2016 Ben Brackett MS XC Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Keene High School - Keene, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 5:27 10:54 1
2 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:28 10:56 2
3 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:35 11:10 3
4 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 5:40 11:21 4
5 Murray, Sam SO Hanover Parks & Rec 5:41 11:23  
6 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover Parks & Rec 5:43 11:26  
7 Schoenbeck, Gunnar JR Keene Middle School 5:45 11:31 5
8 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:46 11:33 6
9 Swiger, Graham JR Keene Middle School 5:51 11:43 7
10 Lombara, Donovan JR Surry Village Charter School 5:52 11:44 8
11 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 5:54 11:48 9
12 Maes, Tavi SO Keene Middle School 6:01 12:02 10
13 Lange, Jack SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:03 12:07  
14 Conley, Liam JR Keene Middle School 6:03 12:07 11
15 Maes, Luca SO Keene Middle School 6:04 12:08 12
16 Germana, Dylan JR Keene Middle School 6:05 12:11 13
17 Baldasaro, Colton JR Bellows Falls 6:06 12:13 14
18 Somma, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 6:08 12:16  
19 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene Middle School 6:11 12:22  
20 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 6:14 12:28  
21 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 6:16 12:33  
22 Terry, Jon SO Bellows Falls 6:21 12:43 15
23 Osgood, Noah SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:23 12:46 16
24 Grissom, Keller SO Keene Middle School 6:26 12:52  
25 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 6:27 12:55  
26 Kennedy, Cooper JR Keene Middle School 6:28 12:56  
27 Paulette, Joshua FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:29 12:58 17
28 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 6:29 12:59  
29 Ross, Mac SO Bellows Falls 6:31 13:02 18
30 Giza, Jett 8 Keene Middle School 6:33 13:06  
31 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 6:33 13:06  
32 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 6:34 13:09 19
33 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 6:35 13:10  
34 Huot, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:35 13:10 20
35 Dorcus, Gabe JR Keene Middle School 6:37 13:15  
36 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:40 13:21 21
37 Cardinale, Ian 8 Winchester School 6:42 13:25  
38 Elfreich, Sebastian JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:43 13:26 22
39 Fox, Tristan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:47 13:34 23
40 Lombara, Gavin FR Surry Village Charter School 6:47 13:34 24
41 Anton, Miles JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:51 13:43 25
42 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene Middle School 6:52 13:44  
43 Hall, Hayden FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:54 13:48 26
44 Croteau, Ethan FR Keene Middle School 6:54 13:49  
45 Joslyn, Jace 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:55 13:50  
46 Parsons, Brett SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:55 13:51 27
47 Carlson, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 6:56 13:52  
48 Freitas-Eagan, Sam JR Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:57 13:55 28
49 Sipler, Lucas SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:58 13:57  
50 Hayes, Finn SO Chesterfield School 6:58 13:57 29
51 Nolan, Eric FR Keene Middle School 7:01 14:03  
52 Moynihan, Aren JR Surry Village Charter School 7:04 14:09 30
53 Beecher, Keegan SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:07 14:15 31
54 McConnell, Murphy 8 Marlborough School 7:08 14:16 32
55 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:08 14:17  
56 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 7:09 14:19 33
57 Barker, Gabe 8 Winchester School 7:12 14:24  
58 Petrovich, Luke FR Keene Middle School 7:12 14:24  
59 Gaylord, Aiden 8 Chesterfield School 7:16 14:32 34
60 Milchick, Owen JR Chesterfield School 7:19 14:38 35
61 Muskus, Xavier JR Keene Middle School 7:20 14:41  
62 Hogancamp, Rylan FR Marlborough School 7:22 14:44 36
63 Morel, Josh FR Chesterfield School 7:23 14:47 37
64 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 7:24 14:48 38
65 MacLachlan, Ian JR Surry Village Charter School 7:25 14:50 39
66 Joslyn, Peyton 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25 14:51  
67 Lenox, Jeremy FR Chesterfield School 7:29 14:59 40
68 Ranney, Garrett JR Bellows Falls 7:33 15:06 41
69 Aubin, Owen FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:36 15:13 42
70 LaFontaine, Lucas 8 Chesterfield School 7:37 15:15 43
71 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:38 15:16  
72 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 7:38 15:17  
73 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 7:42 15:24  
74 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 7:54 15:49  
75 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls 7:55 15:51 44
76 Lyons, Jack JR Marlborough School 7:56 15:52 45
77 Gowdy, Edward FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:59 15:59 46
78 Maxson, Mychael JR Keene Middle School 8:04 16:08  
79 Thomas, Sam FR Chesterfield School 8:04 16:09  
80 Johnson, Jonah SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:14 16:29 47
81 Young, Julian SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:15 16:30 48
82 Smith, Gus FR Surry Village Charter School 8:22 16:45 49
83 Greer, Damon SO Marlborough School 8:22 16:45 50
84 Atkins, Jared SO Bellows Falls 8:42 17:25 51
85 Dunford, Jameson FR Chesterfield School 8:45 17:30  
86 Moore, Rowan SO Chesterfield School 8:49 17:38  
87 Fulcher, Logan SO Fall Mountain Middle School 8:55 17:51 52
88 Barker, Isaiah 8 Winchester School 9:00 18:00  
89 Bowmen, Luke FR Surry Village Charter School 9:20 18:41 53
90 Motta, Ben FR Chesterfield School 9:23 18:47  
91 Hoefer, Alex FR Keene Middle School 10:04 20:09  
92 Smith, Jordan FR Fall Mountain Middle School 10:54 21:49 54
93 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 10:55 21:51  
94 D'Allesio-Evans, Trent JR Keene Middle School 11:31 23:02  
95 Monroe, Beau FR Marlborough School 15:36 31:13