Bard College Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: Bard College - Annandale-on-Hudson, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Bard Mens 8K Bard Womens 5K
Bard Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:20:40 28:08 85 2 4 7 23 49 53 72
2 2:23:06 28:37 102 10 15 19 22 36 56 68
3 2:23:22 28:40 108 11 13 20 30 34 43 45
4 2:23:41 28:44 110 9 17 24 27 33 55  
5 2:23:48 28:45 115 5 12 16 40 42 44 46
6 2:27:35 29:31 159 1 26 31 35 66 77 81
7 2:31:26 30:17 209 6 28 51 57 67 76 84
8 2:31:30 30:18 215 3 38 52 60 62 65 69
9 2:33:24 30:40 222 18 32 41 61 70 78  
10 2:39:10 31:50 290 37 48 59 64 82 93 94
11 2:46:59 33:23 310 25 29 63 89 104    
12 2:51:35 34:19 315 8 21 87 96 103    
13 2:45:07 33:01 331 39 50 71 79 92 118  
14 2:44:35 32:55 338 47 58 73 74 86 99 101
15 2:55:02 35:00 367 14 75 90 91 97    
16 3:08:42 37:44 453 54 80 100 107 112 115  
17 3:11:09 38:13 476 83 88 98 102 105    
18 3:26:11 41:14 532 85 106 111 114 116 117  
19 3:27:04 41:24 535 95 108 109 110 113    
Bard Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffiths, Clive JR-3 Purchase 5:23.4 26:47.5 1
2 Haun, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:23.8 26:49.9 2
3 Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 5:24.2 26:51.6 3
4 Dachille, James JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:25.2 26:56.7 4
5 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:27.0 27:05.6 5
6 O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:27.6 27:08.4 6
7 Monahan, Tim FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:29.6 27:18.7 7
8 Wang, Alex SO-2 Baruch 5:31.1 27:26.1 8
9 Gamble, Christopher SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:32.2 27:31.7  
10 Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 5:33.8 27:39.6 9
11 Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:34.2 27:41.4 10
12 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:34.6 27:43.4 11
13 Linendoll, Jason SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 5:37.6 27:58.4 12
14 Pagano, Ryan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:38.3 28:01.6 13
15 Argueta, Anthony Berkeley (NY) 5:38.3 28:01.9 14
16 McMunn, Liam JR-3 Staten Island 5:39.4 28:07.2  
17 Cohen, Steven JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:42.6 28:23.2 15
18 Tornatore, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:43.4 28:27.0 16
19 Gunderson, James SO-2 USMMA 5:43.6 28:27.9 17
20 Brienza, Richard SR-4 John Jay 5:44.3 28:31.4 18
21 Seyfried , Cormac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:44.4 28:31.9 19
22 Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:44.5 28:32.8 20
23 Michalak, Brian JR-3 Baruch 5:45.4 28:37.0 21
24 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:47.4 28:46.9 22
25 DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:47.9 28:49.4 23
26 Sappington, Joshua FR-1 USMMA 5:48.3 28:51.4 24
27 Sternglass, Thomas FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:49.3 28:56.7 25
28 Miele, Ryan FR-1 Purchase 5:50.8 29:04.0 26
29 Robertson, Jonh SO-2 USMMA 5:51.0 29:04.8 27
30 Woodbury, Avery JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:51.1 29:05.6  
31 Turcios, Franklin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:52.9 29:14.5 28
32 O'Brien, Kyle SR-4 Pratt Institute 5:53.8 29:19.1 29
33 Grady, Chris FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:55.3 29:26.2 30
34 Jones, Jeremiah JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:55.8 29:28.6  
35 Nordstrom, Zachary FR-1 Purchase 5:56.5 29:32.4 31
36 Martinez, Jacinto SR-4 John Jay 5:56.6 29:33.0 32
37 Attardi, Jeffery FR-1 USMMA 5:57.7 29:38.2 33
38 Bevans, Isaiah SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:57.8 29:38.6 34
39 Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:58.1 29:40.0  
40 O'Malley, Nicholas JR-3 Purchase 5:58.6 29:42.7 35
41 Hilton, Andrew SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:58.6 29:42.9 36
42 Terrell, Connor Hudson Valley CC 5:59.7 29:48.4 37
43 Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 6:00.4 29:51.5 38
44 George, Nicolas SO-2 Bard 6:01.0 29:54.7 39
45 Rosado, Marco FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:03.5 30:07.1 40
46 Dial, Brandon FR-1 John Jay 6:04.0 30:09.6 41
47 Cotrone, Vincent SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:04.1 30:10.3 42
48 Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 6:04.9 30:13.9  
49 Kaba, Mouctar JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:06.2 30:20.5 43
50 Montera, Timothy JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:07.1 30:25.0 44
51 Kennelty, Stephen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:07.1 30:25.2 45
52 Berglin, Christian SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:09.1 30:34.8 46
53 Sirard, Colin Albany College of Pharmacy 6:09.8 30:38.4 47
54 Marcy, Jeremy FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:10.4 30:41.4 48
55 Danielsen, Brad JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:11.2 30:45.3 49
56 Nash, Peyton SO-2 Bard 6:12.5 30:51.8 50
57 Morella, Kenneth SR-4 Staten Island 6:13.9 30:58.6  
58 Fiedkou, Caleb JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:14.2 31:00.3 51
59 O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 6:14.9 31:03.6 52
60 Simpson, Jed SO-2 SUNY Adirondack 6:14.9 31:04.0  
61 Mongeau, Tom SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:15.4 31:06.5  
62 Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:16.4 31:11.3 53
63 Forkuo, Richard FR-1 Old Westbury 6:16.7 31:12.7 54
64 Cacares, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 6:16.9 31:13.8 55
65 Spence, Maxwell JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:17.3 31:15.6 56
66 Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:18.4 31:21.0 57
67 Farrell, Sean SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:19.2 31:25.2  
68 Trencheny, Jon FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:20.0 31:29.2  
69 Davies, Dylan Albany College of Pharmacy 6:20.5 31:31.6 58
70 Hughes, Frank Hudson Valley CC 6:21.2 31:35.3 59
71 Nielsen, Derek FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:21.8 31:37.9  
72 Carles, Mark SR-4 Hunter 6:22.9 31:43.5 60
73 Halwani, Khaled SR-4 Staten Island 6:24.4 31:51.0  
74 McClure, Jaquan FR-1 John Jay 6:24.9 31:53.3 61
75 Papania, Mathew SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:25.5 31:56.7  
76 Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 6:26.3 32:00.7 62
77 Fake, Angus FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:29.2 32:14.7 63
78 Rivage, Anthony FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:29.5 32:16.6 64
79 Cusenza, Salvatore FR-1 Hunter 6:30.0 32:18.9 65
80 Arellano, Zuriel SR-4 Purchase 6:31.9 32:28.4 66
81 Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 6:32.9 32:33.5  
82 Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:34.7 32:42.1 67
83 Flores, Angel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:36.3 32:50.1 68
84 Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 6:40.3 33:10.0  
85 Lopez, Juan SO-2 Hunter 6:41.6 33:16.4 69
86 Gangaram, Darian FR-1 John Jay 6:41.7 33:17.0 70
87 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Bard 6:41.8 33:17.3 71
88 Sanchez, Erik FR-1 Staten Island 6:42.0 33:18.7  
89 Mirrione, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42.6 33:21.7 72
90 Cronauer, Matthew Albany College of Pharmacy 6:43.0 33:23.5 73
91 Lang, Joseph Albany College of Pharmacy 6:43.1 33:23.8 74
92 Ricca, Ray SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:43.7 33:27.1  
93 Andrade, Alfred Berkeley (NY) 6:44.0 33:28.7 75
94 Falcon, Ismael SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:44.3 33:30.0 76
95 Majors, Ryan FR-1 Purchase 6:45.7 33:36.7 77
96 Kortright, Keith SUNY Ulster 6:46.8 33:42.3  
97 Amador, Joshua FR-1 John Jay 6:47.5 33:45.8 78
98 Cochran, Mason FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 6:48.7 33:51.8  
99 Routh, Duncan SR-4 Bard 6:49.3 33:55.0 79
100 Cueter, Joseph FR-1 Old Westbury 6:52.9 34:12.9 80
101 Browning, Craig SO-2 Purchase 6:53.9 34:17.9 81
102 Bader, Brian SO-2 Purchase 6:58.7 34:41.6  
103 Kusky, Daniel FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:00.2 34:49.1 82
104 Carr, Sean FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:04.3 35:09.5 83
105 Bourque, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 7:06.7 35:21.5  
106 Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:07.5 35:25.4 84
107 Jones, Marquis CIA- Steels 7:07.9 35:27.2 85
108 Fuhrman, Benjamin Albany College of Pharmacy 7:10.0 35:37.9 86
109 Lam, Michael SR-4 Hunter 7:14.1 35:57.9  
110 Kobakhidze, George SO-2 Baruch 7:14.5 35:59.9 87
111 Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:14.5 36:00.0  
112 Lucas, Marco-Justin JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:15.7 36:06.2 88
113 Scapperotti, Justin SO-2 Manhattanville 7:18.4 36:19.5  
114 Robitaille, Alexander SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:18.5 36:19.8 89
115 Everhart, Benjamin SO-2 Purchase 7:23.4 36:44.5  
116 Iodice, Donte FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:24.1 36:47.9  
117 Jeantly, Stanley Berkeley (NY) 7:26.8 37:01.3 90
118 Griffith, Aaron Berkeley (NY) 7:27.0 37:02.4 91
119 Hargrave, Edward SO-2 Bard 7:28.4 37:09.0 92
120 Russo, Tanner SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:30.2 37:18.0  
121 Kondrat, Brendon Hudson Valley CC 7:32.7 37:30.5 93
122 Georgiev, Nikola JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:32.8 37:31.3  
123 Kline, Jeffrey Hudson Valley CC 7:34.2 37:38.0 94
124 Linehan, Patrick FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 7:50.0 38:56.7  
125 Perez, Odalis FR-1 Sullivan County CC 7:55.0 39:21.3 95
126 Lin, Chen SO-2 Baruch 7:55.7 39:25.2 96
127 Jordan, Albert Berkeley (NY) 7:56.3 39:28.1 97
128 Fell Jr., Albert FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:56.9 39:31.1 98
129 Rock, Doug SUNY Ulster 7:58.1 39:37.0  
130 Knickerbocker, John Albany College of Pharmacy 7:59.4 39:43.2 99
131 Nisbeth, Divine SR-4 Old Westbury 8:01.4 39:53.2 100
132 Salvaggio, Brett Albany College of Pharmacy 8:02.3 39:57.6 101
133 Schwartz, Logan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:03.5 40:03.8 102
134 Aragones, Pete SO-2 Baruch 8:04.2 40:07.2 103
135 Orluk, Andrew FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:04.6 40:09.1 104
136 Chowdhury, Sameer JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:04.9 40:10.9  
137 Santiago, Alvin SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:06.5 40:18.8 105
138 Smith, Paul CIA- Steels 8:09.2 40:32.0 106
139 Asare, Kwasi JR-3 Old Westbury 8:13.9 40:55.5 107
140 Vasquez, Jonathon FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:17.3 41:12.4 108
141 Fabian, Yender FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:17.4 41:12.6 109
142 Medina, Ramon FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:18.8 41:19.9 110
143 Luman, Aaron CIA- Steels 8:20.7 41:29.5 111
144 Wegener, Jonah JR-3 Old Westbury 8:32.5 42:27.8 112
145 Hulett, Benjamin SO-2 Sage 8:39.9 43:04.7  
146 Haywood, Jamel FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:50.7 43:58.3 113
147 Hoffer, Michael CIA- Steels 8:54.8 44:18.8 114
148 Jose, Jimmy SR-4 Old Westbury 8:55.2 44:20.8 115
149 Lenik, Alex CIA- Steels 8:55.8 44:23.9 116
150 Tran, Kalven CIA- Steels 8:57.2 44:30.8 117
151 Konefal, Robert SO-2 Bard 9:16.1 46:04.8 118
Bard Womens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:06 19:49 61 1 2 4 26 28 39 45
2 1:40:56 20:11 89 3 6 20 22 38 48 64
3 1:42:12 20:26 111 11 19 21 23 37 47 57
4 1:43:06 20:37 121 7 12 27 33 42 43 54
5 1:44:13 20:50 135 13 25 30 32 35 36 58
6 1:45:12 21:02 159 8 17 34 49 51 59 98
7 1:48:38 21:43     31 40 55 75 84  
8 1:48:14 21:38 207 14 29 41 46 77 83  
9 1:48:23 21:40 214 15 24 44 65 66 72 101
10 1:48:12 21:38 217 16 18 52 63 68 69  
11 1:51:19 22:15 264 5 50 62 71 76 99  
12 1:58:42 23:44 368 53 61 80 86 88 90 94
13 2:01:25 24:17 375 10 67 91 103 104 117 119
14 2:03:46 24:45 391 9 85 92 95 110    
15 2:01:06 24:13 404 60 73 78 96 97 116  
16 2:10:48 26:09 460 70 79 87 109 115 118  
17 2:28:38 29:43 505 56 102 106 120 121 122  
18 2:15:23 27:04 506 89 93 105 108 111 113  
Bard Womens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Monzyk, Jessica Albany College of Pharmacy 5:58.3 18:33.3 1
2 Lindsay, Julia Albany College of Pharmacy 6:13.1 19:19.2 2
3 Pertsovskaya, Vera SO-2 Hunter 6:13.4 19:20.1 3
4 Phelps, Catherine Albany College of Pharmacy 6:15.8 19:27.5 4
5 Hicks, Kaitlin SR-4 John Jay 6:16.0 19:28.2 5
6 Leask, Julia FR-1 Hunter 6:17.3 19:32.3 6
7 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:18.2 19:35.0 7
8 Farrell, Shannon SO-2 Sage 6:18.3 19:35.5 8
9 Cocchi, Lauramae SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:20.2 19:41.3 9
10 Nichoslon, Fiona CIA- Steels 6:20.7 19:42.9 10
11 Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:21.3 19:44.6 11
12 Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:21.9 19:46.5 12
13 Kelly, Tara FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:24.4 19:54.3 13
14 DeCrescente, Amber FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 6:25.8 19:58.6  
15 DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 6:25.9 19:59.1 14
16 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard 6:26.4 20:00.6 15
17 Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 6:26.6 20:01.1 16
18 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 6:26.7 20:01.5 17
19 Buonerba, Carissa FR-1 USMMA 6:27.1 20:02.7 18
20 Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:28.9 20:08.4 19
21 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 6:29.1 20:09.1 20
22 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:31.5 20:16.5 21
23 Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 6:34.6 20:26.2 22
24 Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:37.3 20:34.4 23
25 Turok, Sophia FR-1 Bard 6:37.5 20:35.0 24
26 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:40.7 20:44.9 25
27 Gianna, D'Angelo Albany College of Pharmacy 6:42.3 20:50.1 26
28 Lehr, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:42.8 20:51.5 27
29 Kulakowski, Nicole Albany College of Pharmacy 6:44.2 20:56.0 28
30 Petkova, Polin SR-4 Manhattanville 6:45.0 20:58.3 29
31 Leyva, Brigitte SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:47.5 21:06.1 30
32 Colgan, Jean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:48.4 21:08.9 31
33 Lipka, Kara FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:48.7 21:09.8 32
34 Costarelli, Cassie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:49.2 21:11.6 33
35 Pratt, Rachael SO-2 Sage 6:50.7 21:16.2 34
36 Pecorella, Amanda SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:51.4 21:18.3 35
37 Smith , Valerie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:53.3 21:24.1 36
38 Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:54.7 21:28.4 37
39 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 6:54.9 21:29.1 38
40 Falli, Maura Albany College of Pharmacy 6:55.3 21:30.3 39
41 Zink, Emily SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:55.4 21:30.8 40
42 Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 6:57.2 21:36.4 41
43 Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:59.0 21:41.8 42
44 Darby, Taylor SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.4 21:46.4 43
45 Williams, Katherine FR-1 Bard 7:00.9 21:47.9 44
46 Bleier, Abigail Albany College of Pharmacy 7:01.9 21:51.0 45
47 D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 7:02.3 21:52.1 46
48 Evans, Chiara Albany College of Pharmacy 7:02.6 21:53.2  
49 Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:05.0 22:00.4 47
50 Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 7:06.2 22:04.3 48
51 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:07.2 22:07.5 49
52 Perez, Margie SR-4 John Jay 7:07.8 22:09.1 50
53 Tighe, Hannah SR-4 Sage 7:08.5 22:11.3 51
54 Mason, Mashae JR-3 USMMA 7:10.5 22:17.6 52
55 Decapri, Olivia SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:11.0 22:19.1 53
56 Scott, Mary Beth SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:11.1 22:19.4 54
57 Champlin, Bethany FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:11.2 22:19.7 55
58 Stamm, Brianna JR-3 Old Westbury 7:11.2 22:19.9 56
59 Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:11.4 22:20.3 57
60 Nichols, Kyla SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:11.9 22:21.9 58
61 Leggett, Sagan SO-2 Sage 7:12.5 22:23.9 59
62 Sprague, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:13.1 22:25.7  
63 Higgins, Aine FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:13.2 22:26.0  
64 Di Cupua, Daniela SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:15.2 22:32.2  
65 Pellegrino, Maria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:15.3 22:32.4  
66 Grismer, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:15.4 22:32.9  
67 Sorenson, Carly FR-1 Purchase 7:16.7 22:36.8 60
68 O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:17.1 22:38.1  
69 Tsoy, Diana JR-3 Pratt Institute 7:17.5 22:39.5 61
70 Avoustidis, Athena SO-2 John Jay 7:19.1 22:44.3 62
71 Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 7:19.7 22:46.2 63
72 Reid, Meaghan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:20.5 22:48.8  
73 Morse, Hillary Albany College of Pharmacy 7:21.7 22:52.3  
74 Smith, Kyonne FR-1 Hunter 7:22.8 22:56.0 64
75 Conley, Hannah SR-4 Bard 7:23.0 22:56.5 65
76 Gagnon, Annie SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:23.6 22:58.3  
77 Wilk, Emily Hudson Valley CC 7:23.7 22:58.8  
78 McEvoy, Anna FR-1 Bard 7:25.4 23:03.8 66
79 Brangwynne, Kristin CIA- Steels 7:25.5 23:04.2 67
80 Lawlor, Erica SO-2 USMMA 7:25.6 23:04.5 68
81 Dulaney, Brennis FR-1 USMMA 7:26.4 23:06.9 69
82 Lorenzo, Veronica FR-1 Staten Island 7:27.0 23:09.0 70
83 Formato, Michelle JR-3 John Jay 7:28.5 23:13.7 71
84 Osborne, Elizabeth SR-4 Bard 7:29.5 23:16.6 72
85 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:30.2 23:18.9  
86 Restivo, Hayley JR-3 Purchase 7:33.7 23:29.7 73
87 Doherty, Shannon SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:36.4 23:38.2 74
88 Teige, Erin FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:37.0 23:40.0 75
89 Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 7:38.3 23:44.0  
90 Eisenberg, Maxine SO-2 John Jay 7:38.3 23:44.0 76
91 Chow, Yvonne FR-1 Hunter 7:38.7 23:45.4  
92 O'Hanlon, Sinead FR-1 Manhattanville 7:39.7 23:48.4 77
93 Dziomba, Kerry SR-4 Purchase 7:41.8 23:54.8 78
94 Bedoya, Valentina SR-4 Hunter 7:42.4 23:56.9  
95 Gildea, Michelle SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:45.0 24:04.9  
96 Vidal, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 7:46.0 24:07.8 79
97 Burmeister, Mary FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:46.5 24:09.5 80
98 Ramirez, Rebeca JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:48.7 24:16.4 81
99 Candelaria, Kristen SR-4 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:49.1 24:17.6 82
100 DaGaetano, Jordan FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:49.2 24:17.9  
101 LoSchiavo, Marissa JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:49.4 24:18.6  
102 Nunez, Ariana JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:50.7 24:22.7  
103 Casey, Molly SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:51.9 24:26.3  
104 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 Manhattanville 7:52.9 24:29.5 83
105 Aaron, Ekaterina SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:54.7 24:35.0 84
106 Fezza, Nicole FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:55.2 24:36.4 85
107 Mojekodunmi, Iyatunde JR-3 Pratt Institute 7:55.8 24:38.5 86
108 Debernardo, Victoria FR-1 Staten Island 7:56.0 24:38.9 87
109 Wright, Kaitlin JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:59.5 24:49.9  
110 Gross, Abigail SO-2 Pratt Institute 8:01.4 24:55.7 88
111 Andrade, Pamela Berkeley (NY) 8:02.8 25:00.2 89
112 Morris-Swank, Anni FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:03.2 25:01.3 90
113 Stano, Alyssa CIA- Steels 8:03.5 25:02.3 91
114 Bromm, Mairead FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:03.9 25:03.7 92
115 Cordero, Osmairy Berkeley (NY) 8:08.1 25:16.5 93
116 Gallagher, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:09.1 25:19.8  
117 Bernal, Giovanna SO-2 Hunter 8:10.0 25:22.5  
118 Nekoroski, Whitney FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:11.1 25:25.8 94
119 Heaney, Mary SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:11.4 25:26.8 95
120 Straub, Kelsey SR-4 Purchase 8:12.0 25:28.9 96
121 Risoff, Emily SR-4 Purchase 8:14.4 25:36.3 97
122 Tavolaro, Joanna FR-1 Sage 8:15.1 25:38.5 98
123 Skoda, Julia SO-2 Sage 8:18.2 25:47.9  
124 Cross, Molly FR-1 SUNY Adirondack 8:18.5 25:49.0  
125 De Nicolo, Sonia FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:19.4 25:51.7  
126 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham SO-2 John Jay 8:19.6 25:52.3 99
127 Hart, Brooke SUNY Ulster 8:20.3 25:54.4  
128 Mahoney, Victoria SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:20.7 25:55.9 100
129 Chiola, Genevieve FR-1 Bard 8:25.7 26:11.2 101
130 Raifstanger, Courtney SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:26.5 26:13.8  
131 Nofal, Habiba FR-1 Old Westbury 8:26.6 26:14.0 102
132 Whitlock, Amber SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:28.9 26:21.2  
133 Myers, Nora JR-3 Bard 8:29.3 26:22.6  
134 Palmieri , Elisabeth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:30.4 26:26.0  
135 Luna, Melanie FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:33.2 26:34.5  
136 Quinones, Vicky FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:36.2 26:43.9  
137 Lamb, Erin CIA- Steels 8:37.5 26:47.9 103
138 Kuo, Ying CIA- Steels 8:37.6 26:48.2 104
139 Nana, Albertine Berkeley (NY) 8:40.9 26:58.6 105
140 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8:42.1 27:02.2  
141 Landis, Alexis JR-3 Bard 8:43.6 27:07.1  
142 Huezo, Grace FR-1 Hunter 8:44.0 27:08.3  
143 Sibblies, Keturah SO-2 Old Westbury 8:45.5 27:13.0 106
144 Taylor, Whitney FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:47.3 27:18.5 107
145 Ekornes, Amanda Berkeley (NY) 8:55.9 27:45.2 108
146 Anash, Stefani SO-2 Hunter 8:58.9 27:54.5  
147 Ho, Kwan FR-1 Staten Island 9:01.5 28:02.6 109
148 Grimaldi, Melissa SR-4 Sage 9:07.0 28:19.6  
149 Wang, Yi FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:07.8 28:22.1  
150 Scott, Deidra FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 9:19.4 28:58.3 110
151 Maresca, Gabrielle FR-1 Hunter 9:33.5 29:42.1  
152 Fulgencio-Ma, Kimberly Berkeley (NY) 9:46.7 30:23.1 111
153 Phajou, Tamarre FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:47.0 30:24.1 112
154 Acevedo, Kimberly Berkeley (NY) 9:50.8 30:35.8 113
155 Huang, Riley SO-2 SUNY Maritime 9:53.5 30:44.2 114
156 Askew, Moet FR-1 Staten Island 9:55.4 30:50.1 115
157 Tzu, Yueh FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:58.6 30:59.9  
158 Araujo, Amanda JR-3 Purchase 10:08.2 31:29.8 116
159 Kao, Chung-wen CIA- Steels 10:17.6 31:58.9 117
160 Hernandez, Clara SO-2 Staten Island 10:21.3 32:10.6 118
161 RISHEL, MADISON CIA- Steels 10:21.5 32:11.2 119
162 Kohli, Harseerat FR-1 Old Westbury 10:42.9 33:17.8 120
163 Siemann, Jennifer SR-4 Old Westbury 12:44.0 39:34.1 121
164 Washington, Shakima FR-1 Old Westbury 13:11.1 40:58.1 122