NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-16   Venue: Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 10K Womens 6K
Mens 10K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:33:19 30:39 29 1 2 7 9 10 15 31
2 2:34:46 30:57 65 3 4 16 18 24 26 39
3 2:36:01 31:12 108 12 19 20 21 36 45 127
4 2:35:54 31:10 109 6 13 23 29 38 52 82
5 2:36:03 31:12 112 11 14 25 28 34 80 88
6 2:39:20 31:52 252 30 33 48 70 71 113  
7 2:39:24 31:52 257 40 43 54 59 61 63  
8 2:40:10 32:02 300 37 56 64 68 75 106 174
9 2:39:48 31:57 313 5 35 74 78 121 158  
10 2:40:28 32:05 338 17 65 66 81 109 145  
11 2:40:59 32:11 356 44 60 62 90 100 101 149
12 2:41:54 32:22 412 46 76 79 99 112 132 186
13 2:42:18 32:27 438 72 84 85 94 103 122 191
14 2:42:22 32:28 439 57 58 69 107 148 170 190
15 2:42:45 32:33 466 67 73 91 102 133 135 167
16 2:42:48 32:33 471 51 93 96 108 123 150 178
17 2:42:39 32:31 471 27 95 111 118 120 155 173
18 2:42:33 32:30 474 22 98 110 119 125 137 169
19 2:43:31 32:42 551 8 124 128 138 153 161  
20 2:44:05 32:49 555 53 104 126 131 141 147 183
21 2:44:36 32:55 556 49 55 77 179 196 200  
22 2:44:13 32:50 558 42 47 116 171 182 201 218
23 2:44:36 32:55 583 50 89 134 146 164 165  
24 2:45:17 33:03 629 92 114 129 142 152 166  
25 2:45:43 33:08 661 86 87 156 160 172 189 215
26 2:46:22 33:16 667 32 83 176 177 199 207 216
27 2:46:22 33:16 691 97 105 151 157 181 192 214
28 2:46:08 33:13 692 115 117 130 162 168 180 198
29 2:47:24 33:28 763 136 139 154 159 175 202  
30 2:53:07 34:37 858 41 185 203 208 221 223 224
31 2:51:50 34:22 930 144 187 194 195 210 211  
32 2:52:54 34:34 944 143 188 197 204 212 219  
33 2:56:13 35:14 977 140 193 205 213 226 227 230
34 2:57:08 35:25 1001 163 184 209 220 225 228  
35 3:10:28 38:05 1105 206 217 222 229 231    
Mens 10K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knight, Justyn JR-3 Syracuse 4:54.6 30:30.6 1
2 Bennie, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 4:54.9 30:32.8 2
3 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:55.2 30:34.6 3
4 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 4:55.9 30:38.7 4
5 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 4:56.0 30:39.6 5
6 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 4:56.2 30:40.4 6
7 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 4:56.3 30:41.3 7
8 Burke, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:57.0 30:45.8 8
9 Germano, Philo JR-3 Syracuse 4:57.3 30:47.4 9
10 Hubbard, Joel SR-4 Syracuse 4:57.3 30:47.5 10
11 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:57.3 30:47.7 11
12 Salas, Daniel SR-4 Dartmouth 4:57.5 30:48.4 12
13 Armstrong, Hugh SR-4 Providence 4:57.7 30:49.8 13
14 Vasbinder, Kenny FR-1 Columbia 4:58.1 30:52.2 14
15 Visokay, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 4:58.1 30:52.3 15
16 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 5:00.1 31:05.0 16
17 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 5:00.2 31:05.5 17
18 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 5:00.9 31:09.5 18
19 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 5:01.2 31:11.7 19
20 Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 5:01.4 31:12.7 20
21 Adams, Nathaniel SR-4 Dartmouth 5:01.6 31:14.1 21
22 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 5:01.8 31:15.5 22
23 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 5:02.0 31:16.4  
24 Robertson, Stephen SR-4 Providence 5:02.2 31:18.0 23
25 Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 5:02.4 31:18.9 24
26 Norris, Max SR-4 Columbia 5:02.6 31:20.3 25
27 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 5:03.0 31:23.1 26
28 O'Donnell, Mike JR-3 Connecticut 5:03.3 31:24.6 27
29 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 5:04.0 31:29.0 28
30 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 5:04.1 31:29.6 29
31 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 5:04.1 31:29.7 30
32 Molino, Griff FR-1 Syracuse 5:04.2 31:30.3 31
33 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:04.4 31:31.8 32
34 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 5:04.8 31:33.8 33
35 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 5:04.8 31:34.0 34
36 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 5:04.8 31:34.1 35
37 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 5:04.8 31:34.2 36
38 Kemp, Barrett SR-4 Buffalo 5:05.2 31:36.7 37
39 Hanlon, Aaron JR-3 Providence 5:05.3 31:36.9 38
40 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 5:05.8 31:40.5 39
41 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 5:05.9 31:40.8 40
42 Daly, Sam SR-4 Fairfield 5:06.0 31:41.2 41
43 Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:06.3 31:43.4 42
44 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 5:06.3 31:43.5  
45 Altopp, Gabriel FR-1 Brown 5:06.3 31:43.6 43
46 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 5:06.8 31:46.5 44
47 Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 5:07.0 31:48.0 45
48 Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 5:07.2 31:49.1 46
49 Fearon, Dylan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:07.3 31:49.8 47
50 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 5:07.4 31:50.1 48
51 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 5:07.8 31:52.9 49
52 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:08.0 31:54.1 50
53 Baffuto, Matt SO-2 Marist 5:08.1 31:54.6 51
54 Carleo, Nick FR-1 Providence 5:08.3 31:55.9 52
55 Coppinger, Pat SR-4 Vermont 5:08.3 31:56.0 53
56 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 5:08.6 31:57.4 54
57 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 5:08.8 31:59.0 55
58 Berge, Andrew SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.8 31:59.1 56
59 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 5:08.9 31:59.3 57
60 Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 5:08.9 31:59.4 58
61 Bourguet, Stephen SR-4 Brown 5:09.1 32:00.6 59
62 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 5:09.2 32:01.3 60
63 Foerder, Andrew JR-3 Brown 5:09.3 32:02.3 61
64 Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 5:09.5 32:03.1 62
65 Anderson, Ryan JR-3 Brown 5:09.8 32:05.1 63
66 VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 5:09.9 32:05.8 64
67 Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. 5:10.3 32:08.3 65
68 Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 5:10.4 32:08.6 66
69 Glavin, Donovan FR-1 Canisius 5:10.4 32:08.9 67
70 Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 5:10.7 32:10.5 68
71 Potter, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 5:11.0 32:12.8 69
72 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 5:11.1 32:13.1 70
73 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.1 32:13.5  
74 Dyrland, Josh JR-3 Cornell 5:11.2 32:13.7 71
75 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 5:11.3 32:14.2 72
76 Snyder, Galen SR-4 Canisius 5:11.4 32:15.0 73
77 Stanish, Cameron JR-3 Yale 5:11.8 32:17.6 74
78 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 5:11.9 32:18.2 75
79 Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 5:12.0 32:18.6 76
80 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 5:12.1 32:19.4 77
81 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 5:12.2 32:20.1 78
82 Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 5:12.4 32:21.1 79
83 Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 5:12.4 32:21.3 80
84 Russo, Mitchell SR-4 Boston U. 5:12.4 32:21.3 81
85 O'Neill, Tom JR-3 Providence 5:12.4 32:21.4 82
86 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:12.7 32:22.9 83
87 Orlando, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 5:12.7 32:23.1 84
88 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 5:12.9 32:24.5 85
89 Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 5:13.0 32:25.2 86
90 Cornine, Nicholas SR-4 Siena 5:13.2 32:26.2 87
91 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 5:13.5 32:28.0 88
92 Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:13.5 32:28.3 89
93 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 5:13.7 32:29.6 90
94 Root, Brennan SR-4 Canisius 5:14.1 32:32.0 91
95 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 5:14.4 32:33.6 92
96 Johnson, Spencer SR-4 Marist 5:14.5 32:34.2 93
97 Matson, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 5:14.5 32:34.5 94
98 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.8 32:36.4 95
99 Baig, Saad SR-4 Marist 5:14.9 32:36.9 96
100 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 5:14.9 32:36.9 97
101 Frye, Levi SR-4 Maine 5:15.0 32:37.7 98
102 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 5:15.1 32:37.9 99
103 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 5:15.3 32:39.3 100
104 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 5:15.6 32:41.0 101
105 Belfatto, Anthony FR-1 Canisius 5:15.7 32:41.5 102
106 Reda, Andrew JR-3 Manhattan 5:15.7 32:41.9 103
107 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 5:16.0 32:43.4 104
108 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:16.0 32:43.9 105
109 Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 5:16.1 32:44.2 106
110 Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 5:16.1 32:44.4 107
111 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 5:16.2 32:44.8 108
112 Burdett, Cullin SR-4 Boston U. 5:16.2 32:45.2 109
113 Horne, Joshua SO-2 Maine 5:16.3 32:45.7 110
114 Million, Wyatt SR-4 Connecticut 5:16.5 32:47.0 111
115 Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 5:16.6 32:47.6 112
116 Reimer, Tomas SO-2 Cornell 5:16.7 32:47.9 113
117 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 5:16.9 32:49.0 114
118 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:17.0 32:49.8 115
119 Consalvo, Tommy FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:17.4 32:52.1 116
120 Famigliette, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:17.6 32:53.3 117
121 McGonnigle, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 5:17.8 32:54.8 118
122 Powhida, Simon SO-2 Maine 5:17.8 32:55.1 119
123 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.1 32:56.4 120
124 Brady, Ryan JR-3 Yale 5:18.2 32:57.5 121
125 McLaughlin, Christian SO-2 Manhattan 5:18.3 32:58.2 122
126 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 5:18.4 32:58.3 123
127 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 5:18.5 32:59.1  
128 Stephens, Michael SR-4 Boston College 5:18.5 32:59.3 124
129 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 5:18.6 32:59.5 125
130 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 5:18.6 32:59.9 126
131 Cooney, Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 5:18.7 33:00.3 127
132 Morris, Jack SO-2 Boston College 5:18.7 33:00.5 128
133 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 5:19.2 33:03.4 129
134 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:19.4 33:04.5 130
135 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 5:19.7 33:06.7 131
136 Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 5:19.9 33:08.0 132
137 Sauvageau, Xavier SR-4 Canisius 5:20.0 33:08.4 133
138 French, Derek SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:20.2 33:10.0 134
139 Gonzalez, Gustavo JR-3 Canisius 5:20.3 33:10.1 135
140 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 5:20.5 33:11.4  
141 Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 Binghamton 5:20.5 33:11.7 136
142 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 5:20.5 33:11.9 137
143 Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 5:21.2 33:16.1 138
144 Moshier, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 5:21.2 33:16.1 139
145 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 5:21.8 33:19.4 140
146 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 5:21.8 33:19.9 141
147 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 5:22.0 33:21.2 142
148 Finlayson, Jack SR-4 Hofstra 5:22.3 33:22.9 143
149 Prunty, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:22.4 33:23.7 144
150 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 5:22.5 33:23.9 145
151 Norstrom, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:22.5 33:24.2 146
152 Caulfield, Neville FR-1 Vermont 5:22.7 33:25.3 147
153 Cunningham, Patrick SR-4 Northeastern 5:22.8 33:26.1 148
154 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 5:22.9 33:26.3 149
155 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 5:23.2 33:28.5 150
156 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 5:23.3 33:29.0 151
157 Ragone, Charles FR-1 Albany 5:23.4 33:29.8 152
158 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 5:23.5 33:30.2 153
159 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 5:23.5 33:30.3 154
160 Fiol, Aidan JR-3 Connecticut 5:23.6 33:30.6 155
161 Randall, William SO-2 Siena 5:23.6 33:30.8 156
162 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 5:23.8 33:32.3 157
163 Meehan, Scott JR-3 Yale 5:24.0 33:33.6 158
164 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 5:24.1 33:34.3 159
165 Van Buskirk, Shaun JR-3 Siena 5:24.2 33:34.4 160
166 Sullivan, Kevin SR-4 Boston College 5:24.3 33:35.4 161
167 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:24.6 33:37.1 162
168 Galante, Robert SR-4 Colgate 5:24.8 33:38.4 163
169 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:25.0 33:39.5 164
170 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:25.0 33:39.5 165
171 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 5:25.2 33:40.6 166
172 Stuver, Alexander SR-4 Canisius 5:25.3 33:41.2 167
173 Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:25.6 33:43.5 168
174 Johns, Jacob JR-3 Maine 5:25.8 33:44.4 169
175 Macon, Robert SR-4 Northeastern 5:26.0 33:45.6 170
176 Ansel, Ryan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:26.1 33:46.3 171
177 Fiore, Paolo SR-4 Siena 5:26.1 33:46.4 172
178 Garrelts, Cameron FR-1 Connecticut 5:26.6 33:49.7 173
179 Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 5:26.9 33:51.5 174
180 Gill, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 5:27.0 33:51.8 175
181 Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.3 33:54.0 176
182 Fortna, Carl FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.5 33:55.2 177
183 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 5:27.9 33:57.5 178
184 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 5:28.0 33:58.0 179
185 Thies, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.2 33:59.2  
186 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:28.2 33:59.6 180
187 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 5:28.4 34:00.6 181
188 Liang, Kyle SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:28.6 34:01.9 182
189 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 5:28.8 34:03.1 183
190 Abbott, Jonathan FR-1 Colgate 5:29.0 34:04.3 184
191 Flanagan, Michael SR-4 Fairfield 5:29.1 34:05.3 185
192 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 5:29.4 34:06.9  
193 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 5:29.4 34:07.2 186
194 Dodge, Henry SR-4 Holy Cross 5:30.3 34:12.5 187
195 Leder, Riley SR-4 Hofstra 5:30.4 34:13.0 188
196 Canavan, Andrew SO-2 Siena 5:30.7 34:15.0 189
197 McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 5:31.0 34:17.0 190
198 Maier, Chad SO-2 Manhattan 5:31.1 34:17.6 191
199 Van Leeuwen, Tyler SR-4 Niagara 5:31.5 34:19.9  
200 Geraci, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 5:32.0 34:23.2 192
201 McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 5:32.1 34:23.8 193
202 Greco, G Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 5:32.1 34:23.9 194
203 Gallagher, Bryan JR-3 Holy Cross 5:32.3 34:25.2 195
204 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 5:32.6 34:26.8 196
205 Kyvelos, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 5:32.7 34:27.7  
206 Chirchir, Rodney JR-3 Hofstra 5:33.0 34:29.3 197
207 Celico, Nick SO-2 Rhode Island 5:33.1 34:30.2  
208 Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:34.1 34:35.9 198
209 Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:34.4 34:38.3 199
210 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 5:35.8 34:46.6  
211 Whalen, Matthew SO-2 Wagner 5:36.1 34:48.6  
212 Schwenzfeier, Adam SR-4 Fordham 5:37.6 34:58.0 200
213 Siciliano, Salvatore JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:38.0 35:00.3 201
214 Hector, Billy SO-2 Binghamton 5:39.3 35:08.5 202
215 Daly, Scott SO-2 Fairfield 5:40.0 35:12.7 203
216 Hetherington, Alan JR-3 Hofstra 5:40.5 35:16.0 204
217 Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 5:41.0 35:19.0 205
218 Delaney, William FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:41.3 35:21.1 206
219 Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:41.4 35:21.4 207
220 Bodie, Michael SO-2 Fairfield 5:41.6 35:22.5 208
221 Kelly, Troy SR-4 Colgate 5:41.7 35:23.3 209
222 Campagna, Alex FR-1 Holy Cross 5:42.0 35:25.4 210
223 Gugendiran, Pratheip SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:42.5 35:28.3  
224 Christ, William JR-3 Holy Cross 5:42.9 35:31.1 211
225 Jenkins, Austin JR-3 Hofstra 5:43.3 35:33.5 212
226 Poholek, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 5:44.2 35:38.9 213
227 Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:44.7 35:41.9  
228 Clark, Davis FR-1 New Hampshire 5:45.0 35:43.9 214
229 O'Hara, John SO-2 Siena 5:45.4 35:46.1 215
230 Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:49.3 36:10.8 216
231 Collins, Ben SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:50.0 36:14.9 217
232 Doherty, Alex JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:52.0 36:27.7 218
233 Simon, Mike SR-4 Hofstra 5:53.4 36:36.3 219
234 Englehart, Timothy JR-3 Colgate 5:53.8 36:38.5 220
235 Dixon, Jordan SO-2 Fairfield 5:54.9 36:45.7 221
236 Bille, Drew FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:56.9 36:58.1 222
237 Jastrzembski, Stephen SO-2 Fairfield 5:57.4 37:00.7 223
238 Margres, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 6:00.1 37:18.0 224
239 Conrad, Kevin FR-1 Colgate 6:01.1 37:24.0 225
240 Salit, Brian SO-2 Bryant 6:02.4 37:32.0 226
241 Gannon, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 6:05.5 37:51.5 227
242 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Colgate 6:06.1 37:54.8 228
243 Malone, Levi JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:10.7 38:23.5 229
244 McKinlay, Harrison FR-1 Bryant 6:11.3 38:27.2 230
245 Haller, Kyle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:00.1 43:30.9 231
Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:27 20:41 50 4 5 7 16 18 47 53
2 1:44:11 20:50 71 2 6 17 20 26 37 45
3 1:46:02 21:12 126 15 25 27 29 30 57 111
4 1:46:44 21:20 167 14 19 32 33 69 79 104
5 1:47:00 21:24 177 22 23 31 46 55 59 90
6 1:47:15 21:27 200 8 38 40 51 63 78 96
7 1:47:31 21:30 208 13 41 48 52 54 73 88
8 1:48:06 21:37 256 10 43 62 67 74 82 196
9 1:48:38 21:43 289 12 50 58 80 89 108 126
10 1:48:32 21:42 314 9 24 35 121 125 170 184
11 1:48:30 21:42 319 1 56 60 86 116 128 142
12 1:49:35 21:55 354 21 75 76 83 99 103 138
13 1:48:43 21:44 371 3 11 85 114 158 181  
14 1:50:38 22:07 431 42 64 72 110 143 193 210
15 1:50:56 22:11 446 68 84 87 100 107 123 133
16 1:51:19 22:15 474 66 81 98 102 127 155 161
17 1:51:42 22:20 519 34 70 130 136 149 163 175
18 1:52:23 22:28 562 61 71 109 132 189 201 217
19 1:52:18 22:27 569 44 112 124 135 154 171 178
20 1:52:28 22:29 591 39 105 120 159 168 202 246
21 1:52:38 22:31 592 49 119 137 141 146 182  
22 1:53:01 22:36 622 91 106 134 140 151 198 199
23 1:53:21 22:40 651 28 117 139 179 188 205 207
24 1:53:40 22:44 679 77 113 147 165 177 180 195
25 1:53:53 22:46 696 92 115 153 164 172 194 204
26 1:54:11 22:50 710 65 131 150 173 191 214  
27 1:54:33 22:54 713 36 122 152 185 218 222 245
28 1:54:49 22:57 731 93 101 118 208 211 212  
29 1:54:56 22:59 775 95 145 156 187 192 215 238
30 1:55:33 23:06 816 94 167 169 183 203 206 223
31 1:56:39 23:19 851 97 160 162 197 235 237  
32 1:57:18 23:27 913 129 166 186 213 219 221  
33 1:58:04 23:36 953 144 174 200 209 226 231  
34 2:00:44 24:08 1054 176 190 225 227 236 239 241
35 2:01:10 24:14 1059 148 220 229 230 232 240 242
36 2:00:55 24:11 1064 157 216 224 233 234    
37 2:11:13 26:14 1210 228 243 244 247 248 249  
Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 5:24.2 20:08.7 1
2 Smith, Courtney JR-3 Harvard 5:25.6 20:13.9 2
3 Kennedy, Isabelle SO-2 Boston College 5:27.2 20:20.0 3
4 Collins, Sarah SR-4 Providence 5:27.7 20:22.0 4
5 Ilarda, Brianna JR-3 Providence 5:30.1 20:30.8 5
6 Pendergast, Judy FR-1 Harvard 5:32.0 20:38.0 6
7 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 5:32.5 20:39.9 7
8 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 5:33.2 20:42.3 8
9 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 5:33.4 20:42.9 9
10 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 5:33.5 20:43.5 10
11 Duca, Paige FR-1 Boston College 5:34.7 20:47.9 11
12 Henderson, Teghan SR-4 Iona 5:35.5 20:50.8 12
13 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 5:35.9 20:52.3 13
14 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 5:36.3 20:53.8 14
15 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 5:36.6 20:55.0 15
16 Wheeler, Abbey FR-1 Providence 5:36.7 20:55.5 16
17 Dietz, Erin FR-1 Harvard 5:37.1 20:57.0 17
18 Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence 5:37.7 20:59.2 18
19 Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 5:39.7 21:06.7 19
20 Shwayder, Elianna JR-3 Harvard 5:40.2 21:08.3 20
21 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 5:40.2 21:08.3 21
22 Katzman, Jackie JR-3 Cornell 5:40.2 21:08.6 22
23 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Cornell 5:40.4 21:09.2 23
24 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 5:40.7 21:10.3 24
25 Masterson, Andrea SO-2 Yale 5:41.0 21:11.4 25
26 Tertsch, Lisa FR-1 Harvard 5:41.7 21:14.0 26
27 Reagan, Kelli JR-3 Yale 5:42.0 21:15.3 27
28 Quinn, Siobhan SO-2 Canisius 5:42.7 21:17.9 28
29 Klein, Dana JR-3 Yale 5:43.2 21:19.5 29
30 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 5:43.7 21:21.3 30
31 Hugard, Shannon JR-3 Cornell 5:43.7 21:21.5 31
32 Moffett, Leigh JR-3 Dartmouth 5:43.9 21:22.4 32
33 Vizza, Diana FR-1 Dartmouth 5:44.2 21:23.2 33
34 O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 5:44.6 21:24.7 34
35 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 5:44.9 21:26.1 35
36 Howard, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 5:45.2 21:26.9 36
37 Rego, Eliza FR-1 Harvard 5:45.2 21:27.1 37
38 Crosby, Nell JR-3 Columbia 5:45.3 21:27.3 38
39 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:45.4 21:27.9 39
40 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 5:45.8 21:29.5 40
41 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 5:46.4 21:31.4 41
42 Ashe, Niamh SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:46.5 21:31.9 42
43 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Syracuse 5:46.6 21:32.4 43
44 Jeter, Hannah JR-3 Holy Cross 5:46.7 21:32.6 44
45 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 5:46.7 21:32.7 45
46 Brumley, Briar SO-2 Cornell 5:46.7 21:32.8 46
47 Barry, Mackenzie JR-3 Providence 5:47.1 21:34.1 47
48 Ratcliffe, Megan JR-3 Brown 5:48.6 21:39.6 48
49 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 5:48.9 21:41.0 49
50 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 5:48.9 21:41.0 50
51 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 5:49.1 21:41.5 51
52 Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 5:49.6 21:43.3 52
53 Hollowood, Keelin SR-4 Providence 5:49.8 21:44.3 53
54 Schudrowitz, Natalie JR-3 Brown 5:50.0 21:45.1 54
55 Spillane, Taylor SR-4 Cornell 5:50.8 21:48.0 55
56 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:51.1 21:49.2 56
57 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 5:51.3 21:49.7 57
58 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 5:51.5 21:50.6 58
59 Elliott, Jessica JR-3 Cornell 5:51.5 21:50.7 59
60 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:51.9 21:51.9 60
61 Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 5:52.2 21:53.0 61
62 Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:52.5 21:54.2 62
63 Sienski, Julia SO-2 Columbia 5:52.7 21:54.9 63
64 Wolff, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:52.7 21:55.1 64
65 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 5:52.8 21:55.3 65
66 Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 5:52.9 21:55.8 66
67 Malone, Shannon SO-2 Syracuse 5:53.0 21:56.2 67
68 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 5:53.1 21:56.5 68
69 BRIDGET, O'NEIL SO Dartmouth 5:53.6 21:58.5 69
70 Young, Lucy SR-4 Northeastern 5:53.7 21:58.7 70
71 Nunnery, Bethany FR-1 Army West Point 5:53.7 21:58.8 71
72 Roberts, Kaleigh JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:53.7 21:58.9 72
73 Van Kleunen, Lucy SR-4 Brown 5:54.0 21:59.8 73
74 Altmayer, McKenzie FR-1 Syracuse 5:54.0 21:59.8 74
75 Mahoney, Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 5:54.2 22:00.8 75
76 Hopkins, Meagan SR-4 Buffalo 5:54.4 22:01.5 76
77 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 5:54.5 22:01.9 77
78 Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 5:54.8 22:02.7 78
79 Dekker, Eliza SO-2 Dartmouth 5:54.9 22:03.1 79
80 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 5:54.9 22:03.1 80
81 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 5:55.3 22:04.7 81
82 Davison, Madeleine FR-1 Syracuse 5:55.4 22:05.1 82
83 Barich, Rachel SO-2 Buffalo 5:55.6 22:05.7 83
84 Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 5:55.7 22:06.3 84
85 Maloy, Catherine JR-3 Boston College 5:56.2 22:08.2 85
86 Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 5:56.9 22:10.7 86
87 Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2 Connecticut 5:57.0 22:11.1 87
88 Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown 5:57.3 22:12.1 88
89 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 5:57.5 22:13.0 89
90 Todd, Gracie SO-2 Cornell 5:57.8 22:14.2 90
91 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 5:57.9 22:14.6 91
92 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 5:58.1 22:15.1 92
93 Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 5:58.1 22:15.3 93
94 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 5:58.2 22:15.6 94
95 Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:58.4 22:16.2 95
96 Sun, Hana FR-1 Columbia 5:58.8 22:17.9 96
97 Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:58.9 22:18.3 97
98 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 5:59.0 22:18.5 98
99 Reyda, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 5:59.1 22:19.0 99
100 Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Connecticut 5:59.4 22:20.0 100
101 Bauer, Shannon SR-4 Siena 5:59.7 22:21.0 101
102 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 5:59.7 22:21.1 102
103 Molloy, Charlotte JR-3 Buffalo 5:59.8 22:21.5 103
104 Fear, Georgia FR-1 Dartmouth 5:59.8 22:21.6 104
105 Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:00.0 22:22.1 105
106 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 6:00.0 22:22.1 106
107 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 6:00.0 22:22.4 107
108 Scheriff, Jessica SO-2 Iona 6:00.2 22:23.0 108
109 Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 6:00.3 22:23.2 109
110 Bakas, Kaitlin FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:00.3 22:23.2 110
111 Raphael, Kate JR-3 Yale 6:01.0 22:26.1 111
112 Sullivan, Anne JR-3 Holy Cross 6:01.3 22:27.3 112
113 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 6:01.4 22:27.6 113
114 Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 6:01.7 22:28.7 114
115 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 6:01.8 22:29.1 115
116 Gilmore, Riley SO-2 New Hampshire 6:02.0 22:29.8 116
117 Sullivan, Carlin JR-3 Canisius 6:02.2 22:30.3 117
118 Pasko, Kelly JR-3 Siena 6:02.2 22:30.3 118
119 Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 6:02.7 22:32.4 119
120 COMMISKEY, ANNAIS FR St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:02.8 22:32.8  
121 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:03.1 22:33.8 120
122 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 6:03.2 22:34.1 121
123 Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 6:03.8 22:36.3 122
124 Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 6:04.1 22:37.7 123
125 Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 6:04.4 22:38.6 124
126 Ortega, Alexandria FR-1 Stony Brook 6:04.6 22:39.4 125
127 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 6:04.6 22:39.6 126
128 Hellman, Emily FR-1 Vermont 6:04.7 22:39.8 127
129 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 6:04.7 22:39.8 128
130 Lodge, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 6:04.8 22:40.3 129
131 Harrington, Elizabeth SO-2 Northeastern 6:05.0 22:40.8 130
132 Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 6:05.3 22:42.0 131
133 Wagner, Ramsey FR-1 Army West Point 6:05.4 22:42.5 132
134 Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 6:05.6 22:43.1 133
135 Pruyn, Schuyler SR-4 Albany 6:05.6 22:43.2 134
136 Carr, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 6:05.7 22:43.5 135
137 Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 6:06.2 22:45.2 136
138 Armstrong, Hallie SR-4 Boston U. 6:06.5 22:46.4 137
139 Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 6:06.5 22:46.6 138
140 Walker, Macey SR-4 Canisius 6:06.7 22:47.2 139
141 Smith, Johanna SR-4 Albany 6:06.7 22:47.2 140
142 Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 6:06.8 22:47.6 141
143 Menghini, Melissa FR-1 New Hampshire 6:07.0 22:48.5 142
144 Veron, Kathryn JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:07.2 22:49.0 143
145 Banda, Felicia SO-2 Hofstra 6:07.2 22:49.1 144
146 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:07.2 22:49.2 145
147 Direnzo, Garbrielle JR-3 Boston U. 6:07.6 22:50.6 146
148 Ulto, Christine SR-4 Fordham 6:07.6 22:50.7 147
149 Martinez, Vicky FR-1 Colgate 6:07.9 22:51.6 148
150 Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 6:08.2 22:52.8 149
151 Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 6:08.2 22:52.9 150
152 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 6:08.5 22:54.1 151
153 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 6:08.6 22:54.2 152
154 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 6:08.9 22:55.4 153
155 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 6:09.0 22:56.0 154
156 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 6:09.2 22:56.4 155
157 Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:09.3 22:57.0 156
158 Lawrence, Haley SO-2 Maine 6:09.7 22:58.4 157
159 Leff, Laura SO-2 Boston College 6:09.7 22:58.4 158
160 Blow, Taylor FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:09.7 22:58.4 159
161 Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:09.9 22:59.3 160
162 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 6:10.3 23:00.5 161
163 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:10.4 23:00.9 162
164 Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 6:10.4 23:01.2 163
165 Gambell, Christine JR-3 Marist 6:10.5 23:01.5 164
166 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 6:11.1 23:03.8 165
167 McNeil, Emily SR-4 Bryant 6:11.5 23:05.0 166
168 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 6:11.5 23:05.0 167
169 Davis, Christine JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:11.8 23:06.3 168
170 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 6:11.9 23:06.6 169
171 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 6:12.4 23:08.5 170
172 Spitler, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 6:13.1 23:11.0 171
173 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 6:13.4 23:12.2 172
174 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 6:13.6 23:13.0 173
175 Givehand, Mahlah SO-2 Hofstra 6:13.6 23:13.1 174
176 Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 6:13.7 23:13.4 175
177 Bergen, Kaylee SO-2 Fairfield 6:14.2 23:15.4 176
178 Leo, Stephanie JR-3 Fordham 6:14.5 23:16.3 177
179 Welsh, Mary SR-4 Holy Cross 6:15.2 23:19.0 178
180 Phillips, Anna SR-4 Canisius 6:15.6 23:20.6 179
181 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna FR-1 Fordham 6:15.7 23:20.7 180
182 Marvin, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 6:15.9 23:21.5 181
183 Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 6:16.1 23:22.2 182
184 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 6:16.4 23:23.5 183
185 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 6:16.4 23:23.5 184
186 Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 6:16.6 23:24.2 185
187 Wilmonton, Elizabeth JR-3 Bryant 6:16.8 23:24.9 186
188 Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:16.9 23:25.4 187
189 Keene, Haley SR-4 Canisius 6:17.0 23:25.5 188
190 Karlen, Andrea FR-1 Army West Point 6:17.0 23:25.6 189
191 Vickers, Stephanie SR-4 Fairfield 6:17.3 23:26.9 190
192 Hoagland, Samantha SO-2 Manhattan 6:17.7 23:28.3 191
193 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:17.9 23:29.0 192
194 Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:18.3 23:30.5 193
195 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 6:18.6 23:31.6 194
196 Smith, Harriet SR-4 Hartford 6:18.9 23:32.9  
197 Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 6:19.0 23:33.1 195
198 Malone, Mary JR-3 Syracuse 6:19.3 23:34.3 196
199 LeClair, Brandy SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:19.6 23:35.5 197
200 Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 6:19.8 23:36.1 198
201 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 6:19.8 23:36.1 199
202 Loughlin, Emily JR-3 Hofstra 6:20.4 23:38.2 200
203 Nichols, Donia FR-1 Army West Point 6:20.4 23:38.4 201
204 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:21.2 23:41.2 202
205 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 6:21.5 23:42.3 203
206 Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 6:21.8 23:43.7 204
207 Virginia, Haylie JR-3 Canisius 6:22.2 23:45.0 205
208 Ogindo, Chelsea FR-1 Binghamton 6:22.7 23:46.9 206
209 Niederpruem, Catherine SR-4 Canisius 6:23.0 23:48.1 207
210 Bleichert, Dominica JR-3 Siena 6:23.3 23:49.1 208
211 Mayko, Lily SR-4 Hofstra 6:23.6 23:50.1 209
212 Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:23.9 23:51.4 210
213 Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 6:24.5 23:53.5 211
214 Schmitt, Anya FR-1 Siena 6:24.7 23:54.4 212
215 Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 6:24.7 23:54.5 213
216 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 6:25.0 23:55.6  
217 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 6:25.4 23:56.9 214
218 Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:26.1 23:59.7 215
219 Gardner, Faith SO-2 Maine 6:27.4 24:04.6 216
220 Deines, Hannah FR-1 Army West Point 6:28.0 24:06.5 217
221 Gerland, Stephanie FR-1 St. John's 6:29.3 24:11.4 218
222 Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 6:30.0 24:14.1 219
223 Bowers, Tina JR-3 Colgate 6:32.2 24:22.3 220
224 Lapham, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 6:32.5 24:23.6 221
225 Gallagher, Jacqueline FR-1 St. John's 6:32.6 24:23.9 222
226 Crook, Michelle JR-3 Binghamton 6:32.9 24:24.9 223
227 Stefl, Hannah SR-4 Maine 6:33.0 24:25.4 224
228 Carey, Sami JR-3 Fairfield 6:33.9 24:28.8 225
229 Stebbins, Kaylee FR-1 Hofstra 6:35.2 24:33.5 226
230 Willsey, Jacqueline SR-4 Fairfield 6:35.6 24:35.1 227
231 Gattuso, Hailey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:36.1 24:36.7 228
232 Joseph, Emma FR-1 Colgate 6:36.3 24:37.7 229
233 de Hechavarria, Ashley SO-2 Colgate 6:36.5 24:38.4 230
234 Cadieux, Marissa SO-2 Hofstra 6:36.6 24:38.9 231
235 Easly, Rebecca SR-4 Colgate 6:37.1 24:40.5 232
236 Bibb, Tiana SR-4 Maine 6:37.7 24:42.7 233
237 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 6:38.0 24:44.1 234
238 Cronin, Victoria JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:38.5 24:45.8 235
239 Farren, Kelsi FR-1 Fairfield 6:41.9 24:58.6 236
240 McNierney, Paxton SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:43.6 25:05.0 237
241 Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 6:44.7 25:09.1  
242 Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:45.6 25:12.4 238
243 Morrissette, Sarah SR-4 Fairfield 6:45.9 25:13.3 239
244 Berardi, Skyler SO-2 Colgate 6:47.2 25:18.3 240
245 Kern, Katie SO-2 Fairfield 6:47.5 25:19.4 241
246 DioGuardi, Meghan JR-3 Colgate 6:52.1 25:36.4 242
247 Barry, Stephanie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:55.0 25:47.5 243
248 Beeman, Sydney FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:57.7 25:57.3 244
249 Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 6:59.3 26:03.3  
250 Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 7:04.0 26:20.8 245
251 Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 7:07.9 26:35.6 246
252 Konieczny, Rachel SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:14.3 26:59.4 247
253 Young, Alexis SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:28.7 27:52.9 248
254 Walsh, Christine FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:35.3 28:17.7 249