Stanford Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Stanford Golf Course - Palo Alto, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores

Non D1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:15 22:03 50 3 4 10 11 22 30 33
2 1:52:14 22:26 67 5 13 14 15 20 23 27
3 1:51:50 22:22 76 1 6 18 25 26 29 43
4 1:52:22 22:28 87 2 8 9 24 44 51 53
5 1:53:35 22:43 91 7 12 17 21 34 35 41
6 1:57:25 23:29 163 19 28 32 39 45 49 60
7 1:58:03 23:36 171 16 31 36 42 46 47 52
8 2:02:17 24:27 241 37 38 54 55 57 58 59
9 2:03:46 24:45 255 40 48 50 56 61 62 63

D1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:12 20:38 34 1 4 6 9 14 17 18
2 1:44:32 20:54 43 2 8 10 11 12 20 23
3 1:48:15 21:39 100 5 21 22 24 28 34 35
4 1:49:54 21:58 115 7 16 26 29 37 39 43
5 1:51:17 22:15 134 15 25 30 31 33    
6 1:52:14 22:26 140 13 19 32 36 40 41 44
7 1:55:09 23:01 155 3 27 38 42 45 46  
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cranny, Elise SO-2 Stanford 5:22.5 20:02.5 1
2 Bilo, Peyton SO-2 Cal Poly 5:24.2 20:08.8 2
3 Schwanz, Annemarie SR-4 Fresno State 5:26.1 20:16.0 3
4 Fraser, Vanessa JR-3 Stanford 5:26.9 20:19.0 4
5 Hinkle, Jenna JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:30.2 20:31.1 5
6 Katz, Danielle SR-4 Stanford 5:31.0 20:34.0 6
7 Sandoval, Jenny FR-1 San Jose St. 5:33.2 20:42.5 7
8 Haar, Molly JR-3 Cal Poly 5:34.1 20:45.5 8
9 McNulty, Abbie JR-3 Stanford 5:35.8 20:52.2 9
10 Windsor, Ashley SR-4 Cal Poly 5:38.1 21:00.5 10
11 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:39.5 21:06.0 1
12 Phillips, Amanda Unattached 5:40.0 21:07.7  
13 Coonfield, Morgin FR-1 Cal Poly 5:42.2 21:15.9 11
14 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:42.9 21:18.4 2
15 Izzo, Katie SO-2 Cal Poly 5:43.8 21:21.7 12
16 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 5:44.0 21:22.5 13
17 Bassett, Rebecca SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:44.2 21:23.2 3
18 DeBalsi, Hannah FR-1 Stanford 5:44.5 21:24.6 14
19 Bolt, Abby FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:45.0 21:26.3 15
20 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:45.5 21:28.3 4
21 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:45.7 21:28.9 5
22 Zambrano, Jeanette SO-2 San Jose St. 5:46.0 21:29.9 16
23 Berkson, Maddy SO-2 Stanford 5:46.4 21:31.6 17
24 Pagano, Catherine SO Stanford 5:47.4 21:35.2 18
25 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 5:48.1 21:37.8 19
26 Ratliff, Cate FR-1 Cal Poly 5:48.5 21:39.3 20
27 O'Connell, Kelsey SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 5:48.9 21:41.0 21
28 Ross, Miranda SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:49.0 21:41.2 22
29 Heys, Ashley FR Unattached 5:49.1 21:41.5  
30 Vasquez, Julia SO-2 Cal Poly 5:49.2 21:42.0 23
31 Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:49.3 21:42.5 6
32 Hull, Hannah SO-2 Cal Poly 5:49.9 21:44.5  
33 McDonald, Maddie SO-2 Cal Poly 5:51.9 21:52.0  
34 Silva, Thalia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:52.2 21:53.1 7
35 Poythress, Ann SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:52.4 21:54.1 8
36 Camarena, Katie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:53.7 21:58.7 24
37 Nishisaka, Kylie JR-3 Cal Poly 5:54.9 22:03.4  
38 Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:55.5 22:05.6 9
39 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:56.4 22:09.0 10
40 Landa, Mackenzie JR Unattached 5:57.1 22:11.6  
41 Dorris, Haley JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:57.2 22:11.7 25
42 Aldapa, Adilene SO-2 San Jose St. 5:57.4 22:12.5 26
43 Laygo, Brittany SR-4 Fresno State 5:58.1 22:15.1 27
44 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:58.5 22:16.8 11
45 Wilson, Celeste FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:00.3 22:23.2 28
46 Wood, Gina SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:00.8 22:25.4 12
47 Nunes, Karina SR-4 San Jose St. 6:01.6 22:28.4 29
48 Laman, Anna SO-2 Stanford 6:02.2 22:30.6  
49 Teliha, Ali SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:02.4 22:31.2 30
50 English, Hanna FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:02.7 22:32.4 31
51 Fernandez, Lorraine JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:03.4 22:34.9 13
52 Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 6:03.7 22:36.0 32
53 Leon, Neylene JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:03.7 22:36.1 33
54 Yanco, Tori SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 6:04.0 22:37.2 34
55 Baddorf, Ashli SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:04.4 22:38.7 14
56 Marshall, Isa FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:04.5 22:39.1 35
57 Booker, Symone JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:05.0 22:40.8 15
58 Melius, Mckenzie FR-1 Tulane 6:05.0 22:40.8 36
59 Fuller, Jade JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6:05.3 22:41.9  
60 Castillo, Teresa SR Mt. SAC 6:05.7 22:43.5 16
61 Mejia, Cynthhia FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:06.6 22:46.7 17
62 Leroudier, Melodie FR Unattached 6:07.1 22:48.6  
63 Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:07.2 22:49.0 18
64 Lamb, Kelsey SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:07.4 22:49.7 19
65 Melendez, Jennifer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:07.7 22:51.1 20
66 Joven, Laticia SR-4 Stanislaus State 6:08.0 22:52.0 21
67 Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:09.6 22:57.9 22
68 Cahalan, Ashley SO-2 San Jose St. 6:10.3 23:00.7 37
69 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:10.4 23:01.1 23
70 McCarley, Randi SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:10.7 23:02.1 24
71 Bordes, Rachel FR Unattached 6:11.0 23:03.3  
72 Capello, Kristi FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:11.3 23:04.3 25
73 Walker, Annelis FR-1 Fresno State 6:12.2 23:07.6 38
74 Martinez, Allison JR-3 Santa Clara 6:12.2 23:07.9  
75 Ware, Annie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:12.5 23:08.7 26
76 Olvera, Elizabeth SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:13.3 23:11.9 27
77 Pollard, Dana JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:13.4 23:12.3 28
78 Davis, Ashley FR Unattached 6:13.8 23:13.8  
79 Betart, Anahi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.4 23:16.1  
80 Hurlock, Taylor SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:15.9 23:21.7 29
81 Riberio, Chelsea SO-2 Simon Fraser 6:17.0 23:25.5 30
82 Wood, Hannah SO-2 Santa Clara 6:17.3 23:26.8  
83 Murrieta, Danielle SR Mt. SAC 6:18.0 23:29.3 31
84 Compton, Kandace JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 6:18.1 23:29.9 32
85 Worthen, Chase FR Unattached 6:18.5 23:31.3  
86 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:20.1 23:37.1 33
87 Reis, Denise JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:20.3 23:37.9 34
88 Escalera, Jacqueline FR-1 San Jose St. 6:20.5 23:38.7 39
89 Mendoza, Isabel SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:20.6 23:39.0 35
90 Jardines, Crystal SR Mt. SAC 6:21.5 23:42.3 36
91 Moore, Kayla JR-3 George Fox 6:21.7 23:43.2 37
92 Gibbs, Rachel JR-3 George Fox 6:22.6 23:46.5 38
93 Contreras, Carmen JR Unattached 6:23.3 23:49.0  
94 Perrin, Sarah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 6:23.4 23:49.7 39
95 Ochoa, Erika JR-3 UC Merced 6:23.8 23:51.0 40
96 Vazquez, Anahi SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:24.0 23:51.9 41
97 Batchelor, Hanna SR Mt. SAC 6:25.3 23:56.7 42
98 Chelales, Erika JR-3 Tulane 6:25.5 23:57.2 40
99 Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:26.3 24:00.3 43
100 Escobedo, Ingrid Marymount (Ca.) 6:26.3 24:00.4  
101 Guerrero, Brianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:26.8 24:02.3 44
102 Pabla, Harleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 6:27.0 24:03.0  
103 Satterfield, Megan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:27.2 24:03.6 45
104 Serrao, Sienna FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 6:27.5 24:05.0  
105 Townsend, Dana JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:28.1 24:07.0  
106 Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 6:28.2 24:07.6 41
107 Cacho, Else SR Mt. SAC 6:29.2 24:11.2 46
108 Tsabadze, Sophia SR Mt. SAC 6:29.9 24:13.6 47
109 Nunez, Raven SR-4 Fresno State 6:30.1 24:14.5 42
110 Zaldana, Sara JR-3 UC Merced 6:30.1 24:14.6 48
111 Romero, Andrea FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:30.4 24:15.8 49
112 Costilla-Mancha, Angelica FR-1 UC Merced 6:31.7 24:20.3 50
113 Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:32.4 24:22.9  
114 Hanson, Camilla FR-1 San Jose St. 6:32.4 24:23.0 43
115 LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 6:34.3 24:30.1 44
116 Vidrios, Karina FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:35.8 24:35.6 51
117 Roberts, Aislinn FR Tulane 6:36.2 24:37.4  
118 Ramos, Yareny SR Mt. SAC 6:36.4 24:38.1 52
119 Montoya, Breeana FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:36.5 24:38.3 53
120 Castello, Maria SR Mt. SAC 6:36.6 24:38.8  
121 Prado, Jordin SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:36.7 24:39.1  
122 Pineda, Jimena FR-1 George Fox 6:37.4 24:41.6 54
123 Espindola, Karla SR Mt. SAC 6:37.5 24:42.1  
124 Urias, Sandrine SR Mt. SAC 6:37.8 24:43.1  
125 Pierce, Claire FR-1 George Fox 6:39.3 24:48.9 55
126 Green, Julia SO-2 Santa Clara 6:40.6 24:53.6  
127 Rij, Kelsey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:42.0 24:59.0  
128 Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 UC Merced 6:43.0 25:02.7 56
129 Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:44.8 25:09.4  
130 Viramontes, Jennifer SR-4 Fresno State 6:46.7 25:16.5 45
131 Young, McKenzie SO-2 George Fox 6:46.9 25:17.3 57
132 McKibbon, Samantha FR-1 George Fox 6:47.6 25:19.6 58
133 Stovall, Mary Catheri SR Tulane 6:48.9 25:24.6  
134 Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6:49.9 25:28.4  
135 Mac, Karen JR-3 Santa Clara 6:51.4 25:34.0  
136 Arevalo, Vicki JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6:52.6 25:38.5  
137 Miguel, Alexis FR-1 Fresno State 6:53.4 25:41.3 46
138 Chavez, Lily SO-2 George Fox 6:54.0 25:43.5 59
139 Stevenson, Taryn SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6:55.5 25:49.2 60
140 Ferguson, Grace SO-2 George Fox 6:57.2 25:55.7  
141 Gronseth, Lydia FR-1 George Fox 6:57.9 25:58.1  
142 Martinez, Karina SO-2 UC Merced 7:03.1 26:17.5 61
143 Ortiz, Alondra FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 7:06.4 26:29.9  
144 Ramirez, Claribel SR-4 UC Merced 7:07.0 26:32.2 62
145 Suwa, Taylor SR-4 George Fox 7:10.9 26:46.8  
146 Vos, Ashlee SO-2 George Fox 7:12.0 26:50.9  
147 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 7:22.3 27:29.0  
148 Ponce, Norma Marymount (Ca.) 7:27.5 27:48.4  
149 Martin, Wailani SR San Mateo 7:36.7 28:22.7  
150 Rendon, Kenia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 7:38.6 28:30.1  
151 Reyes, Doris FR-1 UC Merced 7:45.8 28:56.7 63
152 Smith, Shannon SR San Mateo 7:53.6 29:25.8  
153 Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 9:04.9 33:51.9  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores

Non D1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:05 24:01 17 1 2 3 5 6 12 16
2 2:05:01 25:00 86 9 11 19 20 27 31 37
3 2:05:29 25:05 91 14 15 18 21 23 26 28
4 2:07:10 25:26 128 4 7 17 44 56 61 64
5 2:08:18 25:39 139 13 24 29 34 39 42 48
6 2:08:29 25:41 151 8 22 30 40 51 58  
7 2:09:29 25:53 161 10 25 38 43 45 50 57
8 2:12:29 26:29 215 32 41 46 47 49 54 55
9 2:14:56 26:59 249 33 35 53 63 65    
10 2:14:53 26:58 269 36 52 59 60 62    

D1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:20 23:52 41 2 3 10 12 14 18 31
2 2:01:21 24:16 79 5 8 16 22 28 30 33
3 2:02:14 24:26 92 11 13 19 23 26 32 45
4 2:02:05 24:25 99 4 9 24 27 35 36 37
5 2:05:12 25:02 126 6 15 17 40 48    
6 2:04:30 24:54 127 1 7 34 39 46    
7 2:06:10 25:14 151 20 21 25 41 44 50 52
8 2:09:36 25:55 199 29 38 42 43 47 49 51
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ratcliffe, Thomas UNA-Stanford 4:41.0 23:17.0  
2 Rotich, Emmanuel SO-2 Tulane 4:41.6 23:19.9 1
3 Boyal, Swarnjit SR-4 Cal Poly 4:42.2 23:22.8 2
4 Hutchins, Clayton JR-3 Cal Poly 4:43.8 23:30.9 3
5 Arias-Sheridan , Gabe JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:44.6 23:34.6 4
6 Avila, Adam SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 4:44.9 23:36.4 5
7 Dinger, Tai SO-2 Stanford 4:46.8 23:45.8 6
8 Guijarro, Bryan Unattached-UCSB 4:46.8 23:45.8  
9 Parsons, Alek FR UNA-Stanford 4:46.8 23:45.9  
10 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:47.1 23:47.0 1
11 Rodriguez, Christian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:47.1 23:47.3 2
12 Robison, Justin FR Unattached 4:47.8 23:50.8  
13 Aloiloi, Moses JR-3 Tulane 4:48.0 23:51.7 7
14 Baier, George JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:48.0 23:51.8 8
15 Grolle, Steven JR Unattached 4:48.1 23:52.3  
16 McDermott, Noah JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:48.8 23:55.8 9
17 Heuchert, Alex JR-3 Cal Poly 4:49.0 23:56.9 10
18 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.5 24:03.9 3
19 Halsted, Trevor Unattached 4:50.6 24:04.4  
20 Branagh, Ben SR-4 San Jose St. 4:51.2 24:07.5 11
21 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:51.6 24:09.4 4
22 Stromberg, Grant JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:51.8 24:10.8 5
23 Giguere, Mikey SO-2 Cal Poly 4:52.2 24:12.4 12
24 Pina, Jose SO-2 San Jose St. 4:52.6 24:14.7 13
25 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:52.9 24:16.0 6
26 Voytilla, Dimitri SR-4 Cal Poly 4:53.1 24:17.0 14
27 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:53.1 24:17.2 7
28 Appel, Evan Strava 4:53.4 24:18.6  
29 Cortes, Isaac UNA-Stanford 4:53.7 24:19.8  
30 Ortega, Luis SR San Bernardino Valley 4:54.1 24:21.9 8
31 Hurlock, Blair SO-2 Stanford 4:54.5 24:23.8 15
32 Lay, Austin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 4:54.7 24:25.2 16
33 Coyle, Thomas JR-3 Stanford 4:54.7 24:25.2 17
34 Galvez, David SR-4 Cal Poly 4:55.0 24:26.5 18
35 Gonzalez, Josue JR-3 San Jose St. 4:55.0 24:26.7 19
36 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:55.1 24:27.2 9
37 Witt, Andrew FR Unattached 4:55.2 24:27.6  
38 Baddour, Yousef FR Unattached 4:55.4 24:28.4  
39 Liebold, Colin Strava 4:55.7 24:29.9  
40 Torres, Alex SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:55.8 24:30.6 10
41 Berriatua, Joseph SR Unattached 4:56.0 24:31.6  
42 Gonzalez, Joel JR-3 Fresno State 4:56.4 24:33.3 20
43 Miller, Sean SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:56.9 24:35.9 11
44 Reyes, Efren JR-3 Fresno State 4:56.9 24:36.2 21
45 Bourke, Patrick JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:57.1 24:36.7 22
46 Huff, Craig JR-3 San Jose St. 4:57.2 24:37.5 23
47 Boffman, Raymond SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:57.5 24:38.8 24
48 Senninger, Teague SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:57.5 24:39.0 12
49 Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:57.7 24:40.0 13
50 Kwiatkowski, Matt SR-4 Fresno State 4:58.3 24:42.8 25
51 Proceviat, Cameron SR Unattached 4:58.8 24:45.6  
52 Montoya, Bernie Unattached 4:59.2 24:47.4  
53 Rodarte, Raul SR-4 San Jose St. 4:59.4 24:48.4 26
54 Fernandez, Manuel SR Mt. SAC 4:59.6 24:49.4 14
55 Labadie, Mason SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.6 24:49.5 27
56 Mountcastle, Daniel FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:00.0 24:51.4 28
57 Olivero, Xander FR-1 Santa Clara 5:00.1 24:51.7 29
58 Verdin, Andrew SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 5:00.3 24:53.0 30
59 Migliozzi, Garrett SO-2 Cal Poly 5:00.4 24:53.5 31
60 Herrera, Kevin SR Mt. SAC 5:00.5 24:53.8 15
61 Zeratsion, Huruy SO-2 San Jose St. 5:00.6 24:54.4 32
62 Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:01.1 24:57.0 16
63 Walsh, Wesley FR-1 Cal Poly 5:01.2 24:57.5  
64 Guijarro, Carlos SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:01.3 24:57.6 33
65 Cheruyot, Joshua SO-2 Tulane 5:01.7 24:59.7 34
66 Lozano, Isaiah FR Unattached 5:02.4 25:03.4  
67 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:02.7 25:04.7 17
68 Dozier, Nolan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.0 25:06.5 35
69 Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:03.1 25:06.6  
70 Schultz, Christian Unattached 5:03.1 25:07.0  
71 Waters, Trelani SR Mt. SAC 5:03.5 25:08.8 18
72 Smith, Lorenzo SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:03.7 25:09.6 19
73 Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:03.8 25:10.2 20
74 Bright, Jackson JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:03.9 25:10.9  
75 Dondalski, Michael SR Mt. SAC 5:04.1 25:11.6 21
76 Wims, Zach JR-3 Cal Poly 5:04.3 25:12.6  
77 Bojorquez, Moses FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:04.5 25:13.7 36
78 Douglass, James FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:04.5 25:13.7  
79 Hughes, David SR San Bernardino Valley 5:04.7 25:14.6 22
80 Cummings, Patricks FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:05.5 25:18.8 37
81 Spooner, Josh JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:06.5 25:23.8  
82 Bermudez, Cesar SR Mt. SAC 5:06.9 25:25.8 23
83 Merder, Alex FR-1 Cal Poly 5:07.1 25:26.6  
84 Molina, Deion FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:07.2 25:27.0 24
85 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:07.7 25:29.8 25
86 Pinon, Jonathan FR Unattached 5:07.8 25:29.9  
87 Gonzalez, Fernando FR-1 Santa Clara 5:08.2 25:32.0 38
88 Willers, Benny SR West Valley TC 5:08.4 25:33.1  
89 Keith, Devyn FR-1 Tulane 5:08.9 25:35.6 39
90 Ramirez, Jesse SR Mt. SAC 5:09.1 25:36.7 26
91 Chance, Edward SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:09.3 25:37.6  
92 Tadesse, Ephraim JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:09.5 25:38.4 27
93 Gonzalez, Ben SR Mt. SAC 5:09.5 25:38.6 28
94 Bishop, Kevin Unattached 5:10.3 25:42.4  
95 Sotelo, Israel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:10.4 25:43.2 29
96 Van Beurden, PJ SR LODP 5:10.4 25:43.3  
97 Camacho, Erubey SR San Bernardino Valley 5:10.6 25:44.2 30
98 Peralta, Hector SR Mt. SAC 5:10.7 25:44.5  
99 Medina, Nicholas SR Mt. SAC 5:10.8 25:45.1  
100 Smith, Brian FR-1 Stanford 5:11.2 25:47.0 40
101 Johnson, Bryan FR Unattached 5:11.4 25:48.2  
102 Blalock, Connor SR Unattached 5:11.5 25:48.6  
103 Paradise, Vincent FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:12.0 25:50.9  
104 Mijares, Jonathan SR Mt. SAC 5:12.3 25:52.6  
105 Harper, Ben Unattached 5:12.4 25:52.8  
106 Vega, Esteban SO-2 Fresno State 5:12.6 25:53.9 41
107 de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:12.7 25:54.4 31
108 Celum, Clay SR Unattached 5:13.1 25:56.4  
109 franklin, Robert FR Unattached 5:13.8 25:59.9  
110 Barrios, Carlos SR Mt. SAC 5:13.8 26:00.0  
111 Meyer, Josh SO-2 George Fox 5:13.8 26:00.1 32
112 Duran, Christian SR Mt. SAC 5:14.2 26:01.9  
113 Perez, Joel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:15.2 26:06.8 33
114 Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:15.4 26:07.7 34
115 Mrgudic, Michael JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:15.6 26:08.9 35
116 Preston, Adam SR Mt. SAC 5:15.9 26:10.5  
117 Burschinger, Will SO-2 Santa Clara 5:16.1 26:11.4 42
118 Jimenez, Johnny FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:16.1 26:11.4  
119 Jones, Christopher SR-4 UC Merced 5:16.2 26:11.9 36
120 Misuraca, Evan SO Unattached 5:16.6 26:14.0  
121 Gravel, Phillipe SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:16.6 26:14.1 37
122 Lagerstrom, Brennan FR-1 Santa Clara 5:17.2 26:17.0 43
123 Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:17.7 26:19.4 38
124 Morales, Miguel FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:17.9 26:20.4 39
125 Sharp, Christian SR San Bernardino Valley 5:18.0 26:21.0 40
126 Kuzminsky, Jack JR-3 Fresno State 5:18.7 26:24.3 44
127 Elmore, Spencer SO-2 George Fox 5:18.7 26:24.3 41
128 Eurele, William Unattached 5:18.8 26:24.9  
129 Venegas, Alberto FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:20.1 26:31.3 42
130 Mateo, Evaristo FR-1 San Jose St. 5:20.7 26:34.2 45
131 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:20.7 26:34.2 43
132 Hake, Kurt FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:20.9 26:35.4 44
133 Carranza, Manuel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:21.0 26:35.6 45
134 Henkel, Brendon FR-1 George Fox 5:21.0 26:35.8 46
135 Parr, Christian JR-3 George Fox 5:22.4 26:42.8 47
136 Frishberg, Charlie JR-3 Tulane 5:22.5 26:43.1 46
137 Moncada, Christian FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:22.8 26:44.7 48
138 O'Hagan, John SO-2 Santa Clara 5:22.8 26:44.8 47
139 Larson, Rylan FR-1 George Fox 5:23.1 26:46.0 49
140 Goertzen, Chris SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:23.1 26:46.4 50
141 Fetter, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:23.3 26:47.1  
142 Lopez, Josh SR San Bernardino Valley 5:23.4 26:47.7 51
143 Ayala, Luis SR-4 UC Merced 5:24.0 26:50.5 52
144 Book, Daniel FR-1 Stanford 5:24.0 26:50.8 48
145 Carlos, Uriel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:24.1 26:51.2 53
146 Atchison, Colin JR-3 George Fox 5:25.1 26:56.1 54
147 Corey, Ross FR-1 Santa Clara 5:25.5 26:58.2 49
148 Moniot, Eric FR-1 George Fox 5:26.0 27:00.4 55
149 Espinoza, Matt FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:26.6 27:03.6 56
150 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:26.8 27:04.5 57
151 Castanon, Taylor SR SLO Mid Distance 5:26.9 27:05.1  
152 Massini, Adam SR Cal Poly Distance Club 5:27.0 27:05.8  
153 Viano, Michael FR-1 Fresno State 5:27.2 27:06.8 50
154 Hernandez, John SR San Bernardino Valley 5:27.3 27:07.3 58
155 Rivas, Guillermo FR-1 UC Merced 5:27.8 27:09.5 59
156 Burton, Chris FR-1 George Fox 5:28.0 27:10.5  
157 Tyler, Anthony SO-2 UC Merced 5:28.1 27:11.3 60
158 Sargent, Brynn JR-3 Santa Clara 5:28.2 27:11.4 51
159 garaventa, michael Unattached 5:28.3 27:12.3  
160 Ashford, Romare FR-1 George Fox 5:29.7 27:18.8  
161 Nienaber, Alex FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:31.8 27:29.3 61
162 Quezada, Andres SO-2 UC Merced 5:32.0 27:30.4 62
163 Walker, Ryan SO-2 Fresno State 5:33.2 27:36.3 52
164 Wingate, Trevor FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:33.2 27:36.3  
165 Stalun, Jefferey SR-4 Santa Clara 5:33.5 27:38.1  
166 Siegel, Noah SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:33.8 27:39.4  
167 Watterson, Zachary Unattached 5:34.0 27:40.3  
168 Ellis, Zachary JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:34.3 27:42.1  
169 Rios, Alejandro JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:35.9 27:50.1 63
170 snyder, cole SR Unattached 5:36.7 27:53.9  
171 Kleist, Jake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:37.8 27:59.4 64
172 Vargas, Ramon JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:37.9 27:59.6 65
173 Tooley, Jean Baptiste FR-1 Santa Clara 5:40.4 28:12.2  
174 Bushnell, Riley SR-4 George Fox 5:43.5 28:27.7  
175 Reyes, Roy SR Spartan Cross Country 5:57.4 29:36.9  
176 Lee, Garek SR San Mateo 5:57.8 29:38.8  
177 Mejia, Jorge FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 6:28.3 32:10.6