Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Arkansas - Fayetteville, AR
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
College Men College Women
College Men Team Scores

DI

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:04 23:48 32 1 2 7 10 12 16 19
2 2:03:24 24:40 114 14 18 21 26 35 36 45
3 2:03:19 24:39 115 9 22 24 27 33 37 44
4 2:03:06 24:37 133 3 4 29 40 57 59 62
5 2:04:01 24:48 149 5 17 30 41 56 64 75
6 2:04:26 24:53 160 11 20 28 50 51 60 93
7 2:05:28 25:05 192 8 34 42 43 65 80 114
8 2:07:05 25:25 245 25 31 53 67 69 73 112
9 2:06:26 25:17 251 13 15 58 79 86 87 105
10 2:07:49 25:33 271 23 48 52 71 77 83 85
11 2:08:00 25:36 286 32 38 61 74 81 90 101
12 2:08:22 25:40 315 6 63 76 78 92 98 111
13 2:10:37 26:07 389 39 68 89 94 99 108 109
14 2:10:44 26:08 395 55 66 82 88 104 107  
15 2:12:24 26:28 423 46 54 95 113 115 117 123
16 2:12:21 26:28 427 47 49 102 110 119 124 125
17 2:12:11 26:26 452 72 84 96 97 103 106 121
18 2:14:18 26:51 495 70 91 100 116 118 120 122

DII

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:36 24:31 62 5 12 13 15 17 20 21
2 2:02:57 24:35 90 2 6 7 18 57 61 69
3 2:04:11 24:50 111 8 19 23 30 31 50 68
4 2:04:09 24:49 117 4 14 16 25 58 79 85
5 2:03:57 24:47 135 1 26 32 36 40 46 76
6 2:06:19 25:15 202 9 10 48 65 70 91 96
7 2:07:16 25:27 221 24 27 44 55 71 137 138
8 2:07:51 25:34 280 11 39 45 49 136 152 170
9 2:08:34 25:42 300 28 29 42 94 107 109 160
10 2:10:27 26:05 382 56 73 78 87 88 102 130
11 2:10:53 26:10 410 60 74 83 92 101 128 191
12 2:11:13 26:14 446 47 62 84 110 143 153 157
13 2:11:36 26:19 464 51 72 82 98 161 171  
14 2:11:39 26:19 472 52 63 75 117 165 206 217
15 2:11:23 26:16 476 22 80 114 120 140 180 188
16 2:12:30 26:30 519 59 67 106 108 179 185 215
17 2:12:34 26:30 534 35 90 97 134 178 190 255
18 2:12:39 26:31 547 41 103 119 133 151 166 174
19 2:12:46 26:33 549 54 121 123 125 126 139 141
20 2:14:18 26:51 598 3 34 64 233 264 274 280
21 2:13:49 26:45 614 89 100 104 159 162 184 197
22 2:14:02 26:48 628 99 124 129 132 144 150 193
23 2:14:29 26:53 660 33 43 155 213 216    
24 2:14:43 26:56 665 93 116 142 146 168 189 194
25 2:14:58 26:59 701 37 148 149 167 200 205 214
26 2:15:19 27:03 710 77 81 154 196 202 221 250
27 2:16:05 27:13 771 38 158 169 199 207 209 218
28 2:17:50 27:34 787 66 111 122 235 253 262  
29 2:16:52 27:22 795 53 113 198 208 223 228 242
30 2:16:52 27:22 807 131 145 164 172 195 211 212
31 2:17:22 27:28 812 118 127 147 182 238 240 261
32 2:18:15 27:39 864 86 175 181 192 230 234 244
33 2:19:36 27:55 893 95 112 186 248 252 259 283
34 2:21:00 28:12 953 105 115 219 254 260 269  
35 2:21:16 28:15 1017 135 177 226 232 247 256 297
36 2:20:20 28:04 1024 187 201 204 210 222 239 249
37 2:21:38 28:19 1064 176 203 220 229 236 241 251
38 2:24:10 28:50 1078 156 163 237 246 276    
39 2:27:16 29:27 1215 224 225 227 267 272 281 298
40 2:29:12 29:50 1219 173 231 263 275 277    
41 2:29:25 29:53 1235 183 245 266 270 271 273 279
42 2:33:46 30:45 1331 243 258 268 278 284 285 291
43 2:45:24 33:04 1407 257 282 287 289 292    
44 2:49:28 33:53 1422 265 286 288 290 293    
45 3:27:45 41:33 1484 294 295 296 299 300 301  
College Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:38.4 23:03.6 1
2 George, Alex JR-3 Arkansas 4:44.3 23:32.8 1
3 Tonui, Frankline SR University of Arkansas 4:44.3 23:32.9 2
4 Bautista, Miguel JR-3 Texas Tech 4:45.3 23:37.7 3
5 Wallace, Cale unattached 4:47.0 23:46.2  
6 Keter, Benard SR-4 Texas Tech 4:47.2 23:47.0 4
7 Marston, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 4:47.8 23:50.2 5
8 Fischer, Reed SR-4 Drake 4:48.4 23:53.0 6
9 Bruce, Jack JR-3 Arkansas 4:48.6 23:54.4 7
10 Burke, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:48.8 23:55.3 8
11 White, Drew SR-4 Missouri 4:49.3 23:57.7 9
12 Dalquist, Austen JR-3 Arkansas 4:49.4 23:58.3 10
13 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:50.1 24:01.6 2
14 Guillorel, Arse'ne JR-3 Samford 4:50.3 24:02.4 11
15 Dirane, Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:51.0 24:06.3 3
16 Griffith, Cameron SO-2 Arkansas 4:51.1 24:06.5 12
17 Almog, Omer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:51.2 24:07.2 4
18 Limoh, Stanley FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:51.3 24:07.7 13
19 Williams, Nathanael SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:51.9 24:10.7 5
20 Roberts, Paul FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:52.1 24:11.4 6
21 Jocis, Ugis SR-4 Wichita State 4:53.1 24:16.6 14
22 Robinson, Beau JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:53.2 24:16.9 15
23 Laguera, Marcelo SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:53.2 24:17.0 7
24 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:53.6 24:19.1 8
25 Hosting, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 4:54.0 24:21.2 16
26 Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 4:54.6 24:23.9 17
27 Zimmer, Nolan SR-4 NW Missouri 4:54.7 24:24.5 9
28 Clews-Proctor, Brayden SO-2 NW Missouri 4:55.1 24:26.3 10
29 Ormsby, Bobby JR-3 Florida Southern 4:55.5 24:28.6 11
30 Schneiderman, Ben SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:56.5 24:33.2 12
31 Wickoren, Nathan JR-3 Wichita State 4:56.7 24:34.4 18
32 Levermore, Kyle SO-2 Arkansas 4:56.7 24:34.5 19
33 Erwin , Chris SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:56.7 24:34.5 13
34 Achengli, Karim FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:57.0 24:35.7 14
35 Bogina, Austin SR unattached 4:57.1 24:36.2  
36 Bryant, Ben SO-2 Samford 4:57.3 24:37.3 20
37 Ramlet, Logan FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:57.4 24:38.1 15
38 Hatte, Ashenafi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:57.5 24:38.4 16
39 Harter, Joe JR-3 Wichita State 4:57.7 24:39.6 21
40 Kade, Matthew JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:57.8 24:39.7 17
41 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:58.0 24:41.1 18
42 Lockley, Oliver SR-4 Missouri 4:58.5 24:43.2 22
43 Carda, Keegan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:58.5 24:43.4 19
44 Hoskinson, Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:58.6 24:43.6 20
45 Swain, Aidan SR-4 Arkansas 4:58.9 24:45.5  
46 Taylor, Troy SR unattached 4:59.2 24:46.7  
47 Greenough, Ryan SR-4 Santa Clara 4:59.4 24:47.6 23
48 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:59.5 24:48.4 21
49 Dubrick, Marc JR-3 Missouri 4:59.6 24:49.0 24
50 Khat, Wal SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:59.6 24:49.0 22
51 Hauge, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:59.8 24:49.7 23
52 Moehn, Ethan SR unattached 4:59.8 24:49.8  
53 Piercy, Matthew SR unattached 4:59.9 24:50.1  
54 Coleman, James SR-4 North Texas 5:00.0 24:50.6 25
55 Montoya, Pedro JR-3 Wichita State 5:00.1 24:51.3 26
56 Russo, Luca SR-4 Missouri 5:00.3 24:52.1 27
57 Hazouri, Brandon SR-4 Samford 5:00.4 24:52.8 28
58 Wondaferew, Ebenether JR-3 Texas Tech 5:00.5 24:53.0 29
59 Corbusier, Kevin SR-4 Villanova 5:00.6 24:53.9 30
60 Lowe, Mike JR-3 North Texas 5:01.1 24:56.2 31
61 Persyn, Carter SR University of Arkansas 5:01.2 24:56.8  
62 Schweikert, Markus SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:01.3 24:57.1 32
63 Keence, Sheldon JR-3 Missouri 5:01.4 24:57.7 33
64 Mora, Richard SR-4 East Central 5:01.6 24:58.8 24
65 Akalu, Belesti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:02.0 25:01.0 25
66 McDavitt, Brian SR-4 Boston College 5:02.3 25:02.4 34
67 Larkin, Kyle JR-3 Wichita State 5:02.5 25:03.2 35
68 Rush, William JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:02.5 25:03.4 26
69 Sevcik, Nick JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:03.0 25:05.9  
70 Garcia, Gage JR-3 Wichita State 5:03.2 25:06.7 36
71 Matthews, Kevin JR-3 East Central 5:03.3 25:07.0 27
72 Cook, Jordan SR-4 Missouri 5:03.4 25:07.5 37
73 Cunningham, Wick SR unattached 5:03.4 25:07.9  
74 Kemboi, Bill FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:03.5 25:08.0 38
75 Leahey, Andrew SR unattached 5:03.5 25:08.1  
76 Cortez, Garett SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:03.5 25:08.3 39
77 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:03.5 25:08.4 28
78 Roguski, Michal FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:03.6 25:08.9 29
79 Kabbara, Nassim FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:03.8 25:09.7  
80 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:03.8 25:09.8 30
81 Klecker, John SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:03.9 25:10.0 31
82 RENTERIA, CRISTOBAL SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:04.4 25:12.6 32
83 Ebert, Christopher SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:04.8 25:14.6 33
84 Mosito, Thobile FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:04.9 25:14.9 34
85 Gift, Nathan FR-1 Texas Tech 5:05.0 25:15.9 40
86 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:05.0 25:15.9 35
87 Haltom, Jared SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:05.2 25:16.5 36
88 Aldaba, Danny SR-4 Midland 5:05.4 25:17.5 37
89 Ventura IV, Jose FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:05.8 25:19.5 38
90 Ocampo , Ricardo FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:05.8 25:19.7  
91 Slade, Elliot SO-2 Villanova 5:05.9 25:20.3 41
92 George, Thomas SR unattached 5:06.0 25:20.4  
93 Kemboi, Festus FR-1 Florida Southern 5:06.0 25:20.8 39
94 SHANAHAN, MIKE FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:06.1 25:21.3 40
95 Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 5:06.2 25:21.5 42
96 Pool, Turner JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5:06.4 25:22.4 41
97 Stephens, Michael SR-4 Boston College 5:06.5 25:23.0 43
98 McNeill, Max FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:06.5 25:23.2 42
99 Widmann, Michael FR-1 Missouri 5:06.5 25:23.3 44
100 Law, Reno SO-2 Wichita State 5:06.7 25:24.0 45
101 Hernan, Brian JR-3 Missouri 5:06.9 25:25.0  
102 Jones, Cody FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:06.9 25:25.2 43
103 Jacobs, Rickus SO-2 Arkansas State 5:06.9 25:25.3 46
104 Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:07.0 25:25.7 47
105 Davidson, Jack FR-1 Santa Clara 5:07.0 25:25.7 48
106 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:07.1 25:26.0 49
107 Montgomery, Cole SO-2 East Central 5:07.2 25:26.7 44
108 Weaver, Patrick JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:07.2 25:26.8  
109 Dean, Dillon FR-1 Samford 5:07.3 25:27.1 50
110 Richardson, Paul JR-3 Samford 5:07.3 25:27.1 51
111 McGregor, Dean SO-2 Florida Southern 5:07.6 25:28.6 45
112 Klein, Josh FR-1 Wichita State 5:07.8 25:29.7  
113 Penrod, Zack SR unattached 5:07.8 25:29.7  
114 Westfall, Noah JR-3 Santa Clara 5:07.8 25:29.8 52
115 Cleveland, Alex FR-1 North Texas 5:07.9 25:30.2 53
116 BERRY, CODY FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:08.0 25:30.4 46
117 Goodman, Ben JR-3 Missouri 5:08.1 25:30.9  
118 Burch, Jacob SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:08.2 25:31.5 47
119 Herbst, Heinrich FR-1 Arkansas State 5:08.2 25:31.6 54
120 Lalang, Isaac JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:08.4 25:32.5 55
121 Grundmayer, Kenny SR Northwest Missouri State 5:08.5 25:32.9 48
122 Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:08.5 25:33.1  
123 Power, Paul FR-1 Villanova 5:08.6 25:33.5 56
124 Zuniga, Joacim SO-2 Texas Tech 5:08.6 25:33.5 57
125 Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:08.9 25:34.9 58
126 Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 5:08.9 25:34.9 49
127 Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:08.9 25:35.0  
128 Hanson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:09.0 25:35.6 50
129 Topper, Seth SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:09.1 25:36.0  
130 Gilley, Trevor SR unattached 5:09.2 25:36.8  
131 Wardwell, Kyle SR unattached 5:09.4 25:37.3  
132 Trevizo, Eduardo FR-1 Texas Tech 5:09.5 25:38.2 59
133 Salter, Josh JR-3 Samford 5:09.6 25:38.7 60
134 Heinig, Peyton JR-3 Tarleton State 5:09.7 25:39.0 51
135 Borg, Preston JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:09.7 25:39.2 61
136 Palmer, Doug SR-4 Southern Arkansas 5:09.8 25:39.5 52
137 Rivera, Nick SR-4 Texas Tech 5:10.0 25:40.7 62
138 Uzelac, Josh SO-2 John Brown 5:10.1 25:41.0 53
139 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:10.5 25:42.8 54
140 Filer, Larry SO-2 East Central 5:10.6 25:43.4 55
141 Blunt, Clark JR-3 Texas Tech 5:10.8 25:44.5  
142 Belcher, Lawson JR-3 Harding 5:11.0 25:45.5 56
143 Brandt, Kyle FR-1 Drake 5:11.1 25:45.8 63
144 O'Mara, Colin JR-3 Villanova 5:11.1 25:45.9 64
145 Schweiss, Jacob SR unattached 5:11.1 25:46.1  
146 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 5:11.2 25:46.2 65
147 Walker, Devundrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:11.2 25:46.4 57
148 Goodspeed, Lucas SR unattached 5:11.3 25:47.1  
149 Jackson, Alex SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:11.4 25:47.7 58
150 Almaraz, Raul SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:11.5 25:47.9 59
151 Wenger, Tim SR-4 West Florida 5:11.6 25:48.2 60
152 Vaughan, Ben JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:12.0 25:50.2 61
153 Chumba, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:12.1 25:51.0 66
154 Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:12.1 25:51.2 62
155 Guevara, Jose SR-4 Southern Arkansas 5:12.4 25:52.6 63
156 MALONEY, Kyle SO-2 North Texas 5:12.4 25:52.7 67
157 Mickey, Todd JR-3 Texas Tech 5:12.6 25:53.6  
158 Marindich, Stephen FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:12.9 25:54.9 64
159 Harley, Johnny SR-4 NW Missouri 5:13.1 25:55.7 65
160 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:13.1 25:55.7 68
161 Jones, Tim FR-1 North Texas 5:13.2 25:56.2 69
162 Cook, Zach SO-2 Missouri 5:13.3 25:56.9  
163 Wilson, Kaleb SR William Woods 5:13.6 25:58.3 66
164 Villagrana, Eric FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5:13.6 25:58.5 67
165 Brown, Matthew JR-3 TCU 5:13.6 25:58.6 70
166 DeJong, Skylar FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:13.7 25:58.9 68
167 Morley, Logan FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:13.8 25:59.6 69
168 Melendez, Andrew JR-3 Santa Clara 5:13.9 25:59.7 71
169 Phipps, Brandon JR-3 NW Missouri 5:13.9 26:00.0 70
170 Runge, Aaron FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:14.0 26:00.4  
171 Bragg, Bruce SR-4 East Central 5:14.1 26:00.9 71
172 Elizondo, Jarred FR-1 Tarleton State 5:14.2 26:01.2 72
173 Lopez, Larry JR-3 Harding 5:14.2 26:01.3 73
174 Langselius, Oliver SR unattached 5:14.2 26:01.4  
175 Duran, Michael FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:14.3 26:01.9  
176 Montero, Rick JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:14.4 26:02.2 72
177 Carreon, Jazz SR unattached 5:14.5 26:02.7  
178 Kemmler, William JR-3 West Florida 5:14.5 26:02.9 74
179 Alexander, Lane SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:14.5 26:03.0 75
180 Raymond, Paul SR unattached 5:14.6 26:03.3  
181 Choury, Alec SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:14.6 26:03.5  
182 Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 5:14.6 26:03.5 73
183 Collins , Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:14.7 26:03.8 74
184 KIPTOO, NICKSON FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:14.7 26:03.9 76
185 Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 5:14.8 26:04.3 75
186 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 5:14.9 26:04.6 77
187 Kaminski, Chris JR-3 Drake 5:14.9 26:05.1 76
188 Kwiecinski, Bartek FR-1 Harding 5:15.0 26:05.5 78
189 Brumbaugh, Aaron SO-2 Santa Clara 5:15.3 26:06.7 77
190 Whalen, Mark FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:15.4 26:07.4 79
191 Landon, Cory FR-1 Wichita State 5:15.5 26:07.8  
192 Winebrenner, Cain JR-3 Missouri 5:15.7 26:09.0  
193 Cass, Kyle FR-1 Drake 5:15.7 26:09.1 78
194 Freund, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:15.9 26:09.8 80
195 Robinson, Bryce JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:16.0 26:10.1 79
196 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 5:16.0 26:10.2 81
197 Chase, Russell SR unattached 5:16.1 26:10.7  
198 Sullivan, Kevin SR-4 Boston College 5:16.1 26:11.0 80
199 McSpadden, Ryan unattached 5:16.3 26:11.8  
200 Retzlaff, Zach FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:16.4 26:12.2  
201 Williams, Grant SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:16.4 26:12.2 81
202 Perez, Joshua FR-1 Tarleton State 5:16.4 26:12.5 82
203 Skwarlo, Stan JR-3 Wichita State 5:16.4 26:12.5  
204 Schroeder, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:16.5 26:12.8  
205 Bradford, Carter SR unattached 5:16.5 26:13.0  
206 Johnston, Drake JR-3 Villanova 5:16.6 26:13.3  
207 Kerrigan, Don SR-4 West Florida 5:16.6 26:13.5 83
208 Fenske, Terry JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:16.8 26:14.1 84
209 Eskandr, Peter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:16.8 26:14.5 85
210 Amenzou, Imad JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:16.9 26:14.6 82
211 Boyden, Wilder SO-2 Santa Clara 5:16.9 26:14.7 83
212 Herrera, Alberto SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:17.2 26:16.1 84
213 Phillips, Will FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 5:17.2 26:16.2 86
214 Davidson, Benjamin FR-1 Santa Clara 5:17.2 26:16.4 85
215 Evans, Daniel SR-4 Harding 5:17.3 26:16.8 87
216 Gillam, Tyler FR-1 Missouri 5:17.3 26:16.8  
217 Stafford, Cole SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:17.3 26:17.0 86
218 Yemane, Robel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:17.5 26:17.7  
219 Jackson, Jonathan SR-4 Harding 5:17.7 26:18.6 88
220 Wongchotigul, Brian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:17.8 26:19.2 89
221 Heck, Dylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:17.9 26:19.6 87
222 Medina, Emilio FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:17.9 26:19.9 88
223 Barba, Luis FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:18.0 26:20.1 89
224 Holman, Malik FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:18.0 26:20.1 90
225 Sheridan, Mark SO-2 Missouri 5:18.1 26:20.9  
226 Anger, Joe Northwest Missouri State 5:18.2 26:21.2 91
227 Battle, Brandon SO-2 West Florida 5:18.2 26:21.3 92
228 Vasquez, Greg SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:18.3 26:21.8 93
229 Blum, Reno SR unattached 5:18.4 26:22.0  
230 Roldan, Issac FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:18.4 26:22.1 94
231 Torres , Robert SR-4 St. Gregory's 5:18.8 26:24.1 95
232 Stansbury, Jake JR-3 NW Missouri 5:18.9 26:24.7 96
233 Schenck, Seth JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:19.0 26:25.5 97
234 Simcho, Michael FR-1 Tarleton State 5:19.1 26:25.7 98
235 Skalecki, Marcel SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 5:19.1 26:25.8 99
236 Souther, Nathaniel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:19.2 26:26.1  
237 Cook, Brant SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:19.2 26:26.1 90
238 Brown, Austin SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:19.3 26:26.5 100
239 Spetnagel, Ryan SR-4 TCU 5:19.4 26:27.1 91
240 Kemp, Micah SO-2 West Florida 5:19.4 26:27.4 101
241 Barrett, Camden SO-2 Harding 5:19.5 26:27.7 102
242 Luecke, Evan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:19.5 26:27.9 103
243 Erickson, Michael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:19.6 26:28.1 104
244 Cargill, Drew SR unattached 5:19.7 26:28.5  
245 Yeager, Joshua SO-2 Drake 5:20.0 26:30.1 92
246 Rohdy, Michael JR-3 Samford 5:20.2 26:31.1 93
247 ORELLANA, FERNANDO SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5:20.2 26:31.1 105
248 Heaton, Sean SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:20.2 26:31.1  
249 rowe, jason JR-3 Wayland Baptist 5:20.2 26:31.2 106
250 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:20.2 26:31.4 94
251 Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 5:20.3 26:31.8  
252 Davis, Oaklin FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:20.5 26:32.5 107
253 VanGundy, Zach JR-3 Arkansas State 5:20.5 26:32.9 95
254 Stark, Connor SR unattached 5:20.5 26:32.9  
255 Childers, Bobby SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:20.6 26:33.0 108
256 Harrington, Lucas SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:20.6 26:33.3 109
257 FURTKAMP, MITCH SR Southwest Baptist 5:20.6 26:33.3 110
258 Trejo, Mark SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:20.7 26:33.6 96
259 Ramon, Rolando FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:20.7 26:33.7 97
260 Miller, Zac SO-2 NW Missouri 5:21.1 26:35.7  
261 Thompson, Alex SO-2 William Woods 5:21.5 26:37.7 111
262 Cozine, Matt FR-1 Drake 5:21.5 26:37.8 98
263 Arbuthnot, Christian FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:21.6 26:38.1 112
264 Mooneyham, Chris JR-3 Arkansas 5:21.8 26:38.9  
265 Benjamin, Jacob SO-2 John Brown 5:21.8 26:39.0 113
266 Aguilera, Jose SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:21.9 26:39.8 114
267 RAMIREZ, ALAN SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5:22.2 26:41.1 115
268 Schelir, Keaton FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:22.4 26:42.0 116
269 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:22.4 26:42.2 99
270 Gower, Bradyn SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:22.4 26:42.2 117
271 Robinson, George SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:22.4 26:42.3 118
272 Montgomery, Trevor SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:22.5 26:42.6 119
273 Kraninger, Colby SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:22.6 26:43.3 120
274 Butz, Henry JR-3 TCU 5:22.9 26:44.5 100
275 Hamilton, Jaron FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:22.9 26:44.6 101
276 Underwood, Gabriel JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:22.9 26:44.7 121
277 Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 5:23.0 26:44.9 122
278 Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:23.0 26:45.0 102
279 Whatley, Shea FR-1 Texas Tech 5:23.0 26:45.2  
280 Peynado, Mathew SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:23.2 26:46.1 103
281 Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:23.2 26:46.1 123
282 Meyer , Garrett SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 5:23.2 26:46.2 124
283 Crabtree, Connor JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:23.3 26:46.5 125
284 Yarnall, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:23.3 26:46.6 126
285 Broyles, Kenneth SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:23.3 26:46.7 104
286 Velasco, Brandon SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:23.4 26:47.1 127
287 Chairez, Joel JR-3 West Florida 5:23.5 26:47.6 128
288 Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:23.6 26:47.9 105
289 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Missouri 5:23.6 26:47.9  
290 Walsh, Shane JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:23.9 26:49.5 129
291 Allison, Mesa SR-4 Harding 5:24.0 26:49.9 130
292 Yanez, Brian FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:24.4 26:52.1 106
293 Smith , Ian FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:24.4 26:52.2  
294 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:24.6 26:53.0 107
295 Pinarski, Nicholas JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:24.8 26:54.1 131
296 Chaidez, Tito JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:24.9 26:54.8 132
297 Mohammed, Abubeker SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:25.1 26:55.8 133
298 Stine, Connor FR-1 Wichita State 5:25.1 26:55.8  
299 Line, Travis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:25.2 26:56.0 134
300 Cruces, Jairo JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:25.5 26:57.8 108
301 Murillo, Isaiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:25.6 26:57.9 109
302 Hoyt, Nathaniel SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:25.7 26:58.4 135
303 Bryant, John JR-3 Florida Southern 5:25.7 26:58.5 136
304 GREBE, TOMMY FR-1 East Central 5:25.8 26:59.0 137
305 Helton, Jonathon FR-1 Samford 5:25.9 26:59.5  
306 Figueroa, Noel SR-4 East Central 5:26.0 26:59.9 138
307 Moreno, Cesar JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:26.1 27:00.5  
308 Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:26.2 27:01.2 110
309 Brizendine, James SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:26.2 27:01.2 139
310 Keller, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:26.3 27:01.7 140
311 Kraus, Adam FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:26.4 27:02.0 141
312 Perez, Christian JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:26.5 27:02.6 142
313 Webb, George SR-4 Drake 5:26.6 27:02.8 111
314 Curran, Sean FR-1 Wichita State 5:26.6 27:03.1  
315 Murphy, Jonathan SR SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY 5:26.8 27:03.9 143
316 Juarez, Lorenzo FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 5:27.3 27:06.7 144
317 Murphy, Hayden FR-1 North Texas 5:27.4 27:07.2 112
318 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:27.6 27:08.0  
319 Sturdy, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 5:27.7 27:08.4  
320 CORBIN, CAMERON FR-1 East Central 5:27.7 27:08.4  
321 Torres, Peter FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:27.7 27:08.6 145
322 Turney, Jordan JR-3 Harding 5:27.8 27:09.0  
323 Sarafin, Michael SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:27.9 27:09.6 146
324 Guzman, Carlos SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:27.9 27:09.6 147
325 Frazier, Jack FR-1 NW Missouri 5:27.9 27:09.7  
326 Reeves, Kasey JR-3 Midland 5:28.0 27:10.0 148
327 Hansen, Ty SR Midland University 5:28.0 27:10.1 149
328 Monroy , Christian JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:28.1 27:10.3 150
329 Breed, Sage SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:28.2 27:10.8 151
330 Grajalez, Warran FR-1 Florida Southern 5:28.2 27:11.0 152
331 Chabrecek, Thomas JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:28.3 27:11.7 153
332 Hebenbrock, Marvin SR UL Lafayette 5:28.6 27:12.7  
333 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 5:28.7 27:13.2 154
334 Guerra, Luis SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:28.7 27:13.3 155
335 Hengeli, Samuel FR-1 Barton County CC 5:28.8 27:13.7 156
336 Stephen, Taylor SO-2 Missouri 5:28.9 27:14.2  
337 Colner, Brandon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:28.9 27:14.5 157
338 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:29.2 27:16.1  
339 Simpson, Andrew SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:29.3 27:16.3  
340 Solis, Francisco JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5:29.3 27:16.4 158
341 Carson, Dray SR unattached 5:29.4 27:17.1  
342 Johnson, Luke SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:29.4 27:17.1  
343 Hawkins, Colton FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:29.5 27:17.4 159
344 Copp, Kyle SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:29.7 27:18.3 160
345 Clark, Andrew SR-4 Tarleton State 5:29.7 27:18.4 161
346 Cottrell, Andy SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:29.7 27:18.5 162
347 Calderon, Ignacio FR-1 Barton County CC 5:30.0 27:19.8 163
348 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:30.2 27:20.9  
349 Robinson, Max SR unattached 5:30.3 27:21.6  
350 Sommers, Adam SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:30.4 27:22.1 164
351 Morgan, Austin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:30.5 27:22.5 165
352 Rolen, Ty FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:30.6 27:22.7 166
353 Cassidy, Cortland SO-2 Midland 5:31.0 27:24.9 167
354 Raibley, Rhett JR-3 Arkansas State 5:31.1 27:25.5 113
355 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:31.5 27:27.2  
356 Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 5:31.6 27:27.6 114
357 Hargis, Bristol FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:31.6 27:28.0  
358 Johnson, Kameron JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:31.7 27:28.1 168
359 Debyle, Logan FR-1 NW Missouri 5:31.8 27:28.7  
360 Sitton, Parker SO-2 Arkansas State 5:31.9 27:29.2 115
361 Patterson, Jasiah FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:32.0 27:29.9 169
362 Van Natter, Cody SR-4 Florida Southern 5:32.0 27:29.9 170
363 Cantrell, Tyler SO-2 Harding 5:32.2 27:30.9  
364 Lasseter, Quenten FR-1 Tarleton State 5:32.2 27:31.1 171
365 Loquercio, Justin SR unattached 5:32.3 27:31.2  
366 Godinez, Jorge FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:32.3 27:31.4  
367 Axton, Jacob FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:32.6 27:33.0 172
368 LaCour, Patrick SO-2 TCU 5:32.6 27:33.0 116
369 Riley, Cameron SR Haskell Indian Nations University 5:32.7 27:33.5 173
370 Brown, Matthew FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:32.8 27:34.0 174
371 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:32.9 27:34.1  
372 Clark, Ethan SO-2 Arkansas State 5:33.0 27:34.8 117
373 Reichner, Aaron JR-3 TCU 5:33.1 27:35.1 118
374 Hedstrom, Brooks SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 5:33.1 27:35.2 175
375 draper, jared SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:33.3 27:36.2 176
376 Bolinger, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:33.4 27:36.6 177
377 Drendel, Ryan SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:33.5 27:37.2  
378 Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:33.5 27:37.2 178
379 Moczygemba, Andrew FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5:34.0 27:39.9 179
380 Kraft, John FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:34.3 27:41.1 180
381 Rhodes, Mason JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 5:34.4 27:42.0 181
382 Perez, Pablo Mid America Nazarene University Men 5:34.7 27:43.4 182
383 McDonald, Brandon SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:34.8 27:43.8 119
384 Van Herpen, Alex SO-2 Williams Baptist College 5:35.0 27:45.0 183
385 Vincent , Sam FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:35.3 27:46.1 184
386 Gouldie , Jacob FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5:35.3 27:46.4 185
387 Crouch, Blake JR-3 St. Gregory's 5:35.4 27:46.8 186
388 Wood, Jeremy SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:35.5 27:47.1 187
389 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Boston College 5:35.7 27:48.5  
390 Knowles, Alexander FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:35.9 27:49.3  
391 Dean, Samuel FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:36.0 27:49.8 188
392 Murray, Shane SR-4 TCU 5:36.0 27:49.9 120
393 Sanchez, Diego SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 5:36.1 27:50.4 189
394 Arevalo, Isaac SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:36.2 27:50.5 121
395 Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:36.4 27:51.7 190
396 Currier, Colton JR-3 West Florida 5:36.5 27:52.3 191
397 Galindo, Jesus JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 5:36.7 27:53.0 192
398 Murray, Woodrow SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:36.7 27:53.1  
399 Lantz, Benjamin JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:36.8 27:53.9 193
400 Woods, Ian SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 5:36.9 27:54.3 194
401 Owens, Tristan SR unattached 5:37.0 27:54.7  
402 Brokmeyer, Dylan SO-2 TCU 5:37.0 27:54.9 122
403 Jaramillo, Eric SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:37.1 27:55.1 195
404 Biles, Caleb JR-3 East Central 5:37.1 27:55.2  
405 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 5:37.1 27:55.3 196
406 Campbell, Joseph FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.2 27:55.6 197
407 Matthews, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.2 27:55.6  
408 Nordmeyer, Levi SR-4 John Brown 5:37.2 27:55.7 198
409 Madrid, Elias JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5:37.3 27:56.0 199
410 Schulz, Wyatt JR-3 Midland 5:37.3 27:56.4 200
411 Zimmerman, Jonathan FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:37.3 27:56.4 201
412 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 5:37.4 27:56.8 202
413 Chase, Joesph SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:37.6 27:57.7 203
414 York, Shane SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:37.8 27:58.6 204
415 Aparicio, Edwin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:37.9 27:59.0  
416 Furtkamp, Travis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:37.9 27:59.3  
417 Justesen, Tanner SR-4 Midland 5:38.0 27:59.7 205
418 Poovey, Nathan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:38.2 28:00.5 206
419 Solis, Francisco JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5:38.8 28:03.8 207
420 Villasenor, Luis SR Eastern New Mexico 5:39.3 28:06.3  
421 Pearson, Elliott FR-1 John Brown 5:39.4 28:06.8 208
422 Shearer, Logan SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:39.9 28:08.9  
423 Medrano, Ricky SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 5:40.0 28:09.8 209
424 Henkes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:40.1 28:09.9  
425 Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:40.1 28:09.9 210
426 Goodwin, Jack FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:40.2 28:10.5 211
427 Meza, Erick SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:40.2 28:10.5  
428 Harris, Michael FR-1 Ecclesia College 5:40.3 28:10.9  
429 Jenkins, Chandler FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:40.3 28:11.1 212
430 Schneidewind, Elijah FR-1 West Florida 5:40.4 28:11.4  
431 Brinegar, Aaron SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:40.8 28:13.4 213
432 Creasy, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:40.9 28:14.1  
433 Owens, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 5:41.0 28:14.6 123
434 Spies, Danny JR-3 Midland 5:41.2 28:15.4 214
435 DAVIS, Ethan SO-2 North Texas 5:41.4 28:16.4  
436 Kuhlmann, Canyon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:41.8 28:18.6  
437 Guerra, Xavier FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5:42.0 28:19.3 215
438 Correll, Christian FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:42.0 28:19.8  
439 Spears, Trail SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 5:42.3 28:21.0  
440 Ernst, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:42.4 28:21.6  
441 Wilson, Evan FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:42.7 28:22.8 216
442 Fox, Cody SR Southern Arkansas University 5:42.7 28:22.9 217
443 Feeney, Damian SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 5:42.9 28:23.9 218
444 Pembroke, Joe FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:43.0 28:24.7 219
445 Neal, John SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:43.2 28:25.4 124
446 Keller, Joshua SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:43.2 28:25.7 220
447 Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 5:43.7 28:28.1 221
448 Davis, Dameon JR-3 College of the Ozarks 5:43.9 28:28.8 222
449 Riffel, Justin JR-3 John Brown 5:44.1 28:29.9 223
450 Alvarez, Hector FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:44.2 28:30.5  
451 Watson, Harrison FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:44.3 28:30.7  
452 Talarico, Mark JR-3 Arkansas State 5:44.4 28:31.5  
453 Gottlschalk, Ryan FR-1 Ozark Christian College 5:44.8 28:33.6 224
454 Allmoslecher, Hudson FR-1 Ozark Christian College 5:45.3 28:35.7 225
455 Bird, Koby JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:45.3 28:36.1  
456 Esser, Gabriel SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:45.4 28:36.3 226
457 LaRue, Chris FR-1 Ozark Christian College 5:45.6 28:37.3 227
458 Dukes, Lane FR-1 NW Missouri 5:46.0 28:39.5  
459 Kent, McDonell SR-4 John Brown 5:46.0 28:39.6 228
460 Sigler, Luke FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:46.1 28:39.9 229
461 DeHarte, Shelley JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:46.2 28:40.4  
462 Collins, Tanner FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:46.6 28:42.2 125
463 Gonzalez, Junior FR-1 Ecclesia College 5:46.6 28:42.6  
464 Bognar, Alec FR-1 Drake 5:47.9 28:48.7  
465 Carbaugh, Conrad JR-3 East Central 5:47.9 28:48.8  
466 White, Christian FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 5:48.1 28:49.7 230
467 Sleeper, Derrick JR-3 Haskell Indian 5:48.2 28:50.3 231
468 Dietrich, Kevin FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:48.2 28:50.3 232
469 Rotich, Dominic FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:48.4 28:51.1 233
470 Perez, Oliver FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 5:48.7 28:52.9 234
471 Neri, John SR unattached 5:48.8 28:53.3  
472 Way, Alex SR-4 Midland 5:48.9 28:53.6  
473 Fringer, Matt FR-1 William Woods 5:49.7 28:57.7 235
474 Scherer, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:50.0 28:59.3  
475 Hinson, garrett FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:50.1 28:59.6 236
476 Ogle, Corban FR-1 Barton County CC 5:50.1 28:59.8 237
477 Stark, Wyatt JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:50.1 29:00.0 238
478 Scaggs, Sam SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:50.4 29:01.2 239
479 Garcia, Hilario SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 5:50.5 29:01.6  
480 Shiner, Cary Mid America Nazarene University Men 5:50.8 29:03.0 240
481 Hastings, jack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:50.9 29:03.9 241
482 Games, Michael SO-2 John Brown 5:51.0 29:04.2 242
483 Andress, Nathan SO-2 Hendrix 5:51.4 29:06.2 243
484 Hurd, Kaid FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 5:51.4 29:06.3 244
485 Fairris, John JR-3 Williams Baptist College 5:52.6 29:12.2 245
486 Marquez, Felix FR-1 Barton County CC 5:53.0 29:14.3 246
487 Webster, Chance FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:53.2 29:15.2 247
488 Leedy, Matthew FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:53.6 29:17.3 248
489 Carpenter, Loyal JR-3 College of the Ozarks 5:53.7 29:17.5 249
490 Ryan, Jeremy JR-3 Drury 5:53.8 29:18.2 250
491 Jesse, Blake FR-1 Drury 5:54.0 29:19.0  
492 Synek, Jacob SO-2 John Brown 5:54.3 29:20.8  
493 Houghland, Zachary FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:54.5 29:21.8 251
494 De Ochoa, JR FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:56.3 29:30.5 252
495 Bestgen, Austin SR-4 William Woods 5:56.6 29:32.2 253
496 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:56.9 29:33.6 254
497 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:56.9 29:33.7  
498 Rivera, Arturo FR-1 John Brown 5:57.0 29:33.9  
499 White, Dylan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:57.2 29:35.0 255
500 Herrmann, Nathan SR unattached 5:57.3 29:35.5  
501 Nania, Jason SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:57.3 29:35.7  
502 Two Leggins, Jalen FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:57.3 29:35.8 256
503 Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:58.3 29:40.7  
504 Maston, Seth FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:58.4 29:40.8 257
505 Hart, Tyler FR-1 Ecclesia College 5:58.7 29:42.5  
506 Terry, Charlie FR-1 Hendrix 5:58.7 29:42.7 258
507 Waldrup, Michael SR Christian Brothers University 5:58.8 29:42.8  
508 Quinly, John FR-1 NW Missouri 5:59.4 29:45.9  
509 Carey, Jacob SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:59.8 29:47.9  
510 Lopez, Luis SO-2 St. Gregory's 5:59.9 29:48.6 259
511 EISEN, JOSEPH FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:00.2 29:50.2 260
512 White, Nic SO-2 College of the Ozarks 6:00.6 29:52.0  
513 Wanner, Brydon Mid America Nazarene University Men 6:00.7 29:52.3 261
514 Gonzalez, Ismael SR-4 Southern Arkansas 6:01.5 29:56.3  
515 Wertjes, Nate FR-1 John Brown 6:01.9 29:58.6  
516 Porter, Jamie JR-3 William Woods 6:03.2 30:05.1 262
517 Cly, Darrin SR Haskell Indian Nations University 6:03.9 30:08.6 263
518 Roark, Nick SO-2 Cloud County CC 6:04.5 30:11.2 264
519 Contreras, Miguel FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 6:04.5 30:11.2  
520 Wiggs, Tyler SO-2 College of the Ozarks 6:04.6 30:11.8  
521 Bell, Tim FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:05.1 30:14.6  
522 Wood, Jonathon FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:05.9 30:18.3 265
523 Gardner, Chenier SR-4 Southern Arkansas 6:06.0 30:18.8  
524 Goeken, Caleb JR-3 Midland 6:06.2 30:19.7  
525 Fetzer, Davis JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:06.9 30:23.4 266
526 Connatser, Zayne SO-2 Ozark Christian College 6:07.1 30:24.5 267
527 Stafford, Aaron JR-3 John Brown 6:07.5 30:26.4  
528 ford, curtis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:08.1 30:29.3  
529 Kiss, Robbie FR-1 Hendrix 6:08.3 30:30.4 268
530 Wynn, Riley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:10.3 30:40.3  
531 Braschler, Jacob JR-3 John Brown 6:11.3 30:45.4  
532 mcneil, cody FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:13.5 30:56.1  
533 WESTFALL, NIKOLAS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:13.8 30:57.3 269
534 Negrete, Sebastian Mid America Nazarene University Men 6:14.3 31:00.0  
535 Colvert, Joey FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:14.7 31:01.9 270
536 Carlos, Antonio JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:15.0 31:03.4 271
537 Connatser, Adin FR-1 Ozark Christian College 6:15.4 31:05.5 272
538 Allen, Tracy JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:15.9 31:08.2 273
539 Nunez, Anthony FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:16.4 31:10.4 274
540 Garcia, Joshua FR-1 Haskell Indian 6:16.7 31:12.0 275
541 Hall, Nico SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 6:17.0 31:13.5  
542 Winslow, Luke SR unattached 6:18.6 31:21.3  
543 Tucker, Lukas FR-1 Barton County CC 6:18.9 31:22.9 276
544 Hulse, Dakota SR Haskell Indian Nations University 6:20.0 31:28.6 277
545 Meek, Cameron SR-4 Hendrix 6:20.4 31:30.3 278
546 Wafler, Jack FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:20.7 31:31.6 279
547 Ginther, Bryce SO-2 Cloud County CC 6:20.8 31:32.3 280
548 Wischmeier, Kaleb FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:20.9 31:33.0  
549 Yarbro, Levi SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6:21.8 31:37.3  
550 Young, Dakotah SO-2 Ozark Christian College 6:21.9 31:37.9 281
551 Pearson, Nathan FR-1 John Brown 6:23.0 31:43.1  
552 Reyes, Manuel SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:23.2 31:44.5 282
553 Stell, Michael SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 6:23.3 31:44.7  
554 Parker, Kris FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:25.8 31:57.0 283
555 Stafford, Ethan FR-1 John Brown 6:27.7 32:06.7  
556 Morris, Justin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:28.5 32:10.6  
557 Ponder, Patrick FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:30.1 32:18.6  
558 Schaeffer, Ryan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6:30.6 32:20.8  
559 Bearden, Harrison JR-3 John Brown 6:31.3 32:24.4  
560 mathis, cody FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:33.2 32:33.9  
561 Pavelsek, Wyatt FR-1 Hendrix 6:37.8 32:57.0 284
562 fjeild, Brenton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:40.2 33:08.6  
563 Herrera, Hunter FR-1 Hendrix 6:41.7 33:16.1 285
564 Turner , Spencer JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:42.7 33:21.4 286
565 Harris, Jack JR-3 College of the Ozarks 6:45.9 33:36.9  
566 Osborn, Parker FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:45.9 33:37.1 287
567 Marlow, Josiah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:48.9 33:52.2  
568 Smith , Kole JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:50.2 33:58.7 288
569 Widner, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:54.7 34:21.1 289
570 Newberry, Theron FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:56.5 34:29.7  
571 Obanion, Tyler FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:03.3 35:03.6 290
572 Cowgill, Alex FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7:06.0 35:17.1  
573 Anderson, Graham FR-1 Hendrix 7:07.1 35:22.7 291
574 Montoya, Jamee JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 7:14.3 35:58.0  
575 Licea, Ian SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 7:14.9 36:01.3 292
576 Metzger, Wyatt FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:24.0 36:46.7 293
577 Parker, Dalton FR-1 Central Baptist 7:35.1 37:41.6 294
578 Perez, Kevin SO-2 Central Baptist 7:35.1 37:41.7 295
579 Turner, Timothy JR-3 Central Baptist 7:39.5 38:03.6 296
580 Purdy, Travis FR-1 Southwestern CC 7:44.6 38:28.7 297
581 Walesch, Kurt FR-1 Ozark Christian College 7:52.4 39:07.7 298
582 Runyan, Keith FR-1 Central Baptist 9:28.7 47:06.5 299
583 Hodges, Calvin SR-4 Central Baptist 9:30.0 47:12.6 300
584 Zulpo, Alexander SR-4 Central Baptist 11:12.5 55:41.9 301
College Women Team Scores

DI

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:41 16:32 22 2 3 4 5 8 9 11
2 1:24:57 16:59 72 1 13 15 17 26 32 50
3 1:28:02 17:36 127 16 20 21 28 42 76 80
4 1:27:33 17:30 134 10 14 19 39 52 58 59
5 1:28:16 17:39 156 6 12 33 41 64 68 101
6 1:28:54 17:46 159 18 24 27 29 61 70 87
7 1:29:15 17:51 176 7 30 40 43 56 57 60
8 1:30:36 18:07 200 31 36 38 46 49 81  
9 1:30:42 18:08 218 23 35 44 53 63 66 84
10 1:32:10 18:26 294 22 48 51 78 95 97 105
11 1:32:59 18:35 322 34 65 71 73 79 88 108
12 1:33:18 18:39 332 37 47 77 85 86 102 106
13 1:33:15 18:39 340 25 45 72 98 100 109 111
14 1:33:51 18:46 364 55 67 74 75 93 94 107
15 1:34:53 18:58 408 62 69 89 92 96 99 112
16 1:36:41 19:20 466 54 83 103 110 116 119  
17 1:39:07 19:49 521 82 90 114 115 120 121 122
18 1:39:14 19:50 543 91 104 113 117 118 123 124

DII

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:27 17:41 57 3 7 9 15 23 41 64
2 1:29:29 17:53 85 4 5 10 27 39 120 194
3 1:30:02 18:00 99 12 13 18 26 30 33 34
4 1:30:01 18:00 154 1 6 35 43 69 72 85
5 1:30:35 18:07 172 2 20 25 50 75 108  
6 1:32:17 18:27 213 11 16 17 81 88 94 105
7 1:33:10 18:38 233 14 46 47 58 68 76 106
8 1:33:54 18:46 264 21 36 59 71 77 84 93
9 1:34:07 18:49 273 31 38 53 55 96 110 126
10 1:35:21 19:04 334 32 54 74 79 95 104 153
11 1:35:58 19:11 360 51 61 67 89 92 116 128
12 1:35:01 19:00 371 19 24 49 133 146 169 200
13 1:35:46 19:09 379 29 48 73 112 117 179  
14 1:37:49 19:33 478 70 86 90 114 118 123 132
15 1:37:36 19:31 481 44 66 111 124 136 145 166
16 1:37:58 19:35 498 57 97 99 115 130 140 150
17 1:38:04 19:36 529 37 107 113 129 143 152 191
18 1:38:33 19:42 552 40 100 102 148 162 173 175
19 1:39:19 19:51 603 52 78 144 164 165 168 197
20 1:39:55 19:59 607 28 63 141 183 192 207  
21 1:41:03 20:12 657 60 80 135 163 219 227  
22 1:40:34 20:06 663 62 87 156 177 181 206 233
23 1:41:46 20:21 697 8 83 186 203 217    
24 1:41:15 20:15 701 42 131 151 172 205    
25 1:40:56 20:11 704 103 125 147 158 171 202 216
26 1:41:03 20:12 713 109 137 139 161 167 178 190
27 1:41:38 20:19 718 82 119 159 160 198    
28 1:43:30 20:42 785 22 138 188 213 224    
29 1:46:49 21:21 808 45 121 157 231 254 255  
30 1:43:45 20:45 835 101 155 176 189 214 240  
31 1:45:23 21:04 906 134 180 185 187 220 221 228
32 1:46:04 21:12 909 98 174 201 211 225 238 242
33 1:49:56 21:59 958 56 204 212 237 249    
34 1:59:20 23:52 974 65 182 210 253 264    
35 1:48:13 21:38 984 149 170 199 232 234 235  
36 1:53:20 22:40 988 91 184 222 230 261 263  
37 1:52:47 22:33 1059 122 215 223 247 252 256 258
38 1:52:38 22:31 1064 127 218 226 243 250    
39 1:55:51 23:10 1104 193 195 208 248 260    
40 1:53:47 22:45 1124 196 209 229 244 246    
41 1:57:11 23:26 1131 142 236 245 251 257    
42 2:02:29 24:29 1155 154 239 241 259 262    
College Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schweizer, Karissa JR-3 Missouri 5:12.8 16:09.5 1
2 Olowora, Aminat JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:15.0 16:16.5 1
3 Clark, Devin SO-2 Arkansas 5:15.9 16:19.1 2
4 Pompeani, Leanne SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:18.6 16:27.7 2
5 Werner, Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 5:19.6 16:30.7 3
6 Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 5:20.5 16:33.5 4
7 Viljoen, Carina FR-1 Arkansas 5:21.3 16:36.0 5
8 Nelson, Karisa JR-3 Samford 5:22.2 16:38.7 6
9 Caro, Jocelyn SR-4 Texas Tech 5:22.8 16:40.5 7
10 Hiltz, Nikki JR-3 Arkansas 5:23.2 16:41.9 8
11 Ward, Regan SR-4 Arkansas 5:24.4 16:45.7 9
12 Topham, Rebekah SO-2 Wichita State 5:25.1 16:47.8 10
13 Brown, Sydney SO-2 Arkansas 5:25.9 16:50.2 11
14 Garner, Emma JR-3 Samford 5:26.9 16:53.4 12
15 Reina, Valerie SR-4 Arkansas 5:27.2 16:54.1  
16 Kempfer, Jamie JR-3 Missouri 5:27.6 16:55.4 13
17 Gray, Abby FR-1 Arkansas 5:28.6 16:58.4  
18 Finley, Emilea SR-4 Wichita State 5:29.9 17:02.5 14
19 Reed, Maddy FR-1 Arkansas 5:30.3 17:03.7  
20 Mello, Nicole SR-4 Missouri 5:30.6 17:04.9 15
21 Goertzen, Brenley SO-2 TCU 5:31.0 17:06.0 16
22 Adelsberger, Teylar SR-4 Missouri 5:31.2 17:06.6 17
23 Miller, Ashley SR unattached 5:32.8 17:11.5  
24 Martin, Emily SO-2 Creighton 5:33.6 17:14.0 18
25 Nichwitz, Rachel SO-2 Arkansas 5:33.6 17:14.2  
26 Hirsch, Sidney SR-4 Wichita State 5:34.7 17:17.4 19
27 Sitzes, Katherine SR Southwest Baptist 5:34.8 17:17.8 3
28 Johnston, Kirsten FR-1 TCU 5:38.5 17:29.1 20
29 Cozart, Anna SO-2 TCU 5:39.1 17:31.0 21
30 Caruthers, Brigette SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:39.1 17:31.2 22
31 Hughes, Bailey SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:39.1 17:31.3 4
32 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:39.3 17:31.7 5
33 Lynch, Susannah SO-2 North Texas 5:39.6 17:32.5 23
34 Hoover, Abby SR unattached 5:39.9 17:33.5  
35 Belbina, Safee SO-2 Arkansas 5:40.2 17:34.6  
36 Moore, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:40.6 17:35.8 6
37 Lawson, Ashley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:40.0 17:37.1 7
38 Miller, Vanessa SR-4 Creighton 5:41.1 17:37.2 24
39 Goncalves, Mirena FR-1 Barton County CC 5:41.3 17:38.1 8
40 Huckabee, Micah FR-1 Arkansas 5:41.8 17:39.5  
41 Cofer, Bailee JR-3 Drake 5:42.1 17:40.3 25
42 Morrow, Taylor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:42.1 17:40.5 9
43 Atkinson, Ellyn JR-3 Missouri 5:42.3 17:41.1 26
44 Sawyer, Kailee FR-1 Arkansas 5:42.3 17:41.1  
45 Mathes, Jordan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:42.5 17:41.5 10
46 Paule, Megan SO-2 Creighton 5:42.9 17:43.0 27
47 Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:43.6 17:45.0 11
48 Bishop, Logan SR-4 Arkansas 5:43.8 17:45.7  
49 Wenham , Megan SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:43.9 17:46.1 12
50 Barringer, Hanna SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:44.4 17:47.6 13
51 Hicks, Nicole JR-3 TCU 5:44.5 17:48.0 28
52 MORA, ANNA SO-2 East Central 5:44.5 17:48.0 14
53 Mimmack, Grace JR-3 Creighton 5:44.7 17:48.5 29
54 Lopez, Selene unattached 5:45.3 17:50.5  
55 Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:45.5 17:50.9 15
56 Torres, Cynthia SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:45.5 17:50.9 16
57 Torres, Jasmine JR-3 Texas Tech 5:45.7 17:51.6 30
58 Provence, Christian SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:45.8 17:51.8 17
59 Reynolds, Michaela JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:45.8 17:51.8 18
60 Jemeli, Jackline SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:46.3 17:53.4 19
61 Mansaray, Agnes FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:47.7 17:57.7 20
62 Zapata, Jennifer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:48.3 17:59.7 31
63 Halamicek, Valeska JR-3 Missouri 5:48.3 17:59.8 32
64 Long, Anna JR-3 Samford 5:48.5 18:00.1 33
65 McCullough, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.6 18:00.6 21
66 Young, Grace JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:48.6 18:00.6 22
67 Carr, Mary SR SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY 5:48.7 18:01.0 23
68 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:49.1 18:02.0 34
69 Moralez, Christina JR-3 North Texas 5:49.2 18:02.6 35
70 Sova, Teresa JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:50.0 18:04.9 36
71 Taylor, Grace SO-2 Arkansas 5:50.1 18:05.2  
72 Allen, Jessica SR Missouri State University 5:50.2 18:05.5 37
73 Bautista, Ana FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:50.3 18:05.7 38
74 Maestas, Jordan JR-3 Wichita State 5:50.3 18:05.9 39
75 Randolph, Rianna SO-2 Texas Tech 5:50.9 18:07.7 40
76 Strozier, Mary Grace FR-1 Samford 5:51.3 18:09.0 41
77 Tomaini, Lindsay FR-1 TCU 5:51.3 18:09.0 42
78 Adams, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 5:51.4 18:09.1  
79 Sosa, Silvia JR-3 Wayland Baptist 5:51.4 18:09.1 24
80 Chapman, Denae FR-1 Texas Tech 5:51.5 18:09.7 43
81 Kittrell, Kylee SR-4 North Texas 5:51.7 18:10.1 44
82 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:51.8 18:10.4 25
83 Cole, Mickey FR-1 Drake 5:51.9 18:10.8 45
84 Polanco, Thalia SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:52.3 18:11.9 46
85 Aleckson, Savannah SR Missouri State University 5:52.3 18:11.9 47
86 Dunn, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:53.2 18:14.8 48
87 Martinez, Krysta FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:53.2 18:14.9 49
88 Burton , Kara SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:53.6 18:15.9 26
89 Maness, Gillian FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:54.0 18:17.2 27
90 Kleve, Jordyn FR-1 Missouri 5:54.1 18:17.7 50
91 Schulte, Megan JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:54.3 18:18.2 28
92 Ruiz, Alejandra SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:54.5 18:18.7 51
93 Jeacock, Emily FR-1 Arkansas 5:54.5 18:18.8  
94 Gryschka, Melina SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 5:54.7 18:19.5 29
95 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Missouri 5:54.8 18:19.6  
96 Fischer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Missouri 5:54.9 18:20.1  
97 Wright, Savannah SR-4 Wichita State 5:55.1 18:20.6 52
98 Eberle , Brook FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:55.2 18:20.9 30
99 Webb, Amber JR-3 Harding 5:55.4 18:21.5 31
100 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 Arkansas 5:55.4 18:21.7  
101 Huckabee, Katelin SR-4 Tarleton State 5:55.5 18:22.0 32
102 ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 5:55.6 18:22.2 53
103 Musgrove, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:55.6 18:22.3 54
104 Starbuck, Elizabeth SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:55.7 18:22.4 33
105 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:55.7 18:22.5 34
106 Werner, Michaela JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:55.7 18:22.5 35
107 MacEachern, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:56.0 18:23.5 36
108 Laurenzo, Sammy JR-3 NW Missouri 5:56.2 18:24.2 37
109 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 5:56.4 18:24.8 55
110 Schunk, Hattie JR-3 Texas Tech 5:56.8 18:26.0 56
111 Mueller, Sylvie SR-4 Harding 5:57.1 18:26.8 38
112 Hanson, Lynda JR-3 Texas Tech 5:57.3 18:27.6 57
113 Wright, Sarah SR-4 Wichita State 5:57.3 18:27.7 58
114 Lopez, Rachael JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:57.4 18:27.7 39
115 Walker, Deidra SO-2 Wichita State 5:57.5 18:28.1 59
116 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:57.9 18:29.4 40
117 DellaRova, Cierra FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:58.2 18:30.4  
118 Mulholland, Maggy SR-4 Texas Tech 5:58.5 18:31.3 60
119 Altmaier, Alexis SO-2 Creighton 5:58.7 18:31.7 61
120 Penticuff, Stephanie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:59.0 18:32.7 41
121 Fuller, Kyra SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:59.1 18:33.2 42
122 LaPlante, Heather JR-3 Santa Clara 5:59.4 18:34.0 62
123 Harrill, Taylor JR-3 Oklahoma City 5:59.5 18:34.4 43
124 McCann, Kellee SO-2 North Texas 5:59.8 18:35.4 63
125 Dean, Halley SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:59.9 18:35.7 44
126 Mallory, Shian FR-1 Samford 5:59.9 18:35.7 64
127 Holder, Torri JR-3 College of the Ozarks 6:00.2 18:36.6 45
128 Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 6:00.3 18:36.9 46
129 Rodriguez, Keila JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:00.5 18:37.4 65
130 HORNER, KELSEY FR-1 East Central 6:00.6 18:37.7 47
131 White, Brittany JR-3 North Texas 6:00.6 18:37.9 66
132 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 6:00.7 18:38.1  
133 Norcross, Coley JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6:00.7 18:38.2 48
134 Reicher, Molly JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:00.9 18:38.6  
135 Farmer, Samantha SR unattached 6:01.3 18:40.0  
136 Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 6:01.4 18:40.3 67
137 Williams , Elizabeth FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:01.4 18:40.4 49
138 Granier, Lauren FR-1 Samford 6:01.7 18:41.2 68
139 Nance, Bret Leigh FR-1 Texas Tech 6:01.8 18:41.4  
140 Obermeyer, Noelani FR-1 Santa Clara 6:01.8 18:41.6 69
141 Radcliff, Kristen SR unattached 6:02.2 18:42.6  
142 Wright, Suzie FR-1 Wichita State 6:02.4 18:43.4  
143 Bach, Maddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:02.4 18:43.5 50
144 Kammerer, Adriana SO-2 Creighton 6:02.5 18:43.6 70
145 Wilson, Emily SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:02.6 18:43.9 71
146 Robinson, Victoria JR-3 Drury 6:02.8 18:44.5 51
147 Garcia, Morgan FR-1 Drake 6:03.0 18:45.1 72
148 Ramirez, Katherine FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:03.0 18:45.3 73
149 Perez, Andrea SO-2 Arkansas State 6:03.2 18:45.7 74
150 Stalder, Brandi FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6:03.2 18:45.8 52
151 Charles, Anaelle FR-1 Arkansas State 6:03.4 18:46.4 75
152 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 6:03.7 18:47.5 53
153 Fairchild, Kelly FR-1 TCU 6:03.9 18:48.0 76
154 Raynor, Jade SO-2 Missouri State 6:04.0 18:48.2 77
155 Fuentes, Esmeralda FR-1 Tarleton State 6:04.1 18:48.6 54
156 Shaw, Sara SO-2 Central Arkansas 6:04.6 18:50.2 78
157 Diaz, Stephanie SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:04.9 18:51.0 79
158 Gallardo, Jessica FR-1 Texas Tech 6:05.0 18:51.2  
159 Mello, Bianca JR-3 Missouri 6:05.2 18:52.1  
160 Baca, Hayley FR-1 Harding 6:05.8 18:53.9 55
161 Owen, Hannah JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:06.0 18:54.4 56
162 Wright, Allison FR-1 Florida Southern 6:06.4 18:55.8 57
163 Meza, Marisa JR-3 East Central 6:06.6 18:56.2 58
164 Baker, Elizabeth SO-2 TCU 6:06.8 18:57.0 80
165 McFadden, Haley JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:06.9 18:57.4 59
166 Suarez, Emily SO-2 TCU 6:07.1 18:58.1  
167 Rios, Bryana FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:07.7 18:59.7 81
168 Smallfoot, Kylee JR-3 Midland 6:07.9 19:00.5 60
169 Jebet, Edith SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:08.1 19:00.9 82
170 Lagarde, Lindsay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:08.1 19:01.0 83
171 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 6:08.3 19:01.6 61
172 Guerrero, Jade SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6:08.9 19:03.6 62
173 Kemper, Susie SR-4 North Texas 6:09.2 19:04.3 84
174 Fricke, Katelyn JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:09.6 19:05.5 63
175 Amershek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas Tech 6:09.7 19:05.8  
176 Wollmering, Erica FR-1 Missouri State 6:09.8 19:06.4 85
177 Capra, Jordyn FR-1 Missouri State 6:09.8 19:06.4 86
178 Brands, Michaela FR-1 Creighton 6:09.9 19:06.4 87
179 White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 6:10.2 19:07.7  
180 Mead, Katelyn SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:10.4 19:08.1 88
181 Evans, Katelyn JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:10.5 19:08.5 64
182 Cunningham, Katie SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 6:10.6 19:08.6 65
183 McCullough, Bevin SO-2 Santa Clara 6:10.8 19:09.3 89
184 Shanley, Kaylee SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:10.9 19:09.7 66
185 Jepchirchir, Angela SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:11.1 19:10.2 90
186 Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 6:11.1 19:10.3 67
187 Larkan, Kristen FR-1 Arkansas 6:11.3 19:10.8  
188 ESTRADA, ELENA JR-3 East Central 6:11.7 19:12.0 68
189 Paul, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:11.7 19:12.1 91
190 Williams, Kassidy SO-2 Oklahoma City 6:11.7 19:12.1 69
191 Rudolph, Marisa JR-3 Santa Clara 6:11.9 19:12.8 92
192 Cox, Renee SO-2 West Florida 6:12.5 19:14.6 70
193 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 6:12.5 19:14.6 93
194 Whitman, Melissa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:12.5 19:14.8 71
195 NELSON, Baylee SO-2 North Texas 6:12.6 19:14.8  
196 Schoening, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 6:12.6 19:14.8  
197 Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 6:12.6 19:14.9 94
198 O'Connor, Ciara FR-1 Oklahoma City 6:12.8 19:15.5 72
199 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:12.8 19:15.6 95
200 Quinones, Sierra FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6:12.8 19:15.6 73
201 Ferris, Jamie SO-2 Santa Clara 6:12.9 19:15.8 96
202 Linna, Abbie SR-4 Central Arkansas 6:12.9 19:16.0 97
203 Carlton, Ande SO-2 Tarleton State 6:13.0 19:16.3 74
204 Gawthorp, Abby FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:13.1 19:16.4 75
205 WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 6:13.5 19:17.8 76
206 Phelps, Lexi JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:13.6 19:18.2 77
207 Rogers, Olivia FR-1 Drake 6:13.6 19:18.2 98
208 Amo, Jasmine FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6:13.8 19:18.8 78
209 Sanchez, Marisa FR-1 Santa Clara 6:14.0 19:19.4 99
210 Jimenez, Gretzel FR-1 Tarleton State 6:14.0 19:19.4 79
211 Patterson, Braska SO-2 Midland 6:14.4 19:20.6 80
212 Gray, Sierra SR-4 Missouri Southern 6:14.5 19:20.7 81
213 GALARZA, MARIA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:14.5 19:20.9 82
214 Kearney, Meghan SO-2 Drake 6:14.5 19:20.9 100
215 Fairchild, Sarah FR-1 Samford 6:14.7 19:21.4 101
216 Paintin, McKenna FR-1 Wichita State 6:14.7 19:21.5  
217 Suarez, Wilyeska FR-1 Barton County CC 6:14.7 19:21.5 83
218 Robinson, Mercedes SR Missouri State University 6:14.8 19:21.7 102
219 Hill, Allison SR Trinity University (Texas) 6:15.1 19:22.8 84
220 Breaux, Alexa FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:15.2 19:23.0 103
221 Rutherford, Hannah JR-3 William Woods 6:15.3 19:23.2  
222 Berge, Tyler SO-2 Oklahoma City 6:15.3 19:23.3 85
223 Hernandez, Adela SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:15.4 19:23.7 104
224 Lee, Jasmine SO-2 West Florida 6:16.6 19:27.3 86
225 Hahn, Emily SO-2 Missouri 6:16.8 19:28.0  
226 Tharp, Kaitlyn SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6:17.0 19:28.7 87
227 Swaim, Addy JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:17.1 19:29.0 105
228 Buschling, Renae SR Missouri State University 6:17.2 19:29.1 106
229 JACKSON, SHELBY FR-1 Missouri Southern 6:17.2 19:29.2 88
230 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 6:17.5 19:30.0 89
231 Weems, Presley FR-1 Samford 6:17.5 19:30.3  
232 McCutcheon, Avriel JR-3 West Florida 6:17.7 19:30.7 90
233 Parsons, Aryka FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:18.0 19:31.7 91
234 Foreman, Abbey JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:18.1 19:31.9  
235 Willoughby, Olivia SR-4 Drury 6:18.1 19:32.0 92
236 Taylor, Laura FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:18.1 19:32.1 93
237 Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 6:18.9 19:34.6 107
238 Sargeson, Layne JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:19.0 19:34.7  
239 Usher, Sarah SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:19.0 19:34.8 94
240 Howes, Gabrielle FR-1 Tarleton State 6:19.1 19:35.0 95
241 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:19.3 19:35.8 108
242 Hoffman, Kathleen JR-3 Incarnate Word 6:19.4 19:35.9  
243 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 6:19.6 19:36.7  
244 McMinn, Caitlyn SR-4 Harding 6:19.9 19:37.6 96
245 Nicholson, Paige FR-1 Drake 6:19.9 19:37.6 109
246 Siebka, Morgan SR-4 Florida Southern 6:19.9 19:37.7 97
247 Trees, Madison SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 6:20.0 19:38.0 98
248 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 6:20.1 19:38.2 99
249 Foley, Ashlynne JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6:20.1 19:38.3 100
250 Gee, Alexis SR-4 St. Gregory's 6:20.1 19:38.3 101
251 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR unattached 6:20.2 19:38.4  
252 Broussard, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:20.3 19:38.9 110
253 Terry, Treveka SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6:20.4 19:39.0 102
254 Riera, Amy FR-1 Arkansas Tech 6:20.6 19:39.7 103
255 Ayers, Emily FR-1 Tarleton State 6:20.6 19:39.9 104
256 Werner, Shelby SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:20.8 19:40.5 105
257 Mendez, Karen SR-4 East Central 6:20.9 19:40.7 106
258 Mostek, Maria SO-2 NW Missouri 6:21.4 19:42.1 107
259 Pfile, Katy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:21.4 19:42.2 108
260 Bohannon, Danielle SR Missouri State University 6:21.7 19:43.1  
261 Franklin, Rachel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:22.1 19:44.3 109
262 Sanders, Sydney FR-1 Harding 6:22.1 19:44.4 110
263 Mendez, Andrea JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:22.2 19:44.8 111
264 Schwarz, Claire SR Missouri State University 6:22.3 19:45.2  
265 Rodriguez, Nancy JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6:22.5 19:45.6 112
266 Uren, Megan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:22.5 19:45.6  
267 Shepherd, Melissa JR-3 NW Missouri 6:22.5 19:45.8 113
268 Dornback, Christin SO-2 Arkansas State 6:22.6 19:46.0  
269 Montalvo, Devin SO-2 West Florida 6:22.6 19:46.1 114
270 Vergauwen, Jolene SO-2 Florida Southern 6:22.7 19:46.4 115
271 Pell, Allison FR-1 Drury 6:22.8 19:46.6 116
272 Salas, Jessica SO-2 Ecclesia College 6:22.8 19:46.6  
273 Kepfer, Abby SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 6:23.1 19:47.5 117
274 Ratliff, Brianna FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:23.3 19:48.0  
275 Carrion, Sarah JR-3 West Florida 6:24.4 19:51.5 118
276 Giuliano, Kayla SO-2 Drake 6:24.8 19:52.6 111
277 Gearin, Mackenzie FR-1 Hendrix 6:24.9 19:53.1  
278 GONZALES, MELISSA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:24.9 19:53.1 119
279 Wuenschel, Erica SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 6:25.2 19:54.0 120
280 McAlister, Theresa SO-2 Drake 6:25.4 19:54.6  
281 Valka, Tori FR-1 North Texas 6:25.4 19:54.8  
282 Reed, Kayla SO-2 College of the Ozarks 6:25.5 19:54.9 121
283 Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 6:25.5 19:55.1 112
284 Claycomb, Sara FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:25.9 19:56.1 113
285 Roberts, Hannah JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:26.3 19:57.6 122
286 Greenleaf, Abby FR-1 West Florida 6:26.4 19:57.8 123
287 Heer, Anna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:26.6 19:58.3 124
288 Smith, Kennedy FR-1 UL-Monroe 6:26.7 19:58.7 114
289 PFLUGHOFT, MACEY SO-2 East Central 6:26.7 19:58.8  
290 Varney, Shelby SR-4 Drake 6:26.9 19:59.4  
291 McLaughlin, Shannon SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:27.0 19:59.5 125
292 Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 6:27.0 19:59.7 126
293 Contreras, Renee JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:27.0 19:59.7 127
294 Hoskins, Jordyn SR-4 Drury 6:27.1 20:00.0 128
295 Coen, Sierra SO-2 NW Missouri 6:27.4 20:00.8 129
296 Mills, Lindsey SR-4 Arkansas State 6:27.4 20:00.9  
297 Slattery, Amanda SO-2 Florida Southern 6:27.5 20:01.1 130
298 Janka, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Nazarene 6:27.6 20:01.4 131
299 Shonekan, Faramola FR-1 Missouri 6:27.6 20:01.5  
300 Palacios-Garcia, Annaleiz SO-2 Oklahoma City 6:27.7 20:01.7  
301 Napoleon, Kimberly SO-2 West Florida 6:28.0 20:02.7 132
302 Fleming, Kaitlin FR-1 UL-Monroe 6:28.4 20:03.8 115
303 Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 6:28.6 20:04.4  
304 Tatum, Jelyn FR-1 Arkansas State 6:28.7 20:04.9  
305 Padilla, April JR-3 Wayland Baptist 6:28.9 20:05.4 133
306 Coney, Carly SO-2 John Brown 6:29.2 20:06.5 134
307 Nickles, Megan SR Missouri State University 6:29.4 20:07.1  
308 Pavelka, Rachel JR-3 Midland 6:29.6 20:07.7 135
309 Stillwell, Jocelyn SR Mid America Nazarene University Wom 6:29.7 20:08.0 136
310 Troll, Bailie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:30.0 20:08.8 137
311 Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:30.1 20:09.3 138
312 Garcia, Betzabeth SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 6:30.2 20:09.5 139
313 Price, Molly SR-4 Florida Southern 6:30.4 20:10.1 140
314 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:30.6 20:10.7 141
315 Zepeda , Kimberly FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:30.9 20:11.7 142
316 Matzen, Sassie SO-2 NW Missouri 6:30.9 20:11.7 143
317 Collins, Maiya SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:30.9 20:11.8 144
318 Balch, Kaelyn JR-3 Missouri 6:31.4 20:13.3  
319 Barney, Breanna FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:31.5 20:13.6 145
320 Heymans , Jordan FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:31.6 20:13.8 146
321 Hedstrom, Camille FR-1 Arkansas Tech 6:31.9 20:14.9 147
322 Esfeller, Kaylei SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:32.4 20:16.2 116
323 Moss, Allesandra SO-2 William Woods 6:32.5 20:16.5  
324 Knight, Rylie FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:32.6 20:16.8 148
325 Schmidt, Kendra SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:32.6 20:17.0 149
326 Wheeler, Rachel SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6:32.7 20:17.1  
327 Guerra, Aleksa SO-2 Florida Southern 6:32.7 20:17.3 150
328 Kelly, Tyler JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:33.1 20:18.6 117
329 Burge, Che SO-2 Southern Nazarene 6:33.3 20:19.2 151
330 Forbis, Susan FR-1 Missouri 6:33.5 20:19.7  
331 Lawler, Mikayla FR-1 NW Missouri 6:33.7 20:20.3 152
332 Cross, Molly FR-1 Tarleton State 6:33.9 20:20.9 153
333 Burroughs, Macy JR-3 Central Baptist 6:34.1 20:21.5 154
334 Vargas, Alexas FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:34.2 20:22.0 155
335 Guzman, Josie SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6:34.5 20:22.8 156
336 blunt, jasmine JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:35.1 20:24.6 118
337 Hall, Melanie FR-1 College of the Ozarks 6:35.3 20:25.4 157
338 Edwards, Logan JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:35.6 20:26.4 158
339 Saville, Madeline SR Missouri State University 6:35.7 20:26.6  
340 CHAIDEZ, ABBY FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:35.7 20:26.7 159
341 MENDOZA, KAITLEYN SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:35.7 20:26.7 160
342 HILL, GABRIEL FR-1 Missouri Southern 6:35.8 20:26.7  
343 Lindgren, Morgan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 6:36.1 20:27.8 161
344 Morales, Sonia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:36.9 20:30.2 162
345 Thelen, Paige FR-1 Midland 6:36.9 20:30.4 163
346 Gerlach, Amanda FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:37.1 20:30.8  
347 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 6:37.1 20:31.0  
348 Whittington, Alexandra SR-4 Harding 6:37.2 20:31.3  
349 Maldonado, Mikayla SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:37.3 20:31.4 164
350 Castaneda, Briana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6:37.4 20:31.9 165
351 Brown, Bethany FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:37.6 20:32.4 166
352 Dill, Mackenzie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:37.8 20:33.0 167
353 Shubert, Maddie FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6:38.0 20:33.6 168
354 Mooney, Kaelene SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6:38.2 20:34.3 169
355 Fullerton, Amy FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:38.4 20:35.1 170
356 Bradley, Megan SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:38.7 20:35.9 171
357 Choate, Cheyenne JR-3 East Central 6:39.2 20:37.5  
358 Hurtz, Rachel FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6:39.7 20:38.9 172
359 Gay, Cassey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:39.9 20:39.7 173
360 Hedstrom, Carmen FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 6:40.1 20:40.3 174
361 Fricks, Jada SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6:40.5 20:41.4 175
362 Del Real, Cathy FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:41.0 20:43.1 176
363 Gonzalez, Chelsea JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6:41.4 20:44.2 177
364 Griggs, Casey FR-1 Harding 6:41.5 20:44.7  
365 Kostyak, Chelsea JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:41.7 20:45.2 178
366 Hesterman, Hailey SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6:41.7 20:45.3 119
367 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6:41.8 20:45.6 179
368 Kauble, Sarah SR-4 Harding 6:42.0 20:46.2  
369 Hutchinson, Lindsey SR-4 Drury 6:42.2 20:46.8  
370 Lieb, Michaela JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:42.7 20:48.4  
371 Parnell, Alexis JR-3 West Florida 6:44.4 20:53.5  
372 Harrel , Torri SR-4 UL-Monroe 6:44.6 20:54.3 120
373 Roth, Reagan SO-2 John Brown 6:44.7 20:54.5 180
374 Simank, Samantha SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:45.0 20:55.3  
375 Jaime, Victoria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6:45.0 20:55.4 181
376 Esterline, Ryan SR William Woods 6:45.3 20:56.2  
377 Romero, Sierra FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:45.4 20:56.6  
378 BROWN, KESLEY SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 6:45.5 20:56.9 182
379 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 6:46.0 20:58.5 183
380 Wakelin, Amanda FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6:47.3 21:02.6 184
381 Eisle, Cortlyn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:47.9 21:04.4  
382 Melby, Abigail SR-4 John Brown 6:48.4 21:06.1 185
383 Stein, Mariah SO-2 Barton County CC 6:49.1 21:08.1 186
384 Brown, Elizabeth JR-3 John Brown 6:49.4 21:09.1 187
385 Beshuk, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:49.7 21:09.8 188
386 Corbin, Kacie Jo FR-1 North Texas 6:49.7 21:10.0  
387 Joyce, Kathleen FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:50.2 21:11.6 189
388 Agee, Annie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:50.5 21:12.4  
389 Wood, Josie JR-3 UL-Monroe 6:51.0 21:14.0 121
390 Hanes, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:51.4 21:15.2  
391 Remmers, Mckenzee FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:52.3 21:18.0 190
392 Cox, Jessica SR Northwest Missouri State 6:53.7 21:22.4 191
393 Thompson, Jordan SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:53.9 21:22.9 192
394 Haffarnan, Chloe SO-2 NW Missouri 6:54.3 21:24.1  
395 Manzana, Thandeka FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:54.3 21:24.2 193
396 Hebard, Allison SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:54.4 21:24.6 194
397 St. John, Ariel FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:55.4 21:27.8 195
398 Smith , Hannah SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:55.7 21:28.6 196
399 Ramirez, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:56.1 21:29.9 197
400 FINSON, CARRIE SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 6:56.5 21:31.2 198
401 Foley, Alena FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:57.0 21:32.5  
402 Bonsall, Cassandra FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:57.1 21:33.0 199
403 Andro, Kelsey FR-1 Ozark Christian College 6:57.8 21:35.2  
404 Breeden , Bailey FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6:58.0 21:35.8 200
405 Camper, Caitlin SO-2 Hendrix 6:58.3 21:36.6  
406 Moore, Lilly SR-4 West Florida 6:58.3 21:36.6  
407 Lyons, Cheyenne FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 6:58.9 21:38.4 201
408 Simmons, Mary JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:59.0 21:38.7 202
409 Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate SO-2 Barton County CC 6:59.2 21:39.5 203
410 McLaughlin, Rebecca JR-3 Christian Bros. 7:00.0 21:41.9 204
411 Feller, Thersa FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7:00.2 21:42.4  
412 Green, Emma FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7:00.4 21:43.1 205
413 Noyola, Mariah JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7:00.4 21:43.2 206
414 Hutchinson, Baylee SO-2 Missouri S&T 7:00.6 21:43.8 207
415 Faundez, Camila SO-2 Cloud County CC 7:00.7 21:44.0 208
416 Bell, Caitlyn SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:00.8 21:44.3 209
417 Imhoff, Katie FR-1 NW Missouri 7:01.7 21:47.1  
418 POLK, KALLIE SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 7:01.8 21:47.5 210
419 Fagan, Krysten JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 7:02.0 21:48.0 211
420 Rose, Madeline FR-1 Christian Bros. 7:02.1 21:48.4 212
421 Bruggeman, Hannah SR-4 Drury 7:02.3 21:49.1  
422 Mahaney, Jerica FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:02.9 21:50.8 213
423 Weisbruch, Sophia SO-2 St. Gregory's 7:02.9 21:50.9 214
424 Smith, Kristen SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7:04.4 21:55.4 215
425 Morris, Mallory FR-1 Arkansas Tech 7:04.9 21:57.0 216
426 Cunningham, Baillie JR-3 UL-Monroe 7:05.4 21:58.7 122
427 Del Muro, Amira FR-1 Barton County CC 7:05.7 21:59.5 217
428 Mapp, Angel FR-1 Arkansas Tech 7:06.2 22:01.2  
429 O'Connor, Clara FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7:06.9 22:03.3 218
430 Benda, Michelle JR-3 Midland 7:07.4 22:04.8 219
431 Searles, keishona SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7:07.9 22:06.3 123
432 Cribb, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7:08.2 22:07.5  
433 Newcomb, Haley SO-2 John Brown 7:08.4 22:08.0 220
434 Friesen, Abby FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7:08.9 22:09.4  
435 Owens, Faith SO-2 Cottey College 7:09.8 22:12.1  
436 Joyner, Akeia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7:10.3 22:13.7 124
437 Collier, Kaitlyn JR-3 John Brown 7:10.5 22:14.3 221
438 Flaig, Emily SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7:11.6 22:17.8 222
439 Arguello, Erica SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7:12.3 22:19.9 223
440 Hicks, Leah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:12.3 22:20.0 224
441 Hebert, Savanna SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 7:12.3 22:20.0 225
442 Simmons, Adrianna SO-2 Arkansas Tech 7:12.6 22:21.1  
443 Black, Rebecca SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 7:13.6 22:24.0 226
444 Bitz, Victoria FR-1 Midland 7:15.5 22:29.8 227
445 Nava, Erika FR-1 Arkansas Tech 7:15.9 22:31.0  
446 Chebet, Ruth SO-2 Cottey College 7:16.0 22:31.6  
447 Haley, Erin JR-3 John Brown 7:16.8 22:34.1 228
448 Sherrer, Madison JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:18.5 22:39.1 229
449 Contreras, Raquel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7:18.6 22:39.6 230
450 Cooper, Kayla FR-1 College of the Ozarks 7:20.5 22:45.6 231
451 Gradwohl, Lexi SO-2 Cottey College 7:20.9 22:46.7  
452 Diaz, Guadalupe SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:22.3 22:51.1 232
453 Bernal, Jennifer FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7:24.2 22:57.0 233
454 Graham, Morgan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:24.5 22:57.8 234
455 Willey, Michaela SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7:27.5 23:07.3 235
456 Poole, Jennifer JR-3 John Brown 7:27.8 23:08.0  
457 Eckiwaudah, Cherica SR-4 Haskell Indian 7:29.3 23:12.7  
458 Rowland, Joylyn SR Haskell Indian Nations University 7:29.4 23:12.9  
459 Faust, Jenna FR-1 Southwestern CC 7:30.1 23:15.4 236
460 Cavagnaro, Shelby SR-4 Christian Bros. 7:31.6 23:19.9 237
461 Pizza, Melissa SO-2 Hendrix 7:31.7 23:20.0  
462 Wilson, Megan FR-1 William Woods 7:32.3 23:21.9  
463 McVoy, Kaylie FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 7:33.1 23:24.5 238
464 Ratliff, Averi FR-1 Central Baptist 7:35.4 23:31.5 239
465 Garza, Adrianna SO-2 St. Gregory's 7:35.5 23:32.0 240
466 Gardner, Emily FR-1 Central Baptist 7:38.2 23:40.2 241
467 Smith, Brookquel JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 7:41.1 23:49.4 242
468 Hastings, Lexi FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7:41.3 23:49.9 243
469 Alderson , Stephanie JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:43.7 23:57.3 244
470 Muziranenge , Odette FR-1 Southwestern CC 7:43.7 23:57.4 245
471 Vaden , Jacquelyn FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:44.0 23:58.3 246
472 Powell, Jessie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7:45.0 24:01.4 247
473 Rieth, Kara FR-1 Cloud County CC 7:46.0 24:04.6 248
474 Davis, Anna SO-2 Christian Bros. 7:48.4 24:12.1 249
475 Burnsed, Claire JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 7:48.8 24:13.2  
476 Gahr, Capri FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7:51.5 24:21.5 250
477 Mace, Madison FR-1 Southwestern CC 7:53.2 24:26.9 251
478 Gayton, Andrea SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7:55.3 24:33.4 252
479 Crosby, Madison SR Ouachita Baptist University 7:59.9 24:47.6 253
480 Murrell, Naomi SO-2 College of the Ozarks 8:06.3 25:07.5 254
481 Sanders, Rosemary FR-1 College of the Ozarks 8:06.6 25:08.4 255
482 Roberts, Breana SO-2 Williams Baptist College 8:09.6 25:17.7 256
483 Forward, Jasmine FR-1 Southwestern CC 8:10.6 25:20.7 257
484 Cummins, Bethany SR-4 Williams Baptist College 8:16.7 25:39.6 258
485 Levin, Rebecca SO-2 Hendrix 8:19.8 25:49.4  
486 Danley, Abigail JR-3 John Brown 8:20.0 25:49.9  
487 Horvat, Hopi SO-2 Central Baptist 8:23.2 25:59.7 259
488 Nichols, Justice FR-1 Haskell Indian 8:23.2 25:59.7  
489 O'Bryan, Rachel SR-4 Williams Baptist College 8:38.3 26:46.7  
490 Schmidtberger, Kiley FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:46.3 27:11.5 260
491 Gasper , Isabel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8:58.3 27:48.5 261
492 Fontillas, Alyssa SR-4 Central Baptist 9:20.3 28:56.7 262
493 McCoy, Holly FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:56.9 30:50.2 263
494 Dilatush, Rachel JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 10:32.3 32:40.0 264