2016 NH Middle School State Division III XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 5:50.8 11:41.5 1
2 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:11.0 12:22.0  
3 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:11.2 12:22.3 2
4 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:11.4 12:22.8 3
5 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:13.2 12:26.4 4
6 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.6 5
7 Stow, Cat SO Gilford Middle School 6:18.5 12:36.9  
8 Klinger, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9 6
9 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:19.2 12:38.3 7
10 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:19.4 12:38.8 8
11 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:20.8 12:41.5 9
12 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.1 10
13 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:23.4 12:46.7 11
14 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 6:28.7 12:57.3 12
15 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:29.4 12:58.7 13
16 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:30.1 13:00.2 14
17 Griffith, Tessa JR Shaker Road School 6:32.3 13:04.5  
18 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:37.0 13:14.0 15
19 Switzer, Abbie FR Marlborough School 6:37.4 13:14.8 16
20 Joly, Sara JR Nottingham School 6:37.8 13:15.6 17
21 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:38.9 13:17.8 18
22 Carney, Jessica SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.8 19
23 Hoy, Reagan FR Surry Village Charter School 6:41.1 13:22.2  
24 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:41.3 13:22.5 20
25 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:41.4 13:22.8 21
26 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:41.6 13:23.2 22
27 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.7 23
28 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:44.1 13:28.1 24
29 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:45.1 13:30.2 25
30 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:50.7 13:41.3 26
31 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 6:51.7 13:43.3 27
32 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:52.3 13:44.6 28
33 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 6:52.6 13:45.2 29
34 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 30
35 Georgoudis, Jazzy SO Hampstead Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 31
36 Stinson, Teagan FR Chester Academy 6:54.8 13:49.5 32
37 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.2 33
38 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 6:55.3 13:50.5 34
39 Smith, Lee SO The Well School 6:55.4 13:50.8  
40 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:55.6 13:51.1 35
41 Butkus, Nicole JR North Hampton School 6:56.0 13:51.9 36
42 Giacomoni, Isabella SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:56.3 13:52.5 37
43 Haley, Meggie JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.7 38
44 McGaffigan, Molly JR Chester Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 39
45 Jones, Karina FR Newmarket Junior High Sch 6:57.9 13:55.8 40
46 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 6:58.4 13:56.7 41
47 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 6:58.7 13:57.3 42
48 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 6:59.2 13:58.3 43
49 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 44
50 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:02.9 14:05.7 45
51 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Three Rivers School 7:03.5 14:06.9 46
52 Bolduc, Gracie SO Weare Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.8 47
53 Parisien, Izzy JR The Derryfield School 7:06.7 14:13.3  
54 Williams, Isabella JR North Hampton School 7:07.2 14:14.3 48
55 May, Isabelle 8 Epsom Central School 7:07.5 14:14.9 49
56 Vickers, Destiny SO Weare Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 50
57 Megan, Julianna FR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 51
58 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 52
59 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 7:09.6 14:19.2 53
60 Smith, Clara 8 The Well School 7:10.4 14:20.8  
61 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.0 14:22.0 54
62 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 55
63 Robbins, elise 8 South Meadow School 7:12.8 14:25.6 56
64 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:13.7 14:27.4 57
65 Groom, Kayla JR South Meadow School 7:14.6 14:29.1 58
66 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.3 59
67 Aldrich, Quinn JR Boynton Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9 60
68 Repoza, Molly JR Auburn Village School 7:15.3 14:30.5 61
69 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:15.5 14:30.9 62
70 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6 63
71 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 7:16.1 14:32.1 64
72 Gilbert, Abby JR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 65
73 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9 66
74 Graves, Shelby FR Chesterfield School 7:18.1 14:36.2 67
75 Eastman, Sydney 8 Gilford Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
76 Losey, Lilly 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:18.7 14:37.4 68
77 Hawkins, Lindsay JR Chichester Cross Country 7:18.9 14:37.8 69
78 Fales, Caroline JR Chesterfield School 7:19.8 14:39.5 70
79 Prokopik, Erika JR Auburn Village School 7:20.1 14:40.2 71
80 Yost, Anna JR Mount Royal Academy MS 7:20.2 14:40.4  
81 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 72
82 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:22.2 14:44.4 73
83 Katis, Ava FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:22.4 14:44.8 74
84 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.7 75
85 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:24.3 14:48.6 76
86 McMeniman, Kaileigh FR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9 77
87 Goucher, Ela FR Newfound Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6 78
88 Lignos, Sierra SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:25.9 14:51.8 79
89 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 7:26.5 14:52.9 80
90 Lee, Dianne JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:27.2 14:54.3 81
91 Maine, Kelsey 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:29.0 14:57.9 82
92 Borbone, Nicola SO Hampstead Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 83
93 Flynn, Ani 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.3 15:00.6 84
94 Ames, Casey SO Auburn Village School 7:32.2 15:04.3 85
95 Blanchard, Lilly FR Chesterfield School 7:32.4 15:04.8 86
96 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:32.7 15:05.4 87
97 Perry, Ariena 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:33.5 15:07.0  
98 Walk, Eliana JR Northwood School 7:34.2 15:08.4 88
99 Rapaportu, Isabella SO Nottingham School 7:34.6 15:09.2 89
100 Blake, Shannon 8 Chester Academy 7:36.2 15:12.4 90
101 Millette, Tessa JR Barrington Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9 91
102 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9 92
103 Plaza, Emma FR Auburn Village School 7:38.0 15:16.0 93
104 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:40.5 15:21.0 94
105 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:42.0 15:23.9 95
106 Keirstead, Carina SO Henniker Community School 7:42.1 15:24.2 96
107 Michaud, Julia FR North Hampton School 7:42.2 15:24.4 97
108 Lesage, Alexis SR Three Rivers School 7:42.5 15:25.0 98
109 Woody, Lexa SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 7:42.8 15:25.5 99
110 Dulin, Shaelee JR Barrington Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9 100
111 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4 101
112 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7 102
113 Kohler, Annabelle FR Surry Village Charter School 7:44.8 15:29.6  
114 Staniac, Michaela FR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:45.3 15:30.6 103
115 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham Middle High School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
116 Stevenson, Emma SO South Meadow School 7:46.1 15:32.2 104
117 Cardin, Alexis JR Nashua Catholic 7:46.7 15:33.4 105
118 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:47.4 15:34.7  
119 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4 106
120 Pei, Jennifer FR Hampstead Academy 7:49.1 15:38.1  
121 Stawasz, Anna JR Nashua Catholic 7:51.5 15:43.0 107
122 Croteau, Kimberly FR Winchester School 7:52.0 15:43.9  
123 Pike, Audra FR Chester Academy 7:52.6 15:45.2 108
124 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 7:55.2 15:50.4 109
125 Cabana, Julielle SO South Meadow School 7:56.4 15:52.8 110
126 Ladd, Autumn FR Winchester School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
127 Wells, Avery 8 Northwood School 7:57.7 15:55.3 111
128 Jackson , Sawyer SO Auburn Village School 7:58.1 15:56.1 112
129 Aziz, Jaci FR Auburn Village School 7:58.4 15:56.7 113
130 Young, Alexis 8 Henniker Community School 7:58.6 15:57.2 114
131 Waligura, Maggie JR Weare Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7 115
132 Bocci, Rhea SR Three Rivers School 8:00.4 16:00.8 116
133 Gadbois, Julia JR Nashua Catholic 8:01.5 16:02.9 117
134 Smock, Avery SR Newfound Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.5 118
135 Merrick, Keya JR Nottingham School 8:03.7 16:07.4 119
136 Hill, Amanda JR Auburn Village School 8:04.3 16:08.5 120
137 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:05.1 16:10.1 121
138 Wall, Zoie SR Three Rivers School 8:07.1 16:14.2 122
139 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:08.5 16:17.0 123
140 Mayeu, Adison SR Three Rivers School 8:10.4 16:20.8 124
141 Panzer, Allie FR Chesterfield School 8:11.0 16:22.0 125
142 Collins, Rya FR South Meadow School 8:11.2 16:22.4 126
143 Girouard, Ainsley 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.3 16:24.6 127
144 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:13.3 16:26.5 128
145 Pasquale, Olivia SO Newmarket Junior High Sch 8:14.2 16:28.3 129
146 Copeland, Sophie FR Chesterfield School 8:15.0 16:30.0 130
147 Damon, Molly SO Gorham Middle High School 8:16.3 16:32.6  
148 Hoy, Ella 8 Surry Village Charter School 8:16.8 16:33.6  
149 Inglis, Gwen SO South Meadow School 8:18.6 16:37.2 131
150 Kelly, Bridget FR Nottingham School 8:18.9 16:37.8 132
151 Alan, Sabrina SR Newfound Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 133
152 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 134
153 Tenters, Emma FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.2 135
154 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3 136
155 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 137
156 McGinty, Sophia FR Henniker Community School 8:24.3 16:48.6 138
157 Gagnon, Rebekah SR Three Rivers School 8:25.4 16:50.7 139
158 Farhm, Kirsten JR Marlborough School 8:26.1 16:52.1 140
159 McCulough, Sydney JR Epsom Central School 8:27.0 16:54.0 141
160 Miller, Scarlett SR Three Rivers School 8:27.5 16:54.9 142
161 Low, Sydney SO Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:27.6 16:55.2 143
162 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3 144
163 Kennedy, Adrienne FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.6 145
164 Wischlburger, Jaelyn SR Newfound Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6 146
165 Smith, Summer SO Chesterfield School 8:32.7 17:05.4 147
166 Kontarinis, Tess FR Heronfield Academy 8:34.6 17:09.1  
167 Hagar, Maria SO Henniker Community School 8:36.9 17:13.8 148
168 Wagner, Izzy FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 149
169 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 8:37.3 17:14.5 150
170 Colby, Kaia SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8 151
171 Yost, Sarah JR Mount Royal Academy MS 8:37.6 17:15.1  
172 howarth, ryan 8 South Meadow School 8:40.1 17:20.1 152
173 Bisson, Lia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:40.8 17:21.6 153
174 McGowen, Adelaide FR Newfound Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.6 154
175 Corcoran, Erin JR North Hampton School 8:42.8 17:25.6 155
176 Minnai, Isabella JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:44.9 17:29.8 156
177 Williamson, Trinity FR Chesterfield School 8:48.8 17:37.6 157
178 Coyle, Molly FR Weare Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1 158
179 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:55.0 17:50.0 159
180 Korbet, Izabel 8 Henniker Community School 8:57.3 17:54.6 160
181 Yatsevich, Mary FR Marlborough School 8:58.2 17:56.4 161
182 Jameson, Lydia FR Chichester Cross Country 9:06.6 18:13.1 162
183 Patrick, Annalese 8 The Well School 9:08.3 18:16.6  
184 Galland, Fatima JR The Well School 9:23.5 18:47.0  
185 Despres, Elle SO Epsom Central School 9:24.1 18:48.1 163
186 Hogancamp, Mia JR Marlborough School 9:24.8 18:49.5 164
187 Morrill, Roberta SO Epsom Central School 9:25.5 18:51.0 165
188 Wormald, Ava JR Epsom Central School 9:27.8 18:55.5 166
189 Minard, Amy JR Surry Village Charter School 9:30.0 18:59.9  
190 Christian, Nichole JR Nashua Catholic 9:34.9 19:09.7 167
191 Haight, Ana SO Nashua Catholic 9:50.4 19:40.8 168
192 Curtis, Lily JR Epsom Central School 9:56.4 19:52.8 169
193 Weeks, Ava FR Weare Middle School 10:54.8 21:49.5 170
194 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 11:09.5 22:19.0 171
195 Mendes, Julia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:24.0 24:48.0 172