2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richards, Elaina FR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.1 14:16.1  
2 Carbonneau, Laurin FR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
3 Schneiderman, McKenna FR Hillside 7:15.5 14:31.0  
4 thibodeau, madilyn FR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.5  
5 Raymond, Aislinn FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4  
6 Olsen, Sophia FR Rochester Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
7 Potter, Sarah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.2  
8 Ducharme, Taryn FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
9 Quirk, Caroline FR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.6  
10 LaBerge, Jenna FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
11 Blevens, Kaela FR Hillside 7:36.3 15:12.6  
12 Lane, Nydia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
13 quinlan, kelly FR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
14 Gelineau, Acadia FR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.1 15:20.2  
15 McHugh, Grace FR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
16 Eames, Lucy FR Rochester Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
17 Ainsworth, Sadie FR Keene Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4  
18 valentin, maylee FR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
19 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover MS 7:47.1 15:34.1  
20 Kutschke, Calla FR Elm St. Eagles 7:50.7 15:41.4  
21 Norton, Greta FR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5  
22 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8  
23 Marshall, Brooke FR Dover MS 7:55.0 15:50.0  
24 Robinson, Ciara FR Hillside 7:55.9 15:51.8  
25 Golden, Hannah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
26 Boire, Anja FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9  
27 Raymond, Ella FR Cooperative Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
28 edwards, megan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
29 Gemma, Claire FR Keene Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
30 Mills, Audrey FR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3  
31 troncellito, olivia FR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
32 Stumpf, Madison FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
33 Gladding, Haley FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.4  
34 Barker, Hailey FR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
35 Melita, Brooke FR Hampton Academy 8:08.9 16:17.7  
36 Bergeron, Sophia FR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
37 Norah, Willcox FR Hampton Academy 8:10.8 16:21.5  
38 March, Jordyn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
39 Frenkiewich, Kylin FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
40 Cunningham, Kirstyn FR Hillside 8:13.2 16:26.4  
41 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.8  
42 D'Abrosca, Lauren FR Dover MS 8:15.1 16:30.2  
43 Vowels, Kate FR Hudson Memorial School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
44 Regal, Isabella FR Keene Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.2  
45 Turgeon, Kaelly FR Hillside 8:19.2 16:38.4  
46 peckham, sarah FR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.7  
47 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
48 Jean-Roberts, Zoe FR Keene Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
49 Dlubac, Madeline FR Hudson Memorial School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
50 Barka, Riley FR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
51 DiVernieri, Isabella FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
52 chylinski, katia FR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
53 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover MS 8:25.1 16:50.1  
54 Northrop, Nerea FR Oyster River Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
55 Voight, Samantha FR Hudson Memorial School 8:27.3 16:54.6  
56 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
57 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
58 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
59 Kraus, Hannah FR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
60 Neubeck, Grace FR Milford Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
61 Deanglis, Olivia FR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
62 Clarke, Zoe FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
63 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.6 17:21.1  
64 O'Loughlin, Isabelle FR Windham Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.8  
65 Sousa, Julia FR Mountain View MS 8:43.1 17:26.2  
66 Brooks, Ganya FR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
67 Norwesh, Alexandria FR Rundlett Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
68 Lick, Anna FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1  
69 Cinelli, Angelina FR Windham Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
70 maher, lilly FR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
71 seaman, ava FR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
72 Kellogg, Maggie FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
73 james, freedom FR Londonderry Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.8  
74 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 8:53.3 17:46.5  
75 Welton, Myla FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
76 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
77 McIntrye, Natasha FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
78 Zahn, Susanna FR Bow Memorial School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
79 Woodburn, Brooke FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.7 17:55.3  
80 Smith, Makenna FR Keene Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.6  
81 Pingree, Eleanor FR Bow Memorial School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
82 Alexander, Brooke FR Keene Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
83 McInerney, Natalie FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
84 Stevens, Catherine FR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
85 miller, sophia FR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.7 18:11.4  
86 Fields, Alexa FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
87 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 9:07.8 18:15.5  
88 Diaz, Sophia FR Hillside 9:08.9 18:17.8  
89 hannon, ella FR Woodbury Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
90 Mailhot, Madeline FR Mountain View MS 9:11.4 18:22.8  
91 Gora, Mia JR Hudson Memorial School 9:12.9 18:25.7  
92 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
93 Tompkins, Lily FR Hillside 9:15.9 18:31.8  
94 Walent, Elizabeth FR Oyster River Middle School 9:16.3 18:32.5  
95 Moran, Laela FR Kearsarge Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.8  
96 Rioux, Bella FR Elm St. Eagles 9:19.0 18:37.9  
97 King, Sarah FR West Running Brook MS 9:19.7 18:39.4  
98 zani, gianna FR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.6 18:45.1  
99 O'Connell, Megan FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
100 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.9 18:51.8  
101 Miller, Kendra FR Hudson Memorial School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
102 Johnston, Michiko FR Cooperative Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
103 McEwan, Kathy FR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
104 Stoddard, Maddison FR Litchfield Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.6  
105 Shen, Skye FR Oyster River Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0  
106 Bussell, Kaitlyn FR Cooperative Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
107 Sharich, Ella FR Rundlett Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.6  
108 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
109 Shroff, Raina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.3  
110 Pinnell, Olivia FR Hudson Memorial School 9:52.7 19:45.4  
111 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 9:53.2 19:46.3  
112 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 10:00.5 20:00.9  
113 o'connell, olivia FR Londonderry Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.3  
114 Marissa, Tomaras FR Hampton Academy 10:03.2 20:06.4  
115 Meehan, Reese FR Southside Middle School 10:05.2 20:10.3  
116 apholz, lexi FR Londonderry Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2  
117 Stone, Allyssa FR Oyster River Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
118 Abreau, Alexis FR Elm St. Eagles 10:12.0 20:23.9  
119 Holmes, Brooke FR Cooperative Middle School 10:12.9 20:25.8  
120 Szwec, Natalie FR Hudson Memorial School 10:21.4 20:42.8  
121 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham Middle School 10:34.5 21:08.9  
122 Lebsack, Samantha FR Windham Middle School 10:37.1 21:14.1  
123 Chretian, Kamryn FR Hillside 10:37.7 21:15.3  
124 Downey, Malia FR Hudson Memorial School 10:38.2 21:16.4  
125 Alfonso, Anya FR Hillside 10:41.6 21:23.2  
126 DeJesus, Adryanna FR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:45.2 21:30.3  
127 Greene, Breanna FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:51.6 21:43.2  
128 dearth, haylee FR Woodbury Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
129 Nafez, Sarah FR Pennichuck Middle School 11:03.5 22:06.9  
130 Gibbs, Ayva FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
131 Smith, Navanna FR Cooperative Middle School 11:16.7 22:33.3  
132 Velevis, Kiersten FR Cooperative Middle School 11:18.4 22:36.8  
133 hurley, ella FR Woodbury Middle School 11:20.3 22:40.5  
134 Hernandez, Amelia FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.3 23:02.5  
135 Wickert, Amelia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.8  
136 Collandreo, Regina FR Bow Memorial School 11:45.6 23:31.2  
137 Hernandez-Feliciano, Kaci FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:48.8 23:37.6  
138 Bielecki, Emily FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.8  
139 Mosher, Amber FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 12:02.9 24:05.7  
140 Eldredge, Elizabeth FR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.1 24:08.1  
141 Riley, Summer FR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.5 24:09.0  
142 Nunez, Angelina FR Elm St. Eagles 13:48.0 27:36.0  
143 Hall, Riley FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 14:00.4 28:00.8