North Central Conference Championship Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity Girls Varsity
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:22 20:52 41 4 5 7 10 15 17 24
2 1:46:03 21:12 48 2 6 8 14 18 26 32
3 1:49:38 21:55 82 1 12 20 22 27 29 36
4 1:51:48 22:21 108 3 11 30 31 33 35 38
5 1:57:29 23:29 152 13 28 34 37 40 51 64
6 1:59:42 23:56 160 16 19 39 41 45 58  
7 2:06:52 25:22 206 9 46 49 50 52 53 62
8 2:10:18 26:03 219 21 42 47 48 61 67  
9 2:12:53 26:34 229 25 43 44 54 63 65  
10 2:15:25 27:05 250 23 55 56 57 59 60 66
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 6:19.9 19:40.5 1
2 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:20.3 19:41.7 2
3 Green, Kyrstin SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:23.6 19:51.9 3
4 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.0 19:56.4 4
5 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.8 20:01.7 5
6 Hanback, Katelynn SR McCutcheon 6:42.7 20:51.3 6
7 Miller, Kaitlyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:45.2 20:59.2 7
8 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:52.0 21:20.3 8
9 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 6:54.3 21:27.3 9
10 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.1 21:29.8 10
11 Bangert, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:55.2 21:30.1 11
12 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 6:56.7 21:34.7 12
13 Woods-Barnes, Janelle SR Muncie Central 6:58.6 21:40.7 13
14 Brubaker, Ashleigh SR McCutcheon 7:00.5 21:46.7 14
15 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.3 21:55.3 15
16 Elzroth, Abby SR Marion 7:07.1 22:07.0 16
17 DeGraw, Rebecca SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.5 22:11.6 17
18 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:12.5 22:23.7 18
19 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:13.5 22:27.0 19
20 Brown, Madi SR Logansport 7:14.7 22:30.8 20
21 Bowling, Emma SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:17.4 22:39.0 21
22 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:18.6 22:43.0 22
23 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 7:21.9 22:53.1 23
24 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:23.7 22:58.6 24
25 Roberts, Breanna SR Kokomo 7:25.0 23:02.7 25
26 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 7:26.1 23:06.2 26
27 Van Zyl, Lucie SR Logansport 7:27.3 23:09.9 27
28 Searcy, Aalayah SR Muncie Central 7:29.0 23:15.3 28
29 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:30.4 23:19.6 29
30 Campos Vaquez, Diana SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:31.5 23:23.1 30
31 Hipsher, Sara SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:32.0 23:24.6 31
32 Russell, Allissa SR McCutcheon 7:36.3 23:37.8 32
33 Logan, Tehya SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:36.8 23:39.3 33
34 Gill, Preet SR Muncie Central 7:37.4 23:41.4 34
35 Short, Ashlyn SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:38.0 23:43.3 35
36 Hernandez, Joseline SR Logansport 7:44.1 24:02.2 36
37 Baule, Sydney SR Muncie Central 7:47.4 24:12.5 37
38 Armstrong, Abigail SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:48.3 24:15.2 38
39 Hussong, Anna SR Marion 7:49.0 24:17.4 39
40 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 7:56.3 24:40.0 40
41 Hendricks, Claire SR Marion 8:04.5 25:05.6 41
42 Ritchie, Ashlee SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:10.2 25:23.1 42
43 Cleaver, Madison SR Kokomo 8:15.9 25:40.8 43
44 Bailey, Nishalia SR Kokomo 8:16.2 25:41.7 44
45 Schroeter, Annika SR Marion 8:17.4 25:45.4 45
46 Fleming, Kelayjha SR Anderson 8:21.6 25:58.6 46
47 Snow, Lindsey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:24.3 26:06.9 47
48 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:26.5 26:13.9 48
49 Alumbaugh, Dakotah SR Anderson 8:27.4 26:16.6 49
50 Fullington, Lauren SR Anderson 8:28.1 26:18.9 50
51 Kinney, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:35.8 26:42.7 51
52 Rodriguez, Cali SR Anderson 8:38.5 26:51.2 52
53 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 8:40.7 26:57.9 53
54 Brown, Tionna SR Kokomo 8:52.6 27:35.0 54
55 Richards, Kristen SR Richmond 8:55.5 27:43.9 55
56 Griffin, Lindsey SR Richmond 8:57.9 27:51.5 56
57 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 8:59.3 27:55.8 57
58 Porter, Sophia SR Marion 9:12.7 28:37.4 58
59 Weigel, Jami SR Richmond 9:20.3 29:00.9 59
60 Baldwin, Kirsten SR Richmond 9:22.5 29:08.0 60
61 Cathey, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9:37.8 29:55.5 61
62 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 9:44.7 30:17.0 62
63 Oglesby, Corinth SR Kokomo 9:56.6 30:53.8 63
64 Olorunda, Itore SR Muncie Central 10:09.9 31:35.3 64
65 Lohinova, Karyna SR Kokomo 10:20.5 32:08.0 65
66 Richards, Akaylin SR Richmond 10:45.9 33:27.2 66
67 Orta, Maria SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12:02.3 37:24.4 67
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:42 16:44 34 1 6 8 9 10 25 26
2 1:27:14 17:26 93 2 7 12 33 39 42 46
3 1:28:48 17:45 123 3 18 24 34 44 47 48
4 1:29:37 17:55 131 5 21 29 35 41 45 57
4 1:29:48 17:57 131 14 17 20 27 53 55  
6 1:30:48 18:09 146 16 22 30 38 40 50 54
7 1:30:28 18:05 148 11 13 32 43 49 59 64
8 1:32:43 18:32 190 19 28 36 51 56 58 63
9 1:36:07 19:13 202 15 23 37 62 65 66 67
10 1:34:16 18:51 208 4 31 52 60 61    
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:09.9 16:03.1 1
2 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:13.2 16:13.2 2
3 Bernier, Leo SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:14.1 16:15.9 3
4 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:19.5 16:32.7 4
5 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:22.1 16:40.7 5
6 Cornell, Cody SR McCutcheon 5:23.1 16:43.8 6
7 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:24.5 16:48.4 7
8 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:26.3 16:53.9 8
9 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:27.5 16:57.6 9
10 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:29.8 17:04.7 10
11 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:32.2 17:12.3 11
12 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:33.6 17:16.5 12
13 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 5:34.6 17:19.7 13
14 White, Max SR Kokomo 5:36.8 17:26.5 14
15 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:37.2 17:27.8 15
16 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 5:40.2 17:37.1 16
17 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 5:41.0 17:39.6 17
18 Tirado, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.5 17:41.1 18
19 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 5:42.1 17:42.9 19
20 Roberts, JC SR Kokomo 5:42.2 17:43.2 20
21 Shigley, Noah SR Marion 5:43.0 17:45.9 21
22 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Logansport 5:43.1 17:46.0 22
23 Krick, Braden SR Anderson 5:43.8 17:48.1 23
24 CasaSanta, Patrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:43.8 17:48.3 24
25 Maddox, Jon SR McCutcheon 5:44.9 17:51.8 25
26 Crouch, Cameron SR McCutcheon 5:45.4 17:53.2 26
27 Taflinger, Justin SR Kokomo 5:47.5 17:59.8 27
28 Tilton, Logan SR Richmond 5:47.6 18:00.2 28
29 Hovermale, James SR Marion 5:49.3 18:05.2 29
30 Echols, Kenny SR Logansport 5:50.3 18:08.4 30
31 Flores, Mario SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:51.1 18:10.9 31
32 Bell, Tariq SR Muncie Central 5:51.7 18:12.9 32
33 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.6 18:15.5 33
34 Valdez Gonzalez, Juan SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:52.6 18:15.7 34
35 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 5:54.6 18:21.7 35
36 Carver, Houston SR Richmond 5:56.9 18:29.1 36
37 Thomas, Roy SR Anderson 5:57.0 18:29.3 37
38 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 5:59.2 18:36.0 38
39 Whitehead, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:00.8 18:41.0 39
40 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 6:01.0 18:41.7 40
41 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:01.8 18:44.1 41
42 Merkel, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:02.6 18:46.6 42
43 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:02.8 18:47.3 43
44 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.0 18:47.8 44
45 Barnes, Joel SR Marion 6:03.4 18:49.1 45
46 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:03.7 18:50.0 46
47 Azikwe, Tunde SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.4 18:55.2 47
48 Reyes, Jesse SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.6 18:55.9 48
49 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 6:05.7 18:56.4 49
50 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 6:05.8 18:56.5 50
51 Baker-Stahl, Luc SR Richmond 6:06.5 18:58.8 51
52 Salazar, Cristian SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:06.6 18:59.0 52
53 Ward, Alex SR Kokomo 6:06.8 18:59.7 53
54 Young, Austin SR Logansport 6:16.2 19:28.9 54
55 Hagen, Bryce SR Kokomo 6:16.8 19:30.8 55
56 Henemyre, Timothy SR Richmond 6:17.5 19:33.1 56
57 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:18.2 19:35.2 57
58 Vivanco, Luis SR Richmond 6:19.1 19:38.0 58
59 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:20.4 19:42.0 59
60 Olverra, Rolando SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:22.5 19:48.6 60
61 Payne, Dakota SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:40.9 20:45.7 61
62 Housh, Austin SR Anderson 6:44.6 20:57.1 62
63 Bettner, Colin SR Richmond 6:48.4 21:09.0 63
64 Gallatin, Joe SR Muncie Central 6:49.2 21:11.5 64
65 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 6:53.6 21:25.1 65
66 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 6:54.1 21:26.6 66
67 O'Neal, William SR Anderson 6:58.0 21:38.7 67
Combined JV Race Team Scores
Combined JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 5:52.2 18:14.4 1
2 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 5:57.6 18:31.2 2
3 Burge, Evan SR McCutcheon 5:59.0 18:35.5 3
4 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 6:01.1 18:42.2 4
5 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.4 18:49.2 5
6 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:05.2 18:54.7 6
7 Martin, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:05.7 18:56.2 7
8 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:09.3 19:07.5 8
9 Hauser, Brandon SR Logansport 6:12.5 19:17.5 9
10 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:12.6 19:17.7 10
11 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.9 19:25.0 11
12 Hostetler, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.4 19:29.6 12
13 Breitlander, Konnor SR McCutcheon 6:16.4 19:29.6 13
14 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:17.3 19:32.4 14
15 Raplee, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:19.6 19:39.4 15
16 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:20.2 19:41.3  
17 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 6:21.1 19:44.2  
18 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:22.1 19:47.2  
19 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 6:22.7 19:49.2 16
20 Knox, Eli SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:23.7 19:52.3 17
21 Criswell, Zach SR McCutcheon 6:24.3 19:54.1  
22 Hoover, Jake SR Logansport 6:24.6 19:55.1 18
23 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.8 19:55.6 19
24 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:25.1 19:56.5  
25 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:25.1 19:56.5  
26 Gamble, Bradley SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:25.3 19:57.3 20
27 Klink, Ross SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:26.9 20:02.2 21
28 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 6:28.5 20:07.2  
29 Magallanes, Adan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:32.8 20:20.4  
30 Madrid, Rick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:34.1 20:24.5  
31 Gomez, Eduardo SR Anderson 6:34.6 20:26.1  
32 Hufford, Matthew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.7 20:26.4 22
33 Pollard, Jalen SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.1 20:27.5 23
34 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 6:35.2 20:27.9  
35 Moles, Jacob SR Muncie Central 6:35.5 20:29.0 24
36 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:35.7 20:29.6  
37 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:36.4 20:31.6 25
38 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:37.0 20:33.7  
39 McDaniel, Aidan SR Richmond 6:37.1 20:33.8 26
40 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:37.5 20:35.1 27
41 Wood, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.6 20:35.4 28
42 Adkins, Ethan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:38.2 20:37.4  
43 Boles, Devon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:38.5 20:38.1  
44 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.9 20:39.5  
45 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.9 20:48.8  
46 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:43.9 20:54.9  
47 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:44.4 20:56.7  
48 Allford, Nathan SR Muncie Central 6:44.8 20:57.7 29
49 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.3 21:02.4  
50 Brown, Clayton SR Logansport 6:46.5 21:03.1 30
51 Logan, Kevin SR Kokomo 6:46.6 21:03.5  
52 Rhodes, Bryan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:47.4 21:05.9  
53 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:49.6 21:12.7  
54 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:51.8 21:19.5  
55 Clark, Ayden SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:54.1 21:26.6  
56 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:55.2 21:30.2  
57 Whited, Brenton SR Richmond 6:57.1 21:36.0 31
58 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:57.4 21:36.9  
59 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 6:57.4 21:36.9  
60 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:58.9 21:41.5  
61 Julian, Ben SR Richmond 7:00.0 21:45.0 32
62 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.0 21:51.3  
63 Truax, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:03.4 21:55.7 33
64 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:04.0 21:57.3  
65 Wolfe, Bryce SR Logansport 7:04.7 21:59.7 34
66 Tran, Tony SR Richmond 7:05.0 22:00.6 35
67 Castaneda, Jose SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:07.8 22:09.2  
68 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.6 22:11.7  
69 Pickering, Brody SR Anderson 7:09.9 22:15.9  
70 Carmona, Michael SR Marion 7:12.5 22:24.0  
71 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.2 22:26.0 1
72 Leon, Austin SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:15.9 22:34.5  
73 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:17.9 22:40.6  
74 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 7:17.9 22:40.6  
75 Stocum, Trent SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:18.5 22:42.6  
76 Nagle, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.7 22:46.2  
77 Niblick, Audrey SR Logansport 7:23.0 22:56.4 2
78 Kuklenski, Kegan SR Anderson 7:23.5 22:58.2  
79 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 7:24.7 23:01.9 3
80 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:26.5 23:07.4 4
81 Edwards, Emilie SR Logansport 7:33.6 23:29.4 5
82 Knipp, Lexi SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:34.2 23:31.5 6
83 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 7:36.2 23:37.4  
84 Davis, Jiheam SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:36.9 23:39.6  
85 Raderstorf, Jon SR Logansport 7:37.3 23:41.1  
86 Lowe-Massi, Emily SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:38.0 23:43.1 7
87 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 7:40.1 23:49.8 8
88 Biggs, Courteney SR Logansport 7:40.7 23:51.6 9
89 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:41.2 23:53.1 10
90 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 7:41.7 23:54.6 11
91 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 7:42.3 23:56.6 12
92 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 7:45.7 24:07.1 13
93 Dimmitt, Braeden SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:51.2 24:24.3  
94 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 7:51.4 24:24.9 14
95 Rhoades , Kemory SR Muncie Central 7:51.8 24:25.9  
96 Grimaldo, Frida SR Logansport 7:52.9 24:29.4 15
97 Phillippo, Kaitlyn SR McCutcheon 7:54.4 24:34.2 16
98 Hutchison, Kendra SR McCutcheon 7:57.1 24:42.5 17
99 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:59.0 24:48.4  
100 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 7:59.2 24:48.9 18
101 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 8:08.8 25:19.0  
102 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 8:13.9 25:34.7  
103 Carbajal, Priscilla SR Logansport 8:16.1 25:41.7  
104 Brice, Emily SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:17.0 25:44.2 19
105 Ehlers, Savanah SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:18.5 25:49.0 20
106 Valencia, Alejandra SR Logansport 8:21.5 25:58.4  
107 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 8:27.5 26:17.0 36
108 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 8:27.7 26:17.7  
109 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 8:27.9 26:18.3  
110 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:31.2 26:28.5  
111 Carmelo Leon, Yvonne SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:32.1 26:31.2 21
112 Dyer, Rosie SR McCutcheon 8:32.6 26:32.8  
113 Cockerill, Kathryn SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:36.7 26:45.6 22
114 Rozzi, Kylie SR Logansport 8:38.4 26:50.7  
115 Robinson, Katie SR McCutcheon 8:40.2 26:56.4  
116 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 8:46.5 27:16.0  
117 Holdman, Jenna SR McCutcheon 8:48.8 27:23.0  
118 Alkire, Olivia SR McCutcheon 8:49.1 27:24.0  
119 Gaytan, Janette SR McCutcheon 8:49.4 27:24.9  
120 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:49.4 27:25.1 23
121 Marcum, Anna SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:50.6 27:28.8 24
122 Zarate Martinez, Fatima SR Logansport 8:51.3 27:30.9  
123 Harris, Tierra SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:58.9 27:54.5 25
124 Muinzer, Lauren SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:01.9 28:03.9 26
125 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 9:03.0 28:07.2  
126 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:08.8 28:25.3 27
127 Brogan, Kaylee SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:20.1 29:00.5  
128 Dyer, Kayla SR McCutcheon 9:22.0 29:06.2  
129 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 9:22.8 29:08.7 37
130 Troung, Han SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:23.5 29:11.0  
131 Aleshire, Sarah SR Anderson 9:36.5 29:51.3  
132 Tapia, Ashley SR Logansport 9:36.8 29:52.3  
133 Rodgers, Tyler SR Muncie Central 9:39.4 30:00.3 38
134 Kraud, Isabelle SR Logansport 9:56.4 30:53.1  
135 Reynoso, Natalya SR Logansport 9:59.5 31:03.0  
136 Jarrett, Sara SR Logansport 10:03.1 31:14.0  
137 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 10:43.2 33:18.7  
138 Pearson, Diana SR Logansport 11:08.3 34:36.6  
139 Moore, Emily SR Logansport 11:51.8 36:51.7  
140 McGee, Haley SR Logansport 12:28.6 38:46.3