2016 Black Bear Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:00 21:46 1
2 Goyer, Sydnee SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:06 2
3 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:06 3
4 Clarke, Alba JR Phillips Exeter 7:08 22:13 4
5 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:38 5
6 Robinson, Hannah SR Phillips Exeter 7:18 22:42 6
7 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:21 22:51 7
8 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:22 22:56 8
9 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:23 22:58 9
10 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 7:25 23:03 10
11 Solomon, Danielle SR Kennett 7:29 23:16 11
12 Friberg, Julia SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:18 12
13 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 7:30 23:19 13
14 Gilchrist, Lucy JR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:21 14
15 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 7:30 23:21 15
16 Hart, Rachylle SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:27  
17 Gehan, Charlotte JR Bishop Guertin 7:32 23:27 16
18 Richards, Kristen SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:27  
19 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River 7:33 23:29 17
20 Chipman, Hannah JR Hanover 7:33 23:30 18
21 Huang, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 7:34 23:33  
22 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:35 23:34  
23 Dermody, Courtney JR Bedford 7:36 23:39 19
24 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:52  
25 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:43 24:01 20
26 Martin, Abigail JR Portsmouth 7:45 24:06 21
27 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:45 24:06 22
28 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:47 24:12 23
29 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 7:47 24:13 24
30 Hodgdon, Cora SR Coe-Brown 7:48 24:15 25
31 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:48 24:16 26
32 Keenan, Maggie JR Oyster River 7:48 24:16 27
33 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:49 24:18 28
34 McCann, Rosa SR Hanover 7:51 24:24 29
35 Beaudoin, Taylor JR Pembroke 7:51 24:24 30
36 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River 7:52 24:27 31
37 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:53 24:30 32
38 Small, Anne SR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
39 Dimond, Alexis JR Bedford 7:53 24:31 33
40 Berube, Julia JR Bishop Guertin 7:53 24:32 34
41 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:54 24:35 35
42 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:54 24:36 36
43 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:55 24:39 37
44 Potter-Schwartz, Mira SR Portsmouth 7:57 24:44 38
45 McGrail, Halle JR Windham 8:00 24:53  
46 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:02 24:59 39
47 Jarell, Grace JR Kennett 8:04 25:06 40
48 Blackwood, Alexandra SR Oyster River 8:04 25:07 41
49 Schaepe, Ciara JR Portsmouth 8:05 25:10 42
50 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 8:06 25:13 43
52 Rainey, Briana JR Bedford 8:07 25:14 44
53 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:07 25:16 45
54 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford 8:08 25:18 46
55 Feyrer, Mary SR Hanover 8:10 25:24 47
56 Little, Ginny JR Phillips Exeter 8:10 25:25  
57 Brant, Penny JR Oyster River 8:11 25:28  
58 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:11 25:28 48
59 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:14 25:38 49
60 Junod, Kat JR Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 50
61 Snyder, Tess SR Hanover 8:16 25:42 51
62 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:17 25:45  
63 Gooley, Halle SR Spaulding 8:18 25:48 52
64 Garland, Sadie JR Oyster River 8:18 25:48  
65 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 8:18 25:50 53
66 Gagnon, Izzy SR Portsmouth 8:21 25:59 54
67 Martel, Elliana JR Spaulding 8:21 25:59 55
68 Dickson, Emily JR Spaulding 8:22 26:00 56
69 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 8:22 26:00 57
70 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:22 26:01 58
71 Bloom, Brittany SR Portsmouth 8:22 26:02  
72 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 8:22 26:03 59
73 Marcotte, Madelyn JR Kennett 8:23 26:05 60
74 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:23 26:06 61
75 Sehulster, Sophia JR Windham 8:24 26:07  
76 Kastens, Marlee JR Nashua North 8:24 26:09  
77 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25 26:12 62
78 Allen, Rose SR Portsmouth 8:25 26:12  
79 Papadakis, Joanna SR Phillips Exeter 8:26 26:13  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth JR Milford 8:28 26:20 63
81 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:31 26:28 64
82 Vassar, Odessa JR Con-Val 8:31 26:28  
83 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 8:34 26:39 65
84 Ranfos, Kiersten JR Coe-Brown 8:35 26:41 66
85 Schwadron, Jane JR Oyster River 8:35 26:43  
86 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:40 26:56 67
87 Prescott-Nichols, Anna SR Coe-Brown 8:41 27:01 68
88 Sieve, Langley SR Portsmouth 8:42 27:03  
89 Knight, Rebecca SR Spaulding 8:45 27:14 69
90 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 8:55 27:45 70
91 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:56 27:47  
92 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional 8:59 27:55  
93 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood 8:59 27:56  
94 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:00 28:00 71
95 Schmidt, Jasmine SR Kennett 9:00 28:01  
96 McLaughlin, Jessamine JR Kennett 9:01 28:02  
97 Kim, Madeline SR Hanover 9:01 28:03 72
98 DiTomaso, Ella SR Bedford 9:03 28:10 73
99 Kuo, Jasmin JR Bedford 9:04 28:11  
100 Evans, Hayley JR Oyster River 9:04 28:11  
101 Dunstan, Alexandra JR Plymouth Regional 9:05 28:16  
102 Deranian, Malyssa SR Windham 9:06 28:17  
103 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 9:06 28:19  
104 Lynch, Keira JR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26 74
105 Stout, Nikki SR Plymouth Regional 9:09 28:28  
106 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke 9:09 28:29 75
107 Clark, Kenzie SR Oyster River 9:16 28:48  
108 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:16 28:48  
109 Lee, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 9:17 28:53 76
110 Thrower, Jess SR Windham 9:18 28:56  
111 Carr, Ruby JR Coe-Brown 9:18 28:56  
112 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 9:18 28:57  
113 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River 9:20 29:03  
114 Sheehan, Casey JR Sanborn Regional 9:22 29:07  
115 Downs, Hannah SR Spaulding 9:26 29:20 77
116 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:32 29:39  
117 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 9:36 29:51  
118 Hartshorn, Catherine SR Bishop Guertin 9:36 29:52  
119 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 9:37 29:54  
120 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 9:41 30:08  
121 Kotelly, Sophia JR Hollis/Brookline 9:58 31:00 78
122 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:04 31:17  
123 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 10:04 31:18  
124 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:11 31:40  
125 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 10:17 31:58 79
126 Traeger, Bella SR Spaulding 10:18 32:03  
127 Diharce, Sara SR Oyster River 10:53 33:52  
128 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 11:14 34:57  
129 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 11:17 35:05  
130 Stuart, Courtney JR Bedford 11:17 35:06  
131 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 11:37 36:07 80
132 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 12:16 38:08  
133 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:53 46:17