Trinity 5:45.2 17:52.5 36
37 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:45.4 17:53.1 37
38 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:45.9 17:54.9 38
39 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:46.1 17:55.3 39
40 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 40
41 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.8 17:57.7 41
42 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:47.0 17:58.1 42
43 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:47.6 18:00.1  
44 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Regional 5:47.8 18:00.7 43
45 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:47.9 18:01.0 44
46 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.4 18:02.6 45
47 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:48.6 18:03.2 46
48 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:48.7 18:03.4 47
49 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.2 48
50 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 5:49.5 18:05.9 49
51 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:51.2 18:11.2 50
52 McIntire, Noah SR Lebanon 5:51.5 18:12.1 51
53 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:51.6 18:12.5 52
54 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:52.9 18:16.6 53
55 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 5:53.1 18:17.1 54
56 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:53.4 18:18.2 55
57 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:53.5 18:18.4 56
58 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 5:53.8 18:19.2 57
59 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 5:54.0 18:20.1 58
60 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:55.1 18:23.4 59
61 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett 5:56.4 18:27.5 60
62 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:57.0 18:29.3 61
63 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:57.0 18:29.4 62
64 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:57.4 18:30.5 63
65 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 5:57.9 18:32.0 64
66 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:58.5 18:34.0 65
67 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 5:58.7 18:34.4 66
68 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:59.5 18:37.1 67
69 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 5:59.8 18:38.0 68
70 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 5:59.9 18:38.3 69
71 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:00.2 18:39.3 70
72 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 6:00.4 18:39.7 71
73 Beals, Garrett SR Windham 6:00.5 18:40.1 72
74 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:00.5 18:40.1 73
75 Phillips, Gregory JR Hanover 6:01.5 18:43.2 74
76 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:01.5 18:43.4 75
77 Wilson, Rowan JR Hanover 6:01.7 18:43.8 76
78 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 6:01.9 18:44.6 77
79 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.3 18:45.7 78
80 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:02.7 18:47.0 79
81 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 6:02.9 18:47.7 80
82 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:03.3 18:48.8 81
83 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:03.4 18:49.3 82
84 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:03.6 18:49.9 83
85 Toracinta, Ira SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.7 18:50.2 84
86 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 6:03.8 18:50.4 85
87 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 6:05.0 18:54.1 86
88 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:05.1 18:54.3 87
89 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:05.1 18:54.3 88
90 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.7 18:56.2 89
91 Haggerty, Logan SR Kennett 6:06.5 18:58.9 90
92 Hagan, Jack JR John Stark 6:07.9 19:03.1 91
93 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan 6:08.2 19:04.1 92
94 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:08.3 19:04.5 93
95 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.6 19:05.4 94
96 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:09.0 19:06.6 95
97 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 6:09.5 19:08.1 96
98 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:09.6 19:08.4 97
99 Russin, Tyler SR Milford 6:09.8 19:09.1 98
100 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:10.0 19:09.7 99
101 Walker, Jakob SR Portsmouth 6:10.1 19:10.1 100
102 Montville, Ari JR Portsmouth 6:11.1 19:13.1 101
103 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:11.7 19:14.8 102
104 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:12.2 19:16.6 103
105 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:12.3 19:16.7 104
106 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 6:13.0 19:18.9 105
107 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:15.4 19:26.4 106
108 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 6:16.3 19:29.1 107
109 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 6:16.6 19:30.0 108
110 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:16.7 19:30.6 109
111 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:17.2 19:32.0 110
112 Grenier, Trevor SR Milford 6:18.9 19:37.3 111
113 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:19.1 19:38.0 112
114 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:19.6 19:39.4 113
115 Barrett, James JR Trinity 6:19.8 19:40.2 114
116 Karwowski, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.2 19:41.5 115
117 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:20.3 19:41.8 116
118 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:21.8 19:46.4 117
119 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 6:23.0 19:50.2 118
120 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:24.0 19:53.1 119
121 Thompson, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.9 19:56.0 120
122 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.7 20:01.5 121
123 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:27.5 20:04.0 122
124 Raynolds, Travis SR Portsmouth 6:28.2 20:06.2 123
125 Lyons, Jack JR Plymouth Regional 6:28.9 20:08.3 124
126 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.3 20:09.5 125
127 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:32.3 20:19.0 126
128 Kulig, Michael JR Plymouth Regional 6:32.3 20:19.1 127
129 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:33.9 20:23.9 128
130 Riley, Thomas JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.0 20:30.4 129
131 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:37.8 20:36.0 130
132 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:40.2 20:43.5 131
133 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 6:40.8 20:45.3 132
134 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:42.1 20:49.4 133
135 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:42.5 20:50.7 134
136 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:44.1 20:55.8 135
137 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:45.5 21:00.1 136
138 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:46.3 21:02.4 137
139 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:46.4 21:02.7 138
140 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 6:47.5 21:06.2 139
141 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 6:47.7 21:06.7 140
142 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 6:52.5 21:21.8  
143 Sigurdsson, Erik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.9 23:21.1 141
144 Fuccione, Johnny JR Sanborn Regional 7:33.7 23:29.9 142
145 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 7:53.5 24:31.2 143
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:01 19:24 52 1 6 8 15 22 31 36
2 1:38:34 19:42 68 7 9 14 17 21 35 62
3 1:41:52 20:22 115 10 12 20 32 41 59 92
4 1:42:56 20:35 138 2 13 30 44 49 54 55
5 1:46:19 21:15 171 23 24 26 34 64 69 90
6 1:45:32 21:06 181 4 29 45 50 53 91 106
7 1:47:08 21:25 186 28 33 40 42 43 60 71
8 1:45:33 21:06 187 18 19 27 58 65 73 77
9 1:45:21 21:04 196 5 11 47 61 72 74 103
10 1:47:51 21:34 244 3 46 56 57 82 105  
11 1:50:32 22:06 296 16 51 67 68 94 96 98
12 1:52:22 22:28 324 48 52 66 75 83 125 127
13 1:57:20 23:28 424 38 84 86 101 115 140  
14 1:58:54 23:46 447 39 78 99 114 117 123 134
15 1:58:33 23:42 452 70 80 87 104 111 121 141
16 1:58:52 23:46 464 63 89 100 102 110 130 133
17 2:03:29 24:41 480 25 79 107 132 137 138  
18 2:00:46 24:09 493 76 93 95 109 120 124 126
19 2:02:21 24:28 516 81 97 108 112 118 119 122
20 2:06:20 25:16 544 37 113 128 131 135 139  
21 2:05:41 25:08 554 85 88 116 129 136    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 5:52.5 18:15.4 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:55.0 18:23.1 2
3 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:58.9 18:35.2  
4 Poore, Susie SR Windham 6:01.5 18:43.3 3
5 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.2 18:51.6 4
6 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:06.7 18:59.5 5
7 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:09.4 19:07.9 6
8 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:10.5 19:11.3 7
9 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:12.7 19:18.0 8
10 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:14.5 19:23.6 9
11 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:15.6 19:27.0 10
12 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:16.5 19:29.8 11
13 Glueck, Lucy JR Hanover 6:16.5 19:30.0 12
14 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River 6:21.8 19:46.2 13
15 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:23.4 19:51.3 14
16 Romano, Marissa JR Souhegan 6:25.3 19:57.3 15
17 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.6 19:58.2 16
18 Daly, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:26.4 20:00.6 17
19 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:26.9 20:02.2 18
20 Battye, Jenny SR Portsmouth 6:27.1 20:02.8 19
21 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:27.4 20:03.8 20
22 O'Connor, Abigail JR Coe-Brown 6:28.6 20:07.6 21
23 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:33.5 20:22.8 22
24 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:42.4 20:50.2 23
25 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:43.5 20:53.7 24
26 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:44.3 20:56.4 25
27 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 6:45.3 20:59.4 26
28 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:45.4 20:59.6 27
29 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 6:45.8 21:00.8 28
30 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 6:46.3 21:02.5 29
31 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:48.9 21:10.4 30
32 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:49.6 21:12.7 31
33 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:49.9 21:13.7 32
34 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:50.6 21:16.0 33
35 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 6:51.0 21:17.1 34
36 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:51.2 21:17.6 35
37 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 6:51.3 21:18.1 36
38 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 6:54.7 21:28.5 37
39 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.2 21:30.2 38
40 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:55.4 21:30.7 39
41 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:55.7 21:31.8 40
42 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:57.7 21:38.0 41
43 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 6:58.4 21:40.0 42
44 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:58.5 21:40.3 43
45 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 6:59.3 21:42.8 44
46 Colarusso, Noelle JR Merrimack Valley 7:00.2 21:45.7 45
47 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:01.3 21:49.2 46
48 Rodil, Elisabeth JR Milford 7:02.0 21:51.2 47
49 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.3 21:52.1 48
50 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 7:02.9 21:53.9 49
51 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.9 21:54.0 50
52 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.3 21:55.4 51
53 Towers, Ainsley JR Plymouth Regional 7:03.6 21:56.3 52
54 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9 53
55 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:05.0 22:00.5 54
56 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:05.3 22:01.5 55
57 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 7:05.3 22:01.5  
58 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:05.8 22:02.9 56
59 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 7:05.9 22:03.4 57
60 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:06.7 22:06.0 58
61 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:09.1 22:13.2 59
62 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:09.8 22:15.4 60
63 Sullivan, MaKayla JR Milford 7:10.1 22:16.3 61
64 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:10.2 22:16.8 62
65 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:10.4 22:17.3 63
66 Doherty, Hailey JR Con-Val 7:11.1 22:19.6 64
67 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:12.2 22:22.9 65
68 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:12.3 22:23.1 66
69 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.5 22:26.9 67
70 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.6 22:30.3 68
71 McMahon, Marina JR Con-Val 7:16.4 22:35.9 69
72 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:18.2 22:41.7 70
73 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:18.2 22:41.7 71
74 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford 7:19.2 22:44.7 72
75 Baker, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:21.0 22:50.3 73
76 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:21.3 22:51.1 74
77 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:22.6 22:55.2 75
78 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:22.9 22:56.3 76
79 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:23.6 22:58.3 77
80 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 7:24.9 23:02.5 78
81 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:25.7 23:05.0 79
82 Wright, Alison SR John Stark 7:27.8 23:11.4 80
83 Lewis , Samantha SR Goffstown 7:27.9 23:11.8 81
84 Skilling, Jenna JR Windham 7:28.2 23:12.8 82
85 Therrien, Brianna JR Plymouth Regional 7:29.2 23:15.8 83
86 Moore, Grace JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.9 23:18.1 84
87 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:30.1 23:18.6 85
88 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.8 23:24.0 86
89 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:31.9 23:24.2 87
90 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:32.5 23:25.9 88
91 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:34.5 23:32.3 89
92 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:34.8 23:33.3 90
93 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:36.2 23:37.6 91
94 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 7:36.9 23:39.6 92
95 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 7:37.1 23:40.2 93
96 Rezzarday, Victoria JR Hollis/Brookline 7:37.6 23:41.8 94
97 Beaudoin, Taylor JR Pembroke 7:39.8 23:48.9 95
98 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.4 23:50.7 96
99 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 7:41.8 23:55.0 97
100 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.6 23:57.5 98
101 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon 7:42.9 23:58.5 99
102 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:43.4 23:59.8 100
103 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.7 24:00.9 101
104 McClaim, Zoe JR Kingswood 7:46.6 24:09.7 102
105 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 7:47.8 24:13.5 103
106 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:49.4 24:18.5 104
107 Sehulster, Sophia JR Windham 7:51.9 24:26.4 105
108 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.4 24:34.2 106
109 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 7:59.2 24:49.1 107
110 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:59.6 24:50.2 108
111 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 8:00.0 24:51.4 109
112 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:00.6 24:53.3 110
113 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 8:02.1 24:58.1 111
114 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:02.6 24:59.7 112
115 Bourque, Calie SR Trinity 8:03.2 25:01.4 113
116 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon 8:03.5 25:02.3 114
117 Gross, Chloe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.1 25:07.3 115
118 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:06.4 25:11.3 116
119 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.3 117
120 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:10.7 25:24.9 118
121 Burnham, Chloe JR Goffstown 8:11.2 25:26.3 119
122 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:12.4 25:29.9 120
123 Salisbury, Anna JR John Stark 8:14.8 25:37.4 121
124 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 8:15.4 25:39.3 122
125 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 8:16.8 25:43.7 123
126 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17.8 25:46.8 124
127 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.1 25:47.9 125
128 Mournier, OcŤane SR Pembroke 8:19.1 25:50.8 126
129 Wingsted, Bella SR Plymouth Regional 8:20.2 25:54.2 127
130 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:22.8 26:02.3 128
131 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:26.6 26:14.3  
132 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:28.0 26:18.4 129
133 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:29.1 26:21.9 130
134 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31.0 26:28.0 131
135 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:33.1 26:34.2 132
136 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood 8:33.4 26:35.2 133
137 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:45.9 27:14.3 134
138 Grace, Izzy JR Trinity 8:47.9 27:20.2 135
139 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 8:50.2 27:27.5 136
140 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional 9:02.2 28:04.8 137
141 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:00.7 31:06.5 138
142 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity 10:02.2 31:11.2 139
143 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:03.4 31:14.9 140
144 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 10:06.4 31:24.3 141
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:51 21:34 100 9 14 21 24 32 50 64
2 1:49:28 21:53 121 5 13 29 36 38 109 115
3 1:50:07 22:01 138 6 12 27 42 51 61 93
4 1:51:01 22:12 151 16 18 26 45 46 59 98
5 1:52:15 22:27 168 2 34 35 39 58 87 117
6 1:52:18 22:27 172 17 19 41 47 48 60 66
7 1:52:09 22:25 180 3 8 15 65 89 114 124
8 1:52:35 22:31 183 4 7 28 62 82 95 132
9 1:54:49 22:57 224 10 22 31 76 85 122  
10 2:00:19 24:03 283 1 25 33 101 123 133  
11 1:59:38 23:55 311 11 52 71 86 91 110  
12 2:00:36 24:07 317 40 56 68 70 83    
13 2:01:11 24:14 328 37 54 78 79 80 84 99
14 2:01:45 24:21 330 30 72 73 74 81 106 108
15 2:03:42 24:44 374 44 67 75 88 100 113 120
16 2:04:54 24:58 397 53 63 90 94 97 107 121
17 2:06:05 25:13 404 23 69 103 104 105 119  
18 2:10:02 26:00 445 43 77 102 111 112 125 127
19 2:24:11 28:50 463 20 49 129 131 134    
20 2:16:32 27:18 493 57 92 96 118 130    
21 2:34:22 30:52 560 55 116 126 128 135    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:25.2 19:56.9 1
2 Campbell, Sare' SR Moultonborough 6:34.0 20:24.2 2
3 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:35.3 20:28.2 3
4 Rothe, Emma JR Hopkinton 6:36.7 20:32.8 4
5 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:38.9 20:39.6 5
6 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 6:39.9 20:42.7 6
7 Stockwell, Sydney JR Hopkinton 6:40.5 20:44.5 7
8 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:41.6 20:47.9 8
9 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:42.2 20:49.8 9
10 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 6:42.2 20:49.8 10
11 Weil-Cooley, Maya JR Inter-Lakes 6:42.2 20:49.9 11
12 Lorenz, Sadie JR Monadnock 6:45.7 21:00.6 12
13 Chancey, Hallie SR White Mountains 6:48.2 21:08.5 13
14 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 6:49.7 21:13.0 14
15 Hughson, Samantha JR Mascenic Regional 6:50.1 21:14.2 15
16 Dubie, Mya JR Kearsarge 6:50.2 21:14.7 16
17 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:52.4 21:21.5 17
18 Lee, Maggie SR Kearsarge 6:54.0 21:26.5 18
19 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:56.3 21:33.7 19
20 St. John, Margaret JR Hinsdale 6:56.9 21:35.3 20
21 Gallagher, Gillian JR Campbell 6:57.8 21:38.2 21
22 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 6:58.1 21:39.2 22
23 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:58.7 21:41.1 23
24 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 6:59.4 21:43.1 24
25 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:03.5 21:56.1 25
26 Bears, Jenna JR Kearsarge 7:04.4 21:58.8 26
27 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:05.2 22:01.1 27
28 Sabol, Lily JR Hopkinton 7:07.8 22:09.3 28
29 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 7:08.2 22:10.5 29
30 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:10.1 22:16.4 30
31 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 7:11.1 22:19.4 31
32 L'Etoile, Kaylee JR Campbell 7:13.6 22:27.5 32
33 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:13.7 22:27.7 33
34 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:15.0 22:31.8 34
35 Schilling, Molly SR Newfound Regional 7:15.6 22:33.6  
36 Hurley, Erin JR Moultonborough 7:16.8 22:37.2 35
37 O'Neil, Hannah SR White Mountains 7:17.7 22:39.9 36
38 Pyles, Emma JR Derryfield 7:18.0 22:41.0 37
39 Dodier , Amaya SR White Mountains 7:21.0 22:50.2 38
40 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:22.4 22:54.7 39
41 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:23.2 22:57.2 40
42 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:23.6 22:58.2 41
43 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:24.6 23:01.6 42
44 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 7:26.3 23:06.7 43
45 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 7:26.8 23:08.5 44
46 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:27.6 23:10.8 45
47 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:27.8 23:11.3 46
48 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 7:28.1 23:12.3 47
49 Kasireddy, Nandita SR Bow 7:28.3 23:13.1 48
50 Girroir, Rachael SR Hinsdale 7:29.1 23:15.5 49
51 Freeman, Michelle JR Campbell 7:29.7 23:17.4 50
52 Brown, Skyler SR Canaan Memorial 7:30.9 23:21.1  
53 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 7:31.0 23:21.3 51
54 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 7:32.0 23:24.6 52
55 Rogers, Brittany SR Prospect Mountain 7:33.7 23:29.9 53
56 Young, Natalie JR Derryfield 7:34.7 23:33.0 54
57 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:34.8 23:33.1 55
58 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford 7:36.3 23:37.9 56
59 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:37.6 23:41.8 57
60 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:39.7 23:48.3 58
61 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:40.8 23:51.7 59
62 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.0 60
63 Combs, Amy JR Newfound Regional 7:42.6 23:57.4  
64 Lombara, Genavieve SR Monadnock 7:43.8 24:01.3 61
65 Whipps, Ella JR Hopkinton 7:45.2 24:05.6 62
66 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:45.5 24:06.6 63
67 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell 7:45.8 24:07.4 64
68 Babin, Shelby JR Mascenic Regional 7:46.6 24:09.8 65
69 Santos, Cassidy SR Lin-Wood 7:47.0 24:11.0  
70 Conley, Emma SR Bow 7:48.5 24:15.8 66
71 Mastin, Emily SR Newmarket 7:48.8 24:16.8 67
72 Goding, Morgan JR Raymond 7:49.0 24:17.5  
73 Schwartz, Chloe JR Gilford 7:50.4 24:21.5 68
74 Couture, Danielle SR Berlin 7:53.4 24:30.9  
75 Buchanan, Jessa SR Laconia 7:54.7 24:35.1 69
76 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 7:54.9 24:35.6 70
77 Grondin, Zoe FR Gorham 7:55.3 24:36.8  
78 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 7:55.4 24:37.2 71
79 Mitchell, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 7:59.0 24:48.4 72
80 Bellows, Anna JR Fall Mountain 7:59.1 24:48.7 73
81 Dierks, Gigi SR Fall Mountain 7:59.6 24:50.2 74
82 Willerer, Maria JR Newmarket 7:59.9 24:51.3 75
83 Despres, Bailey JR Conant 8:00.3 24:52.3 76
84 Compton, Kamryn SR Bishop Brady 8:01.6 24:56.4 77
85 Jiang, Kate SR Derryfield 8:01.7 24:56.7 78
86 Ford, Kassidy SR Derryfield 8:02.6 24:59.6 79
87 Sperduto, Talia SR Derryfield 8:03.2 25:01.6 80
88 Nelson, Katie JR Fall Mountain 8:03.4 25:02.0 81
89 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:03.7 25:03.0 82
90 Fraser, Natalie JR Gilford 8:04.0 25:04.1 83
91 Doherty, Lilly SR Derryfield 8:04.9 25:06.8 84
92 Aho, Julia SR Conant 8:05.5 25:08.7 85
93 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:07.8 25:15.7 86
94 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 8:09.4 25:20.6 87
95 Anctil, Madeleine SR Newmarket 8:10.2 25:23.1 88
96 Callahan, Sophie JR Mascenic Regional 8:12.3 25:29.7 89
97 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:12.5 25:30.3 90
98 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 8:12.8 25:31.3 91
99 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 8:14.8 25:37.3 92
100 Mason, Lauryne JR Monadnock 8:16.7 25:43.5 93
101 Herr, Averill SR Canaan Memorial 8:18.0 25:47.3  
102 Hoyt, Kayley SR Prospect Mountain 8:19.2 25:51.1 94
103 McGlashan, Catie SR Hopkinton 8:20.4 25:55.0 95
104 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20.5 25:55.1 96
105 Michaud, Lily JR Prospect Mountain 8:20.9 25:56.5 97
106 Salamy, Olivia SR Mascoma Valley 8:21.0 25:56.8  
107 Edmunds, Kayla SR Kearsarge 8:21.1 25:57.2 98
108 Cronin, Allison SR Derryfield 8:21.4 25:58.1 99
109 Mitchell, Olivia SR Newmarket 8:23.1 26:03.4 100
110 Lowe, Betsey SR Belmont 8:25.5 26:10.7 101
111 Robertson, Amira JR Gorham 8:26.3 26:13.2  
112 Farrell, Holly SR Bishop Brady 8:30.8 26:27.2 102
113 Pollak, Camille JR Laconia 8:32.0 26:31.0 103
114 Pakasuk, Faith SR Laconia 8:32.1 26:31.2 104
115 Boone, Bethany SR Newport 8:35.1 26:40.5  
116 Lovely, Taylor SR Laconia 8:37.3 26:47.4 105
117 Klema, Gabrielle JR Fall Mountain 8:39.8 26:55.3 106
118 Dalrympie, Ashlyn JR Prospect Mountain 8:41.3 26:59.8 107
119 Roberge, Anna JR Gorham 8:41.5 27:00.5  
120 MacLachlan, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 8:44.4 27:09.5 108
121 Cutting, Evelyn JR Newfound Regional 8:46.6 27:16.3  
122 Force, Makenna SR White Mountains 8:50.0 27:27.0 109
123 Damon, Molly FR Gorham 8:51.0 27:30.0  
124 Frizzel, Bailey SR Inter-Lakes 8:52.2 27:33.6 110
125 Carroll, Anna SR Bishop Brady 8:54.3 27:40.3 111
126 Duan, Xinmen SR Bishop Brady 8:58.0 27:51.8 112
127 Lane, Rachel SR Newmarket 9:04.9 28:13.2 113
128 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:05.4 28:14.8 114
129 Foster , Patricia SR White Mountains 9:07.4 28:21.0 115
130 Caron, Cassie JR Winnisquam 9:08.8 28:25.2 116
131 Clorite, Grace JR Berlin 9:13.6 28:40.1  
132 Fogarty, Abby FR Moultonborough 9:15.1 28:44.8 117
133 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 9:19.8 28:59.4  
134 Dumpala, Manogna JR Portsmouth Christian 9:20.7 29:02.4 118
135 Biron, Claudia SR Newport 9:21.7 29:05.4  
136 Friend, Danielle SR Laconia 9:22.0 29:06.2 119
137 Malone, Ruth JR Newmarket 9:22.4 29:07.6 120
138 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 9:25.7 29:18.0 121
139 Tardiff, Zoe SR Conant 9:28.4 29:26.1 122
140 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 9:35.5 29:48.2 123
141 DeFraga, Alexis SR Mascenic Regional 9:47.6 30:25.9 124
142 Morley, Paxton SR Mascoma Valley 9:51.0 30:36.4  
143 Komma, Manogna SR Bishop Brady 9:59.0 31:01.4 125
144 Blais, Michaela SR Winnisquam 10:01.6 31:09.4 126
145 Newman, Mikaela SR Bishop Brady 10:03.6 31:15.5 127
146 Goodridge, Sam SR Winnisquam 10:04.0 31:17.0 128
147 Ryan, Elizabeth SR Hinsdale 10:15.9 31:53.9 129
148 Lin, Angel SR Portsmouth Christian 10:23.1 32:16.1 130
149 Ryan, Rebecca SR Hinsdale 10:23.4 32:17.3 131
150 Howald, Allison JR Newport 10:35.7 32:55.3  
151 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 10:36.0 32:56.2 132
152 Yelle, Taylor SR Belmont 10:40.3 33:09.6 133
153 Stebbins, Alexis JR Hinsdale 11:18.9 35:09.5 134
154 Fortier, KC SR Berlin 12:00.8 37:19.9  
155 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam 12:51.7 39:57.9 135