2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin, Cali JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:08.7 12:17.3 1
2 Rinko, Carly JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:12.6 12:25.2 2
3 Mercier, Grace JR Cooperative Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 3
4 Nault, Morgan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:18.9 12:37.8 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane JR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.1 12:44.2 5
6 Doherty, Fiona SO Hillside 6:25.5 12:50.9 6
7 Greene, Zoey FR Elm St. Eagles 6:32.8 13:05.5 7
8 leone, caroline SO Londonderry Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.5 8
9 james, erica SO Woodbury Middle School 6:33.5 13:07.0 9
10 Grace, Jones JR Elm St. Eagles 6:37.6 13:15.1 10
11 Tartsa, Ella SO Hillside 6:37.8 13:15.6 11
12 Fitcher, Avery FR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 12
13 Flurey, Erin JR Hillside 6:39.3 13:18.5 13
14 Hood, Emily FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.3 14
15 gannon, emma JR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.5 13:23.0 15
16 Peterson, Madelyn SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.8 16
17 Leonard, Sophia JR Hillside 6:43.9 13:27.8 17
18 Ward, Abby JR Rochester Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.2  
19 mcdonough, grace SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.7 18
20 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover MS 6:44.5 13:28.9 19
21 Cole, Erin SO Dover MS 6:44.7 13:29.3 20
22 Willette, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.5 21
23 Ager, Stephanie SO Keene Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.8 22
24 Sullivan, Charlotte FR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 23
25 Booth, Devan FR Hillside 6:50.6 13:41.1 24
26 Kennedy, Katherine SO Rundlett Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 25
27 Haley, Brianna SO Dover MS 6:51.7 13:43.3 26
28 Hobuasz, Emily FR Hillside 6:51.8 13:43.6 27
29 graham, bethany SO Woodbury Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 28
30 Machado, Lindsay SO Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 29
31 Nash, Lavinia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:52.8 13:45.5 30
32 Rossi, Emma FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 31
33 Herrero, Emma SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 32
34 Brown, Mia SO Keene Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 33
35 coryea, natalie SO Woodbury Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 34
36 Gregory, Meadow FR Cooperative Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.2 35
37 Donovan, Maeve JR Cooperative Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 36
38 millis, alea SO Londonderry Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 37
39 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 38
40 Carrier, Jessica JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 39
41 Lavelle, Sydney SO Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 40
42 Graziano, Paige JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 41
43 Ellison, Shatia JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2 42
44 nadeau, adriana SO Londonderry Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.8 43
45 Weddleton, Amanda JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.6 14:01.2 44
46 Brunette, Kayleigh FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 45
47 Petruzzi, Nevaeh JR Cooperative Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6 46
48 Moran, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 47
49 Christie, Alexis FR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 48
50 Mooney, Lily SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.4 14:12.8 49
51 Goulas, Abby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 50
52 Barton, Rania SO Hillside 7:09.3 14:18.6 51
53 Santiago, Sydney SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.2 14:22.3 52
54 Chisholm, Emma JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5 53
55 furlong, jordan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 54
56 bodkin, makenzie FR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 55
57 Mahoney, Alexis JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.6 14:27.2 56
58 Dean, Sophie JR Keene Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 57
59 Elorza, Nicole FR Elm St. Eagles 7:17.2 14:34.3 58
60 Canto, Samantha JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 59
61 Velazquez, Jona SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2 60
62 Ogden, Alison SO Dover MS 7:20.3 14:40.6 61
63 doherty, katherine SO Londonderry Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4 62
64 Durham, Soray SO Elm St. Eagles 7:21.5 14:43.0 63
65 June, Anna JR Keene Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 64
66 Conway, Meghan SO Elm St. Eagles 7:26.0 14:52.0 65
67 Braccio, Dantia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 66
68 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover MS 7:28.6 14:57.1 67
69 Deacon, Julie JR Rundlett Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 68
70 pazzanese, corinna JR Woodbury Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 69
71 Lubelczyk, Muriel SO Merrimack Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.4 70
72 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0 71
73 jones, lindasy JR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 72
74 Rana, Moutita SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 73
75 Mederos, Marianne JR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.9 15:07.7 74
76 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 75
77 Stone, Samantha JR Dover MS 7:35.3 15:10.5 76
78 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4 77
79 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.5 78
80 Parham-Brown, Rosalee JR Keene Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 79
81 Wells, Mariah JR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 80
82 Cosgrove, Bailey JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 81
83 Faulkner, Isabella SO Woodbury Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.1 82
84 Martin, Abby SO Keene Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.3 83
85 Plascewicz, Faith JR Keene Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 84
86 Dekarski, Hannah SO Merrimack Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 85
87 Santos, Marianna SO Elm St. Eagles 7:40.7 15:21.4 86
88 Lecklider, Jenna SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0 87
89 Fitzgerald, Molly SO Dover MS 7:45.1 15:30.2 88
90 Perry, Alana SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0 89
91 Gravell, Morgan JR Windham Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 90
92 Bjerke, Kaitlyn FR Windham Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8 91
93 Hawkes, Vanessa FR Timberlane Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8 92
94 Selby, Catey JR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 93
95 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 94
96 Olkovikas, Zoe SO Timberlane Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6 95
97 Little, Mylee JR Timberlane Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0 96
98 Dolliver, Jordan SO Windham Middle School 8:28.3 16:56.6 97
99 Farrell, Kaitlin FR Windham Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 98
100 Fitzgerald, Kerin JR Windham Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4 99
101 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 100
102 Wai, Jace SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.3 101
103 Walsh, Isabella SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 102
104 Nacos, Payton SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3 103
105 Steele, Amelia FR Timberlane Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6 104
106 Mann, Juliana FR Timberlane Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.3 105
107 Hynes, Vienne SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.7 106
108 Farone, Abigail SO Timberlane Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.2 107
109 Snell, Evaline FR Windham Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7 108