Pelham XC Invitational 2016 Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell .3 18:34.8 1
1 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan .3 21:39.5 1
2 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan .3 21:44.1 2
2 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan .3 18:35.2 2
3 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan .3 18:41.3 3
3 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan .3 22:13.3 3
4 Frank, Harry SR Souhegan .3 18:46.2 4
4 Zimmerman, Trinity SR Souhegan .3 22:29.3 4
5 Greska, Kaela SR Milford .3 22:53.8 5
5 Garcia, Christian SR Souhegan .3 18:47.3 5
6 Primmer, Zena SR Souhegan .3 19:11.3 6
6 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan .3 23:36.2 6
7 Abbett, Ben SR Spaulding .3 19:27.0  
7 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford .3 23:45.7 7
8 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford .3 23:53.9 8
8 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell .3 19:35.8 7
9 Saunders, Siobhan SR Souhegan .3 24:03.3 9
9 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton .3 19:46.3  
10 Vogel, Grace SR Milford .3 24:26.8 10
10 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding .3 20:22.4  
11 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding .3 20:39.7  
11 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan .3 24:28.9 11
12 Munoz, Alekz SR Spaulding .3 20:43.4  
12 Apiki, Julia SR Souhegan .3 24:36.3  
13 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell .3 20:58.3 8
13 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 24:47.3 12
14 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton .3 21:16.4  
14 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding .4 25:08.7 13
15 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding .4 25:21.8 14
15 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham .3 21:37.4  
16 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding .4 25:28.8 15
16 Cook, Cooper SR Milford .3 21:41.0  
17 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan .3 21:41.4 9
17 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:41.8  
18 Freischlag, Hunter SR Wilton-Lyndeborough .3 21:52.3  
18 Unger, Julia SR Souhegan .4 25:42.9  
19 Fuccione, Johnny SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:15.6  
19 Knight, Rebecca SR Spaulding .4 25:51.5 16
20 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:26.0  
20 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding .4 25:57.5 17
21 Hargreaves, Vincent SR Souhegan .3 22:32.6 10
21 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan .4 26:00.7  
22 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding .4 26:09.8 18
22 Grieco, Anthony SR Campbell .3 22:32.8 11
23 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan .3 22:52.3  
23 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 27:11.4  
24 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional .3 23:18.1  
24 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:21.3  
25 Downs, Hannah SR Spaulding .4 28:17.4 19
25 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell .3 24:48.9 12
26 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan .4 28:31.2  
26 Parker, William SR Campbell .4 25:20.2 13
27 Bragole, Richie SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:55.3  
27 Fichtner, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 29:22.0  
28 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .5 34:26.8 14
28 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional .4 29:47.1  
29 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham .4 31:54.3  
30 Simonds, Avery SR Campbell .5 33:27.7