Hollis/Brookline Invitational XC Meet Date: 10-06-06   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 6:15.4 19:26.6 1
1 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 8:13.3 25:32.8 1
2 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 6:20.9 19:43.7 2
2 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:21.1 25:57.2 2
3 Fitzgerald, Lindsey SR Pembroke 8:24.5 26:07.6 3
3 Howes, Adam SR Trinity 6:29.0 20:08.8 3
4 Hedrick, Caitlin SR Alvirne 8:33.1 26:34.4 4
4 Janis, Jordan SR Trinity 6:36.1 20:30.9 4
5 Francis, Brian SR Con-Val 6:37.4 20:34.9 5
5 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:34.0 26:37.0 5
6 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 8:37.5 26:48.0 6
6 Cartier, Nathan SR Trinity 6:38.9 20:39.4 6
7 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 8:37.6 26:48.3 7
7 Dixon, Sean SR Trinity 6:40.5 20:44.4 7
8 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 8:41.8 27:01.3 8
8 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 6:49.5 21:12.3 8
9 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 8:42.1 27:02.3 9
9 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 6:50.1 21:14.2 9
10 Richard, Cindy SR Alvirne 8:46.0 27:14.4 10
10 Bazia, Jolet SR Trinity 6:53.4 21:24.6 10
11 Muller, Nick SR Milford 6:53.8 21:25.9  
11 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:51.1 27:30.3  
12 Mathews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 8:54.0 27:39.4 11
12 Martens, Curt SR Con-Val 6:57.2 21:36.4 11
13 Auclair, Sara SR Alvirne 8:55.1 27:42.9 12
13 Whitney, Tyler SR Con-Val 6:58.4 21:40.1 12
14 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 7:02.3 21:52.3 13
14 Moore, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55.8 27:45.0  
15 Owens, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.5 21:55.8 14
15 Sleeper, Kara SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:56.7 27:47.6  
16 Peterson, James SR Alvirne 7:04.1 21:57.8 15
16 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 8:59.6 27:56.6 13
17 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 7:04.2 21:58.2 16
17 Kelly, Mary SR Con-Val 8:59.8 27:57.3 14
18 Champion, Kathleen SR Alvirne 9:06.1 28:16.9 15
18 Fernald, Matt SR Con-Val 7:06.6 22:05.6 17
19 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 9:13.8 28:40.9  
19 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 7:08.6 22:11.9 18
20 Hardwick, Jackie SR Con-Val 9:15.2 28:45.2 16
20 Brake, Sean SR Kearsarge 7:08.7 22:12.2 19
21 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 7:11.4 22:20.4  
21 Kolodzeji, Starsha SR Pelham 9:20.2 29:00.8  
22 Berlind, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.6 22:30.4 20
22 Boucher, Brittany SR Trinity 9:23.9 29:12.1 17
23 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 7:19.6 22:46.0 21
23 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 9:25.8 29:18.2 18
24 Wilson, Catherine SR Alvirne 9:27.3 29:22.8 19
24 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 7:20.3 22:48.2 22
25 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 9:28.2 29:25.5 20
25 Caito, Thomas SR Trinity 7:20.9 22:50.1  
26 Bates, Wesley SR John Stark 7:22.5 22:55.1 23
26 Jones, Lindsay SR Pembroke 9:30.9 29:34.0 21
27 Kennedy, Pat SR Hollis/Brookline 7:23.4 22:57.9 24
27 Brown, Courtney SR Trinity 9:32.4 29:38.5 22
28 Piotrowski, Katrina SR Alvirne 9:40.8 30:04.7 23
28 Oquendo, Ben SR John Stark 7:28.3 23:12.9 25
29 Dupont, Joel SR Alvirne 7:28.6 23:13.9 26
29 Brayshaw, Jennifer SR Kearsarge 9:41.3 30:06.4  
30 Castonguay, Aimee SR John Stark 9:43.0 30:11.5  
30 Davison, Jordan SR Milford 7:29.3 23:16.2  
31 Powell, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 9:43.4 30:12.9  
31 Keily, William SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.4 23:28.8 27
32 Weiner, Britany SR Con-Val 9:44.7 30:16.8 24
32 Berthiaume, David SR Pembroke 7:37.1 23:40.5 28
33 Stewart, Victoria SR Alvirne 9:53.3 30:43.5  
33 Watkins, Jacob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.0 23:46.1 29
34 Eldredge, Sarah SR Alvirne 9:56.9 30:54.7  
34 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 7:40.5 23:51.0  
35 Beyer, Lily SR Con-Val 9:59.5 31:02.9 25
35 Webb, Nate SR Pembroke 7:41.0 23:52.3 30
36 Liebenson-Morse, Kelsey SR Con-Val 10:02.2 31:11.1  
36 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.3 23:56.6 31
37 Venning, Bobby SR Con-Val 7:42.5 23:57.1  
37 Dubrovina, Anastasia SR Con-Val 10:02.4 31:11.9  
38 Parker, Courtney SR Alvirne 10:15.6 31:52.9  
38 Schneider, Greg SR Hollis/Brookline 7:43.7 24:00.8 32
39 Channon, Molly SR Con-Val 10:17.6 31:59.2  
39 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.1 24:02.2 33
40 Fayton, Kelly SR Kearsarge 10:21.6 32:11.5  
40 Dwyer, Kevin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.8 24:04.2 34
41 Thompson, Lauren SR Con-Val 10:21.9 32:12.4  
41 Musto, Jordan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45.3 24:05.8 35
42 Richter, Austin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46.5 24:09.4 36
42 Lizotte, Maeghan SR Pembroke 10:24.6 32:20.9 26
43 Labash, Marya SR Con-Val 10:25.1 32:22.3  
43 Gilbert, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 7:47.7 24:13.3  
44 McGovern, Alec SR Con-Val 7:47.9 24:13.9  
44 Lamontagne, Jen SR Pembroke 10:28.8 32:33.9 27
45 Foster, Kelsey SR Con-Val 10:36.6 32:58.2  
45 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 7:50.8 24:23.0  
46 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 10:37.1 32:59.7  
46 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 7:51.9 24:26.5 37
47 Reynolds, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.2 24:27.3  
47 Cirka, Hillary SR Trinity 10:39.0 33:05.6  
48 Emanuelson, Matt SR Alvirne 7:52.4 24:27.9 38
48 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 10:39.1 33:05.9  
49 Belanger, Marina SR Alvirne 10:59.4 34:08.9  
49 Papineau, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.6 24:28.4  
50 Thibodeau, Cory SR John Stark 7:52.7 24:28.8 39
50 Perreault, Casey SR Kearsarge 11:21.8 35:18.7  
51 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 11:22.2 35:19.9  
51 Edmunds, Bob SR Kearsarge 7:52.9 24:29.3 40
52 Carter, Caitlin SR Alvirne 11:27.0 35:34.8  
52 Keenan, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:53.5 24:31.4 41
53 Poirer, Matt SR John Stark 7:58.2 24:45.8 42
53 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 11:27.9 35:37.7  
54 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Alvirne 12:01.0 37:20.5  
54 Archambault, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 8:00.6 24:53.4  
55 Dayton, Paddy SR Kearsarge 8:01.1 24:54.8 43
56 Choate, Bill SR Alvirne 8:01.5 24:56.1 44
57 Anderson, Christopher SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.0 24:57.8  
58 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 8:02.6 24:59.5  
59 Gray, Nathan SR Milford 8:03.4 25:02.0  
60 Raymond, Matt SR Kearsarge 8:04.5 25:05.6 45
61 Meuser, Ben SR John Stark 8:05.3 25:08.0 46
62 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 8:10.1 25:23.0  
63 Magoon, Mike SR Pembroke 8:14.2 25:35.7 47
64 Roark, Tom SR Alvirne 8:17.3 25:45.4 48
65 Boggis, Spenser SR Con-Val 8:19.7 25:52.7  
66 Brock, William SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19.8 25:53.0  
67 DeSantis, Richard SR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.9 25:59.7  
68 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 8:24.0 26:06.1 49
69 Cavanaugh, Andrew SR Pembroke 8:25.7 26:11.5 50
70 Dubreuil, Mike SR John Stark 8:32.9 26:33.8  
71 Moore, Ethan SR John Stark 8:34.6 26:39.0  
72 Taylor, Ben SR Pembroke 8:35.5 26:41.7 51
73 Yeames, Ricky SR Pembroke 8:36.0 26:43.5 52
74 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 8:40.6 26:57.5  
75 Rossetti, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.3 27:06.0  
76 Francis, Nathan SR Con-Val 8:45.1 27:11.8  
77 Quinn, Patrick SR Milford 9:00.5 27:59.6  
78 Irwin, David SR Pelham 9:06.9 28:19.5  
79 Riox, Nyle SR John Stark 9:07.5 28:21.3  
80 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.6 28:43.4 53
81 Ficaro, David SR Trinity 9:48.3 30:28.1  
82 Dumont, Richard SR Con-Val 11:16.7 35:02.8