Paul Short - White Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:46 26:45 87 2 4 21 22 38 59 63
2 2:14:59 26:59 126 5 7 14 44 56 70 92
3 2:14:55 26:59 153 1 27 31 34 60 68 103
4 2:16:15 27:15 181 8 11 23 40 99    
5 2:16:45 27:21 194 17 26 39 47 65 66 84
6 2:17:02 27:24 205 24 33 46 49 53 102 129
7 2:17:10 27:26 230 3 41 55 58 73 78 116
8 2:18:01 27:36 263 20 32 54 76 81 83 96
9 2:18:26 27:41 286 18 19 52 97 100 108 113
10 2:19:27 27:53 323 29 45 74 85 90 119 123
11 2:19:45 27:57 325 15 16 75 87 132 143  
12 2:20:14 28:02 344 42 48 61 69 124 152  
13 2:20:35 28:07 371 6 37 86 120 122 150  
14 2:21:32 28:18 377 13 35 57 133 139 153 159
15 2:22:20 28:28 398 9 30 79 125 155 164  
16 2:21:49 28:21 426 51 71 72 114 118 154 163
17 2:21:52 28:22 434 50 64 95 104 121 131 142
18 2:25:15 29:03 487 28 62 89 130 178    
19 2:23:30 28:42 494 80 82 93 101 138 180 187
20 2:27:42 29:32 571 43 88 111 156 173 195  
21 2:33:02 30:36 593 12 36 158 181 206    
22 2:26:27 29:17 594 94 98 127 128 147 171 177
23 2:29:46 29:57 610 25 110 126 166 183 205  
24 2:28:12 29:38 620 77 109 117 145 172    
25 Delaware Technical Co 2:32:03 30:24 656 10 140 162 169 175 201 208
26 2:29:30 29:54 657 67 134 148 151 157 165 168
27 2:31:13 30:14 701 107 135 136 141 182 184 200
28 2:33:58 30:47 737 91 137 149 170 190 194  
29 2:37:20 31:28 785 106 112 185 189 193    
30 2:41:50 32:22 864 105 174 191 196 198 204 210
31 2:43:58 32:47 871 115 167 179 203 207    
32 2:40:35 32:07 872 146 160 186 188 192 211  
33 2:49:01 33:48 915 144 161 197 199 214 215 216
34 3:00:44 36:08 1012 176 202 209 212 213 217  
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taber, Ben SR-4 Gettysburg 5:09.5 25:38.4 1
2 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 5:15.4 26:07.8 2
3 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 5:17.0 26:15.7 3
4 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 5:18.0 26:21.1 4
5 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 5:19.3 26:27.3 5
6 Sunderland, Jerrod SO-2 Seton Hill 5:19.9 26:30.5 6
7 Burklow, John SO-2 Mary Washington 5:20.8 26:35.0 7
8 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:21.1 26:36.4 8
9 Cendo, Sergei SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:21.6 26:38.7 9
10 CORRIGAN, MARK SO Delaware Technical Co 5:21.9 26:40.1 10
11 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:22.3 26:42.1 11
12 Secreti, Mike SR-4 Felician 5:22.7 26:44.3 12
13 Jones, Patrick JR-3 Catholic 5:22.9 26:45.2 13
14 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:23.0 26:45.7 14
15 Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 5:23.2 26:46.6 15
16 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 5:23.4 26:47.6 16
17 Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 5:23.4 26:47.8 17
18 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.0 26:50.8 18
19 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.4 26:52.7 19
20 Buckley, James SR-4 Scranton 5:24.5 26:53.3 20
21 Vest, Nolan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:25.5 26:58.0 21
22 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 5:25.5 26:58.1 22
23 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:25.7 26:59.0 23
24 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 5:26.0 27:00.7 24
25 Quann, Adam FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:26.0 27:00.8 25
26 Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 5:26.6 27:03.7 26
27 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:26.8 27:04.9 27
28 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:27.4 27:07.6 28
29 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 5:27.5 27:08.2 29
30 Fadale, Ethan SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:27.8 27:09.6 30
31 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 5:28.1 27:10.9 31
32 deLeon, David JR-3 Scranton 5:28.1 27:11.1 32
33 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 5:28.8 27:14.4 33
34 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 5:29.0 27:15.5 34
35 Kuchler, Kevin SO-2 Catholic 5:29.2 27:16.4 35
36 Francisco, Andre SO-2 Felician 5:29.3 27:17.2 36
37 Kovalchik, Sam SO-2 Seton Hill 5:29.8 27:19.6 37
38 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:30.2 27:21.4 38
39 Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 5:30.7 27:24.1 39
40 Uliano, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:30.9 27:25.1 40
41 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 5:31.4 27:27.6 41
42 Girard, Joseph SO-2 Nyack 5:31.6 27:28.4 42
43 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 5:31.7 27:28.8 43
44 Stirling, Calhoun SO-2 Mary Washington 5:31.8 27:29.5 44
45 Lauer, Craig FR-1 Ursinus 5:32.3 27:32.2 45
46 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:32.6 27:33.5 46
47 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 5:33.1 27:36.1 47
48 Gacik, Mateusz SR-4 Nyack 5:33.2 27:36.4 48
49 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Moravian 5:33.2 27:36.6 49
50 Varughese, Joel FR-1 Cairn 5:33.3 27:36.9 50
51 Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:33.3 27:37.0 51
52 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.3 27:37.0 52
53 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 5:33.4 27:37.6 53
54 Kalny, Marc JR-3 Scranton 5:33.7 27:39.0 54
55 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 5:33.9 27:40.0 55
56 Markham, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 5:34.3 27:42.0 56
57 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 5:34.8 27:44.5 57
58 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 5:34.9 27:45.1 58
59 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 5:34.9 27:45.1 59
60 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 5:35.1 27:45.9 60
61 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 5:35.4 27:47.5 61
62 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:35.6 27:48.5 62
63 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 5:36.5 27:52.6 63
64 Benedict, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 5:36.5 27:53.1 64
65 Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 5:36.6 27:53.6 65
66 Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 5:36.7 27:54.0 66
67 Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 5:36.8 27:54.5 67
68 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:36.9 27:55.0 68
69 Trador, Zachary SO-2 Nyack 5:37.2 27:56.2 69
70 McCarthy, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 5:37.3 27:57.1 70
71 Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:38.0 28:00.5 71
72 Alabre, Josh JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:38.0 28:00.5  
73 McGregor, Frank FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:38.1 28:00.8 72
74 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 5:38.5 28:02.7 73
75 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 5:38.8 28:04.1 74
76 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 5:38.8 28:04.4 75
77 Konotopskyj, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:38.8 28:04.5  
78 Barrett, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:39.2 28:06.2 76
79 Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 5:39.5 28:07.6 77
80 Bender, Clayton JR-3 Eastern 5:40.0 28:10.4 78
81 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:40.1 28:10.9 79
82 Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 5:40.3 28:11.7 80
83 Grunbok, Stephen SO-2 Scranton 5:40.4 28:12.3 81
84 Padilla Jr., Merlin FR-1 CCNY 5:40.9 28:14.9 82
85 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:40.9 28:15.0 83
86 Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 5:41.3 28:16.9 84
87 Cardoza, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 5:41.7 28:18.6  
88 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 5:41.8 28:19.2  
89 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 5:41.9 28:19.6 85
90 Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 5:41.9 28:19.7 86
91 Savarese, Eric SO-2 West Chester 5:42.1 28:20.6 87
92 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 5:42.4 28:22.2 88
93 Edgar, Mathew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:42.5 28:22.9 89
94 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 5:42.7 28:23.7 90
95 Loomis, Zachary FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:42.8 28:24.4 91
96 Jones, Austin FR-1 Mary Washington 5:43.2 28:26.3 92
97 Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 5:43.7 28:28.5 93
98 Clocker, Ryan FR-1 Howard CC 5:43.9 28:29.7 94
99 Rowles, Dylan FR-1 Cairn 5:44.1 28:30.6 95
100 McGinley, Thomas SO-2 Scranton 5:44.2 28:31.2 96
101 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.3 28:31.5 97
102 Camp, Scott FR-1 Howard CC 5:44.3 28:31.8 98
103 Rivera, Michael FR-1 Mary Washington 5:44.4 28:32.4  
104 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:44.6 28:33.2 99
105 Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.9 28:34.7 100
106 Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 5:45.3 28:36.8 101
107 Houff, Tate SR-4 Mary Washington 5:45.4 28:37.1  
108 Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 5:45.7 28:38.6  
109 Thombs, Luke FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.8 28:38.9  
110 Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 5:45.8 28:38.9 102
111 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 5:45.9 28:39.4 103
112 Basile, Caleb SR-4 Cairn 5:45.9 28:39.7 104
113 Ashby, Jarrett SO-2 Mary Washington 5:46.0 28:40.3  
114 Sennett, Andrew SO-2 Cabrini 5:46.2 28:41.2 105
115 Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:46.9 28:44.4 106
116 Harris, Richard FR-1 Pace 5:47.0 28:45.3 107
117 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.3 28:46.4 108
118 Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 5:47.4 28:47.1 109
119 Rueda, Victor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:47.7 28:48.4 110
120 Smith, Schuyler JR-3 Scranton 5:47.8 28:49.3  
121 Parenti, Christian SO-2 Drew 5:48.2 28:50.9  
122 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 5:48.8 28:53.9 111
123 Ashton, Nate SR-4 Cortland St. 5:48.9 28:54.7  
124 Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 5:49.1 28:55.5  
125 Baldwin, Chris SO-2 Scranton 5:49.2 28:56.2  
126 DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:50.1 29:00.5 112
127 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.3 29:01.4 113
128 MCNIFF, STEPHEN St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.4 29:01.8  
129 Lynch, Alex FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:50.9 29:04.3 114
130 Storino, Tim SR-4 U. of Sciences 5:51.1 29:05.5 115
131 Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 5:51.2 29:06.1 116
132 Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 5:51.3 29:06.7 117
133 Fisher, Ziggy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:51.5 29:07.4 118
134 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 5:51.7 29:08.6 119
135 Katic, Christian JR-3 Seton Hill 5:51.7 29:08.6 120
136 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.5 29:12.3  
137 Basile, Stephen SO-2 Cairn 5:52.5 29:12.5 121
138 Cantaral, Micah JR-3 Seton Hill 5:53.5 29:17.6 122
139 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 5:54.4 29:21.6 123
140 Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.6 29:22.7  
141 Kirwa, Danson SO-2 Nyack 5:55.2 29:25.7 124
142 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 5:56.6 29:32.7  
143 Wong, Jake JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5:56.8 29:33.8 125
144 Braxton, Rudy SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:57.1 29:35.5 126
145 Birsa, Garrett SO-2 Howard CC 5:57.2 29:35.9 127
146 Young, Corey SO-2 Howard CC 5:57.2 29:36.0 128
147 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 5:58.0 29:39.7 129
148 Grandpre, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:58.5 29:42.1 130
149 Snider, Jonathan JR-3 Cairn 5:59.1 29:45.4 131
150 Moore, Natron FR-1 West Chester 5:59.3 29:46.3 132
151 Binck, Peter SO-2 Catholic 5:59.6 29:47.8 133
152 O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 6:00.4 29:51.8 134
153 Szymkowicz, Zachary SR-4 Assumption 6:00.6 29:52.8  
154 Pisano, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:00.8 29:53.5 135
155 Citardi, Daniel JR-3 Pace 6:01.4 29:56.9 136
156 Titus, Colton FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:01.7 29:58.1 137
157 Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 6:01.7 29:58.3 138
158 Gunden, Michael FR-1 Catholic 6:01.7 29:58.4 139
159 GILES, CALEB SO Delaware Technical Co 6:02.0 29:59.9 140
160 Farris, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:02.2 30:00.6 141
161 DeFlavis, Matthew SR-4 Cairn 6:02.4 30:01.7 142
162 Chapman, Eric SO-2 West Chester 6:02.6 30:02.8 143
163 Droz, Adam SO-2 Hilbert 6:02.7 30:03.1 144
164 BAUER, AUSTIN FR Northampton Community 6:02.7 30:03.3  
165 Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 6:03.2 30:05.7 145
166 Tursi, Alex FR-1 Moravian 6:03.4 30:06.8  
167 Leslie, Patrick FR-1 D'Youville 6:03.6 30:07.5 146
168 Wirth, Quinn JR-3 Gettysburg 6:04.3 30:11.2  
169 Tokarz, Corey FR-1 Drew 6:04.5 30:12.3  
170 Samuel, Abraham FR-1 Howard CC 6:04.8 30:13.8 147
171 Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 6:05.3 30:16.3 148
172 Cirafesi, Evan SO-2 Ursinus 6:07.1 30:25.2  
173 Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:07.6 30:27.6 149
174 McLean, Austin FR-1 Seton Hill 6:07.7 30:27.9 150
175 Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 6:08.1 30:30.0 151
176 Kiprop, Kelvin SO-2 Nyack 6:08.5 30:31.9 152
177 Kelly, Mitchell SO-2 Ursinus 6:08.7 30:32.8  
178 Corado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 6:09.6 30:37.5 153
179 DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:09.7 30:38.1 154
180 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 6:10.4 30:41.5  
181 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:11.6 30:47.3 155
182 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 6:12.3 30:51.0 156
183 Rojas, Jesus FR-1 Hunter 6:13.8 30:58.3 157
184 Gomez, Fernando JR-3 Felician 6:15.0 31:04.5 158
185 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Catholic 6:15.1 31:04.8 159
186 McDaneld, Jakob FR-1 D'Youville 6:15.4 31:06.1 160
187 Patanzo, Odin FR-1 Hilbert 6:17.3 31:15.7 161
188 Hofmann, Aaron SO-2 Moravian 6:17.3 31:15.8  
189 PACARRO, JANSSEN FR Delaware Technical Co 6:17.7 31:17.6 162
190 Angle, Hunter FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:18.8 31:23.3 163
191 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 6:19.9 31:28.9  
192 Dawson, Greg FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:20.5 31:31.5 164
193 Hosford, Conor FR-1 Hunter 6:20.5 31:31.8 165
194 Matthews, Aran FR-1 Cairn 6:21.6 31:37.2  
195 Shultz, Josh JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:22.1 31:39.4 166
196 Jacobs, Scott FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:22.2 31:40.2 167
197 Carles, Mark SR-4 Hunter 6:22.9 31:43.3 168
198 WATLINGTON, TREVOR SO Northampton Community 6:24.6 31:51.8  
199 RICHARDSON-TUCKER, DAMIO SO Delaware Technical Co 6:25.0 31:54.0 169
200 Stage, Mitchell SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:26.1 31:59.7 170
201 Kastner, Andrew SO-2 Howard CC 6:27.2 32:04.9 171
202 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 6:27.2 32:05.1 172
203 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 6:27.6 32:06.8 173
204 Pacifico, Joe SR-4 Cabrini 6:28.5 32:11.3 174
205 FREDA, SAM SO Delaware Technical Co 6:28.7 32:12.5 175
206 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:28.7 32:12.6 176
207 Miguelino, Nicholas SO-2 Howard CC 6:29.1 32:14.3 177
208 Chaudhry, Haroon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:29.1 32:14.3 178
209 Majid, Kyle SO-2 Drew 6:29.3 32:15.6  
210 Johnson, Robert SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:30.2 32:19.8  
211 Carey, Evan FR-1 Cairn 6:30.8 32:23.0  
212 Wilds, David JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:32.0 32:29.0 179
213 Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 6:32.1 32:29.4 180
214 Gillespie, Connor SR-4 Felician 6:32.7 32:32.4 181
215 Porretta, Nick SR-4 Pace 6:33.7 32:37.2 182
216 Francis, Ludric SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:34.8 32:42.9 183
217 Allen, Lee SR-4 Pace 6:36.3 32:50.0 184
218 Joseph, Lance SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:39.1 33:04.2 185
219 Braun, David SO-2 D'Youville 6:39.2 33:04.4 186
220 Cosma, Idelfonso FR-1 CCNY 6:39.3 33:05.0 187
221 Rumpl, Christopher SR-4 D'Youville 6:39.4 33:05.5 188
222 Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:39.7 33:06.9 189
223 Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:40.1 33:08.9 190
224 Colbert, Tony SO-2 Drew 6:40.3 33:09.9  
225 Debow, Zach FR-1 Cabrini 6:40.4 33:10.4 191
226 Tantalo, Andrew FR-1 D'Youville 6:40.7 33:12.2 192
227 French, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:43.2 33:24.5 193
228 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:44.0 33:28.7 194
229 Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 6:45.9 33:38.1 195
230 Johnson, Devon JR-3 Cabrini 6:47.0 33:43.6 196
231 Lynd, Will JR-3 Cairn 6:47.8 33:47.2  
232 Zielinski, Ryan SO-2 Hilbert 6:50.3 34:00.0 197
233 Rhodes, Drew FR-1 Cabrini 6:51.2 34:04.4 198
234 Calderon, Adrian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:54.5 34:20.8  
235 Varco, Tristan FR-1 Hilbert 6:55.6 34:25.9 199
236 Vanterpool, Ediego SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:55.6 34:26.0  
237 D'Antoni, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:58.5 34:40.8 200
238 NICHOLS, BODIN FR Delaware Technical Co 7:02.6 35:00.9 201
239 Longwell, Garrett FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:03.4 35:05.0 202
240 REED, JAMES SO Northampton Community 7:03.8 35:06.9  
241 Miekley, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:04.3 35:09.3 203
242 Holmes, Tyree FR-1 Cabrini 7:04.6 35:10.8 204
243 Cox, Solomon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:05.1 35:13.6 205
244 Hernandez, David JR-3 CCNY 7:05.2 35:13.9  
245 Whaley, Mark FR-1 Felician 7:07.2 35:23.8 206
246 Sratoti, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:09.4 35:34.7 207
247 MENDEZ, NEHEMIAS SO Delaware Technical Co 7:10.4 35:39.7 208
248 BYRNES, RILEY FR Delaware Technical Co 7:12.9 35:52.0  
249 Grey, DJ FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:23.6 36:45.4 209
250 BYRD, JOHN FR Delaware Technical Co 7:24.3 36:49.0  
251 STULL, COREY FR Delaware Technical Co 7:27.4 37:04.4  
252 Blake, Kevin JR-3 Cabrini 7:28.1 37:07.9 210
253 RAY, THEODORE SO Delaware Technical Co 7:29.4 37:14.2  
254 Buttaggi, Matthew FR-1 D'Youville 7:29.8 37:16.1 211
255 Davis, Cole FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:39.8 38:06.0 212
256 Reyes, Luis FR-1 Cabrini 7:44.8 38:30.6  
257 Phelps, Donny FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:45.8 38:35.9 213
258 Morris, Marc FR-1 Howard CC 7:51.4 39:03.8  
259 Olivieri, Jakob SO-2 Hilbert 7:54.1 39:16.8 214
260 Mayerat, Cody FR-1 Hilbert 8:06.7 40:19.7 215
261 CARSEY, RYAN SO Northampton Community 8:11.4 40:43.0  
262 ONAMUSI, BEN FR Delaware Technical Co 8:19.0 41:20.7  
263 Nichols, Will FR-1 Hilbert 8:19.7 41:24.3 216
264 Miranda, Michael FR-1 CCNY 8:32.1 42:26.1  
265 Albury, Johnathan FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:44.9 43:29.7 217
266 CAPINPIN, MARSHAL FR Delaware Technical Co 8:45.6 43:33.1  
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:15 23:15 139 7 19 23 29 61 151 192
2 1:57:05 23:25 148 22 25 27 34 40 42 57
3 1:56:11 23:14 174 4 8 31 65 66 90 104
4 1:57:37 23:31 193 13 17 47 53 63 80 92
5 1:57:56 23:35 226 5 30 43 69 79 124 155
6 1:57:35 23:31 227 1 39 44 56 87 156 173
7 1:58:58 23:47 269 11 21 51 88 98 103 106
8 1:58:45 23:45 288 3 20 49 102 114 123 147
9 1:58:43 23:44 289 2 12 37 70 168 174 191
10 2:00:25 24:05 343 9 35 50 116 133 164 171
11 2:01:01 24:12 359 33 54 64 78 130 154 163
12 2:01:33 24:18 379 52 72 76 86 93 108 118
13 2:00:57 24:11 387 6 24 74 121 162 187  
14 2:03:14 24:38 403 10 18 81 83 211    
15 2:02:19 24:27 422 15 55 84 122 146 193 198
16 2:02:07 24:25 423 48 62 94 107 112 169  
17 2:02:21 24:28 431 14 67 77 131 142 185 230
18 2:02:55 24:35 462 46 68 101 120 127 186 190
19 2:03:09 24:37 470 36 71 73 141 149 160 161
20 2:03:39 24:43 494 32 82 95 137 148 176 177
21 2:03:41 24:44 509 26 105 115 119 144 166 182
22 2:04:49 24:57 552 38 100 113 136 165 175 181
23 2:06:43 25:20 563 41 60 110 140 212    
24 2:07:48 25:33 600 59 85 111 126 219 233  
25 2:08:42 25:44 699 91 134 138 139 197 214  
26 2:13:20 26:40 765 16 135 183 215 216 217 220
27 2:12:06 26:25 781 28 152 188 206 207 226  
28 2:09:26 25:53 782 128 153 158 159 184 213 224
29 2:12:03 26:24 786 96 99 189 200 202 205  
30 2:17:27 27:29 817 45 109 208 221 234 239 246
31 2:14:18 26:51 871 125 143 179 199 225 227 232
32 2:38:15 31:39 898 58 89 229 257 265 266  
33 2:28:26 29:41 908 97 145 167 237 262    
34 2:16:27 27:17 921 129 170 196 203 223 267  
35 Delaware Technical Co 2:27:37 29:31 1017 150 180 201 238 248 260 261
36 2:32:39 30:31 1019 132 157 235 245 250    
37 2:38:17 31:39 1037 117 172 231 254 263    
38 2:24:42 28:56 1056 178 204 210 228 236 256 259
39 2:43:18 32:39 1065 75 242 243 252 253    
40 2:35:53 31:10 1128 195 209 222 247 255 258 264
41 2:36:19 31:15 1137 194 218 240 241 244 249 251
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:49.5 21:43.3 1
2 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:54.4 22:01.2 2
3 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:54.9 22:03.3 3
4 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:56.6 22:09.6 4
5 ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 6:00.2 22:23.1 5
6 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 6:00.4 22:23.9 6
7 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 6:01.1 22:26.4 7
8 Hilfrank, Elizabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 6:02.2 22:30.3 8
9 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 6:03.5 22:35.4 9
10 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 6:03.6 22:35.7 10
11 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 6:04.1 22:37.6 11
12 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:05.0 22:41.0 12
13 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:07.4 22:49.8 13
14 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 6:11.6 23:05.7 14
15 VanGee, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:12.1 23:07.5 15
16 Jno-Charles, Mariah SO-2 Pace 6:12.5 23:09.1 16
17 Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:12.7 23:09.6 17
18 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 6:12.7 23:09.8 18
19 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 6:12.8 23:10.0 19
20 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:13.5 23:12.6 20
21 Kodis, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 6:14.3 23:15.5 21
22 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 6:14.3 23:15.6 22
23 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 6:14.8 23:17.4 23
24 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 6:14.9 23:17.9 24
25 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 6:14.9 23:17.9 25
26 Hoffman, Patricia SR-4 Scranton 6:15.5 23:20.2 26
27 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 6:15.8 23:21.3 27
28 Cruz, Shannon SR-4 Millersville 6:16.1 23:22.3 28
29 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 6:16.4 23:23.4 29
30 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 6:16.6 23:24.2 30
31 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 6:17.0 23:25.8 31
32 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 6:17.5 23:27.7 32
33 Lehman, Katherine JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:18.1 23:29.9 33
34 Harriison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 6:18.5 23:31.3 34
35 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 6:19.3 23:34.4 35
36 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:19.9 23:36.3 36
37 Betts, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:20.2 23:37.5 37
38 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 6:20.5 23:38.6 38
39 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:20.7 23:39.4 39
40 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 6:20.8 23:40.0 40
41 Pertsovskaya, Vera SO-2 Hunter 6:21.2 23:41.4 41
42 Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 6:21.4 23:41.9 42
43 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:21.5 23:42.4 43
44 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:21.7 23:43.1 44
45 Roldan, Sabrina SR-4 Felician 6:21.8 23:43.5 45
46 Sauers, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:22.0 23:44.3 46
47 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:22.1 23:44.7 47
48 Weisbeck, Jillian SO-2 Mary Washington 6:22.7 23:47.0 48
49 Christman, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:23.0 23:48.1 49
50 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:23.4 23:49.4 50
51 Del Grosso, Julia SO-2 West Chester 6:23.8 23:51.0 51
52 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.2 23:52.6 52
53 Conway, Maddie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:24.5 23:53.5 53
54 Serrell, Laurie SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:24.6 23:53.9 54
55 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:24.7 23:54.3 55
56 McCarty, Kimberly SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:25.1 23:55.8 56
57 Curlin, Margaret SR-4 Trinity 6:25.2 23:56.3 57
58 Haines, Abigail FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:25.5 23:57.4 58
59 Frazer, Trisha SR-4 Nyack 6:25.5 23:57.5 59
60 Leask, Julia FR-1 Hunter 6:25.6 23:57.9 60
61 Dettore, Olivia SR-4 Kutztown 6:25.8 23:58.5 61
62 Bader, Marin JR-3 Mary Washington 6:25.9 23:58.7 62
63 Thies, Jessica SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:26.2 23:59.9 63
64 Nisly, Elizabeth FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:26.3 24:00.4 64
65 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 6:26.8 24:02.2 65
66 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 6:27.2 24:03.9 66
67 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 6:27.3 24:04.3 67
68 Asay, Regan SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:28.3 24:08.0 68
69 Corbett, Claire JR-3 Rowan 6:28.4 24:08.2 69
70 Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:28.9 24:10.1 70
71 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 6:29.0 24:10.5 71
72 Groen, Maddi JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:29.5 24:12.3 72
73 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 6:29.6 24:12.5 73
74 Feenstra, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 6:29.8 24:13.6  
75 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 6:30.0 24:14.1 74
76 Lee, Megan SO-2 Hilbert 6:30.4 24:15.5 75
77 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30.6 24:16.3 76
78 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 6:31.0 24:17.9 77
79 Good, Megan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:31.0 24:17.9 78
80 klavens, jennifer SO-2 Rowan 6:31.2 24:18.6 79
81 Raup, Erin SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:31.7 24:20.4 80
82 Hyde, Jenna JR-3 Lynchburg 6:31.9 24:21.4 81
83 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 6:33.5 24:27.1 82
84 Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg 6:34.8 24:32.0 83
85 Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:35.0 24:32.9 84
86 Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack 6:35.2 24:33.7 85
87 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:35.4 24:34.3 86
88 Curtis, Alyssa FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:35.4 24:34.3 87
89 Smith, Alindon SR-4 West Chester 6:35.5 24:34.7 88
90 Sadowitz , Michelle FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:35.6 24:35.1 89
91 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 6:35.7 24:35.6 90
92 Vuksich , Emma FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:35.9 24:36.1 91
93 Beckham, Kaitlyn SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:35.9 24:36.2 92
94 Gammans, Bay JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:36.4 24:38.2 93
95 Kostka, Rosie FR-1 Mary Washington 6:36.5 24:38.3 94
96 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 6:36.6 24:38.7 95
97 Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1 Alvernia 6:36.8 24:39.5 96
98 Starks, Abigail FR-1 Howard CC 6:36.8 24:39.6 97
99 McLaughlin, Tara FR-1 West Chester 6:36.9 24:39.8 98
100 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 6:36.9 24:40.0 99
101 Kelly, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 6:37.1 24:40.6 100
102 Delorenzo, Olivia FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:37.7 24:42.9 101
103 Best, Nicole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:37.9 24:43.6 102
104 O'Connor, Erica FR-1 West Chester 6:38.1 24:44.4 103
105 Russell, Jacqueline FR-1 Gettysburg 6:38.2 24:44.8 104
106 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 6:38.4 24:45.4 105
107 Catlin, Courtney FR-1 West Chester 6:38.4 24:45.5 106
108 Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 6:38.4 24:45.6 107
109 Epplett, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:39.0 24:47.7 108
110 Casey, Mary JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.3 24:48.7  
111 Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 6:39.3 24:49.0 109
112 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 6:39.4 24:49.2 110
113 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 6:39.6 24:49.8  
114 Wilson, Danielle SR-4 Nyack 6:39.8 24:50.6 111
115 Garthwaite, Molly FR-1 Mary Washington 6:41.7 24:57.8 112
116 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 6:41.8 24:58.2 113
117 Gimigliano, Morgan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:41.8 24:58.2 114
118 House, Elaine JR-3 Scranton 6:42.0 24:59.0 115
119 O'Brien, Elizabeth JR-3 Ramapo 6:42.5 25:00.9 116
120 Dodson, Jordan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:43.0 25:02.8 117
121 Galib, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:43.6 25:05.0 118
122 Kaiser, Amy FR-1 Scranton 6:43.7 25:05.3 119
123 Moss, Gabrielle FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:43.8 25:05.5 120
124 Lee, Tina SO-2 West Chester 6:43.9 25:06.2  
125 Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 6:44.0 25:06.4 121
126 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:44.1 25:06.9 122
127 Plafcan, Mikayla SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:44.2 25:07.1 123
128 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 6:44.6 25:08.6 124
129 Provost, Jane SO-2 Trinity 6:44.7 25:09.1  
130 Hampson, Allyssa SR-4 Cairn 6:45.2 25:10.9 125
131 Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 6:45.5 25:11.8 126
132 Fraone, Jessica JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:46.3 25:15.0 127
133 Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:47.0 25:17.6 128
134 Landis, Rachel SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:47.5 25:19.4 129
135 Hoover, Emma FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:47.5 25:19.5 130
136 Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 6:48.4 25:22.8 131
137 Rose, Dana FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:48.6 25:23.7 132
138 Roschel, Monika JR-3 West Chester 6:48.9 25:24.7  
139 Rosenberg, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 6:49.0 25:25.1 133
140 Schwartz, Amanda FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:49.3 25:26.2 134
141 Controneo, Marissa JR-3 Pace 6:49.5 25:26.7 135
142 Manto, Gabrielle SO-2 Ursinus 6:49.5 25:26.9 136
143 Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 6:49.5 25:26.9 137
144 Pucella, Ashley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:49.7 25:27.5 138
145 McHenry, Marcella FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:50.2 25:29.5 139
146 Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 6:50.3 25:30.0 140
147 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 6:50.5 25:30.7 141
148 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 6:50.6 25:30.9 142
149 Cheffer, Katie JR-3 Cairn 6:50.8 25:31.6 143
150 Hoffman, Kathryn SR-4 Scranton 6:50.8 25:31.8 144
151 Rosas, Brenda FR-1 Howard CC 6:50.9 25:32.1 145
152 Baker, Mikayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:52.5 25:37.9 146
153 McChesney, Maggie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:52.7 25:38.9 147
154 Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 6:52.9 25:39.6 148
155 Sicker, Lindsey FR-1 Utica 6:53.0 25:39.9 149
156 McKINNEY, TAYLOR SO Delaware Technical Co 6:53.1 25:40.4 150
157 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 6:53.4 25:41.5 151
158 O'Neill, Megan SR-4 Millersville 6:53.7 25:42.6 152
159 Lopez, Raquel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:54.9 25:47.0 153
160 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:55.3 25:48.3 154
161 Strong, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:55.3 25:48.4  
162 dulin, caitlyn FR-1 Rowan 6:55.6 25:49.8 155
163 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:56.0 25:51.0 156
164 Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:56.1 25:51.5 157
165 Marzano, Brenna FR-1 West Chester 6:56.2 25:52.0  
166 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6:56.2 25:52.0 158
167 Heuwetter, Allison SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:56.3 25:52.1 159
168 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 6:56.4 25:52.4 160
169 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 6:56.4 25:52.7 161
170 Koehler, Clarice SO-2 Eastern 6:57.1 25:55.3 162
171 Shelly, Abigail FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:57.5 25:56.6 163
172 Johnson, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 6:58.2 25:59.3  
173 Peschel, Lucy JR-3 Ramapo 6:59.1 26:02.6 164
174 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 6:59.7 26:05.0 165
175 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:00.5 26:07.7 166
176 Jones, Amani SO-2 Howard CC 7:01.3 26:10.7 167
177 Chamberland, Anna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:02.2 26:14.2 168
178 Huggins, Hannah FR-1 Mary Washington 7:03.1 26:17.7 169
179 Zajchowski, Anastasia SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:03.6 26:19.5 170
180 Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 7:03.7 26:19.8 171
181 McCollum, Crystal JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:04.5 26:22.7 172
182 Baker, Cassandra SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:04.7 26:23.4 173
183 Marsh, Claudia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7:05.5 26:26.4 174
184 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 7:05.8 26:27.7 175
185 Eigenbrot, Samantha JR-3 Widener 7:06.1 26:28.9 176
186 Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 7:06.1 26:28.9 177
187 Piraino, Kathryn FR-1 D'Youville 7:06.2 26:29.2 178
188 Grosvenor, Kellie SR-4 Cairn 7:06.3 26:29.6 179
189 LEON, REBEKAH SO Delaware Technical Co 7:06.4 26:29.9 180
190 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 7:07.0 26:32.2 181
191 Ryan, Taylor SR Scranton 7:07.8 26:35.0 182
192 sabol, jenna FR-1 Rowan 7:08.1 26:36.1  
193 Podgorski, Camryn FR-1 Pace 7:08.1 26:36.2 183
194 Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:08.5 26:37.6 184
195 DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 7:08.7 26:38.4 185
196 Brand, Emily SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:10.2 26:43.9 186
197 Cannavo, Sarina FR-1 Utica 7:10.5 26:45.2  
198 Lehman, Caroline FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:11.0 26:47.2  
199 Wright, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern 7:11.0 26:47.2 187
200 Hayes, Avery SO-2 Trinity 7:11.2 26:47.7  
201 McCann, Elise FR-1 Widener 7:11.7 26:49.8  
202 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 7:12.8 26:53.6 188
203 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 7:13.0 26:54.6  
204 Abdeljabbar, Dina SR-4 Drew 7:13.2 26:55.1  
205 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 7:14.1 26:58.6  
206 Hanrahan, Meaghan SO-2 Alvernia 7:14.3 26:59.2 189
207 Frear, Samantha JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:15.1 27:02.3 190
208 Panepinto, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7:16.0 27:05.5 191
209 Travitz, Kelly SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:17.9 27:12.7  
210 Larena, Kim SO-2 Kutztown 7:19.0 27:17.0 192
211 Drapeau, Nicole FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:20.6 27:22.8 193
212 Shephard, Ellen JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:21.9 27:27.5  
213 Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 7:22.6 27:30.1 194
214 Pasewics, Gemma FR-1 Cabrini 7:23.3 27:32.8 195
215 Landers, Samantha FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:24.1 27:36.1 196
216 Reist, Ella FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:24.7 27:38.1  
217 Ritrovato, Toni JR-3 Kutztown 7:25.7 27:41.9  
218 Mgbodille, Adaobi SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7:26.2 27:43.7 197
219 Wilder, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:26.3 27:44.1 198
220 Shirk, Gretchen SO-2 Cairn 7:26.3 27:44.1 199
221 pumphrey, jenna FR-1 Rowan 7:26.9 27:46.3  
222 Bennici, Marissa FR-1 Alvernia 7:28.4 27:51.8 200
223 BRYFOGLE, BRIANNA SO Delaware Technical Co 7:28.4 27:51.9 201
224 Stoltzfus, Ashley SO-2 Alvernia 7:28.8 27:53.6 202
225 Fitzpatrick , Caroline SO-2 Widener 7:28.9 27:53.9  
226 Gardner, Galen FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:29.4 27:55.5 203
227 Lisiecki, Stephanie FR-1 D'Youville 7:29.5 27:55.9 204
228 Blessington, Alanna SO-2 Alvernia 7:30.8 28:01.0 205
229 Davis, Millie FR-1 Millersville 7:31.5 28:03.3 206
230 Swope , Emily SO-2 Widener 7:31.5 28:03.6  
231 Tropp, Madie SO-2 Millersville 7:31.7 28:04.4 207
232 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina FR-1 Felician 7:33.0 28:09.3 208
233 Patterson, Mackenzie SO-2 Cabrini 7:34.0 28:12.9 209
234 Renaud, Sarah JR-3 Utica 7:35.1 28:16.8  
235 Houghton, Bridget JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:36.6 28:22.6  
236 Seitz, Maura JR-3 D'Youville 7:38.0 28:27.7 210
237 McCarthy, Camille SR-4 Lynchburg 7:40.2 28:36.0 211
238 Alvarez, Doris SO-2 Hunter 7:42.7 28:45.3 212
239 Bradley, Kelly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:43.8 28:49.2 213
240 Holden, Monica JR-3 Scranton 7:45.1 28:54.3  
241 Hager, Sarah FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7:46.8 29:00.6 214
242 Blanco, Alexa JR-3 Pace 7:47.7 29:04.1 215
243 Wong, Caitlin SR-4 Pace 7:47.9 29:04.6 216
244 Cody, Shea FR-1 Pace 7:48.3 29:06.3 217
245 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Drew 7:48.6 29:07.3  
246 Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 7:50.5 29:14.4 218
247 Lombardi, Isabelle SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:50.6 29:14.8  
248 Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 7:50.8 29:15.4 219
249 Franciosa, Alex JR-3 Pace 7:51.1 29:16.7 220
250 Monegro, Chantel FR-1 Felician 7:51.2 29:16.8 221
251 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 7:51.2 29:17.1 222
252 Hellriegel, Julia SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:51.3 29:17.5 223
253 Charney, Sydney FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:51.8 29:19.3 224
254 Mason, Sabrina-Rose JR-3 Cairn 7:52.6 29:22.1 225
255 Forehand, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:54.1 29:27.9  
256 Hogue, Olivia FR-1 Millersville 8:00.2 29:50.5 226
257 Herman, Morgan SO-2 Cairn 8:02.1 29:57.4 227
258 Donati, Jenna FR-1 D'Youville 8:02.1 29:57.4 228
259 Sikora, Stephanie SO-2 Summit (Pa.) 8:05.6 30:10.5 229
260 Kavoleff, Alexandra SR-4 Georgian Court 8:06.4 30:13.8 230
261 Presta, Julia FR-1 Pace 8:07.6 30:18.3  
262 McCall, Chelby SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8:08.7 30:22.4 231
263 Maffet, Esther FR-1 Cairn 8:09.3 30:24.5 232
264 Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 8:21.2 31:08.7 233
265 Emm, Victoria SR-4 Drew 8:22.8 31:14.7  
266 Murphy, Kelly JR-3 Felician 8:26.5 31:28.7 234
267 Booth, Delaney SO-2 U. of Sciences 8:29.6 31:40.1  
268 Skoritowski, Sara FR-1 U. of Sciences 8:30.9 31:44.9  
269 Landis, Cara FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:32.0 31:49.2 235
270 Smith, Callan SO-2 D'Youville 8:32.9 31:52.5 236
271 Nixon, Brittany FR-1 Howard CC 8:38.2 32:12.1 237
272 DUENAS, MARIANA FR Delaware Technical Co 8:38.6 32:13.7 238
273 Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 8:44.0 32:33.7 239
274 Kantheti, Uma SO-2 Drew 8:46.0 32:41.2  
275 Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 8:46.4 32:42.9 240
276 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 8:49.5 32:54.4 241
277 Moshier, Bridget FR-1 Hilbert 8:54.0 33:11.1 242
278 Jeroloman, Christina FR-1 Pace 8:55.9 33:18.3  
279 Mergenhagen, Kelly SR-4 Hilbert 8:58.0 33:25.9 243
280 Lam, Ricki JR-3 CCNY 9:06.6 33:58.0 244
281 Moore, Charmaine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:07.9 34:02.9 245
282 Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 9:09.9 34:10.4 246
283 Horsley, Jordan SO-2 Cabrini 9:15.5 34:31.3 247
284 TREML, ALISON FR Delaware Technical Co 9:28.9 35:21.3 248
285 Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 9:30.3 35:26.5 249
286 Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:31.8 35:32.0 250
287 Stashuk, Iryna SO-2 CCNY 9:40.7 36:05.2 251
288 Santos, Victoria FR-1 Hilbert 9:42.4 36:11.5 252
289 Cheatom, Jennifer SR-4 Hilbert 9:43.2 36:14.5 253
290 Lucas, Kayla SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9:43.8 36:16.7 254
291 Tarallo, Samantha FR-1 Cabrini 9:44.5 36:19.6 255
292 Troutman, Alayna FR-1 D'Youville 10:07.8 37:46.3 256
293 Meaders, Adrianna FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 10:14.9 38:12.9 257
294 Lightfoot Bottoms, Raisha FR-1 Cabrini 10:26.7 38:56.7 258
295 Blackley, Mary FR-1 D'Youville 10:28.1 39:01.9 259
296 HAMLIN, LASHAI FR Delaware Technical Co 10:31.6 39:15.1 260
297 McCOY, MERCEDES SO Delaware Technical Co 10:37.1 39:35.5 261
298 Ciobanu, Elena SO-2 Howard CC 10:41.6 39:52.3 262
299 Wasiluk, Julianna SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10:47.2 40:13.4 263
300 Antal, Amy SO-2 Cabrini 11:04.9 41:19.2 264
301 Swan , Katymae FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 11:05.0 41:19.5 265
302 Gaylord , Mariah FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 11:50.8 44:10.4 266
303 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley 12:08.0 45:14.7 267