Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2016 Date: 10-04-16   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stow, Cat JR Gilford Middle School 7:12.5 14:20.0 1
2 Gosselin, Faith SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:21.5 14:37.9 2
3 Hackenberry, Olivia JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:51.1 15:36.9  
4 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood Regional 7:53.6 15:41.8 3
5 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 7:53.9 15:42.4 4
6 Simpson, Cassidy SR Kingswood Regional 8:00.9 15:56.4 5
7 Loureiro, Kayla SR Gilford Middle School 8:01.6 15:57.8 6
8 Muller, Ella JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:01.9 15:58.4  
9 Hird, Aislinn SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:06.2 16:06.8  
10 Snow, Millicent JR Alton Central School 8:09.8 16:14.0  
11 Gwen, Bowler SR Belmont Middle School 8:15.5 16:25.3  
12 Perley, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 8:17.7 16:29.8 7
13 Phillipy, Mackenzie SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:18.7 16:31.7 8
14 Tanner, Bethany SR Gilford Middle School 8:18.9 16:32.1 9
15 Chin, Sydnie JR Kennett Middle School 8:19.1 16:32.6 10
16 Argue, Evelyn SR Alton Central School 8:26.9 16:48.0  
17 Goucher, Ela SO Newfound Middle School 8:32.9 17:00.1 11
18 Brooks, Mady JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:34.1 17:02.4  
19 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett Middle School 8:35.4 17:05.0 12
20 Lee, Dianne SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:36.8 17:07.8 13
21 Eastman, Sydney FR Gilford Middle School 8:39.1 17:12.4 14
22 Parker Drevescraft, Marguerite JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:39.7 17:13.6 15
23 Maine, Kelsey FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:41.8 17:17.6 16
24 Bisson, Lia FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:42.2 17:18.5 17
25 Girouard, Ainsley FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:42.5 17:19.2 18
26 Dutton, Hannah SR Kennett Middle School 8:51.4 17:36.8 19
27 Desmarais, Abigail JR Kennett Middle School 8:56.7 17:47.3 20
28 Tanner, Tessa SO Gilford Middle School 8:57.2 17:48.3 21
29 Aquaro, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 8:57.8 17:49.5 22
30 Smock, Avery Newfound Middle School 8:59.3 17:52.6 23
31 Park, Abby JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:00.8 17:55.6 24
32 Hammond, Kristen SR Kingswood Regional 9:01.8 17:57.4 25
33 Tatiana, Magdich JR Belmont Middle School 9:09.5 18:12.8  
34 McGowan, Gretchen SR Newfound Middle School 9:12.4 18:18.6 26
35 Deuso, Leah SO Newfound Middle School 9:16.4 18:26.5 27
36 Alan, Sabrina Newfound Middle School 9:25.0 18:43.6 28
37 England, Addison FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:26.7 18:47.0 29
38 Susi, Natalie JR Newfound Middle School 9:30.5 18:54.5 30
39 North, Zoe FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:32.0 18:57.5 31
40 Burlock, Mady FR Gilford Middle School 9:36.4 19:06.4 32
41 Theberge, Alexis JR Kennett Middle School 9:37.7 19:08.9 33
42 Fernald, Amber JR Alton Central School 9:39.9 19:13.2  
43 Osburn, Alaina SR Gilford Middle School 9:43.9 19:21.2  
44 McGowen, Adelaide SO Newfound Middle School 9:46.0 19:25.3 34
45 Grow, Emma SR Kingswood Regional 9:54.8 19:42.8 35
46 Kenny, Mae SR Gilford Middle School 9:58.2 19:49.7  
47 Harris, Rylan SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:59.0 19:51.3 36
48 Bamford, Natasha JR Kingswood Regional 9:59.3 19:51.9 37
49 Ahern, Julia SR Plymouth Elementary School 10:01.7 19:56.7 38
50 Stanton, Jessica JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:09.4 20:12.0 39
51 Stefan, Rylee FR Gilford Middle School 10:10.5 20:14.2  
52 McDuffee, Tiffany JR Laconia Middle School XC 10:11.8 20:16.7  
53 Newman, Gabrielle SO Alton Central School 10:24.2 20:41.4  
54 Mundahl, Olivia JR Sant Bani Middle School 10:29.7 20:52.2 40
55 Stefan, Lydia FR Gilford Middle School 10:31.0 20:54.8  
56 Quint, Emma SR Kennett Middle School 10:38.8 21:10.5  
57 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett Middle School 10:40.2 21:13.2  
58 Tripp, Hannah SR Sant Bani Middle School 10:45.3 21:23.3 41
59 Patterson, Sage FR Sant Bani Middle School 10:47.8 21:28.3 42
60 Wischlburger, Jaelyn Newfound Middle School 10:55.7 21:43.9  
61 Earle, Katie JR Sant Bani Middle School 11:07.0 22:06.4 43
62 Kim, Connie SR Plymouth Elementary School 11:08.6 22:09.7  
63 Parsons, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 11:08.8 22:10.1  
64 Wilcox, Lauren JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:09.6 22:11.6 44
65 White, Kaylee JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:10.0 22:12.4 45
66 Powers, Riley FR Gilford Middle School 11:14.4 22:21.2  
67 Lipman, Bessie-Margaret SO Laconia Middle School XC 11:20.4 22:33.1  
68 Peringer, Aria JR Newfound Middle School 11:51.6 23:35.2  
69 Mitchell, Kat SR Gilford Middle School 13:34.9 27:00.5  
70 Gregory, Mischa FR Gilford Middle School 13:40.3 27:11.4