Harry F. Anderson Date: 09-24-16   Venue: Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:06 26:25 84 5 7 17 21 34 37 46
2 2:12:07 26:25 86 3 8 23 24 28 57 58
3 2:12:35 26:31 92 12 13 14 26 27 32 44
4 2:12:41 26:32 104 2 4 18 35 45 59 65
5 2:13:38 26:43 120 9 15 25 30 41 42 74
6 2:14:37 26:55 147 6 22 33 38 48 55 61
7 2:16:14 27:14 188 20 29 43 47 49 69 90
8 2:18:12 27:38 221 11 16 52 56 86 102 104
9 2:19:48 27:57 260 10 40 67 71 72 78 81
10 2:20:02 28:00 271 31 51 53 66 70 73 75
11 2:20:52 28:10 294 1 60 68 80 85 106  
12 2:21:07 28:13 297 36 39 63 77 82    
13 2:25:35 29:07 394 62 76 83 84 89 93 108
14 2:26:10 29:14 399 50 64 92 94 99 113  
15 2:28:19 29:39 436 54 87 88 100 107 115 120
16 2:29:24 29:52 439 19 91 103 110 116 119 122
17 2:37:29 31:29 543 79 101 118 121 124 130 132
18 2:40:35 32:07 574 97 105 114 127 131 142 145
19 2:41:15 32:15 578 95 109 123 125 126 137  
20 2:52:05 34:25 625 111 112 128 135 139 140 141
21 2:59:45 35:57 632 98 117 136 138 143 146 147
22 2:57:50 35:34 636 96 129 133 134 144 148  
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roginson, Kevin JR-3 Daemen 5:08.3 25:32.6 1
2 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:09.0 25:36.2 2
3 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 5:10.5 25:43.8 3
4 Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:11.4 25:48.1 4
5 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 5:11.6 25:49.2 5
6 Johnson, Keith Unattached 5:11.8 25:50.2  
7 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.5 25:53.6 6
8 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 5:14.3 26:02.4 7
9 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 5:15.4 26:07.9 8
10 Eneix, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:15.5 26:08.5  
11 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 5:15.6 26:08.8 9
12 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:15.7 26:09.3 10
13 Northup, Joseph SO-2 Brockport St. 5:16.5 26:13.2 11
14 Watson, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.9 26:15.2 12
15 Guarino, Nicholas Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.2  
16 Guarino, Josh Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.3  
17 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:18.2 26:22.0 13
18 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:18.3 26:22.2 14
19 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 5:18.9 26:25.2 15
20 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:19.0 26:25.8 16
21 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:19.9 26:30.2 17
22 Gilbride, Aidan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:20.1 26:31.4 18
23 Evans, Byron SR-4 Morrisville State 5:20.2 26:32.0 19
24 Danielson, Robert JR-3 Gannon 5:20.9 26:35.3 20
25 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 5:21.0 26:35.7 21
26 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 5:21.6 26:38.9 22
27 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 5:22.0 26:40.9 23
28 Richards, David S.W.I.F.T 5:22.7 26:44.0  
29 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 5:22.9 26:45.1 24
30 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 5:23.0 26:45.7 25
31 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.2 26:46.9 26
32 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.8 26:49.6 27
33 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 5:23.8 26:49.8 28
34 Westrick, Joseph FR-1 Gannon 5:24.1 26:51.3 29
35 Scott, Cyd SO-2 Fredonia 5:24.7 26:54.1 30
36 Delaney, William FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:25.8 26:59.4 31
37 Casullo, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:26.2 27:01.8 32
38 Vest, Nolan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:27.1 27:06.2 33
39 Pollicove, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:27.6 27:08.5 34
40 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:28.6 27:13.4 35
41 Gristina, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 5:28.7 27:14.2 36
42 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 5:29.1 27:16.2 37
43 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 5:29.5 27:17.9 38
44 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 5:30.2 27:21.5 39
45 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.8 27:24.3 40
46 Erhard, Jack JR-3 Fredonia 5:30.8 27:24.6 41
47 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 5:30.8 27:24.7 42
48 Sutton, Garrett SO-2 Gannon 5:32.3 27:32.0 43
49 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:32.3 27:32.1 44
50 Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:32.4 27:32.5 45
51 Spagnuolo, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 5:32.6 27:33.5 46
52 Samsel, Nicholas JR-3 Gannon 5:32.8 27:34.4 47
53 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 5:34.0 27:40.5 48
54 Folgate, Grant JR-3 Gannon 5:34.3 27:41.7 49
55 Murnock, Kevin FR-1 Buffalo State 5:34.6 27:43.6 50
56 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:35.0 27:45.2  
57 Cavanaugh, Devan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:35.5 27:47.7 51
58 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:36.9 27:55.0 52
59 Matz, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.6 27:58.3  
60 Collins, Ben SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:38.5 28:02.6 53
61 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:38.5 28:02.8 54
62 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:38.5 28:02.9 55
63 Scheg, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.1 28:05.7 56
64 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 5:39.1 28:06.0 57
65 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 5:39.2 28:06.2 58
66 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.5 28:07.6  
67 Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:39.6 28:08.1 59
68 Bodnar, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 5:39.7 28:08.6 60
69 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 5:40.2 28:11.3 61
70 Hulbert, Eric JR-3 Alfred State 5:40.3 28:11.9 62
71 Christensen, Alex SO-2 Oswego State 5:40.4 28:12.4  
72 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 5:40.8 28:14.4 63
73 Konotopskyj, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:40.9 28:14.6  
74 Giuga, Phil JR-3 Buffalo State 5:40.9 28:14.9 64
75 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 5:41.0 28:15.3  
76 Hust, Steven FR-1 Oswego State 5:41.6 28:18.0  
77 Davis, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:42.0 28:20.4 65
78 Bacher, Matt JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:42.5 28:22.8 66
79 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.7 28:28.5 67
80 Bachman, Doug SO-2 Oswego State 5:44.3 28:31.6  
81 Robbie, Derek JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:44.8 28:34.3  
82 Cordulla, Nigel SR-4 Daemen 5:45.1 28:35.6 68
83 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 5:45.3 28:36.8  
84 Stefanelli, Dante JR-3 Gannon 5:45.6 28:38.0 69
85 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:45.7 28:38.7  
86 Ludwin, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 5:45.9 28:39.5  
87 Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:46.1 28:40.4  
88 Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:46.9 28:44.6  
89 Haller, Kyle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:48.1 28:50.3 70
90 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.5 28:52.6 71
91 Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.7 28:53.4 72
92 Johnson, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:48.9 28:54.4 73
93 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 5:49.0 28:54.9  
94 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 5:49.0 28:55.0  
95 Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia 5:49.0 28:55.1 74
96 Bille, Drew FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:49.1 28:55.5 75
97 Malone, Levi JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:49.4 28:57.0  
98 Demberg, Austin SO-2 Alfred State 5:49.6 28:58.1 76
99 Lannon, Tommy SR-4 Nazareth 5:49.7 28:58.3 77
100 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.7 28:58.4 78
101 Blanchard, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:49.9 28:59.6 79
102 Ashton, Nate SR-4 Cortland St. 5:50.1 29:00.7  
103 Poole, Timothy SO-2 Daemen 5:50.9 29:04.5 80
104 Vaccaro, Mark FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:51.7 29:08.4  
105 Cannon, Nathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:53.1 29:15.6  
106 Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.3 29:16.3 81
107 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.5 29:17.4  
108 Richards, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:53.9 29:19.3  
109 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 5:53.9 29:19.4 82
110 Lowe, Donavan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:54.1 29:20.3  
111 Hallet, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 5:54.5 29:22.1 83
112 Kretschmar, Joseph FR-1 Alfred State 5:54.8 29:23.7 84
113 Laraia, George SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:55.0 29:25.0  
114 Hanley, Thomas FR-1 Oswego State 5:55.2 29:25.6  
115 Craun, Tanner SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.3 29:26.4  
116 Perez, Eric FR-1 Oswego State 5:55.8 29:28.9  
117 Capestrani, Michael SR-4 Daemen 5:56.3 29:31.5 85
118 Young, Phillip FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.7 29:33.2 86
119 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:56.8 29:33.6 87
120 Richards, Jonathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.0 29:34.7  
121 Maltese, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:57.2 29:35.8 88
122 Glaub, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 5:58.0 29:39.5 89
123 Whitty, Brett FR-1 Gannon 5:58.0 29:39.9 90
124 Harbour, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:58.5 29:42.3  
125 Depue, Justin SO-2 Morrisville State 5:58.6 29:42.5 91
126 Shaffer, Brandon FR-1 Buffalo State 6:00.1 29:50.2 92
127 Kroll, Conrad FR-1 Alfred State 6:01.6 29:57.7 93
128 Johnson, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:01.9 29:59.2  
129 Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2 Buffalo State 6:02.5 30:02.3 94
130 Buttaggi, Brian JR-3 D'Youville 6:03.7 30:07.9 95
131 McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.9 30:08.9  
132 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Medaille 6:04.1 30:10.0 96
133 Nickerson, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 6:04.4 30:11.4  
134 Bentivegna, Nicholas JR-3 Hilbert 6:04.8 30:13.5 97
135 Moore, Brandon JR-3 Bryant & Stratton 6:05.4 30:16.6 98
136 Daniels, Benaleo SO-2 Buffalo State 6:05.9 30:19.1 99
137 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 6:06.1 30:19.9 100
138 Bailey, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:07.2 30:25.5 101
139 Moore, Dustin SR-4 Brockport St. 6:07.8 30:28.4 102
140 Evans, Isaiah FR-1 Morrisville State 6:08.4 30:31.5 103
141 Ruiz, Harley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.4 30:31.7  
142 O'Neill, Louis JR-3 Brockport St. 6:08.7 30:33.1 104
143 Droz, Adam SO-2 Hilbert 6:10.1 30:40.1 105
144 Russo, Dominick SO-2 Daemen 6:10.9 30:43.7 106
145 Patel, Karan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:10.9 30:43.9  
146 Piersante, Jeremiah JR-3 Hobart 6:11.6 30:47.2 107
147 Hulbert, Ezra FR-1 Alfred State 6:11.7 30:48.1 108
148 Stiles, Tyler SR-4 Alfred State 6:12.0 30:49.6  
149 McDaneld, Jakob FR-1 D'Youville 6:14.7 31:02.9 109
150 Seale, Ben SO-2 Morrisville State 6:16.2 31:10.4 110
151 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.3 31:15.8  
152 Batista, David SR-4 Gannon 6:17.4 31:16.0  
153 Fritsche, James JR-3 Elmira College 6:17.8 31:18.4 111
154 Park, Zachory SR-4 Elmira College 6:17.9 31:18.6 112
155 Marcin, Mitchell SO-2 Alfred State 6:18.0 31:19.1  
156 Gomaa, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 6:18.1 31:19.6 113
157 Law, Brandon JR-3 Cortland St. 6:18.3 31:20.6  
158 Patanzo, Odin FR-1 Hilbert 6:18.6 31:22.0 114
159 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:18.8 31:23.2 115
160 Blue, Andrew JR-3 Morrisville State 6:19.8 31:28.2 116
161 Brown, Alexander JR-3 Alfred State 6:21.0 31:34.3  
162 Ashton, Miller FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 6:23.5 31:46.3 117
163 Batson, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:26.3 32:00.4 118
164 Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.9 32:03.5  
165 Reed, Benjamin SO-2 Gannon 6:30.5 32:21.3  
166 Boyce-Wright, Caleb FR-1 Alfred State 6:30.7 32:22.5  
167 Signorino, Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:31.8 32:27.9  
168 Braun, Owen FR-1 Morrisville State 6:32.5 32:31.2 119
169 Wells, Dahron FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:33.3 32:35.5  
170 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart 6:33.5 32:36.3 120
171 Cox, Dakotah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:34.3 32:40.2 121
172 Stevens, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 6:36.1 32:49.0  
173 Folaron, Joshua FR Villa Maria 6:38.1 32:59.2  
174 Newman, Frank SO-2 Hobart 6:40.0 33:08.4  
175 Kehrli, Benjamin FR-1 Morrisville State 6:40.2 33:09.7 122
176 Braun, David SO-2 D'Youville 6:40.8 33:12.5 123
177 Shaw, Alex SO-2 Hobart 6:41.3 33:15.1  
178 Voak, Sam FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:43.0 33:23.6 124
179 Rumpl, Christopher SR-4 D'Youville 6:43.3 33:24.9 125
180 Tantalo, Andrew FR-1 D'Youville 6:43.7 33:27.1 126
181 Zielinski, Ryan SO-2 Hilbert 6:44.0 33:28.6 127
182 Seward, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 6:45.4 33:35.3 128
183 Girard, Michael JR-3 Alfred State 6:46.5 33:40.7  
184 Suriel, Nicolas SO-2 Hobart 6:47.2 33:44.4  
185 McCoy, Tyghe SO-2 Hobart 6:47.7 33:46.9  
186 Cisternino, Antonio FR-1 Medaille 6:49.8 33:57.1 129
187 Lorah, Jake SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:50.6 34:01.3 130
188 Zernickel, Josh SR-4 Alfred State 6:51.0 34:03.3  
189 Hill, Jake SO-2 Hobart 6:52.1 34:08.8  
190 Gravius, Christian FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:52.3 34:09.7  
191 Varco, Tristan FR-1 Hilbert 7:00.7 34:51.5 131
192 Vaughn, Zach FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:07.0 35:22.8 132
193 Stokes, Justin JR Villa Maria 7:07.7 35:26.5  
194 Lancaster, Mark JR-3 Medaille 7:07.9 35:27.5 133
195 Hawkins, Kirk FR-1 Medaille 7:18.9 36:21.8 134
196 Collins, Kaleb FR Villa Maria 7:20.9 36:32.1  
197 Watkins, Dion FR Villa Maria 7:22.7 36:40.7  
198 Gillule, Justin SO-2 Elmira College 7:23.1 36:43.1 135
199 Braithwaite-Martin, Steven FR-1 Morrisville State 7:26.6 37:00.2  
200 Darby, Raekwon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 7:34.3 37:38.4 136
201 Buttaggi, Matthew FR-1 D'Youville 7:34.5 37:39.4 137
202 Conner, Matt FR-1 Alfred State 7:37.4 37:54.0  
203 Caldwell, Sevon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 7:50.8 39:00.6 138
204 Muller, Jonathan JR-3 Elmira College 7:52.7 39:10.0 139
205 Himmelreich, Jarritt JR-3 Elmira College 8:05.7 40:14.5 140
206 Yokoi, Yoshiaki SO-2 Elmira College 8:08.9 40:30.6 141
207 Olivieri, Jakob SO-2 Hilbert 8:12.5 40:48.6 142
208 Johnson, Nicholas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 8:15.5 41:03.2 143
209 Kroening, Brock FR-1 Medaille 8:25.7 41:54.1 144
210 Nichols, Will FR-1 Hilbert 8:26.8 41:59.4 145
211 Romney, Eric FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 8:55.4 44:22.0 146
212 Peloquin, Edouard SO-2 Bryant & Stratton 8:56.3 44:26.4 147
213 Smith, Jon FR-1 Medaille 8:57.6 44:32.5 148
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:28 19:05 67 1 5 7 22 32 76 94
2 1:36:06 19:13 77 2 8 17 24 26 56 58
3 1:35:48 19:09 89 3 4 12 20 50 53 54
4 1:37:16 19:27 98 10 14 18 25 31 44 45
5 1:37:16 19:27 111 9 13 15 28 46 47 52
6 1:39:05 19:49 189 21 34 40 43 51 73 74
7 1:39:38 19:55 209 23 30 41 48 67 71 78
8 1:39:39 19:55 215 11 39 49 55 61 84 86
9 1:40:06 20:01 233 6 33 57 62 75 77 89
10 1:42:26 20:29 299 27 29 70 80 93 96 97
11 1:42:09 20:25 306 37 38 66 82 83 91 92
12 1:42:16 20:27 320 42 63 65 69 81 90 100
13 1:43:04 20:36 328 16 68 72 85 87 88 98
14 1:47:29 21:29 357 35 36 64 109 113 121  
15 2:01:39 24:19 459 19 59 117 130 134 137 138
16 1:52:27 22:29 483 60 95 99 111 118 122  
17 1:58:02 23:36 529 79 104 106 112 128 133  
18 1:57:32 23:30 548 103 105 110 114 116 124 126
19 2:03:31 24:42 579 101 107 119 123 129 135 140
20 2:05:53 25:10 601 102 115 125 127 132 136  
21 2:27:13 29:26 639 108 120 131 139 141    
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:53.4 18:18.1 1
2 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:54.9 18:22.7 2
3 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 5:56.8 18:28.5 3
4 Trabert, Amy SR-4 Daemen 5:58.0 18:32.4 4
5 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 6:05.9 18:56.8 5
6 Ventarola, Meaghan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.4 18:58.4 6
7 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 6:06.6 18:59.0 7
8 Betts, Emily JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:09.7 19:08.7 8
9 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 6:10.3 19:10.7 9
10 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 6:11.0 19:12.6 10
11 Izydorcak, Emily SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:11.0 19:12.7 11
12 Rice, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 6:11.6 19:14.7 12
13 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 6:11.9 19:15.4 13
14 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 6:12.2 19:16.6 14
15 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 6:13.0 19:19.0 15
16 McGrath, Grace SO-2 Gannon 6:13.7 19:21.0 16
17 Hutchinson, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:15.5 19:26.8 17
18 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 6:16.0 19:28.2 18
19 Reinholz, Kylie SR-4 Hilbert 6:16.3 19:29.3 19
20 Zee, Rebekah JR-3 Daemen 6:16.4 19:29.5 20
21 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 6:16.5 19:29.7 21
22 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 6:16.6 19:30.0 22
23 Williams, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 6:17.4 19:32.6 23
24 Singh, Megha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:17.6 19:33.3 24
25 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 6:18.0 19:34.6 25
26 Widder, Makenzie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:18.2 19:35.1 26
27 MacCracken, Sophie JR-3 William Smith 6:18.3 19:35.5 27
28 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 6:18.4 19:35.6 28
29 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:19.8 19:40.1 29
30 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 6:20.5 19:42.3 30
31 Yuasa, Ayumi JR-3 Rochester 6:21.1 19:44.2 31
32 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 6:21.2 19:44.4 32
33 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:21.3 19:44.9 33
34 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 6:21.6 19:45.6 34
35 Wall, Elizabeth SR-4 Buffalo State 6:21.7 19:45.9 35
36 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 6:21.9 19:46.7 36
37 Cormier, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:22.2 19:47.4 37
38 Zylak, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:22.2 19:47.4 38
39 Barry, Stephanie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:22.7 19:49.1 39
40 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 6:22.7 19:49.1 40
41 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 6:23.2 19:50.7 41
42 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 6:23.8 19:52.6 42
43 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 6:24.0 19:53.1 43
44 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 6:24.5 19:54.8 44
45 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 6:24.8 19:55.6 45
46 Maguire, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 6:25.0 19:56.1 46
47 Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 6:26.4 20:00.5 47
48 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:26.8 20:01.7 48
49 Guyer, Rachel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:27.0 20:02.5 49
50 Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Daemen 6:27.3 20:03.4 50
51 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 6:28.8 20:08.0 51
52 Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 6:29.3 20:09.6 52
53 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 6:29.6 20:10.6 53
54 Urbanek, Morgan SR-4 Daemen 6:30.1 20:12.2 54
55 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 6:30.3 20:12.7  
56 Beeman, Sydney FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:30.4 20:12.9 55
57 Stauffer, Veronica JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:30.5 20:13.2 56
58 Nersten, Patricia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.7 20:13.9 57
59 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 6:31.1 20:15.2  
60 Durso, Emilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:32.4 20:19.3 58
61 Lee, Megan SO-2 Hilbert 6:33.1 20:21.4 59
62 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 6:33.3 20:22.1 60
63 Gattuso, Hailey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:33.3 20:22.1 61
64 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.7 20:23.3 62
65 Sgroi, Addison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:33.9 20:24.0  
66 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 6:33.9 20:24.0 63
67 Tedesco, Jaclyn SO-2 Buffalo State 6:34.4 20:25.3 64
68 Welsh, Marissa FR-1 Oswego State 6:35.0 20:27.4 65
69 Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:35.2 20:27.8 66
70 Pauly, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:36.1 20:30.7 67
71 Robb, Kate SO-2 Gannon 6:36.7 20:32.5 68
72 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 6:36.8 20:33.0  
73 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 6:37.3 20:34.6 69
74 Holmberg, Kirsten JR-3 Rochester 6:38.2 20:37.3  
75 Floyd, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:38.3 20:37.5  
76 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 6:39.0 20:39.6  
77 Milmoe, Maureen JR-3 William Smith 6:39.2 20:40.5 70
78 McIntyre, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:39.5 20:41.2 71
79 Domer, Allecia FR-1 Gannon 6:39.5 20:41.3 72
80 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 6:39.9 20:42.6 73
81 DiSalvo, Jamie SR-4 Nazareth 6:40.1 20:43.3 74
82 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Daemen 6:40.5 20:44.4  
83 Livecchi, Shania FR-1 Daemen 6:40.9 20:45.5  
84 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.0 20:46.1 75
85 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 6:41.7 20:48.1  
86 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 6:41.9 20:48.7 76
87 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.5 20:50.7 77
88 Butler, Abigail JR-3 Brockport St. 6:43.2 20:52.7 78
89 Wade, Raylene SO-2 Morrisville State 6:43.7 20:54.3 79
90 Wojtkowiak, Jessica Unattached 6:43.8 20:54.6  
91 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:44.0 20:55.4 80
92 Champlin, Rebekah SR-4 Fredonia 6:44.6 20:57.0  
93 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 6:45.0 20:58.3 81
94 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 6:45.3 20:59.2  
95 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:46.0 21:01.6  
96 Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:46.1 21:01.7 82
97 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:46.6 21:03.5  
98 Hubbard, Kailean JR-3 Brockport St. 6:46.9 21:04.4  
99 Bradley, Emily JR-3 Daemen 6:47.1 21:04.8  
100 Davies, Natalie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:47.2 21:05.2 83
101 Brinsky, Courtney SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:48.1 21:07.9 84
102 Putman, Hannah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:48.2 21:08.2  
103 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:48.3 21:08.7  
104 Gaeta, Julia FR-1 Daemen 6:48.6 21:09.5  
105 Mattle, Audry FR-1 Rochester 6:49.3 21:11.7  
106 Deuber, Kassidy SO-2 Gannon 6:49.4 21:12.0 85
107 Steger, Sydney FR-1 Brockport St. 6:49.7 21:13.0  
108 DiMura, Nicolette JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:49.9 21:13.7 86
109 Winchell, Katrina JR-3 Brockport St. 6:50.6 21:15.9  
110 Hanna, Lauren SO-2 Gannon 6:51.1 21:17.2 87
111 Sekerak, Hannah SO-2 Gannon 6:52.0 21:20.2 88
112 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:52.7 21:22.4  
113 Monroe, Abigail SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:52.9 21:22.9  
114 Peck , Stephanie SR-4 Brockport St. 6:52.9 21:22.9  
115 Huerta, Jennyfer FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.2 21:30.1 89
116 Fliss, Shauna SO-2 Oswego State 6:55.8 21:31.9 90
117 Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:56.4 21:33.7 91
118 Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:56.5 21:34.0 92
119 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 6:56.7 21:34.9 93
120 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 6:57.3 21:36.6 94
121 Brigman, Emily FR-1 Alfred State 6:57.7 21:37.9 95
122 Rubin, Allison SR-4 William Smith 6:58.4 21:40.0 96
123 Cherry, Jenna FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:58.5 21:40.5  
124 Flynn, Molly FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:59.2 21:42.4  
125 Browning, Hadley FR-1 William Smith 6:59.4 21:43.1 97
126 Walsh, Christine FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:59.6 21:43.7  
127 Young, Alexis SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:59.6 21:43.7  
128 Dolan, Emily SO-2 Gannon 7:00.5 21:46.7 98
129 Hoey, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 7:00.8 21:47.4  
130 Graham, Erin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:01.0 21:48.0  
131 Ryan, Cassandra JR-3 Alfred State 7:02.1 21:51.5 99
132 Bates, Lauren SO-2 Brockport St. 7:02.2 21:51.9  
133 O'Dell, Rhian FR-1 Brockport St. 7:03.1 21:54.5  
134 Barnes, Victoria Tori SO-2 Fredonia 7:03.9 21:57.2  
135 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 7:05.6 22:02.5  
136 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.6 22:05.4  
137 Dennis, Grace SO-2 Gannon 7:07.0 22:06.7  
138 Greulich, Hanna FR-1 Oswego State 7:08.1 22:10.3 100
139 Matwiejczuk, Angelica SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.4 22:11.1  
140 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith 7:08.6 22:11.8  
141 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:08.9 22:12.6  
142 Maguder, Jessica JR-3 Medaille 7:09.5 22:14.5 101
143 Lisiecki, Stephanie FR-1 D'Youville 7:09.6 22:14.7 102
144 Foeller, Danielle SO-2 Nazareth 7:09.9 22:15.8  
145 Kosnik, Sabrina FR-1 Gannon 7:11.1 22:19.6  
146 Quezada, Valeria FR-1 Brockport St. 7:11.7 22:21.5  
147 Harrington, Shaylyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:12.0 22:22.2  
148 Malanowski, Caitlin FR-1 Elmira College 7:12.6 22:24.1 103
149 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:12.8 22:24.7  
150 Berry, Maddy FR-1 Cortland St. 7:13.0 22:25.5  
151 Campbell, Rebecca FR-1 Gannon 7:15.7 22:33.7  
152 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:16.0 22:34.7  
153 Solloway, Mikayla SO-2 Morrisville State 7:17.6 22:39.7 104
154 Davis, Xaire FR-1 Brockport St. 7:18.0 22:40.9  
155 Carter, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.2 22:41.6  
156 Lundgren, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:19.9 22:46.9 105
157 Emily, Roesch SR-4 Gannon 7:20.3 22:48.0  
158 Miner, Maria JR-3 Morrisville State 7:20.7 22:49.3 106
159 Minihane, Caitlyn SR-4 Fredonia 7:22.6 22:55.1  
160 Ralph, Meaghan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:23.0 22:56.4  
161 Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:24.0 22:59.5  
162 O'Hara, Kelly FR-1 Fredonia 7:25.0 23:02.6  
163 Martin, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:25.8 23:05.1  
164 Quinn, Molly FR-1 William Smith 7:26.1 23:06.2  
165 Hawes, Elizabeth SO-2 William Smith 7:27.3 23:09.9  
166 Drew, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:28.7 23:14.3  
167 VanSon, Leah FR-1 Medaille 7:29.0 23:15.1 107
168 Ellis, Jayne FR-1 Cortland St. 7:30.3 23:19.3  
169 Miller, Allison FR-1 Brockport St. 7:30.9 23:21.0  
170 Herriven, Chelsea SO Villa Maria 7:31.4 23:22.6 108
171 Vizoso, Juliann FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:34.4 23:31.8  
172 Bard, Caroline SO-2 Gannon 7:35.6 23:35.7  
173 Higgs, Brittany FR-1 Buffalo State 7:37.8 23:42.4 109
174 Tourison, Abby SR-4 Elmira College 7:37.9 23:42.8 110
175 Byrnes, Brianna SR-4 Alfred State 7:39.3 23:47.1 111
176 Conlon, Maura SR-4 Morrisville State 7:39.8 23:48.7 112
177 Bystrak, Kayleigh JR-3 Buffalo State 7:39.9 23:48.9 113
178 Jennings, Megan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:40.1 23:49.5  
179 Reid, Tristen FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:41.3 23:53.5  
180 Gaston, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:41.9 23:55.2 114
181 Swain, Kaitlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:43.2 23:59.3  
182 Seitz, Maura JR-3 D'Youville 7:45.2 24:05.6 115
183 Radford, Emily SO-2 Daemen 7:45.4 24:06.0  
184 Field, Allison SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:47.0 24:11.2  
185 Melvin, Sophia JR-3 William Smith 7:47.3 24:12.0  
186 Corder, Olivia SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7:50.5 24:21.9  
187 Kowalsky, Mary JR-3 William Smith 7:53.9 24:32.6  
188 Ribeiro, Melody SR-4 Elmira College 7:57.3 24:43.2 116
189 Bugenhagen, Samantha JR-3 Hilbert 7:57.7 24:44.3 117
190 Butlak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alfred State 7:59.0 24:48.4 118
191 Winsper, Jamie SO-2 Cortland St. 8:00.2 24:52.2  
192 Ellis, Lindsey JR-3 Medaille 8:00.3 24:52.5 119
193 Chriss, Briana SO Villa Maria 8:00.4 24:52.6 120
194 Meadows, Nzinga SR-4 Buffalo State 8:02.8 25:00.1 121
195 Foire, Holly JR-3 Alfred State 8:03.1 25:01.0 122
196 Murzynowski, Alyssa SO-2 Medaille 8:06.0 25:10.0 123
197 Zimmerman, Irene SO-2 Elmira College 8:09.5 25:21.1 124
198 Donati, Jenna FR-1 D'Youville 8:09.7 25:21.6 125
199 Ritz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Elmira College 8:12.4 25:30.1 126
200 Henkels, Jody JR-3 William Smith 8:12.6 25:30.5  
201 Wilde, Jordyn FR-1 Fredonia 8:17.0 25:44.3  
202 Smith, Callan SO-2 D'Youville 8:22.6 26:01.7 127
203 Connolly, Caroline SO-2 Elmira College 8:34.2 26:37.8  
204 Sieb, Alanna JR-3 Oswego State 8:36.7 26:45.6  
205 Gloska, Michelle FR-1 Oswego State 8:37.3 26:47.4  
206 Doyle, Caitlyn SO-2 William Smith 8:44.2 27:08.9  
207 Slate, Danielle SR-4 Elmira College 8:47.3 27:18.5  
208 Bender, Zoe FR-1 Morrisville State 8:57.6 27:50.6 128
209 Jezerski, Brandi FR-1 Medaille 9:00.4 27:59.0 129
210 Moshier, Bridget FR-1 Hilbert 9:00.8 28:00.5 130
211 Waldron-Winsto, Kenya FR Villa Maria 9:03.3 28:08.1 131
212 Blackley, Mary FR-1 D'Youville 9:03.8 28:09.7 132
213 Tamara, Marie SR-4 Morrisville State 9:18.6 28:55.7 133
214 Mergenhagen, Kelly SR-4 Hilbert 9:21.2 29:03.9 134
215 Coviello, Isabella FR-1 Elmira College 9:28.6 29:26.7  
216 Rahman, Sumrima JR-3 Medaille 9:36.6 29:51.6 135
217 Troutman, Alayna FR-1 D'Youville 9:50.2 30:33.8 136
218 Santos, Victoria FR-1 Hilbert 9:56.9 30:54.7 137
219 Kurucz, Ashley JR-3 Hilbert 10:07.4 31:27.5 138
220 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 10:21.1 32:10.0  
221 Rogers, Siera SO Villa Maria 11:18.9 35:09.5 139
222 Lussier, Jessica FR-1 Medaille 11:23.4 35:23.5 140
223 Walker, Deja JR Villa Maria 11:28.8 35:40.3 141