SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Date: 09-03-16   Venue: SUNY Polytechnic Institute - Utica, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
SUNY POLY Mens 6K SUNY POLY Womens 4K
SUNY POLY Womens 4K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:41 17:08 21 1 3 4 5 8 11 16
2 SUNY-ESF 1:29:38 17:55 87 6 17 18 22 24 25 40
3 1:31:12 18:14 92 7 10 21 26 28 39 43
4 1:30:28 18:05 92 2 12 15 31 32 33 36
5 1:32:04 18:24 109 9 14 23 29 34 68 74
6 1:38:50 19:46 196 27 35 37 42 55 65 66
7 1:39:44 19:56 203 19 38 47 48 51 52 54
8 1:42:55 20:35 207 13 20 46 59 69 72  
9 1:43:40 20:44 244 41 45 49 53 56 61 62
10 1:52:47 22:33 282 30 57 58 64 73 76  
11 1:56:43 23:20 294 44 50 60 63 77    
12 Davis College 2:14:27 26:53 361 67 70 71 75 78    
SUNY POLY Womens 4K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 6:30.7 16:59.8 1
2 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:30.8 17:00.1 2
3 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 6:31.7 17:02.4 3
4 Dwyer, Deirdre SR-4 Oneonta 6:31.8 17:02.7 4
5 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 6:32.4 17:04.2 5
6 Lathrop, Marissa SO SUNY-ESF 6:33.5 17:07.1 6
7 MacCracken, Sophie JR-3 William Smith 6:42.7 17:31.1 7
8 Treyz, Christina SO-2 Oneonta 6:43.3 17:32.5 8
9 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 6:43.7 17:33.6 9
10 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:44.0 17:34.5 10
11 Bernier, Chyanna FR Herkimer CCC 6:44.3 17:35.1  
12 Tanner, Meghann SO-2 Oneonta 6:44.4 17:35.5 11
13 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 6:44.9 17:36.7 12
14 Farrell, Shannon SO-2 Sage 6:45.0 17:37.1 13
15 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 6:45.2 17:37.5 14
16 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 6:45.2 17:37.7 15
17 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 6:45.4 17:38.1 16
18 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 6:45.7 17:38.9  
19 Cuddihy, Erin SO SUNY-ESF 6:45.9 17:39.5 17
20 Zickler, Eden FR SUNY-ESF 6:47.3 17:43.0 18
21 Genao, Menely SO-2 Oneonta 6:47.5 17:43.6  
22 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 6:51.2 17:53.2  
23 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 6:53.1 17:58.1  
24 Kotnik, Emily SR-4 Cazenovia 6:54.1 18:00.8 19
25 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 6:58.4 18:11.9 20
26 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:58.6 18:12.5 21
27 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 6:59.4 18:14.6  
28 Hollister, Samantha SR SUNY-ESF 7:04.1 18:26.8 22
29 O'Dwyer, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 7:05.3 18:30.1  
30 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 7:06.2 18:32.3  
31 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 7:06.8 18:34.0  
32 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 7:07.2 18:34.9  
33 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 7:08.6 18:38.7 23
34 Smalley, Hailey SO SUNY-ESF 7:09.8 18:41.8 24
35 Cronk, Allison SR SUNY-ESF 7:11.2 18:45.5 25
36 Browning, Hadley FR-1 William Smith 7:14.3 18:53.5 26
37 Cerne, Abigail SO-2 Hartwick 7:14.9 18:55.2 27
38 Milmoe, Maureen JR-3 William Smith 7:17.0 19:00.5 28
39 Fliss, Shauna SO-2 Oswego State 7:17.4 19:01.6 29
40 Wade, Raylene SO-2 Morrisville State 7:18.4 19:04.2 30
41 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 7:19.3 19:06.7 31
42 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 7:19.5 19:07.0 32
43 Webster, Kati FR-1 Utica 7:21.5 19:12.2 33
44 Greulich, Hanna FR-1 Oswego State 7:21.8 19:13.1 34
45 Matys, Sarah FR-1 Hartwick 7:23.5 19:17.5 35
46 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 7:24.2 19:19.4 36
47 Bock, Elsa JR-3 Hartwick 7:24.3 19:19.6 37
48 Roy, Morgan SO-2 Cazenovia 7:24.6 19:20.3 38
49 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 7:25.2 19:22.0 39
50 Steenkamer, Emily JR SUNY-ESF 7:28.2 19:29.7 40
51 Sheldon, Sophia FR-1 Keuka 7:32.3 19:40.4 41
52 Gourdine, Tylisha FR-1 Hartwick 7:34.3 19:45.7 42
53 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 7:36.4 19:51.2  
54 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:36.7 19:51.9 43
55 Verbeck, Emily JR SUNY-ESF 7:38.2 19:56.0  
56 LaPorte, Rebecca JR-3 SUNYIT 7:38.9 19:57.8 44
57 Renaud, Sarah JR-3 Utica 7:39.0 19:58.1  
58 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 7:39.2 19:58.4  
59 Rubin, Allison SR-4 William Smith 7:40.7 20:02.4  
60 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:40.8 20:02.8  
61 Raulli, Paige FR-1 Keuka 7:41.1 20:03.5 45
62 Pratt, Rachael SO-2 Sage 7:42.4 20:06.9 46
63 Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 7:43.9 20:10.7  
64 Eddy, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 7:44.9 20:13.4  
65 Salales, Konstantina SO-2 Oneonta 7:45.1 20:13.8  
66 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith 7:50.3 20:27.6  
67 Stevens, Emilee SO-2 Utica 7:51.1 20:29.7  
68 Whitehouse, Ashlee SR-4 Cazenovia 7:51.5 20:30.7 47
69 Kuwabara, Shiomi JR SUNY-ESF 7:55.9 20:42.0  
70 Fusco, Emily SO SUNY-ESF 7:58.9 20:49.9  
71 Rector, Jordan FR-1 Cazenovia 7:59.3 20:50.9 48
72 Pendl, Bethany FR-1 Keuka 8:00.2 20:53.4 49
73 Albertson, Kiersten SR-4 SUNYIT 8:01.5 20:56.7 50
74 Loh, Annie JR-3 Cazenovia 8:03.4 21:01.6 51
75 Newton, Brooke FR-1 Cazenovia 8:03.6 21:02.3 52
76 Scalzo, Katrina JR-3 Utica 8:04.9 21:05.7  
77 Bridgewater, Gabrielle FR Herkimer CCC 8:07.8 21:13.1  
78 Hawes, Elizabeth SO-2 William Smith 8:07.9 21:13.4  
79 Melvin, Sophia JR-3 William Smith 8:10.1 21:19.1  
80 Prindle, Nicole FR-1 Keuka 8:11.0 21:21.5 53
81 Goddard, Jessica SR-4 Cazenovia 8:11.4 21:22.6 54
82 Amentler, Tiffany FR Herkimer CCC 8:12.4 21:25.1  
83 Sutliff, Brittany SR-4 Hartwick 8:15.0 21:32.1 55
84 Manzari, Chloe Mohawk Valley CC 8:16.1 21:34.8  
85 Brosnan, Erin FR-1 Oneonta 8:17.0 21:37.2  
86 Kolakowski, Madison FR-1 Keuka 8:18.8 21:42.0 56
87 Solloway, Mikayla SO-2 Morrisville State 8:19.3 21:43.2 57
88 Miner, Maria JR-3 Morrisville State 8:19.5 21:43.7 58
89 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 8:20.7 21:46.8 59
90 Kowalsky, Mary JR-3 William Smith 8:22.5 21:51.6  
91 Gagnon, Julianne JR-3 Utica 8:22.6 21:51.8  
92 Grasso, Caley SO-2 SUNYIT 8:25.2 21:58.7 60
93 Giarrusso, Genevieve FR-1 Keuka 8:25.7 22:00.0 61
94 Gruet, Beverly Mohawk Valley CC 8:27.9 22:05.6  
95 MacDonald, Melanie SO-2 Utica 8:32.3 22:17.2  
96 Sergent, Mariah JR-3 Keuka 8:34.2 22:22.2 62
97 Oakes, LeeAnna FR-1 SUNYIT 8:40.3 22:38.1 63
98 Conlon, Maura SR-4 Morrisville State 8:41.1 22:40.0 64
99 Evans, Katie SR-4 Hartwick 8:41.4 22:40.9 65
100 Henkels, Jody JR-3 William Smith 8:46.5 22:54.1  
101 Duke, Brittni Broome CC 8:48.9 23:00.4  
102 Brody, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 8:52.6 23:10.1 66
103 Steere, Morgan Mohawk Valley CC 8:57.1 23:21.8  
104 Ward, Bethany SO Davis College 9:01.5 23:33.3 67
105 Barbero, Lila SR-4 Keuka 9:02.8 23:36.7  
106 Martin, Michaela JR-3 Keuka 9:06.8 23:47.3  
107 Gloska, Michelle FR-1 Oswego State 9:11.6 23:59.7 68
108 Beinars, Danielle FR-1 Cazenovia 9:30.4 24:48.7  
109 Howell, Sharon Herkimer CCC 9:35.3 25:01.7  
110 Skoda, Julia SO-2 Sage 9:39.5 25:12.5 69
111 Sirios, Kamryn FR-1 Cazenovia 9:42.3 25:19.9  
112 Waggoner, Lydia Beth SR Davis College 9:47.7 25:33.9 70
113 Buehler, Megan JR Davis College 9:59.0 26:03.5 71
114 Welkley, Lindsey JR-3 Cazenovia 10:02.3 26:12.0  
115 Grimaldi, Melissa SR-4 Sage 10:11.3 26:35.6 72
116 Doyle, Caitlyn SO-2 William Smith 10:32.5 27:30.8  
117 Tamara, Marie SR-4 Morrisville State 10:34.5 27:36.1 73
118 Bell, Kelli JR-3 Keuka 10:35.1 27:37.8  
119 Sieb, Alanna JR-3 Oswego State 10:40.9 27:52.8 74
120 Walburger, Brianna JR Davis College 10:44.1 28:01.2 75
121 Rinella, Martha JR-3 Keuka 11:03.0 28:50.4  
122 Vendryes, Sashamanne JR-3 Morrisville State 11:43.6 30:36.4 76
123 Harvey, Jordynne SO-2 Keuka 11:47.9 30:47.8  
124 Jordan, Kristen FR-1 SUNYIT 11:57.2 31:11.9 77
125 Conboy, Rebekah SO Davis College 11:58.7 31:15.9 78
SUNY POLY Mens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:32 19:30 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 11
2 1:39:04 19:48 47 1 7 9 13 17 24 31
3 1:40:57 20:11 75 10 12 16 18 19 20 23
4 1:44:26 20:53 130 14 26 28 29 33 35 42
5 SUNY-ESF 1:44:57 20:59 133 15 22 30 32 34 37 39
6 1:47:59 21:35 176 21 25 36 46 48 55 64
7 Mohawk Valley CC 1:50:21 22:04 202 27 38 40 43 54 57  
8 1:51:50 22:22 232 41 44 47 49 51 65 71
9 1:59:59 23:59 292 50 56 61 62 63 68 72
10 2:00:59 24:11 295 52 58 59 60 66 73 75
11 Herkimer CCC 2:05:43 25:08 304 45 53 67 69 70 74  
SUNY POLY Mens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 5:13.0 19:27.0 1
2 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 5:13.3 19:28.0 2
3 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 5:13.9 19:30.4 3
4 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:14.0 19:30.7 4
5 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 5:14.1 19:31.0 5
6 Dellabough, Blake FR-1 Oneonta 5:14.5 19:32.7 6
7 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 5:15.1 19:34.9 7
8 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 5:16.8 19:41.2 8
9 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 5:16.9 19:41.4 9
10 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:18.3 19:46.7 10
11 Hannan, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 5:18.4 19:47.1 11
12 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 5:18.7 19:48.3 12
13 Dunham, Chad SO-2 Oneonta 5:19.4 19:51.0  
14 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 5:20.3 19:54.1 13
15 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 5:23.5 20:06.0  
16 Acey, Joseph SR-4 SUNYIT 5:24.5 20:09.7 14
17 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 5:24.7 20:10.8  
18 Berglin, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 5:25.0 20:11.7  
19 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 5:25.3 20:13.0  
20 Persson, Michael SR SUNY-ESF 5:26.3 20:16.6 15
21 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 5:28.0 20:23.1 16
22 Spagnuolo, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 5:29.2 20:27.4 17
23 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 5:29.3 20:27.8 18
24 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 5:30.2 20:31.2 19
25 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 5:31.6 20:36.5 20
26 Whitnet, Alex Broome CC 5:33.3 20:42.6  
27 Sutherland, Tyler JR-3 Hobart 5:34.3 20:46.5 21
28 Carris, Dana JR SUNY-ESF 5:34.4 20:46.8 22
29 Mitchell, Anthony JR-3 Utica 5:34.5 20:47.2 23
30 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:34.6 20:47.5 24
31 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:35.2 20:49.7 25
32 Hohl, John SR-4 SUNYIT 5:35.4 20:50.6 26
33 Ambruso, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 5:35.6 20:51.3 27
34 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 5:35.7 20:51.5  
35 Crain, Oliver JR-3 SUNYIT 5:36.4 20:54.1 28
36 Topa, Joseph SO-2 Utica 5:36.9 20:56.2  
37 Christopher, Riley JR-3 SUNYIT 5:39.7 21:06.6 29
38 Shaw, Ryan JR SUNY-ESF 5:41.1 21:11.7 30
39 Pollicove, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:41.3 21:12.5 31
40 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 5:41.7 21:14.1  
41 Christensen, Alex SO-2 Oswego State 5:41.9 21:14.7  
42 Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 5:41.9 21:14.9  
43 Thomas, Mitchell JR SUNY-ESF 5:42.3 21:16.3 32
44 Hust, Steven FR-1 Oswego State 5:43.6 21:21.0  
45 Bouchard, Christopher SO-2 SUNYIT 5:44.6 21:25.0 33
46 Appelgren, Ethan SO SUNY-ESF 5:45.0 21:26.4 34
47 Dolan, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 5:45.2 21:27.2  
48 Balog, John FR-1 SUNYIT 5:45.6 21:28.7 35
49 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:46.5 21:31.9 36
50 Wasserman, Ben SO SUNY-ESF 5:47.4 21:35.1 37
51 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:47.5 21:35.8  
52 Bachman, Doug SO-2 Oswego State 5:47.6 21:36.0  
53 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 5:48.1 21:37.9 38
54 Bauer, Austin FR Northampton CC 5:48.3 21:38.7  
55 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 5:48.6 21:39.7  
56 Giordano, Nick JR SUNY-ESF 5:49.2 21:42.0 39
57 Paccia, Noah SR-4 Oswego State 5:49.4 21:42.6  
58 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 5:51.1 21:49.2 40
59 Difulvio, Mark SO-2 Oneonta 5:51.4 21:50.1  
60 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 5:52.2 21:53.1  
61 Mahony, Tim SR-4 Hartwick 5:52.4 21:54.1 41
62 Humphrey, Ryan FR-1 Utica 5:52.5 21:54.3  
63 Smith, Derek SO-2 SUNYIT 5:53.1 21:56.4 42
64 Boyd, James SO SUNY-ESF 5:54.3 22:00.9  
65 Miller, William FR SUNY-ESF 5:56.3 22:08.6  
66 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 5:57.0 22:10.9 43
67 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Hartwick 5:57.1 22:11.3 44
68 Harbour, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:57.6 22:13.2  
69 Satchwell, Sean SO SUNY-ESF 5:58.7 22:17.6  
70 Rawson, Brandon SO Herkimer CCC 5:59.0 22:18.5 45
71 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 5:59.7 22:21.1 46
72 Rawinski, Peter SO SUNY-ESF 6:00.0 22:22.2  
73 Marrone, Patrick FR-1 Hartwick 6:00.1 22:22.6 47
74 Cangialosi, Henry FR-1 Utica 6:00.4 22:23.7  
75 Piersante, Jeremiah JR-3 Hobart 6:02.2 22:30.4 48
76 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 6:02.6 22:31.8 49
77 Santiago, Merkys FR Northampton CC 6:02.8 22:32.7  
78 Westman, Daniel FR-1 Oneonta 6:04.3 22:38.2  
79 Moeckel, Josh SO-2 Utica 6:06.2 22:45.5  
80 Tracy, Evan SO-2 Cazenovia 6:06.6 22:46.9 50
81 Trofa, James SR-4 Hartwick 6:07.5 22:50.4 51
82 Michaels, Geoffrey SO SUNY-ESF 6:08.3 22:53.2  
83 Walters, Ashton FR-1 SUNYIT 6:10.1 23:00.1  
84 Depue, Justin SO-2 Morrisville State 6:11.0 23:03.3 52
85 Longo, James JR SUNY-ESF 6:11.4 23:04.6  
86 Tyler, Nathan FR SUNY-ESF 6:12.9 23:10.2  
87 Berlin, Phillip FR-1 Utica 6:13.1 23:11.2  
88 Borovich, Michael FR-1 Utica 6:13.7 23:13.5  
89 Barbagelata, Karsten JR-3 Utica 6:14.5 23:16.3  
90 Chain, Jesse SO-2 SUNYIT 6:16.0 23:21.9  
91 Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3 Utica 6:17.2 23:26.4  
92 Homes, Kyle FR Herkimer CCC 6:17.3 23:26.9 53
93 Robert, Sean FR-1 Utica 6:18.3 23:30.4  
94 Ortiz, Jason SR-4 Utica 6:19.9 23:36.3  
95 Bertollo, Matthew FR-1 Utica 6:21.5 23:42.3  
96 Frazier, Mark JR SUNY-ESF 6:23.0 23:47.9  
97 Moran, Matthew SO-2 Oneonta 6:23.4 23:49.5  
98 Warchol, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 6:24.0 23:51.8 54
99 Ottens, Mack SO-2 Keuka 6:24.6 23:54.1  
100 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:24.7 23:54.3 55
101 Becker, Lukus SO-2 Utica 6:25.0 23:55.6  
102 Forrester, Benjamin SO-2 SUNYIT 6:25.4 23:56.9  
103 Stewart, Collin JR-3 Cazenovia 6:26.1 23:59.5 56
104 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 6:26.4 24:00.8 57
105 Seale, Ben SO-2 Morrisville State 6:27.0 24:03.1 58
106 Watlington, Trevor SO Northampton CC 6:29.2 24:11.3  
107 Fisher, Alex SR SUNY-ESF 6:29.9 24:13.7  
108 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 6:30.0 24:14.0  
109 Evans, Isaiah FR-1 Morrisville State 6:30.4 24:15.6 59
110 Craine, Mason JR-3 Morrisville State 6:31.3 24:18.8 60
111 Pruch, Isaac SO SUNY-ESF 6:31.5 24:19.8  
112 Kullman, Joshua JR-3 Cazenovia 6:31.6 24:20.0 61
113 Fabian, Tyler FR-1 SUNYIT 6:31.9 24:21.2  
114 Badji, Ibrahima SR-4 Cazenovia 6:33.0 24:25.5 62
115 Schmidt, Justin SR-4 Cazenovia 6:33.6 24:27.6 63
116 Sherman, Logan SO-2 Utica 6:37.8 24:43.1  
117 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart 6:39.2 24:48.4 64
118 Suriel, Nicolas SO-2 Hobart 6:39.9 24:51.0  
119 Kowalczyk, Nicholas FR-1 Utica 6:41.1 24:55.4  
120 Sorber, Thomas SO-2 Utica 6:41.5 24:57.0  
121 Ziegler, Joseph SO-2 Hartwick 6:42.5 25:00.9 65
122 Shaw, Alex SO-2 Hobart 6:43.7 25:05.1  
123 Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 6:44.5 25:08.1  
124 Bramhall, Jason FR Davis College 6:46.2 25:14.5  
125 Markessinis, Nicholas FR-1 SUNYIT 6:46.6 25:15.9  
126 Kehrli, Benjamin FR-1 Morrisville State 6:47.3 25:18.8 66
127 Sanders, Luke JR-3 SUNYIT 6:51.0 25:32.6  
128 Decker, Daniel SO SUNY-ESF 6:54.4 25:45.1  
129 Hill, Jake SO-2 Hobart 6:54.5 25:45.4  
130 Newman, Frank SO-2 Hobart 6:57.1 25:55.3  
131 Parker, Taj Herkimer CCC 7:03.0 26:17.2 67
132 Feocco, Anthony JR-3 Cazenovia 7:08.8 26:38.9 68
133 Ward, Carmine FR Davis College 7:09.2 26:40.5  
134 Holloway, Noah Broome CC 7:09.7 26:42.2  
135 Dandridge, Quentin FR-1 Keuka 7:09.8 26:42.4  
136 Sostre, Aaron FR Herkimer CCC 7:10.3 26:44.6 69
137 McCoy, Tyghe SO-2 Hobart 7:13.5 26:56.3  
138 Ackerman, Alex FR Herkimer CCC 7:13.6 26:56.7 70
139 Lewis, Brendan SR-4 SUNYIT 7:17.2 27:10.3  
140 Randall, Matthew FR-1 Hartwick 7:17.3 27:10.6 71
141 Sadallah , Tyler JR-3 Cazenovia 7:25.6 27:41.4 72
142 Nicholes, Aiden SO-2 Morrisville State 7:44.9 28:53.5 73
143 Kilbourn, Eric SO SUNY-ESF 7:47.0 29:01.1  
144 Crystal, Max SO-2 Keuka 7:51.2 29:16.9  
145 Caton, Luke SR-4 SUNYIT 7:57.2 29:39.4  
146 Clouthier, Rob SO Herkimer CCC 8:08.4 30:21.1 74
147 Martinez, Jean-Carbs FR-1 Morrisville State 8:23.1 31:15.8 75
148 Hendershot, Kyle SR-4 SUNYIT 8:31.6 31:47.6  
149 Blair, Leroy SR Davis College 8:42.9 32:29.9  
150 Lazzaro, Dan FR-1 Keuka 9:48.3 36:33.5  
151 Hulett, Benjamin SO-2 Sage 10:11.2 37:59.0  
152 Moore, Kyle SR Davis College 12:33.3 46:48.9