Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham XC Invitational 2016
Date:
10-15-16
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Ladd, Jenny
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:39.5
1
1
Crema, Jonah
SR
Campbell
.3
18:34.8
1
2
Mazur, Harrison
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:35.2
2
2
Barretto, Madeline
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:44.1
2
3
Apiki, Caroline
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:13.3
3
3
Manlogon, Kyle
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:41.3
3
4
Frank, Harry
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:46.2
4
4
Zimmerman, Trinity
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:29.3
4
5
Garcia, Christian
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:47.3
5
5
Greska, Kaela
SR
Milford
.3
22:53.8
5
6
Unger, Sophie
SR
Souhegan
.3
23:36.2
6
6
Primmer, Zena
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:11.3
6
7
Abbett, Ben
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:27.0
7
Roadcap, Amber
SR
Milford
.3
23:45.7
7
8
Neves, Matthew
SR
Campbell
.3
19:35.8
7
8
Sullivan, Maddi
SR
Milford
.3
23:53.9
8
9
Brewer, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:46.3
9
Saunders, Siobhan
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:03.3
9
10
Vogel, Grace
SR
Milford
.3
24:26.8
10
10
LaBruto, Anthony
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:22.4
11
Noorda, Brenna
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:28.9
11
11
Roy, Matt
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:39.7
12
Apiki, Julia
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:36.3
12
Munoz, Alekz
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:43.4
13
Roadcap, Elisabeth
SR
Milford
.3
24:47.3
12
13
O'Mara, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
20:58.3
8
14
Dickson, Emily
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:08.7
13
14
Lewis, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
.3
21:16.4
15
Martel, Elliana
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:21.8
14
15
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
.3
21:37.4
16
Noble, Natalie
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:28.8
15
16
Cook, Cooper
SR
Milford
.3
21:41.0
17
Landrum, Wade
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:41.4
9
17
Abney, Bridget
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
25:41.8
18
Unger, Julia
SR
Souhegan
.4
25:42.9
18
Freischlag, Hunter
SR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
.3
21:52.3
19
Knight, Rebecca
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:51.5
16
19
Fuccione, Johnny
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
22:15.6
20
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
22:26.0
20
Downs, Kaylee
SR
Spaulding
.4
25:57.5
17
21
Taylor, Katie
SR
Souhegan
.4
26:00.7
21
Hargreaves, Vincent
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:32.6
10
22
Grieco, Anthony
SR
Campbell
.3
22:32.8
11
22
Downer, Phoebe
SR
Spaulding
.4
26:09.8
18
23
Wesenberg, Ben
SR
Souhegan
.3
22:52.3
23
Hull, Hailey
SR
Souhegan
.4
27:11.4
24
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
23:18.1
24
Sheehan, Casey
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
27:21.3
25
Ledoux, Daniel
SR
Campbell
.3
24:48.9
12
25
Downs, Hannah
SR
Spaulding
.4
28:17.4
19
26
Parker, William
SR
Campbell
.4
25:20.2
13
26
Eastland, Kate
SR
Souhegan
.4
28:31.2
27
Bragole, Richie
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
25:55.3
27
Fichtner, Hailey
SR
Souhegan
.4
29:22.0
28
Shaffer, Wesley
SR
Campbell
.5
34:26.8
14
28
Bibeau, Sarah
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
29:47.1
29
Herrling, Mia
SR
Pelham
.4
31:54.3
30
Simonds, Avery
SR
Campbell
.5
33:27.7