2016 Conn College XC Invitational Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Harkness Memorial State Park - Waterford, CT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Women 6K
Men 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:37 25:19 79 5 7 18 21 28 44  
2 2:06:50 25:22 84 12 13 15 17 27 34 38
3 2:07:21 25:28 105 6 8 22 32 37 48 56
4 2:06:40 25:20 114 1 2 26 42 43 45 46
5 2:08:00 25:36 127 3 14 19 30 61 73 83
6 2:08:10 25:38 137 9 20 33 35 40 52 53
7 2:09:02 25:48 158 4 10 16 63 65 71 78
8 2:09:36 25:55 172 23 25 29 41 54 60 62
9 2:12:02 26:24 244 11 39 58 67 69 88 121
10 2:13:52 26:46 288 24 49 55 66 94 96 107
11 2:14:28 26:53 314 36 51 70 75 82 87 91
12 2:15:43 27:08 340 31 59 74 81 95 102 105
13 2:16:24 27:16 363 47 68 72 84 92 93 97
14 2:17:05 27:25 371 50 57 76 85 103 118 128
15 2:19:15 27:51 436 64 86 89 98 99 110 120
16 2:21:18 28:15 465 77 79 90 106 113 123 130
17 2:24:37 28:55 526 80 108 109 114 115 119 126
18 2:27:44 29:32 573 104 112 116 117 124 127 129
19 Conn Alumni 2:34:26 30:53 599 101 111 122 132 133    
20 2:40:12 32:02 625 100 125 131 134 135    
Men 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 4:51.9 24:11.1 1
2 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 4:57.3 24:37.7 2
3 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 4:59.4 24:48.6 3
4 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 4:59.7 24:50.1 4
5 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.2 24:52.6 5
6 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 5:01.3 24:57.8 6
7 Lund, Kyle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:03.0 25:06.2 7
8 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 5:03.3 25:08.0 8
9 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 5:03.3 25:08.0 9
10 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 5:03.5 25:08.7 10
11 McaAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 5:04.0 25:11.3 11
12 Rich, Brian SR-4 Middlebury 5:04.2 25:12.3 12
13 Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.9 25:15.8 13
14 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 5:05.3 25:17.6 14
15 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 5:05.4 25:18.3 15
16 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 5:05.6 25:19.3 16
17 Wood, Brendan SR-4 Middlebury 5:06.0 25:21.0 17
18 Huang, Kevin JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.1 25:21.5 18
19 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 5:06.2 25:22.3 19
20 Trott, Justin JR-3 WPI 5:06.9 25:25.7 20
21 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.6 25:34.2 21
22 Trapp, Connor JR-3 Connecticut College 5:08.9 25:35.7 22
23 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:09.4 25:38.1 23
24 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 5:09.5 25:38.7 24
25 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:09.8 25:40.0 25
26 Jones, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 5:10.0 25:41.2 26
27 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 5:10.3 25:42.6 27
28 Banks, Nico SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:10.5 25:43.4 28
29 MacGibbon, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:10.6 25:43.9 29
30 Hoey, Quinton SR-4 Brandeis 5:10.8 25:45.3 30
31 Vaz, Michael SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:10.9 25:45.8 31
32 Day, Price SO-2 Connecticut College 5:11.3 25:47.5 32
33 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 5:11.4 25:48.1 33
34 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 5:11.5 25:48.3 34
35 Winship, Tristam JR-3 WPI 5:12.0 25:50.8 35
36 Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 5:12.1 25:51.5 36
37 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 5:12.3 25:52.6 37
38 Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.4 25:53.2 38
39 Joachim, Zachary SO-2 Trinity 5:13.3 25:57.6 39
40 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 5:13.3 25:57.6 40
41 Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.5 26:03.5  
42 Linne, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:14.7 26:04.3 41
43 Doherty Munro, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5:14.7 26:04.5 42
44 Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.8 26:04.9  
45 Ng'Etich, David FR-1 Tufts 5:15.1 26:06.3 43
46 Ryan, Garrett SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:15.2 26:06.8 44
47 Hill, Benjamin SO-2 Middlebury 5:16.1 26:11.6  
48 Reaney, Brian SO-2 Tufts 5:16.4 26:12.9 45
49 Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 5:16.7 26:14.3 46
50 Gregoire, James SO-2 Tufts 5:17.5 26:18.5  
51 Velasquez, Zachary SR-4 Coast Guard 5:17.7 26:19.6 47
52 Soucy, Sean FR-1 Connecticut College 5:18.3 26:22.2 48
53 Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 5:18.6 26:23.8  
54 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 5:19.2 26:26.7  
55 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 5:19.3 26:27.1 49
56 Pinho, Jack SO-2 Springfield 5:19.4 26:27.6 50
57 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 5:19.4 26:27.8 51
58 Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 5:19.5 26:28.1 52
59 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.5 26:28.3  
60 Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:19.6 26:28.9 53
61 Djerf, Brian SO-2 Tufts 5:19.7 26:29.3  
62 Doyle, Tom SO-2 Tufts 5:19.8 26:29.8  
63 Sander, Christopher SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:20.0 26:30.6 54
64 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 5:20.1 26:31.1  
65 Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 5:20.2 26:31.9 55
66 Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 5:20.5 26:33.3 56
67 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 5:21.0 26:35.8  
68 Comeau, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut College 5:21.9 26:40.4  
69 O'Hanlon, John JR-3 Springfield 5:21.9 26:40.5 57
70 Duros, Lucas SO-2 Trinity 5:22.2 26:41.5 58
71 Carnavos, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:22.3 26:42.0  
72 Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:22.4 26:42.7 59
73 Smith, Ray SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:22.5 26:43.3 60
74 Mortimer, Daniel SR-4 WPI 5:22.7 26:44.1  
75 Scarponi, Jake FR-1 WPI 5:22.9 26:45.0  
76 Sheppard, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 5:23.2 26:46.6 61
77 Perlman, Jonathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:23.3 26:47.0  
78 White, Kieran SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:23.5 26:48.0 62
79 Donner, Taylor JR-3 Central College 5:23.7 26:49.3 63
80 Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:23.9 26:50.0 64
81 Anderson, Kyle SO-2 Tufts 5:23.9 26:50.2  
82 Zubrycki, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:24.6 26:53.6  
83 Greenberg, John JR-3 Tufts 5:24.6 26:53.6  
84 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 5:25.0 26:55.5 65
85 Hartlaub, Dylan SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:25.9 27:00.0  
86 Rabasco, Matt SO-2 WPI 5:26.0 27:00.6  
87 Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 5:26.1 27:01.1  
88 Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 5:26.1 27:01.2 66
89 Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 5:26.7 27:04.0 67
90 Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 5:26.8 27:04.7 68
91 Tocket, Brandon SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:27.1 27:06.1  
92 Hawk, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut College 5:27.3 27:06.9  
93 Blankenship, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:27.3 27:06.9  
94 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 5:27.4 27:07.6 69
95 Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 5:27.5 27:08.1 70
96 Miller, Eli FR-1 Central College 5:27.7 27:09.1 71
97 O'Loughlin, Timothy JR-3 Coast Guard 5:28.2 27:11.6 72
98 Tyris, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:28.3 27:12.0  
99 Lloyd, Gabe FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:28.4 27:12.6  
100 Realander, Ethan SO-2 Middlebury 5:28.5 27:13.1  
101 Stauring, Luke JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:28.7 27:14.2  
102 Adam, Russell SO-2 Connecticut College 5:28.8 27:14.6  
103 Santos, Russell JR-3 Brandeis 5:28.9 27:15.3 73
104 DePalma, Tom JR-3 Tufts 5:29.2 27:16.6  
105 Rozinsky, Declan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:29.6 27:18.6  
106 Hanlon, Robert FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:30.6 27:23.4 74
107 MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 5:30.7 27:24.0 75
108 Morgan, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:30.9 27:24.8  
109 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 5:30.9 27:25.0 76
110 D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 5:31.0 27:25.3  
111 O'Driscoll, Kevin FR-1 WPI 5:31.0 27:25.6  
112 Hallisey, Noah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:31.3 27:26.8 77
113 Toomey, Jordan SO-2 Central College 5:31.4 27:27.6 78
114 Goodrich, David SR-4 WPI 5:31.4 27:27.7  
115 Wood, Charles FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:31.6 27:28.6  
116 Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 5:31.7 27:28.8  
117 Armstrong, Christopher SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:32.2 27:31.5 79
118 Martin, Billy SR-4 Salve Regina 5:32.3 27:31.9 80
119 Roy, Dominic JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.7 27:34.1 81
120 Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 5:33.2 27:36.6 82
121 Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 5:33.4 27:37.6 83
122 Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 5:33.5 27:38.0  
123 Hansen, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 5:33.8 27:39.6 84
124 Evans, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 5:33.9 27:40.1  
125 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 5:34.1 27:41.1  
126 Moore, Timothy JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:34.3 27:41.8  
127 Cronin, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 5:34.5 27:42.7 85
128 Wurts, Taylor FR-1 Tufts 5:35.7 27:48.8  
129 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:35.7 27:48.8 86
130 Macek, Ben FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:35.8 27:49.2  
131 Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 5:35.8 27:49.6 87
132 Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 5:36.2 27:51.6 88
133 Viera, Zack FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:36.4 27:52.3 89
134 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond SR-4 Connecticut College 5:36.6 27:53.5  
135 Goslin, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:37.6 27:58.3 90
136 Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 5:38.1 28:00.8 91
137 Fleming, Colin SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:39.3 28:06.6  
138 Fields, Christian JR-3 Coast Guard 5:39.7 28:08.7 92
139 Segalla, Andrew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:40.4 28:12.3 93
140 Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 5:40.7 28:13.6 94
141 Jordan, Cory SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:41.4 28:17.1 95
142 Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 5:41.7 28:18.6 96
143 Klien, William SR-4 Coast Guard 5:41.8 28:19.0 97
144 Webb, Darren SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:41.9 28:19.6  
145 Celia, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:42.0 28:20.1 98
146 Castro, Christian JR-3 Brandeis 5:42.1 28:20.7  
147 Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 5:42.3 28:21.8  
148 Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 5:42.5 28:22.7  
149 Brumm, Ryan SO-2 Coast Guard 5:42.5 28:22.7  
150 Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:42.8 28:24.1 99
151 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 5:43.0 28:25.1  
152 Whitelaw, Erik FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:43.3 28:26.6  
153 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 5:43.6 28:28.2  
154 Strauss, Ryan FR-1 Central College 5:43.6 28:28.3  
155 Carr-Locke, Christian FR-1 Connecticut College 5:43.8 28:29.0  
156 Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 5:45.0 28:34.9  
157 Sjogren, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 5:45.2 28:36.0  
158 Thombs, Luke FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.3 28:36.5 100
159 Gossels, Dan Conn Alumni 5:45.6 28:38.1 101
160 Dieter-Leeds, Casey SR-4 Coast Guard 5:45.6 28:38.1  
161 Caracci, Jeremy JR-3 Central College 5:45.9 28:39.6  
162 Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:46.1 28:40.8 102
163 Sunvold, Daniel FR-1 Central College 5:47.4 28:47.1  
164 Tringali, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 5:47.9 28:49.6 103
165 Kizer, Preston FR-1 Central College 5:48.2 28:51.0  
166 Van Dine, Ryan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:48.4 28:52.0 104
167 Condon, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:48.7 28:53.6  
168 Post, Timothy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:48.8 28:54.0 105
169 Brill-Weil, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 5:49.0 28:55.1  
170 Underwood, Michael SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:49.9 28:59.6 106
171 Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 5:50.4 29:02.1 107
172 Sardelli, Andrew JR-3 Salve Regina 5:50.8 29:03.9 108
173 Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 5:50.8 29:04.1  
174 Miller, Riley FR-1 Coast Guard 5:51.4 29:07.0  
175 McGlumphy, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.1 29:10.3  
176 Brewer, Scott JR-3 Salve Regina 5:52.2 29:11.1 109
177 Jordon, Thomas FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.4 29:11.9  
178 Sanpietro, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:52.5 29:12.5 110
179 Stelk, Ben JR-3 Central College 5:52.7 29:13.6  
180 McEniry, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 5:52.8 29:13.8  
181 Joyce, Mike Conn Alumni 5:53.4 29:17.1 111
182 Thomson, Colin SO-2 Central College 5:53.5 29:17.6  
183 Aden, Liban SR-4 Brandeis 5:53.7 29:18.2  
184 Weaver, Karl SR-4 Central College 5:53.8 29:18.8  
185 Smith, Sam SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:54.0 29:20.0 112
186 Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 5:54.3 29:21.4  
187 Armstrong, Max SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:54.5 29:22.5 113
188 Pfiffner, Austin FR-1 Central College 5:54.6 29:22.8  
189 Napierkowski, David JR-3 Salve Regina 5:54.7 29:23.1 114
190 Patton, Caleb FR-1 Coast Guard 5:54.9 29:24.3  
191 Brennan, Jay SR-4 Salve Regina 5:55.4 29:27.0 115
192 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:56.0 29:29.6 116
193 Gregory, Chris JR-3 Tufts 5:56.4 29:31.7  
194 Alden, Thomas FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:56.6 29:32.8 117
195 Johnson, Oliver SO-2 Springfield 5:57.0 29:34.8 118
196 Stergis-Cox, James FR-1 Keene State 5:57.3 29:36.1  
197 Rancourt, Riley FR-1 Salve Regina 5:57.9 29:39.1 119
198 Needleman, Erez FR-1 Brandeis 5:58.2 29:40.8  
199 Bjornson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:58.5 29:42.0 120
200 Sheehy, James FR-1 Trinity 5:58.8 29:43.8 121
201 Daubert, Jakob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:59.9 29:49.3  
202 Mihm, Jackson FR-1 Tufts 6:00.4 29:51.8  
203 Bannish, Matt Conn Alumni 6:01.3 29:56.2 122
204 Patoine, Tristram SO-2 Keene State 6:03.4 30:06.8  
205 Kolko, Ross FR-1 Coast Guard 6:04.0 30:09.8  
206 Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 6:04.4 30:11.6  
207 Adams, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:05.4 30:16.7 123
208 Connors, Liam JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:07.0 30:24.6  
209 Tierney, Michael SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:07.5 30:27.0  
210 Han, Jack FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:08.2 30:30.3 124
211 Gallagher, Conrad FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:08.4 30:31.3  
212 Kogan , Eric JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:11.3 30:46.1 125
213 Jutras, Brett FR-1 Salve Regina 6:11.9 30:49.0 126
214 Winslow, Ethan SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:12.6 30:52.4 127
215 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 Babson 6:13.2 30:55.3  
216 Ryskowski, David JR-3 Springfield 6:15.4 31:06.2 128
217 Stone, Issac SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:15.6 31:07.1 129
218 Da Cruz, Chandler FR-1 Salve Regina 6:18.2 31:20.3  
219 Burkle, Chris SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:19.3 31:25.5 130
220 Moore, Kristopher FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:19.8 31:28.0  
221 Smith, Matt SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:22.5 31:41.8  
222 Hollis, Ben FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:23.0 31:44.0  
223 Sheehan, Neil JR-3 Salve Regina 6:23.5 31:46.6  
224 Kelly, Brendan FR-1 Salve Regina 6:23.8 31:47.9  
225 Onofreo, Kevin SR-4 Salve Regina 6:23.9 31:48.3  
226 Forman, Ben SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.3 31:50.3  
227 Domagalski, Alexander FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:25.1 31:54.6 131
228 Rubin, Ross FR-1 Dean College 6:29.8 32:17.9  
229 Murtagh, Brian Conn Alumni 6:34.9 32:43.1 132
230 Lutz, John JR-3 Salve Regina 6:38.8 33:02.5  
231 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:38.9 33:02.9  
232 Simmons, Griffin FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:39.2 33:04.6  
233 Casey, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:42.4 33:20.6  
234 Linley, Richard FR-1 Springfield 6:46.3 33:40.1  
235 Bannish, Chris Conn Alumni 6:48.8 33:52.1 133
236 Marstaller, Braden JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:52.6 34:11.0 134
237 Honarvar, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:59.3 34:44.4 135
238 McCulloch, Alexander SO-2 Dean College 7:50.5 38:59.1  
239 Seck, Moussa SO-2 Dean College 8:14.9 41:00.3  
240 Isaza, Kevin JR-3 Dean College 8:15.1 41:01.4  
241 Farrell, Jack JR-3 Salve Regina 8:26.2 41:56.5  
Women 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:08 22:13 63 3 6 11 20 23 26 27
2 1:51:13 22:14 70 1 7 17 21 24 25 28
3 1:52:02 22:24 78 5 12 14 16 31 36  
4 1:53:22 22:40 114 8 13 15 37 41 62 87
5 1:55:45 23:09 197 2 19 44 46 86 97 104
6 1:57:05 23:25 220 30 35 39 57 59 68 95
7 1:57:30 23:30 230 33 40 42 49 66 71 75
8 1:57:24 23:28 231 22 34 52 56 67 92 102
9 1:57:16 23:27 251 4 10 77 79 81 84 88
10 1:58:55 23:47 274 48 50 51 55 70 96 122
11 1:59:17 23:51 297 18 43 64 72 100 107 115
12 1:59:24 23:52 299 32 53 63 73 78 80 114
13 2:00:10 24:02 332 29 54 65 83 101 111 119
14 2:02:26 24:29 413 58 69 82 94 110 120 121
15 2:03:38 24:43 438 38 47 113 116 124 131 133
16 2:03:14 24:38 440 61 89 93 98 99 112 127
17 2:03:32 24:42 454 45 90 105 106 108 109 118
18 2:06:12 25:14 517 74 91 103 117 132 137  
19 2:08:31 25:42 530 60 85 123 126 136 138 140
20 Conn Alumni 2:14:18 26:51 560 9 129 139 141 142    
21 2:10:55 26:11 593 76 125 128 130 134 135 143
Women 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 5:44.5 21:24.5 1
2 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 5:48.7 21:40.0 2
3 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 5:49.5 21:43.0 3
4 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 5:53.6 21:58.3 4
5 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:54.0 22:00.0 5
6 Fahey, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 5:54.4 22:01.5 6
7 MacCary, Katherine SO-2 Middlebury 5:55.2 22:04.5 7
8 Biondo, Angelina SO-2 DeSales 5:56.2 22:08.0 8
9 Bolick, Kim Conn Alumni 5:57.0 22:11.0 9
10 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 5:57.0 22:11.1 10
11 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 5:57.4 22:12.7 11
12 Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:58.5 22:16.6 12
13 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 5:59.0 22:18.4 13
14 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.6 22:20.8 14
15 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 5:59.7 22:21.0 15
16 Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00.9 22:25.8 16
17 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 6:01.5 22:28.0 17
18 Szuch, Lindsay SR-4 Keene State 6:02.1 22:30.0 18
19 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 6:02.3 22:30.8 19
20 Atkeson, Lindsay SR-4 Tufts 6:03.0 22:33.5 20
21 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 6:03.4 22:35.0 21
22 Irving, Amy SR-4 Salve Regina 6:03.5 22:35.3 22
23 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 6:04.0 22:37.3 23
24 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 6:05.2 22:41.5 24
25 Allen, Read JR-3 Middlebury 6:05.6 22:43.0 25
26 Wasserman, Alice SR-4 Tufts 6:05.9 22:44.3 26
27 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 6:06.7 22:47.3 27
28 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 6:06.7 22:47.3 28
29 Alfaro, Isabella JR-3 Middlebury 6:07.5 22:50.3  
30 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 6:07.7 22:51.1 29
31 Cannon, Kathleen SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:07.8 22:51.3 30
32 Dehm, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:07.9 22:51.6  
33 Kim, Gia FR-1 Tufts 6:09.3 22:57.0  
34 Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:09.9 22:59.3 31
35 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 6:10.4 23:01.1 32
36 Noble, Julia SO-2 Tufts 6:11.7 23:05.8  
37 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 6:12.0 23:07.0  
38 Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 6:12.4 23:08.5 33
39 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 6:12.9 23:10.3 34
40 DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:13.0 23:10.8 35
41 Jakubowski, Alexis SO-2 Middlebury 6:13.1 23:11.3  
42 Skufca, Danielle JR-3 Tufts 6:13.3 23:12.0  
43 Broderick, Laura JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:14.0 23:14.5 36
44 Dauer, Beth JR-3 DeSales 6:14.1 23:15.0 37
45 Glennie, Kristen JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:14.4 23:16.1 38
46 DeBruin, Alayna SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:14.6 23:16.8 39
47 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 6:14.7 23:17.0 40
48 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 6:15.5 23:20.1 41
49 Kerrigan, Nicole FR-1 Tufts 6:15.9 23:21.6  
50 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 6:16.3 23:23.0 42
51 Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 6:17.5 23:27.5  
52 Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:18.0 23:29.3  
53 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 6:18.4 23:30.7 43
54 Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 6:18.5 23:31.1 44
55 Vincent, Robin JR-3 Middlebury 6:18.5 23:31.2  
56 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 6:18.7 23:32.0 45
57 Barry, Meaghan SO-2 Brandeis 6:19.1 23:33.6 46
58 Braccio, Nicolina FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:19.3 23:34.4 47
59 Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 6:19.5 23:35.0  
60 Burchill, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard 6:19.6 23:35.4 48
61 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 6:20.2 23:37.5 49
62 Haley, Jennifer SR-4 Coast Guard 6:20.7 23:39.3 50
63 Green, Anita SO-2 Coast Guard 6:21.1 23:41.0 51
64 Ricker, Taylor SR-4 Salve Regina 6:21.3 23:41.7 52
65 Merrick, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 6:21.7 23:43.0  
66 Perkins, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 6:22.3 23:45.3  
67 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 6:22.6 23:46.4 53
68 Jaschke, Julia FR-1 Middlebury 6:23.0 23:48.0  
69 Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 6:23.1 23:48.3 54
70 Turnage, Bonny SR-4 Coast Guard 6:23.3 23:49.3 55
71 Cappitella, Melissa JR-3 Salve Regina 6:23.5 23:49.9 56
72 Wandzilak, Kristi FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:23.6 23:50.3 57
73 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 6:24.0 23:51.7  
74 McPhee, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:25.0 23:55.6 58
75 Savage, Stephanie FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:25.2 23:56.3 59
76 DiGiovanni, Reme SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:25.7 23:58.0 60
77 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:25.8 23:58.4 61
78 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 6:25.9 23:58.8  
79 Kiesewetter, Briditte SR-4 DeSales 6:26.1 23:59.7 62
80 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 6:26.6 24:01.3  
81 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 6:26.7 24:01.8 63
82 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 6:26.7 24:02.0 64
83 Hansen, Elizabeth SR-4 WPI 6:27.4 24:04.3 65
84 Harriison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 6:27.5 24:04.9 66
85 Lynch, Cianna FR-1 Salve Regina 6:28.1 24:06.9 67
86 Schrum, Susan FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:28.1 24:07.0 68
87 McKosky, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:28.4 24:08.1 69
88 Porrazzo, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 6:28.9 24:10.0  
89 Krause, Gretchen SR-4 Coast Guard 6:29.1 24:10.8 70
90 Curlin, Margaret SR-4 Trinity 6:29.4 24:12.0 71
91 Klaski, Rachel JR-3 Keene State 6:29.9 24:13.7 72
92 Arthofer, Andie SR-4 Central College 6:30.1 24:14.5 73
93 Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:30.3 24:15.3 74
94 Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 6:30.4 24:15.7 75
95 Hood, Chaela SO-2 Babson 6:30.6 24:16.5 76
96 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 6:30.7 24:16.7  
97 Sheeran, Grace JR-3 Connecticut College 6:31.6 24:20.0 77
98 Wilson, Gabi FR-1 Central College 6:31.8 24:21.0 78
99 Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 6:32.3 24:22.6 79
100 Corning, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 6:32.3 24:22.6  
101 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 6:32.3 24:22.8 80
102 Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 6:32.7 24:24.3 81
103 Banks, Kassandrah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:32.8 24:24.6 82
104 Halfrey, Steffany SO-2 WPI 6:32.9 24:24.8 83
105 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 6:33.2 24:26.0 84
106 Heffernan, Evie JR-3 Tufts 6:34.1 24:29.3  
107 Spitaels, Victoria FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:34.1 24:29.3 85
108 Bertaux, Danielle FR-1 Brandeis 6:34.3 24:30.1 86
109 Connell, Shannon SR-4 DeSales 6:34.3 24:30.3 87
110 Rosenman, Cecelia FR-1 Tufts 6:34.4 24:30.7  
111 Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 6:35.2 24:33.5 88
112 Groen, Maddi JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:35.2 24:33.6 89
113 Ishida, Emma FR-1 Tufts 6:35.3 24:34.0  
114 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 6:35.6 24:35.2  
115 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 6:36.1 24:36.7  
116 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 6:36.1 24:37.0 90
117 Madden, Jenise FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:36.5 24:38.4 91
118 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 6:36.5 24:38.4 92
119 Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 6:37.5 24:42.1  
120 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:38.1 24:44.3 93
121 Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 6:38.1 24:44.5  
122 Terenzi, Amanda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:38.3 24:45.0 94
123 hannah, popp JR-3 DeSales 6:38.4 24:45.3  
124 Condon, Cayla JR-3 Connecticut College 6:39.0 24:47.6  
125 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 6:39.8 24:50.8  
126 Banchiere, Rachel FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:40.1 24:51.9 95
127 Cantelmo, Victoria JR-3 DeSales 6:40.7 24:53.9  
128 Ragle, Nina SO-2 Coast Guard 6:40.9 24:54.7 96
129 Kuseryk, Shannon JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:41.0 24:55.3  
130 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 6:41.4 24:56.7 97
131 Gammans, Bay JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:41.6 24:57.3 98
132 Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 6:42.1 24:59.2  
133 Howell, Oriana JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:42.3 25:00.0  
134 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:42.4 25:00.4 99
135 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 6:42.6 25:01.2 100
136 Brydson, Eva SO-2 Connecticut College 6:42.6 25:01.2  
137 Ridley, Livia FR-1 WPI 6:42.7 25:01.6 101
138 Cipkas, Alexa JR-3 Salve Regina 6:42.9 25:02.2 102
139 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 6:43.0 25:02.8  
140 Owen, Olivia FR-1 Salve Regina 6:43.2 25:03.2  
141 Guyon, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:43.2 25:03.4 103
142 Toth, Rhemi FR-1 Tufts 6:43.4 25:04.2  
143 Minor, Christine SO-2 Brandeis 6:43.6 25:05.0 104
144 Giardino, Emily JR-3 Springfield 6:44.2 25:07.1 105
145 Dubin, Chelsea SR-4 Springfield 6:44.2 25:07.1 106
146 Perkowski, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 6:44.5 25:08.3 107
147 Madeia, Kristen SO-2 Springfield 6:44.7 25:08.8 108
148 Provost, Jane SO-2 Trinity 6:45.2 25:11.0  
149 Maturo, Julia JR-3 Springfield 6:45.5 25:11.8 109
150 Donohue, Marissa SO-2 Tufts 6:45.6 25:12.4  
151 Smith, Ariel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:45.8 25:13.0 110
152 Neeld, Carly SO-2 WPI 6:46.7 25:16.5 111
153 Galib, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.1 25:18.0 112
154 Doyle, Maddy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:47.3 25:18.5 113
155 Gornick, Cassidy SR-4 Central College 6:48.1 25:21.5 114
156 Lynch, Katharine JR-3 Keene State 6:48.3 25:22.3 115
157 Neuhaus, Talia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:48.4 25:22.7 116
158 Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 6:50.6 25:30.8  
159 Connolly, Theresa SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:50.9 25:32.1 117
160 Wunderlich, Hannah SO-2 Springfield 6:52.3 25:37.4 118
161 Capobianco, Gina JR-3 WPI 6:52.6 25:38.3 119
162 Gosselin, Christina SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:53.0 25:39.8 120
163 Seymour, Rachael SO-2 Springfield 6:53.5 25:41.9  
164 Stokesbury, Sara JR-3 Tufts 6:54.2 25:44.5  
165 Smith, Julia SR-4 WPI 6:54.4 25:45.1  
166 Grella, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:55.0 25:47.3 121
167 Knox, Haley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:55.2 25:48.0  
168 Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 6:55.5 25:49.2  
169 Graham, Jessica SR-4 Salve Regina 6:55.6 25:49.6  
170 Schiller, Brandee FR-1 Coast Guard 6:56.9 25:54.3 122
171 O'Rourke, Alannah SR-4 Salve Regina 6:57.7 25:57.3  
172 O'Reilly, Jessica FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:57.7 25:57.5 123
173 Farry, Lauren SO-2 WPI 6:57.8 25:57.9  
174 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona SR-4 Middlebury 6:58.1 25:58.9  
175 Brena, Fernanda FR-1 Tufts 6:58.3 25:59.6  
176 Krafft, Aimee SO-2 Keene State 6:58.7 26:01.0  
177 Fogelsanger, Kasey SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:58.7 26:01.2  
178 Sandri, Rachel FR-1 Salve Regina 6:58.9 26:02.0  
179 MacIntyre, Emma JR-3 WPI 6:59.4 26:03.6  
180 Henning, Savanna FR-1 Central College 6:59.8 26:05.4  
181 LaChance, Macayla SO-2 Springfield 7:00.0 26:06.0  
182 Reault, Shannon FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:00.3 26:07.1 124
183 Toukhanian, Maral JR-3 Coast Guard 7:00.5 26:07.7  
184 Osak, Rachel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:00.8 26:09.1  
185 Jarka, Emily JR-3 Keene State 7:01.6 26:11.8  
186 Schafer, Ashley SO-2 Salve Regina 7:01.9 26:13.1  
187 Klavins, Carly FR-1 Central College 7:02.0 26:13.3  
188 Debonis, My-Linh SO-2 Babson 7:05.5 26:26.6 125
189 Conforti, Kendra JR-3 Central College 7:06.9 26:31.6  
190 Earnest, Maleaha SR-4 Central College 7:07.4 26:33.7  
191 Reagan, Abby SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:07.5 26:34.1  
192 Harnden, Kirstie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:08.4 26:37.3 126
193 Coleman , Cailin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:09.3 26:40.6 127
194 Hayes, Avery SO-2 Trinity 7:09.4 26:41.1  
195 Sheehan, Kelsey SR-4 Keene State 7:09.7 26:42.0  
196 Sweeney, Jenna FR-1 Babson 7:09.8 26:42.6 128
197 Leonard, Caroline Conn Alumni 7:09.9 26:43.0 129
198 MacDonald, Emily SO-2 Babson 7:09.9 26:43.1 130
199 French, Liza SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:10.0 26:43.3 131
200 Quirk, Sydney SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:10.1 26:43.6 132
201 Lussier, Hannah JR-3 Salve Regina 7:10.3 26:44.4  
202 Ford, Shelia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:10.4 26:44.8 133
203 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 7:10.5 26:45.3  
204 Murphy, Heather JR-3 Babson 7:10.9 26:46.5 134
205 Monahan, Emily JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:12.0 26:50.6  
206 Brucker, Madeline SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:12.7 26:53.2  
207 Gagnon, Annabelle JR-3 Coast Guard 7:13.1 26:54.8  
208 Meldrum, Ashley FR-1 Central College 7:18.6 27:15.3  
209 Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 7:19.3 27:18.1 135
210 Schafer, Nicole SR-4 Salve Regina 7:20.7 27:23.2  
211 Edwards, Demetra SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:21.8 27:27.3  
212 Miranda, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:22.4 27:29.6 136
213 Volan, Laura FR-1 Springfield 7:22.6 27:30.3  
214 Benoit, Katie SR-4 Springfield 7:23.0 27:31.8  
215 Massa, Kim JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:24.0 27:35.6  
216 Neubauer, Alaina FR-1 DeSales 7:26.2 27:43.7  
217 Horwitz, Jessica FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:27.0 27:46.8  
218 Cicchetti, Katherine JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:27.2 27:47.4 137
219 Kittler, Molly SO-2 Salve Regina 7:27.5 27:48.4  
220 Frazier, Rachel SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:28.3 27:51.6 138
221 Brazukas, Elizabeth FR-1 DeSales 7:29.3 27:55.3  
222 Boraski, Audrey SO-2 Keene State 7:29.5 27:56.1  
223 Hawes, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:30.0 27:57.7  
224 Van Der Schaaf, Jill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:30.1 27:58.1  
225 McManus, Erin JR-3 Springfield 7:30.5 27:59.8  
226 Brautigam, Evalin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7:31.6 28:03.8  
227 Bales, Camille SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:33.7 28:11.5  
228 Dyer, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 7:34.0 28:12.7  
229 Nascembeni, Victoria FR-1 Springfield 7:35.6 28:18.7  
230 Lawrence, Sian FR-1 Coast Guard 7:36.3 28:21.3  
231 Rochford, Heather Conn Alumni 7:36.3 28:21.3 139
232 Ruiz, Christina SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:36.9 28:23.5 140
233 Maddalena, Taylor FR-1 Salve Regina 7:37.5 28:25.8  
234 Collins, Finn FR-1 Salve Regina 7:37.5 28:25.8  
235 Boyer, Diana JR-3 Connecticut College 7:38.7 28:30.4  
236 Dubois, Katie Conn Alumni 7:39.0 28:31.6 141
237 Adam, Nicole Conn Alumni 7:39.0 28:31.6 142
238 Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 7:41.3 28:40.0  
239 Kelliher, Sophie FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:43.0 28:46.3  
240 Albert, Megan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7:43.0 28:46.5  
241 Mehos, Tatiana FR-1 Salve Regina 7:44.0 28:50.1  
242 Myles, Taylor SO-2 Dean College 7:45.4 28:55.3  
243 Casey, Mary JR-3 Springfield 7:46.9 29:00.9  
244 McCann, Abbie FR-1 Springfield 7:54.2 29:28.3  
245 Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 7:55.1 29:31.5  
246 Zachau, Lucy FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:56.8 29:37.8  
247 Shanks, Heather SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:59.4 29:47.6  
248 Kelley, Caroline JR-3 Salve Regina 8:00.3 29:50.8  
249 McIntrye, Megan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 8:03.0 30:01.1  
250 Sullivan, Maeve FR-1 Babson 8:05.6 30:10.7 143
251 Jacobs, Rebecca SR-4 Babson 8:11.6 30:33.0  
252 Vargas, Alexa FR-1 Salve Regina 8:18.3 30:58.0  
253 Inzerillo, Theresa SR-4 WPI 8:19.7 31:03.2  
254 Shanks, Meaghan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8:25.8 31:26.1  
255 Williams, Karleigh FR-1 DeSales 8:29.0 31:38.0  
256 Fierston, Mollie FR-1 Trinity 8:34.1 31:56.8  
257 Sabajo, Jade SO-2 Dean College 9:56.8 37:05.3  
258 Saunders, Briana SO-2 Dean College 9:56.8 37:05.3  
259 Shelley, Brooke FR-1 Dean College 11:36.7 43:17.8