2016 Black Bear Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:16 10:33 1
2 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 5:25 10:50 2
3 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 5:28 10:57 3
4 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:28 10:57 4
5 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Boynton Middle School 5:43 11:26 5
6 Mackey, Wyatt JR Northwood School 5:44 11:29 6
7 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:47 11:35 7
8 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 5:56 11:52 8
9 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 9
10 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:03 12:06  
11 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 6:13 12:26 10
12 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:26 12:53 11
13 Carter, Logan FR Windham 6:26 12:53 12
14 Sicard, Jacob JR Nottingham School 6:26 12:53 13
15 Mihelich, Logan JR Northwood School 6:31 13:02 14
16 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 6:31 13:02 15
17 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:34 13:09 16
18 Dann, Ryan FR Windham 6:37 13:14 17
19 Hill, Patrick SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:16 18
20 Jones, Andrew SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:17 19
21 Smith, Willem SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:42 13:24 20
22 Walters, Jake JR Windham 6:44 13:28 21
23 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:32 22
24 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 6:46 13:32 23
25 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:47 13:35  
26 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:42 24
27 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 6:52 13:44 25
28 Blais, Xavier FR Windham 6:52 13:45 26
29 Strazzeri, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 6:59 13:58 27
30 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 7:06 14:12  
31 Boisse, Zachory SO Boynton Middle School 7:09 14:19  
32 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 7:14 14:28 28
33 Testerman, David SO Chichester Cross Country 7:18 14:37 29
35 McCarthy, Daniel 8 Nottingham School 7:30 15:00 30
36 Nichols, Jeremiah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:31 15:02 31
37 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 7:32 15:04  
38 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:33 15:07 32
39 Hawkins, Nick FR Windham 7:35 15:10 33
40 Rousseau, Bradley SO Strafford School 7:36 15:12 34
41 Goldstein, Max SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:45 15:30 35
42 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 7:48 15:37 36
43 Chiavaras, Andrew FR Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41 37
44 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:55 15:51  
45 Burrell, Travis 8 Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:54  
46 Nickle, Kaydn 8 Deerfield Community School 7:58 15:57  
47 Fillion, Liam SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:59 15:58 38
48 Mischaud, Ryan SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 16:01 39
49 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 8:03 16:07 40
50 Chiavaras, Alex SO Chichester Cross Country 8:09 16:18  
51 Friend, Kaiden SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:15 16:30  
52 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 8:20 16:41  
53 Demas, Hunter 8 Nottingham School 8:24 16:48 41
54 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:25 16:51  
55 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 8:26 16:52  
56 Lundgren, Aidan FR Boynton Middle School 8:29 16:58  
57 Tripp, Henry 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:29 16:59  
58 Negron, Sibastain SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:29 16:59  
59 Demoss, James SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:40 17:21  
60 Barthollmew, Bryant SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:45 17:31  
61 Tipping, Andrew SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:46 17:32  
62 Groves, Michael 8 Northwood School 8:46 17:32  
63 Grassi, Nolan JR Nottingham School 8:48 17:36 42
64 Hartford, Campbell 8 Northwood School 8:50 17:41  
65 Epstein, Carter SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:07 18:15  
66 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 9:13 18:26 43
67 Holler, Jonathan 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:15 18:30  
68 Ricker, Jay JR Chichester Cross Country 9:18 18:36  
69 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:18 18:37  
70 Clarke, Cameron 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:20 18:41  
71 Kilbreth, Colin SO Nottingham School 9:22 18:45  
72 Median, Caleb SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:25 18:50  
73 Putnam, Xavier JR Boynton Middle School 9:41 19:22  
74 Mendoza, Mark SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:57 19:55  
75 Gier, Brennan FR Nottingham School 9:59 19:59  
76 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 10:00 20:00  
77 Nichols, Josh SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:14 20:29  
78 Hardy, Breton JR Strafford School 10:39 21:19 44
79 Fritter, Casey SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:49 21:38  
80 Baker, Steeley 8 Strafford School 11:25 22:51 45
81 Marquette, Connor 8 Strafford School 12:19 24:39 46
82 Richardson, Hunter 8 Strafford School 12:30 25:00 47