Williams College Purple Valley Invite Date: 09-24-16   Venue: Mt. Greylock High School, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 8K Womens 6K
Mens 5K Womens 5K
Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:46 25:45 48 1 7 9 10 21 28 35
2 2:09:11 25:50 64 4 5 14 18 23 30 38
3 2:10:04 26:00 89 8 15 17 22 27 32 36
4 2:10:31 26:06 107 2 13 16 37 39 45 46
5 2:10:30 26:06 112 3 6 26 33 44 61 62
6 2:11:32 26:18 144 11 20 29 31 53 63 65
7 2:13:26 26:41 204 25 41 43 47 48 51 56
8 2:13:54 26:46 237 24 42 50 55 66 72 78
9 2:13:57 26:47 238 12 40 57 58 71 88 95
10 2:14:12 26:50 254 19 49 54 64 68 75 90
11 2:16:29 27:17 342 34 69 76 80 83 84 93
12 2:17:14 27:26 360 52 60 67 82 99 107 108
13 2:19:18 27:51 421 59 70 89 101 102 103 104
14 2:19:12 27:50 429 73 81 85 92 98 100 116
15 2:20:53 28:10 458 74 79 91 94 120 129  
16 2:21:21 28:16 475 77 87 97 105 109 117 119
17 2:24:40 28:56 539 86 110 112 113 118 124 132
18 2:26:48 29:21 573 96 106 121 122 128 133 138
19 2:28:44 29:44 601 111 115 123 125 127 130 131
20 2:34:34 30:54 653 114 126 136 137 140 141 145
21 2:52:08 34:25 713 135 139 142 146 151 157  
22 2:54:31 34:54 723 134 143 144 149 153    
23 3:12:19 38:27 751 147 148 150 152 154 155 156
Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.7 25:24.9 1
2 Hussein, Mohamed JR-3 Amherst 5:07.0 25:26.2 2
3 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 5:07.5 25:28.9 3
4 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 5:08.2 25:32.2 4
5 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 5:08.4 25:33.1 5
6 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 5:09.0 25:36.0 6
7 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.4 25:42.9 7
8 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 5:10.5 25:43.5 8
9 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.2 25:47.3 9
10 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.2 25:47.3 10
11 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 5:12.0 25:50.9 11
12 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 5:12.3 25:52.6 12
13 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 5:12.9 25:55.4 13
14 Colaizzi, Griffin JR-3 Williams 5:13.0 25:55.8 14
15 Deyo, Matt SR-4 MIT 5:13.5 25:58.6 15
16 Lucey, Steven SR-4 Amherst 5:13.9 26:00.3 16
17 Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 5:14.0 26:00.9 17
18 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 5:14.2 26:02.0 18
19 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 5:14.2 26:02.2 19
20 Madeira, Nathan SR-4 Colby 5:14.4 26:02.8 20
21 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.6 26:03.8 21
22 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 5:15.2 26:06.9 22
23 Simpson, Liam JR-3 Williams 5:15.6 26:08.7 23
24 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 5:15.6 26:09.0 24
25 Rich, Brian SR-4 Middlebury 5:16.2 26:11.8 25
26 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 5:16.3 26:12.3 26
27 Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 5:16.7 26:14.6 27
28 McAneny, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.0 26:15.9 28
29 Kibet, Benard JR-3 Colby 5:17.4 26:17.7 29
30 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 5:17.8 26:19.9 30
31 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 5:18.4 26:23.1 31
32 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 5:18.9 26:25.3 32
33 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 5:19.1 26:26.5 33
34 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 5:19.2 26:26.8 34
35 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.2 26:27.0 35
36 Knapp, Alex SO-2 MIT 5:19.3 26:27.5 36
37 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 5:20.1 26:31.1 37
38 Anderson, Austin SO-2 Williams 5:20.1 26:31.1 38
39 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:20.1 26:31.2  
40 Morris, Mitch SO-2 Williams 5:20.3 26:32.3  
41 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:20.6 26:33.9  
42 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:20.8 26:34.6  
43 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 5:21.5 26:38.1 39
44 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 5:21.8 26:39.7  
45 Osubor, Matt SO-2 NYU 5:22.2 26:41.8 40
46 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 5:22.6 26:43.6 41
47 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 5:22.6 26:43.6 42
48 Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 5:23.0 26:45.7 43
49 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 5:23.1 26:46.3 44
50 Nelson, Craig JR-3 Amherst 5:23.2 26:46.7 45
51 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.5 26:48.1  
52 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 5:23.9 26:50.3 46
53 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 5:24.3 26:52.3 47
54 Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 5:24.5 26:53.0 48
55 Foss, Nate FR-1 MIT 5:24.6 26:53.9  
56 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 5:24.7 26:54.3 49
57 Udell, Nathan JR-3 Dickinson 5:24.9 26:55.0 50
58 Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 5:25.0 26:55.9 51
59 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 5:25.1 26:56.2 52
60 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 5:25.2 26:56.5  
61 O'Shea, Tom SR-4 Colby 5:25.4 26:57.5 53
62 Trott, Justin JR-3 WPI 5:25.4 26:57.7 54
63 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 5:25.4 26:57.9 55
64 Klockenkemper, Samuel SR-4 Middlebury 5:25.6 26:58.6 56
65 Panus, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.7 26:59.1  
66 Termine, Nick JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.7 26:59.3  
67 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 5:26.0 27:00.5 57
68 Welch, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.1 27:01.1  
69 Heraghty, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.3 27:02.1  
70 Perlman, Jonathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:26.5 27:03.2  
71 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 5:26.5 27:03.3 58
72 Saucier, Adam FR-1 Norwich 5:26.6 27:03.8 59
73 Kilheeney, Brad SR-4 DeSales 5:26.9 27:04.9 60
74 Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 5:27.0 27:05.4  
75 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 5:27.0 27:05.5 61
76 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:27.0 27:05.6 62
77 Feeney, Noel JR-3 Colby 5:27.2 27:06.5 63
78 Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 5:27.2 27:06.5 64
79 Decker, Eli FR-1 Colby 5:27.2 27:06.8 65
80 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 5:27.6 27:08.8 66
81 Nelson, Scott JR-3 Amherst 5:27.8 27:09.6  
82 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 5:28.1 27:11.3 67
83 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:28.2 27:11.5  
84 Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 5:28.2 27:11.8 68
85 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 5:28.3 27:12.2  
86 Michelson, Andrew SO-2 Middlebury 5:28.4 27:12.7  
87 Hill, Benjamin SO-2 Middlebury 5:28.4 27:12.8  
88 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 5:28.5 27:12.9  
89 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 5:28.8 27:14.7  
90 Knoedler, Alex JR-3 MIT 5:29.0 27:15.7  
91 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:29.1 27:16.3 69
92 McNally, Jack FR-1 Norwich 5:29.3 27:17.1 70
93 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 5:29.6 27:18.3  
94 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:29.7 27:19.1 71
95 Silverman, Jacob SO-2 Amherst 5:29.9 27:20.0  
96 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 5:29.9 27:20.2  
97 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 5:30.1 27:21.1 72
98 Reaney, Brian SO-2 Tufts 5:30.7 27:23.9 73
99 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:30.8 27:24.7  
100 Cole, Connor SO-2 USMMA 5:31.0 27:25.3 74
101 Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 5:31.0 27:25.6  
102 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 5:31.2 27:26.4  
103 Wesley, Jack JR-3 Amherst 5:31.2 27:26.7  
104 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 5:31.3 27:27.1  
105 O'Donnell, Thomas SR-4 Colby 5:31.3 27:27.2  
106 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 5:31.6 27:28.4 75
107 Sutton, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:31.9 27:29.8  
108 Hinz, Luke SR-4 Williams 5:32.1 27:31.1  
109 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 5:32.2 27:31.4 76
110 Milovich, Evan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:32.4 27:32.5 77
111 Fitch, Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 5:32.5 27:32.9 78
112 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 5:32.5 27:33.1  
113 Wood, Brendan SR-4 Middlebury 5:32.5 27:33.2  
114 Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 5:32.7 27:33.9  
115 Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 5:33.0 27:35.2  
116 MacElrevey, Austin JR-3 USMMA 5:33.0 27:35.5 79
117 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 5:33.1 27:36.0 80
118 Loalbo, Matt FR-1 Dickinson 5:33.3 27:37.1  
119 Djerf, Brian SO-2 Tufts 5:33.4 27:37.2 81
120 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:33.6 27:38.3 82
121 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 5:33.6 27:38.5  
122 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 5:33.7 27:38.9  
123 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:33.8 27:39.2 83
124 Kilman, Alex JR-3 Williams 5:34.0 27:40.5  
125 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 5:34.4 27:42.5  
126 Griffith, Tommy JR-3 Colby 5:34.5 27:42.8  
127 Zambrano, Aaron JR-3 Amherst 5:34.7 27:43.9  
128 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 5:34.8 27:44.3 84
129 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 5:35.0 27:45.3 85
130 Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 5:35.4 27:47.4  
131 Pinho, Jack SO-2 Springfield 5:35.8 27:49.2 86
132 Horton, Peter JR-3 Amherst 5:35.8 27:49.5  
133 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 5:35.9 27:50.1  
134 Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 5:36.2 27:51.2  
135 Dooley, Kevin SO-2 Amherst 5:36.4 27:52.5  
136 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:36.6 27:53.2  
137 Wilson, Isaac FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:37.3 27:57.0 87
138 Pineda, Abraham FR-1 Colby 5:37.4 27:57.1  
139 Kline, Gabe SO-2 Colby 5:37.9 27:59.8  
140 Ghadiali, Aziz FR-1 Colby 5:37.9 27:59.9  
141 Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 5:37.9 27:59.9  
142 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 NYU 5:37.9 27:59.9 88
143 Paladino, Nathan FR-1 Norwich 5:38.1 28:00.8 89
144 Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:38.1 28:01.0 90
145 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 5:38.3 28:02.0  
146 McWeeney, Connor SR-4 USMMA 5:38.5 28:02.9 91
147 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 5:38.5 28:03.0  
148 Carnavos, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:38.8 28:04.1 92
149 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 5:38.8 28:04.4 93
150 Fajnzylber, Jesse SR-4 Amherst 5:39.0 28:05.3  
151 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 5:39.1 28:05.8  
152 Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 5:39.1 28:05.9  
153 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 5:39.7 28:08.8  
154 Wolfer, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 5:39.7 28:08.9 94
155 Barry, Justin JR-3 Amherst 5:39.8 28:09.4  
156 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:39.9 28:09.9 95
157 McCall, Stephen SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:40.5 28:12.7 96
158 Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:41.4 28:17.0  
159 Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 5:41.5 28:17.7  
160 Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 5:41.5 28:17.7  
161 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:41.8 28:19.2  
162 Thatcher, Shane FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:42.3 28:21.6 97
163 Greenberg, John JR-3 Tufts 5:42.4 28:22.2 98
164 Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 5:42.7 28:23.6 99
165 Wurts, Taylor FR-1 Tufts 5:42.7 28:23.6 100
166 Leonard, Korey SO-2 Norwich 5:43.3 28:26.8 101
167 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 5:43.4 28:27.3  
168 Lafontaine, Connor JR-3 Norwich 5:43.9 28:29.6 102
169 Lillian, Jack FR-1 NYU 5:43.9 28:29.8  
170 Malague, Jack SO-2 Amherst 5:44.0 28:30.0  
171 Vernon, Anthony FR-1 Norwich 5:44.7 28:33.8 103
172 Azzara, David SO-2 Williams 5:45.1 28:35.4  
173 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 5:45.1 28:35.6  
174 Connelly, Cameron SO-2 Norwich 5:45.7 28:38.4 104
175 Mahon, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:45.7 28:38.7 105
176 Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 5:46.0 28:39.9  
177 Cytrynbaum, Jacob JR-3 Williams 5:46.3 28:41.5  
178 Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 5:46.4 28:42.3 106
179 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 5:46.5 28:42.6  
180 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:46.6 28:42.9 107
181 Fox, Brendan SO-2 DeSales 5:46.7 28:43.4 108
182 Tukel, Eli SO-2 Colby 5:47.1 28:45.4  
183 Johnson, Josiah SO-2 Colby 5:47.2 28:45.9  
184 Marrafo, Julian SO-2 NYU 5:47.3 28:46.7  
185 Pasquali, Matt JR-3 Dickinson 5:47.6 28:47.8  
186 Melcer, Eric JR-3 Ithaca 5:47.8 28:48.9  
187 Tanner, Dylan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:48.3 28:51.4 109
188 Albrittain, Liam SO-2 Williams 5:48.4 28:52.0  
189 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 5:49.3 28:56.6  
190 Martinez, Davin FR-1 RPI 5:49.4 28:56.9  
191 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 5:49.7 28:58.6 110
192 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 5:49.9 28:59.6  
193 Martin, Billy SR-4 Salve Regina 5:50.3 29:01.7 111
194 Campbell, Robert SO-2 Colby 5:50.7 29:03.4  
195 Ross, Owen SO-2 Springfield 5:50.7 29:03.5 112
196 Dettmann, Robert FR-1 Colby 5:51.0 29:04.9  
197 Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 5:51.1 29:05.2  
198 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 5:51.5 29:07.2  
199 Amorosi, Vince SO-2 DeSales 5:52.1 29:10.6  
200 Brass, Dominic SR-4 DeSales 5:52.5 29:12.3  
201 Lindholm, Drew JR-3 RPI 5:52.9 29:14.2  
202 Cleveland, Connor SR-4 Ithaca 5:52.9 29:14.6  
203 Cronin, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 5:53.7 29:18.4 113
204 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Hartwick 5:53.8 29:19.1 114
205 Evans, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 5:54.5 29:22.5  
206 Ottenstein, Alan SR-4 Colby 5:54.7 29:23.2  
207 Brewer, Scott JR-3 Salve Regina 5:54.9 29:24.5 115
208 Anderson, Kyle SO-2 Tufts 5:55.1 29:25.2 116
209 Irwin, Nick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:55.3 29:26.3 117
210 Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU 5:55.8 29:28.8  
211 Guptill, Zach SO-2 Springfield 5:56.1 29:30.3 118
212 Pascoe, Kevon FR-1 Norwich 5:56.4 29:31.7  
213 Yacawych, Warren FR-1 Norwich 5:56.9 29:34.2  
214 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 5:57.0 29:34.9  
215 Berlin, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:57.2 29:35.6  
216 Spronz, Phil SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:57.4 29:36.8 119
217 Consuelos, Michael FR-1 NYU 5:57.6 29:38.0  
218 Hoch, Ross SO-2 Williams 5:57.7 29:38.4  
219 Green, Cameron SR-4 USMMA 5:58.2 29:40.8 120
220 Barcomb, Corey SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:58.9 29:44.1 121
221 Froh, Noah SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:59.1 29:45.3 122
222 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 5:59.5 29:47.0  
223 Collins, Pat JR-3 DeSales 6:00.4 29:51.5  
224 Sardelli, Andrew JR-3 Salve Regina 6:00.8 29:53.9 123
225 Thomas, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 6:00.8 29:53.9  
226 Tringali, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 6:01.0 29:54.5 124
227 Jutras, Brett FR-1 Salve Regina 6:02.5 30:02.0 125
228 Pollicino, Dennis FR-1 Norwich 6:04.3 30:10.9  
229 Kirby, Hiroshi SR-4 Williams 6:04.6 30:12.8  
230 Gilligan, Ryan SO-2 Norwich 6:04.9 30:14.1  
231 Sheveland, Colter FR-1 Norwich 6:05.8 30:18.6  
232 Mahony, Tim SR-4 Hartwick 6:06.2 30:20.7 126
233 English, Ryan FR-1 Norwich 6:06.5 30:22.0  
234 Shaddock, Chris SO-2 DeSales 6:06.5 30:22.2  
235 Donnelly, Daniel SO-2 Salve Regina 6:06.7 30:22.8 127
236 Smith, Davante FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:07.0 30:24.5 128
237 Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 6:07.4 30:26.5 129
238 Tornow, Ben FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:07.5 30:27.0  
239 Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 6:08.5 30:32.0  
240 Swords, Justin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:08.8 30:33.4  
241 Napierkowski, David JR-3 Salve Regina 6:10.8 30:43.2 130
242 Rancourt, Riley FR-1 Salve Regina 6:11.9 30:48.9 131
243 Daly, Holden FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:12.3 30:50.8  
244 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 6:13.3 30:55.6  
245 Johnson, Oliver SO-2 Springfield 6:14.1 30:59.6 132
246 Hamilton, Bailey FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:14.2 31:00.5 133
247 Brennan, Jay SR-4 Salve Regina 6:14.4 31:01.4  
248 Cronauer, Matthew JR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:14.9 31:03.8 134
249 Terrell, Connor Hudson Valley CC 6:17.9 31:18.6 135
250 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 6:18.0 31:19.1 136
251 Randall, Matthew FR-1 Hartwick 6:18.2 31:20.4 137
252 Jones, Cameron SR-4 Norwich 6:20.3 31:30.4  
253 Jara, Nick JR-3 DeSales 6:20.8 31:33.1  
254 Ging, Alexander SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:21.3 31:35.4 138
255 Lessard, Thomas SO-2 Norwich 6:26.3 32:00.3  
256 Melvin, Thomas FR-1 DeSales 6:26.8 32:02.7  
257 Kelly, Brendan FR-1 Salve Regina 6:27.0 32:03.9  
258 Hubbard, Cody FR-1 Norwich 6:27.8 32:07.7  
259 Marcy, Jeremy FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:29.1 32:14.2 139
260 Breslin, Seamus FR-1 DeSales 6:29.1 32:14.5  
261 Ziegler, Joseph SO-2 Hartwick 6:29.3 32:15.6 140
262 Trofa, James SR-4 Hartwick 6:30.9 32:23.5 141
263 Onofreo, Kevin SR-4 Salve Regina 6:33.0 32:33.7  
264 Routos, Constantine SR-4 Norwich 6:33.2 32:34.7  
265 Bolduc , Maurice SR-4 Norwich 6:35.2 32:44.6  
266 Nagle, Ryan FR-1 Norwich 6:35.8 32:47.8  
267 Hughes, Frank Hudson Valley CC 6:38.5 33:01.0 142
268 Sirard, Colin FR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:39.9 33:07.9 143
269 Martinsen, Matt FR-1 DeSales 6:41.3 33:15.1  
270 Davies, Dylan SO Albany College of Pharmacy 6:43.3 33:25.0 144
271 Aden, Fischer SR-4 Southern Vermont 6:45.8 33:37.3  
272 Day, William FR-1 Hartwick 6:54.5 34:20.9 145
273 Rivage, Anthony FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:25.3 36:53.9 146
274 Lamson, Nicholas JR-3 Green Mountain 7:29.3 37:13.8 147
275 Drummond, Josh SR-4 Green Mountain 7:30.3 37:18.5 148
276 Lang, Joseph SO Albany College of Pharmacy 7:32.6 37:30.2 149
277 Caldwell, Pierce FR-1 Green Mountain 7:44.5 38:29.2 150
278 Kline, Jeffrey Hudson Valley CC 7:46.8 38:40.9 151
279 Balcacer, Devin SO-2 Green Mountain 7:47.3 38:43.0 152
280 Fuhrman, Benjamin SO Albany College of Pharmacy 7:55.6 39:24.7 153
281 Aja, Johnson FR-1 Green Mountain 8:09.8 40:35.1 154
282 Scarlett, DeNaugio FR-1 Green Mountain 8:09.9 40:35.5 155
283 James, Simon JR-3 Green Mountain 8:16.0 41:06.1 156
284 Pelletier, Steven FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8:35.4 42:42.2 157
Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:06 22:37 65 6 7 16 17 19 28 31
2 1:53:05 22:37 71 1 11 14 18 27 47 49
3 1:53:55 22:47 100 3 9 20 25 43 57 61
4 1:55:04 23:00 125 12 15 29 34 35 41 44
5 1:55:27 23:05 143 21 24 26 30 42 50 55
6 1:56:08 23:13 176 5 33 37 48 53 70 81
7 1:56:17 23:15 183 10 23 40 54 56 62 64
8 1:56:46 23:21 202 8 36 46 52 60 63 76
9 1:57:02 23:24 213 13 22 38 67 73 77 94
10 1:56:41 23:20 221 2 45 51 58 65 68 74
11 2:01:32 24:18 355 4 83 84 89 95 98 104
12 2:01:43 24:20 382 66 71 79 80 86 88 100
13 2:02:43 24:32 402 59 75 82 87 99 118 119
14 2:05:21 25:04 466 69 90 93 105 109 110 120
15 2:07:30 25:30 471 32 78 96 127 138 145 146
16 2:07:24 25:28 493 39 102 108 121 123 135 137
17 2:08:24 25:40 530 85 97 111 115 122 125 133
18 2:10:20 26:04 543 72 91 103 136 141 142 143
19 2:10:28 26:05 567 92 106 112 128 129 131 132
20 2:11:47 26:21 601 113 114 116 124 134    
21 2:16:44 27:20 639 101 107 140 144 147 148 152
22 2:18:22 27:40 661 117 126 130 139 149 150 155
23 3:03:46 36:45 771 151 153 154 156 157 158 159
Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:53.6 21:58.3 1
2 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 5:54.2 22:00.8 2
3 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 5:55.8 22:06.7 3
4 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 5:58.2 22:15.4 4
5 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:59.0 22:18.6 5
6 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:59.2 22:19.4 6
7 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:00.9 22:25.6 7
8 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 6:02.5 22:31.7 8
9 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 6:02.6 22:31.8 9
10 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 6:03.0 22:33.3 10
11 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 6:03.6 22:35.8 11
12 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 6:04.5 22:39.0 12
13 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 6:04.6 22:39.5 13
14 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 6:04.6 22:39.6 14
15 Fahey, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 6:06.0 22:44.6 15
16 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.4 22:46.0 16
17 Homeyer, Kristen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:06.5 22:46.6 17
18 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 6:06.7 22:47.1 18
19 Bellusci, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:07.2 22:49.0 19
20 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 6:08.0 22:52.1 20
21 Frick, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:08.5 22:53.8 21
22 Roberts, Nicky JR-3 Amherst 6:09.5 22:57.8 22
23 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 6:09.9 22:59.2 23
24 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:10.0 22:59.6 24
25 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 6:10.8 23:02.7 25
26 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:10.9 23:03.0 26
27 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 6:11.4 23:04.8 27
28 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:11.5 23:05.3 28
29 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 6:11.8 23:06.3 29
30 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:12.4 23:08.5 30
31 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.9 23:14.2 31
32 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:14.0 23:14.4 32
33 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 6:14.3 23:15.7 33
34 Wasserman, Alice SR-4 Tufts 6:14.6 23:16.8 34
35 Atkeson, Lindsay SR-4 Tufts 6:14.9 23:17.9 35
36 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 6:15.0 23:18.3 36
37 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 6:15.1 23:18.4 37
38 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 6:15.2 23:18.8 38
39 Conley, Shannon JR-3 St. Anselm 6:15.3 23:19.5 39
40 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 6:15.4 23:19.7 40
41 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 6:16.0 23:21.8 41
42 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:16.0 23:22.1 42
43 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 6:16.2 23:22.6 43
44 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:16.3 23:23.2  
45 Dehm, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:16.4 23:23.6 44
46 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 6:17.3 23:26.6 45
47 Kim, Gia FR-1 Tufts 6:18.1 23:29.6  
48 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 6:18.3 23:30.4 46
49 Xu, Jenny SO-2 MIT 6:18.4 23:30.9 47
50 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 6:18.7 23:32.0  
51 Meaney, Morgan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:18.9 23:32.9  
52 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 6:19.3 23:34.4 48
53 Mitchell, Clementine SO-2 MIT 6:19.6 23:35.3 49
54 Smith, Ellen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:20.0 23:37.0 50
55 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 6:20.2 23:37.7 51
56 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 6:20.5 23:38.7 52
57 Weiss, Tessa FR-1 MIT 6:21.0 23:40.4  
58 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 6:21.2 23:41.2 53
59 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 6:21.4 23:42.1 54
60 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:21.6 23:42.9 55
61 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 6:21.7 23:43.2 56
62 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 6:21.7 23:43.2 57
63 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 6:22.3 23:45.4 58
64 Cebulski, Dana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:22.5 23:46.1  
65 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 6:22.6 23:46.5 59
66 Drain, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:22.8 23:47.2 60
67 Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:22.9 23:47.7  
68 Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 6:23.0 23:48.2 61
69 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 6:23.1 23:48.3 62
70 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 6:23.1 23:48.5 63
71 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 6:23.5 23:50.0 64
72 MacCary, Katherine SO-2 Middlebury 6:23.8 23:51.2 65
73 Bohdan, Erica SR-4 NYU 6:24.1 23:52.3 66
74 Hendrickson, Arial FR-1 RPI 6:24.3 23:52.7  
75 Flood, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:24.7 23:54.2  
76 Lembo, Cara SR-4 Amherst 6:25.1 23:56.0 67
77 Ryan, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:25.5 23:57.3  
78 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:25.8 23:58.3  
79 Folinus, Charlotte FR-1 MIT 6:26.3 24:00.2  
80 Alfaro, Isabella JR-3 Middlebury 6:26.4 24:00.7 68
81 Stephens, Katherine SR-4 Smith 6:26.4 24:00.8 69
82 Matt, Eliza JR-3 Williams 6:26.5 24:00.9  
83 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 6:26.7 24:01.7 70
84 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 6:27.0 24:02.9 71
85 Kerrigan, Nicole FR-1 Tufts 6:27.3 24:04.0  
86 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 6:27.8 24:05.8  
87 LaPlant, Darby SO-2 MIT 6:27.8 24:06.0  
88 Lim, Borah SR-4 Williams 6:28.0 24:06.6  
89 Monzyk, Jessica SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:28.5 24:08.7 72
90 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 6:28.8 24:09.5  
91 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 6:29.1 24:10.6 73
92 Allen, Read JR-3 Middlebury 6:29.3 24:11.5 74
93 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 6:29.3 24:11.6  
94 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 6:29.8 24:13.4  
95 Klickstein, Lindsay SO-2 Williams 6:30.1 24:14.4  
96 Noble, Julia SO-2 Tufts 6:30.3 24:15.2  
97 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.3 24:15.2  
98 Lynch, Cianna FR-1 Salve Regina 6:30.4 24:15.5 75
99 Buncke, Michelle SR-4 Williams 6:30.5 24:16.0  
100 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 6:30.7 24:16.7 76
101 Skufca, Danielle JR-3 Tufts 6:30.7 24:16.9  
102 Lowdon, Cat SR-4 Amherst 6:31.0 24:17.7 77
103 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 6:31.5 24:19.8  
104 Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 6:31.6 24:20.1  
105 Gingello, Marisa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:32.1 24:21.9  
106 Gibble, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 6:32.6 24:23.9  
107 Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:32.9 24:25.1 78
108 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 6:33.0 24:25.3 79
109 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 6:33.1 24:25.8  
110 Merrick, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 6:34.4 24:30.6  
111 Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi SR-4 NYU 6:34.8 24:31.9 80
112 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:34.9 24:32.4 81
113 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 6:35.1 24:33.0 82
114 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 6:35.5 24:34.6  
115 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 6:36.0 24:36.5  
116 Diaz, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 6:36.3 24:37.7  
117 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 6:36.4 24:37.9  
118 Fanning, Lydia FR-1 Colby 6:36.5 24:38.2 83
119 Montgomery, Katie JR-3 Dickinson 6:36.7 24:39.3  
120 Perkins, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 6:37.3 24:41.3  
121 Heffernan, Evie JR-3 Tufts 6:37.3 24:41.4  
122 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 6:37.6 24:42.6  
123 Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 6:37.8 24:43.1  
124 Brooks, Skylar FR-1 MIT 6:38.0 24:43.8  
125 LoTemplio, Amy SO-2 Colby 6:38.0 24:44.0 84
126 Gordon, Ciera JR-3 MIT 6:38.6 24:46.3  
127 Lary, Haddie JR-3 Norwich 6:39.1 24:48.1 85
128 Porrazzo, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 6:39.8 24:50.7  
129 Dethlefs, Emily JR-3 NYU 6:39.9 24:51.2 86
130 Wilson, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 6:39.9 24:51.2 87
131 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 6:40.0 24:51.6 88
132 Holland, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 6:40.2 24:52.3 89
133 Stokesbury, Sara JR-3 Tufts 6:40.5 24:53.3  
134 Madry, Brooke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:40.6 24:53.8  
135 Corning, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 6:40.8 24:54.5  
136 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 6:41.4 24:56.5  
137 Markos, Haley FR-1 Smith 6:41.5 24:57.1 90
138 Lindsay, Julia SR Albany College of Pharmacy 6:41.8 24:58.1 91
139 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 6:41.9 24:58.5 92
140 Duncan, Frances FR-1 Smith 6:42.0 24:58.8 93
141 Smith, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 6:42.1 24:59.3  
142 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 6:42.3 24:59.9  
143 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 6:42.4 25:00.5  
144 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 6:42.6 25:01.2  
145 Frank, Sylvia FR-1 Amherst 6:42.8 25:01.9 94
146 Walter, Lela SO-2 Amherst 6:42.8 25:01.9  
147 Biddle, Britney SO-2 Colby 6:43.0 25:02.5 95
148 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 6:43.0 25:02.5  
149 Fredriksen, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:43.7 25:05.1 96
150 Weiss, Sierra SR-4 RPI 6:44.7 25:08.8  
151 Hageman, Robyn FR-1 Norwich 6:44.9 25:09.6 97
152 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 6:45.1 25:10.4  
153 Tremblay, Sonia FR-1 Colby 6:45.3 25:11.2 98
154 Duncan, Andrea SR-4 RPI 6:45.5 25:11.9  
155 Ishida, Emma FR-1 Tufts 6:45.8 25:13.1  
156 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 6:45.9 25:13.4  
157 Button, Audrey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:46.1 25:14.3  
158 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 6:46.6 25:16.1  
159 Ricker, Taylor SR-4 Salve Regina 6:47.0 25:17.5 99
160 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 6:47.9 25:21.0 100
161 Troidle, Anneliese FR-1 RPI 6:48.5 25:23.2  
162 Kristiansen, Annika JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:49.9 25:28.3 101
163 Gendron, Liberty SO-2 St. Anselm 6:50.1 25:29.1 102
164 Caplen, Georgia JR-3 Ithaca 6:50.4 25:30.1  
165 Phelps, Catherine SO Albany College of Pharmacy 6:50.7 25:31.2 103
166 Berube, Rebecca FR-1 Colby 6:50.9 25:31.9 104
167 Donohue, Marissa SO-2 Tufts 6:51.6 25:34.6  
168 Nase, Hailey SO-2 Ithaca 6:52.1 25:36.7  
169 Dilek, Sophihanna SR-4 Smith 6:52.8 25:39.0 105
170 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 6:53.0 25:39.8  
171 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 6:53.3 25:41.2 106
172 Poulos, Isabella SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:53.7 25:42.4 107
173 Evans, Heather JR-3 St. Anselm 6:54.0 25:43.5 108
174 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 6:54.5 25:45.5  
175 Flynn, Ella FR-1 Smith 6:54.7 25:46.1 109
176 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 6:54.7 25:46.3  
177 Buys, Margo SO-2 Colby 6:54.9 25:47.0  
178 Mazzella, Jenny FR-1 Amherst 6:55.4 25:48.9  
179 Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 6:55.5 25:49.3  
180 Sutto-Pluntz, Sarah SR-4 Smith 6:56.3 25:52.2 110
181 Guarnieri, Chapel SR-4 Norwich 6:56.8 25:54.1 111
182 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 6:57.2 25:55.4  
183 Seymour, Rachael SO-2 Springfield 6:57.8 25:57.9 112
184 Broccoli, Brianna FR-1 USMMA 6:58.1 25:59.0 113
185 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 6:58.5 26:00.6  
186 Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 6:59.0 26:02.1 114
187 Dekalb, Carisa SO-2 Norwich 6:59.4 26:03.9 115
188 Buonerba, Carissa FR-1 USMMA 6:59.6 26:04.6 116
189 Matys, Sarah FR-1 Hartwick 7:00.0 26:05.9 117
190 Spitz, Jessy FR-1 RPI 7:00.6 26:08.3  
191 Owen, Olivia FR-1 Salve Regina 7:00.7 26:08.8 118
192 Cramer, Phacelia SO-2 Williams 7:01.3 26:10.9  
193 Cipkas, Alexa JR-3 Salve Regina 7:01.6 26:11.9 119
194 Ratliff, Kristin FR-1 Amherst 7:01.8 26:12.9  
195 Weddleton, Kate JR-3 Tufts 7:02.0 26:13.3  
196 Brena, Fernanda FR-1 Tufts 7:02.1 26:13.9  
197 Hecox, Casey SO-2 Smith 7:02.3 26:14.6 120
198 FitzGerald, Mallorey FR-1 Dickinson 7:02.5 26:15.2  
199 Taylor, Allison FR-1 St. Anselm 7:03.8 26:20.2 121
200 Chiang, Emelyn FR-1 Smith 7:03.9 26:20.6  
201 Metzger, Leah FR-1 Middlebury 7:04.0 26:21.0  
202 Smith, Emily SO-2 Smith 7:04.7 26:23.6  
203 Watts, Cheyenne SR-4 NYU 7:04.9 26:24.2  
204 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 7:05.9 26:28.1  
205 Sullivan, Veronica FR-1 Norwich 7:06.0 26:28.4 122
206 Stickles, Emily SR-4 RPI 7:06.3 26:29.5  
207 Hodge, Lauren SR-4 Ithaca 7:06.4 26:30.0  
208 Dimastrantonio, Maquila FR-1 St. Anselm 7:07.1 26:32.4 123
209 Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 7:07.4 26:33.6 124
210 Pass, Amy FR-1 Amherst 7:07.4 26:33.7  
211 McHenry, Kathryn SR-4 Amherst 7:08.0 26:35.9  
212 O'Rourke, Alannah SR-4 Salve Regina 7:09.3 26:40.6  
213 Sandri, Rachel FR-1 Salve Regina 7:09.4 26:41.2  
214 Hango, Melissa JR-3 Norwich 7:10.2 26:44.0 125
215 Cerne, Abigail SO-2 Hartwick 7:10.6 26:45.6 126
216 Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:11.1 26:47.5 127
217 LaChance, Macayla SO-2 Springfield 7:13.3 26:55.5 128
218 Dubin, Chelsea SR-4 Springfield 7:13.4 26:55.8 129
219 Bock, Elsa JR-3 Hartwick 7:13.6 26:56.9 130
220 Wunderlich, Hannah SO-2 Springfield 7:14.0 26:58.4 131
221 Giardino, Emily JR-3 Springfield 7:14.4 26:59.7 132
222 Maturo, Julia JR-3 Springfield 7:14.9 27:01.4  
223 Moore, Angela SO-2 Norwich 7:15.1 27:02.4 133
224 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona SR-4 Middlebury 7:15.2 27:02.6  
225 Fernandez, Sarah SO-2 Colby 7:15.4 27:03.5  
226 Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 7:16.7 27:08.3 134
227 Hillsamer, Julianne FR-1 Smith 7:18.5 27:15.1  
228 Meinertz, Emily SR-4 St. Anselm 7:19.6 27:19.0 135
229 Franco, Danielle SR-4 Norwich 7:20.1 27:20.9  
230 Schafer, Ashley FR-1 Salve Regina 7:22.1 27:28.4  
231 Kulakowski, Nicole JR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:22.7 27:30.7 136
232 Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1 RPI 7:23.2 27:32.6  
233 Barrell, Anna SO-2 St. Anselm 7:23.4 27:33.2 137
234 Cristiano-Cepak, Robyn FR-1 Norwich 7:23.9 27:35.0  
235 Hojlo, Maggie SR-4 Colby 7:24.3 27:36.5  
236 Valinski, Cassidy SR-4 Norwich 7:26.2 27:43.7  
237 Graham, Jessica SR-4 Salve Regina 7:27.2 27:47.3  
238 Tepesch, Claire SO-2 Smith 7:27.4 27:48.0  
239 Stephan, Alivia SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7:30.2 27:58.7 138
240 Gourdine, Tylisha FR-1 Hartwick 7:31.2 28:02.2 139
241 McGuire, Schyler SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:33.5 28:11.1 140
242 Bleier, Abigail FR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:33.7 28:11.6 141
243 Maddalena, Taylor FR-1 Salve Regina 7:33.7 28:11.7  
244 Ojemann, Caryn SO-2 Norwich 7:34.6 28:15.2  
245 Falli, Maura JR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:34.7 28:15.4 142
246 Kievman, MJ FR-1 Colby 7:34.9 28:16.3  
247 McLaughlin, Colleen SO-2 St. Anselm 7:35.4 28:18.1  
248 Gianna, D'Angelo FR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:35.6 28:18.8 143
249 Whitman, Shelby SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:35.8 28:19.6 144
250 Dascani, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:37.2 28:24.8 145
251 Hesselbart, Beatrice FR-1 Smith 7:42.6 28:44.7  
252 Bergeron, Ellie FR-1 Salve Regina 7:43.9 28:49.6  
253 Foilb, Nicole FR-1 Norwich 7:44.5 28:52.1  
254 Allenson, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:45.8 28:56.7 146
255 Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:46.0 28:57.5  
256 O'Sullivan, Caitie FR-1 Colby 7:46.0 28:57.7  
257 Welch, Jordan JR-3 Southern Vermont 7:47.4 29:02.7 147
258 Stetson, Caroline FR-1 Colby 7:49.6 29:11.0  
259 Arleth, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:54.8 29:30.3 148
260 Wilk, Emily Hudson Valley CC 8:04.4 30:06.1  
261 Ginn, Emily FR-1 Colby 8:07.8 30:19.0  
262 Gamsby, Hannah FR-1 Norwich 8:08.5 30:21.4  
263 Sutliff, Brittany SR-4 Hartwick 8:11.3 30:31.9 149
264 Evans, Katie SR-4 Hartwick 8:13.1 30:38.7 150
265 Clarke, Mikayla JR-3 Green Mountain 8:14.8 30:45.0 151
266 Lesure, Emily SR-4 Southern Vermont 8:15.4 30:47.3 152
267 Vargas, Alexa FR-1 Salve Regina 8:23.3 31:16.6  
268 Carter, Sarah Hudson Valley CC 8:31.8 31:48.5  
269 Brandt, Anneli JR-3 Green Mountain 8:45.4 32:39.0 153
270 Chen, Jiayong FR-1 Green Mountain 9:12.6 34:20.5 154
271 Brody, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 9:14.4 34:27.3 155
272 Anielski, Elizabeth JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:26.6 35:12.6  
273 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 9:35.4 35:45.6  
274 Hill, Taylor FR-1 Green Mountain 11:32.2 43:00.9 156
275 Amiri, Shamim SR Green Mountain 11:32.3 43:01.5 157
276 Moore, Rachel FR-1 Green Mountain 11:42.7 43:40.1 158
277 Nitzschke, Kate FR-1 Green Mountain 11:42.8 43:40.5 159
Womens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:36 19:43 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:03:04 24:36 62 9 10 13 14 16 17 18
3 2:03:55 24:47 65 8 11 12 15 19    
Womens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rustad, Audrey FR-1 Williams 6:11.5 19:14.4 1
2 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 6:13.5 19:20.4 2
3 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 6:15.5 19:26.8 3
4 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 6:20.3 19:41.6 4
5 Mahlen, Tsaina Unat 6:31.1 20:15.3  
6 Jampel, Sonya Unat 6:38.3 20:37.6  
7 Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 6:41.2 20:46.7  
8 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 6:43.3 20:53.1 5
9 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 6:44.5 20:56.8  
10 Becker, Sarah Unat 6:45.5 21:00.0  
11 Tibbetts, Emily FR-1 Williams 6:50.3 21:15.0 6
12 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 6:51.9 21:19.9  
13 Benson, Hannah Unat 7:02.0 21:51.2  
14 Banks, Adrienne FR-1 Williams 7:03.2 21:55.1 7
15 Thyr, Ingrid Unat 7:03.9 21:57.1  
16 Heuer, Lauren FR-1 Williams 7:07.5 22:08.3  
17 Facey, Jesse SO-2 Williams 7:08.6 22:11.7  
18 Porter, Rachel FR-1 Williams 7:17.7 22:39.9  
19 Lebowitz, Hannah FR-1 Williams 7:20.7 22:49.3  
20 Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 7:21.6 22:52.2  
21 Alexander, Lucy Unat 7:22.5 22:55.0  
22 Filimontseva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 7:28.9 23:14.9  
23 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 7:29.1 23:15.4  
24 Fernandez, Joana FR-1 Williams 7:35.1 23:34.1  
25 Kittler, Molly SO-2 Salve Regina 7:36.4 23:38.0 8
26 Benoit, Katie SR-4 Springfield 7:37.5 23:41.5 9
27 Flaharty, Katie JR-3 Williams 7:37.5 23:41.6  
28 Stoddard, Megan SR-4 Springfield 7:39.0 23:46.2 10
29 Evans, Chiara SR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:54.1 24:33.0  
30 Schafer, Nicole SR-4 Salve Regina 7:55.3 24:36.8 11
31 Mehos, Tatiana FR-1 Salve Regina 7:59.8 24:50.7 12
32 Porras, Gemma SR-4 Williams 8:00.5 24:53.1  
33 Dyer, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 8:03.1 25:01.1 13
34 Diaz Tsuzuki, Manami JR-3 Williams 8:03.9 25:03.5  
35 McManus, Erin JR-3 Springfield 8:06.5 25:11.7 14
36 Kelley, Caroline FR-1 Salve Regina 8:09.1 25:19.7 15
37 McCann, Abbie FR-1 Springfield 8:10.4 25:23.8 16
38 Swald, Geralyn JR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:10.6 25:24.4  
39 Nascembeni, Victoria FR-1 Springfield 8:11.1 25:25.8 17
40 Foley, Meaghan SO-2 Springfield 8:11.3 25:26.6 18
41 Morse, Hillary SR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:11.6 25:27.5  
42 Guzman, Mabelitza SO-2 Salve Regina 8:12.4 25:30.1 19
43 Casey, Mary JR-3 Springfield 8:32.8 26:33.5  
44 Kaeppel, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 8:34.6 26:39.1  
45 Brandbury, Bailey SO-2 Southern Vermont 8:35.6 26:42.1  
46 Tang, Angi SO-2 Williams 8:54.5 27:40.7  
47 Cross, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Vermont 10:07.4 31:27.5  
Mens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:46 16:21 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:26:08 17:13 56 9 10 11 12 14 15  
3 1:29:55 17:59 72 8 13 16 17 18    
Mens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 5:13.4 16:13.7 1
2 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 5:15.3 16:19.8 2
3 Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:16.7 16:23.9 3
4 McGovern, William FR-1 Williams 5:16.8 16:24.4 4
5 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 5:17.0 16:24.8 5
6 Gannon, Nick FR-1 Williams 5:17.4 16:26.1 6
7 Hoenig, Eli Unat 5:17.6 16:26.7  
8 Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 5:18.4 16:29.2 7
9 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 5:20.5 16:35.9 8
10 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 5:23.8 16:46.1  
11 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Butko, Chris JR-3 Amherst 5:25.4 16:51.1 9
13 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 5:25.7 16:52.0  
14 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 5:27.2 16:56.6 10
15 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 5:27.3 16:56.8  
16 Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 5:27.5 16:57.5  
17 Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 5:27.6 16:58.0  
18 Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 5:29.3 17:03.1  
19 Hearon, Ben FR-1 Williams 5:32.4 17:12.7  
20 Kebede, Ermias SO-2 Amherst 5:33.7 17:16.7 11
21 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 5:33.8 17:17.1 12
22 DePalma, Tom JR-3 Tufts 5:37.6 17:29.0 13
23 Bloniarz, Andrew JR-3 Williams 5:38.7 17:32.5  
24 Gardner, Nick Unat 5:39.8 17:35.9  
25 Cho, Eugene FR-1 Williams 5:40.6 17:38.3  
26 Costley, Luke Unat 5:42.2 17:43.1  
27 Schreier, Zack FR-1 Williams 5:42.3 17:43.4  
28 Stone, Chris FR-1 Amherst 5:43.4 17:47.0 14
29 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 5:47.1 17:58.6 15
30 Concannon, Ian JR-3 Williams 5:47.9 18:01.0  
31 Wieman, Hunter FR-1 Williams 5:48.2 18:02.0  
32 Jones, Nate FR-1 Williams 5:49.7 18:06.7  
33 McEniry, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 5:57.2 18:30.0 16
34 Mihm, Jackson FR-1 Tufts 5:58.6 18:34.1 17
35 Gregory, Chris JR-3 Tufts 6:02.6 18:46.5 18
36 Carr, Evan Unat 6:06.1 18:57.6  
37 Chambers, Harry FR-1 Williams 6:07.9 19:03.0  
38 Halvorsen, Hans Unat 6:09.8 19:09.0  
39 Consentien, Jack Unat 6:11.0 19:12.7  
40 Syben, Dylan Unat 6:11.1 19:13.2  
41 Ryskowski, David JR-3 Springfield 6:21.2 19:44.3  
42 Stankiewicz, Brian SR-4 St. Anselm 6:21.3 19:44.6  
43 Da Cruz, Chandler FR-1 Salve Regina 6:22.9 19:49.6  
44 Spence, John SO-2 Williams 6:24.8 19:55.7  
45 Sheehan, Neil JR-3 Salve Regina 6:29.4 20:09.8  
46 Lutz, John JR-3 Salve Regina 6:35.6 20:29.1  
47 Tandy, Anthony SR-4 Salve Regina 6:37.6 20:35.4  
48 Ludwig, Calvin JR-3 Williams 6:38.0 20:36.5  
49 Sabol, Mark JR-3 DeSales 6:43.8 20:54.6  
50 Merloni, Alexander SO-2 St. Anselm 7:03.2 21:54.9  
51 Flores, Joseph FR-1 Williams 7:05.4 22:01.8  
52 Knickerbocker, John JR Albany College of Pharmacy 7:51.5 24:25.0  
53 Salvaggio, Brett FR Albany College of Pharmacy 8:04.7 25:06.0