Kenyon Tri Date: 09-01-16   Venue: Kenyon - Gambier, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 5k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.9 15:22.4 1
2 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 5:01.9 15:38.2 2
3 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 5:03.6 15:43.5 3
4 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 5:08.2 15:57.6 4
5 Valentine, Lily SO-2 Kenyon 5:10.3 16:04.1 5
6 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 5:12.6 16:11.3 6
7 Winkler, Annie SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:15.5 16:20.2 7
8 Moses, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 5:16.1 16:22.2 8
9 Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:16.5 16:23.3 9
10 de Gouvea Pinto, Madeline JR-3 Kenyon 5:18.4 16:29.2 10
11 Naughton, Claire FR-1 Kenyon 5:25.5 16:51.4  
12 Corcoran, Ellen JR-3 Kenyon 5:27.2 16:56.7  
13 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.2 16:56.7 11
14 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.4 16:57.3 12
15 Winston, Kaillie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.5 16:57.6 13
16 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.7 16:58.1 14
17 DiTullio, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:27.7 16:58.2 15
18 Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:27.7 16:58.2 16
19 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.0 16:59.2 17
20 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.0 16:59.3 18
21 Davies, Susannah JR-3 Kenyon 5:30.7 17:07.6  
22 Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:31.6 17:10.4 19
23 Gumbita, Miranda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.9 17:11.2  
24 McKirgan, MaKenzie SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:32.1 17:11.9 20
25 Dye, Cecilia JR-3 Kenyon 5:34.3 17:18.9  
26 Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:34.9 17:20.6 21
27 Frank, Sara JR-3 Kenyon 5:36.3 17:24.9  
28 Hall, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 5:38.9 17:33.0  
29 Cook, Kristen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:39.8 17:35.8  
30 Habegger, Jessi SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:41.6 17:41.6  
31 Rumora, Rosa SO-2 Kenyon 5:42.7 17:44.9  
32 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:43.3 17:46.8  
33 Haas, Caitlyn FR-1 Kenyon 5:45.5 17:53.5  
34 Williams, Emily JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.4 18:05.7  
35 Choong, Sarah-Marie SR-4 Kenyon 5:51.9 18:13.5  
36 Culberg, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:52.8 18:16.4  
37 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:54.3 18:21.0  
38 Hanson, Cheyenne SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:54.3 18:21.0  
39 Lehman, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 5:54.7 18:22.0  
40 Jarman, Adira JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.4 18:24.3  
41 Daugherty, Grace SO-2 Kenyon 5:56.1 18:26.6  
42 Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:58.6 18:34.1  
43 heckler, Elizabeth FR-1 Kenyon 6:01.2 18:42.4  
44 Morgan, Madeleine JR-3 Kenyon 6:01.7 18:43.9  
45 Kelley, Colleen JR-3 Kenyon 6:06.9 19:00.2  
46 Parker, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:07.2 19:00.9  
47 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.1 19:13.0  
48 Erhart, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:11.1 19:13.2  
49 Perry-Zeik, Hannah JR-3 Kenyon 6:12.7 19:18.0  
50 Davies, Kayla SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:13.9 19:21.9  
51 Tran, Elise SO-2 Kenyon 6:14.6 19:24.0  
52 Gress, Raychel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:19.6 19:39.6  
53 Hicks, Mariah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:20.2 19:41.5  
54 Wright, Sierra SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:22.0 19:46.9  
55 Roddy, Bridget FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.0 19:53.2  
Men 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Timothy SO-2 Kenyon 5:19.7 16:33.3 1
2 Crawford, Brennan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:20.9 16:37.0 2
3 Steward, De-Andre SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:24.9 16:49.5 3
4 Rose, Mark SO-2 Kenyon 5:25.1 16:50.0 4
5 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.0 16:56.0 5
6 Sherer, Jake SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:32.2 17:12.2 6
7 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.1 17:30.6 7
8 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.4 17:31.6 8
9 Loeper, Ben FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.9 17:32.9 9
10 Dearing, Forest SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.9 17:33.2 10
11 Menuez, Noah SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:40.0 17:36.5 11
12 Crawford, Miles SO-2 Kenyon 5:40.8 17:38.9 12
13 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 5:44.2 17:49.5 13
14 Bradley, Ethan FR-1 Kenyon 5:47.0 17:58.2 14
15 Thornton, Eric JR-3 Kenyon 5:49.0 18:04.4 15
16 Taylor, Simon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.3 18:08.5 16
17 Lewis, Mark FR-1 Kenyon 5:51.7 18:12.7 17
18 Weinberg, Benjamin JR-3 Kenyon 5:52.6 18:15.6  
19 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.2 18:23.8 18
20 Frame, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.3 18:24.1 19
21 Spicer, Noah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:57.1 18:29.4  
22 Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 6:00.4 18:39.8  
23 Wedeking, Andrew FR-1 Kenyon 6:03.9 18:50.6  
24 Pine, Buchanan JR-3 Kenyon 6:05.1 18:54.6  
25 Gordon, Nathan FR-1 Kenyon 6:06.5 18:58.7  
26 Dotson, Austin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:07.0 19:00.4 20
27 Kleis, Zach SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:14.5 19:23.5  
28 Hubbard, James FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:14.7 19:24.2 21
29 Queener, Josh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:14.8 19:24.6  
30 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:15.4 19:26.6  
31 Iacovetti, Anthony JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:15.6 19:27.1  
32 Naimushin, Aleksei ? Unattached 6:16.3 19:29.4  
33 Hager, Isaac SO-2 Kenyon 6:21.9 19:46.7  
34 Senk, Ethan FR-1 Kenyon 6:22.3 19:47.9  
35 Stoll, Howard JR-3 Kenyon 6:23.8 19:52.5  
36 Bozeman, Thomas SO-2 Kenyon 6:39.5 20:41.4  
37 Pook, Benny SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:48.2 21:08.4  
38 McKenzie, Matthew SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:50.4 21:15.2