Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) Date: 10-01-16   Venue: SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:06 25:01 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
2 2:11:14 26:14 108 10 11 23 29 35 59 77
3 2:11:58 26:23 130 8 15 30 38 39 52 60
4 2:13:02 26:36 161 18 19 27 46 51 89 103
5 2:14:07 26:49 195 17 34 40 48 56 62 70
6 2:14:30 26:54 214 25 26 33 54 76 84 94
7 2:14:38 26:55 219 22 36 45 49 67 69 83
8 Geneseo Alumni 2:13:40 26:44 234 4 16 58 65 91 130 146
9 2:14:25 26:53 242 13 20 31 82 96 99 117
10 2:15:07 27:01 253 14 37 61 68 73 81 90
11 2:15:16 27:03 257 12 28 32 79 106 121 123
12 2:15:49 27:09 269 41 44 50 63 71 75 93
13 2:16:09 27:13 303 21 43 66 78 95 100 102
14 2:18:34 27:42 385 42 53 72 98 120 128 134
15 2:18:07 27:37 403 64 74 86 87 92 104 111
16 2:19:55 27:59 451 47 88 101 105 110 112 113
17 2:21:42 28:20 472 55 57 109 125 126 142  
18 2:24:56 28:59 524 24 114 115 132 139 148 150
19 2:23:40 28:44 565 97 107 118 119 124 127 131
20 2:25:33 29:06 579 85 108 122 129 135 136 138
21 2:34:26 30:53 679 116 133 141 144 145 154 155
22 2:55:50 35:10 705 80 147 156 159 163    
23 2:47:53 33:34 744 140 143 151 153 157 158 160
24 2:55:55 35:11 761 137 149 152 161 162 164  
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.6 24:39.5 1
2 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.1 24:56.6 2
3 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.4 24:58.3 3
4 Berube, Lee Geneseo Alumni 5:03.5 25:08.9 4
5 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.7 25:14.5 5
6 Jorgensen, Matt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.3 25:17.7 6
7 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.1 25:26.8 7
8 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 5:08.8 25:35.0 8
9 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.4 25:37.9 9
10 Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite 5:10.0 25:41.2  
11 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.1 25:41.6  
12 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 5:10.2 25:42.0 10
13 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 5:10.3 25:42.6 11
14 Johnson, Keith Bergen Elite 5:10.9 25:45.5  
15 Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.8 25:49.8  
16 McAneny, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.1 25:51.3  
17 Termine, Nick JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.1 25:51.7  
18 Stevons, Conner SR-4 Adrian 5:12.8 25:54.8 12
19 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.8 25:54.9  
20 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.2 25:56.8  
21 Selke, Greg Bergen Elite 5:13.4 25:58.0  
22 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 5:13.6 25:58.8 13
23 Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Coast Guard 5:13.8 25:59.9 14
24 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 5:13.8 26:00.0 15
25 Panus, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.9 26:00.7  
26 Herbert, Matthew Geneseo Alumni 5:14.3 26:02.5 16
27 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:15.0 26:06.1 17
28 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.8 26:10.1  
29 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 5:16.1 26:11.3 18
30 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 5:16.1 26:11.5 19
31 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 5:16.3 26:12.4 20
32 McKevitt, Dylan JR Laurentian University 5:17.0 26:16.1 21
33 McDonough, Keegan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:17.7 26:19.6 22
34 Sutton, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.3 26:22.2  
35 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 5:18.4 26:23.1 23
36 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 5:19.4 26:27.9 24
37 Northup, Joseph SO-2 Brockport St. 5:19.7 26:29.1 25
38 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:20.1 26:31.5 26
39 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 5:20.3 26:32.1 27
40 Malcolm, Daniel SR-4 Adrian 5:20.9 26:35.4 28
41 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:21.5 26:38.1 29
42 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 5:21.6 26:38.6 30
43 Dwyer-McNulty, Declan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.6 26:38.8  
44 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:21.8 26:40.0 31
45 Schneider, Nathan JR-3 Adrian 5:22.9 26:45.3 32
46 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 5:23.1 26:46.4 33
47 Sander, August SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.6 26:48.7 34
48 Pollicove, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:23.7 26:49.1 35
49 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:23.9 26:50.1 36
50 Velasquez, Zachary SR-4 Coast Guard 5:24.1 26:51.4 37
51 Humphreys, Jay JR-3 RIT 5:24.2 26:51.6 38
52 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:24.5 26:53.2 39
53 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:24.7 26:54.4 40
54 Patrizio, Lukas SR-4 Clarkson 5:24.8 26:54.5 41
55 Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 5:24.8 26:54.6 42
56 Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.0 26:55.9  
57 Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.1 26:56.2  
58 McLeod-Maenpaa, Jerryd FR Laurentian University 5:25.1 26:56.4 43
59 Welch, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.6 26:58.7  
60 Lizins, Kris JR-3 Clarkson 5:25.7 26:59.0 44
61 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:25.9 27:00.1 45
62 Scott, Cyd SO-2 Fredonia 5:26.2 27:01.6 46
63 Heraghty, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:26.3 27:01.9  
64 Persson, Michael SR SUNY-ESF 5:26.6 27:03.7 47
65 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.7 27:04.0 48
66 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:26.7 27:04.2 49
67 Beers, AJ JR-3 Clarkson 5:27.0 27:05.8 50
68 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 5:27.1 27:05.9 51
69 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 5:27.2 27:06.8 52
70 Parsons, Ray JR-3 Shenandoah 5:27.3 27:06.9 53
71 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:28.0 27:10.4 54
72 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 5:28.1 27:11.3 55
73 Krieger, Alex JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.7 27:14.0 56
74 Gristina, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 5:28.7 27:14.2 57
75 Custance, Michael Geneseo Alumni 5:28.8 27:14.6 58
76 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 5:28.8 27:14.8 59
77 Kovacs, Reid FR-1 RIT 5:29.3 27:17.1 60
78 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 5:29.3 27:17.2  
79 Gallant, Andre FR-1 Coast Guard 5:29.7 27:19.2 61
80 Depew, John Paul SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.0 27:20.6 62
81 Davenport, James Bergen Elite - UNA 5:30.1 27:21.0  
82 Plummer, Bailey Una. 5:30.2 27:21.7  
83 Paddock, Stephen SR-4 Clarkson 5:30.3 27:22.0 63
84 Zubler, Bayley Breakneck 5:30.4 27:22.3  
85 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 5:30.5 27:22.9 64
86 Wortner, Patrick Geneseo Alumni 5:30.8 27:24.4 65
87 Delage, Samuel SO Laurentian University 5:30.8 27:24.7 66
88 Coverdale, Liam FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:30.9 27:24.9 67
89 Atkinson, Colton SO-2 Coast Guard 5:31.1 27:25.9 68
90 Faulkner, Gillan SO Breakneck 5:31.2 27:26.3  
91 Liebsch, Nate SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:31.2 27:26.7 69
92 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:31.3 27:27.0 70
93 DeWitt, Alex SR-4 Clarkson 5:31.5 27:28.0 71
94 Augustine, Kevin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:31.5 27:28.2  
95 Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 5:31.8 27:29.5 72
96 Panning, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:32.1 27:31.1 73
97 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 5:32.4 27:32.3 74
98 Smith, Austin SO-2 Clarkson 5:32.4 27:32.7 75
99 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:32.5 27:33.1 76
100 Spagnuolo, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 5:32.6 27:33.6 77
101 Dupuis-Latour, Jacob SO Laurentian University 5:32.7 27:33.9 78
102 Sheridan, Nicholas SR-4 Adrian 5:32.7 27:34.0 79
103 Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 5:32.7 27:34.1 80
104 Fields, Christian JR-3 Coast Guard 5:32.8 27:34.5 81
105 Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 5:32.9 27:34.8 82
106 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:33.1 27:35.7 83
107 Penberthy, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:33.1 27:35.9 84
108 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:33.2 27:36.2 85
109 Taylor, Adam SO-2 RIT 5:33.2 27:36.4  
110 Loce, Stephen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:33.3 27:37.1  
111 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 5:33.6 27:38.2 86
112 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:33.8 27:39.4 87
113 Giordano, Nick JR SUNY-ESF 5:34.0 27:40.2 88
114 Hendron, Joey SO-2 RIT 5:34.0 27:40.4  
115 Baker, Seth SR-4 RIT 5:34.8 27:44.2  
116 Erhard, Jack JR-3 Fredonia 5:34.9 27:44.7 89
117 Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:35.0 27:45.3  
118 Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 5:35.3 27:47.1 90
119 Sullivan, Jack SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:35.9 27:50.0  
120 Clark, Thomas Geneseo Alumni 5:35.9 27:50.0 91
121 Kearney, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.8 27:54.2  
122 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 5:36.9 27:55.0 92
123 Mooney, Dennis JR-3 Clarkson 5:37.1 27:55.7 93
124 Boyzok, John FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.4 27:57.1 94
125 Gressel, Grigoriy SR-4 RIT 5:37.4 27:57.2  
126 Alansky, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:37.4 27:57.2  
127 Beland, Caleb FR Laurentian University 5:37.6 27:58.3 95
128 Erdman, Jacob JR-3 Clarkson 5:37.8 27:59.2  
129 Rohde, Kyle JR-3 RIT 5:37.9 27:59.6  
130 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:37.9 27:59.9 96
131 Deuschle, Tyler FR-1 Houghton 5:38.1 28:01.0 97
132 Barton, Zachary SO-2 Shenandoah 5:38.4 28:02.3 98
133 O'Loughlin, Timothy JR-3 Coast Guard 5:39.0 28:05.1  
134 Monack, Ron SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:39.0 28:05.2  
135 Hannahoe, Zachery Una. 5:39.0 28:05.3  
136 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.4 28:07.3 99
137 Scheg, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.9 28:09.6  
138 Mackrell, Luke SO Laurentian University 5:40.1 28:10.8 100
139 Thomas, Mitchell JR SUNY-ESF 5:40.1 28:10.8 101
140 Weaver, Chase SR-4 Clarkson 5:40.4 28:12.2  
141 Burg, Alex FR-1 Brockport St. 5:40.7 28:13.7  
142 Chown, Gordie SO Laurentian University 5:41.3 28:16.9 102
143 Kellerman, Zachary FR-1 Fredonia 5:41.5 28:17.5 103
144 Hartse, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 5:41.6 28:18.3 104
145 Satchwell, Sean SO SUNY-ESF 5:42.4 28:22.0 105
146 Young, Mike FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.8 28:24.1  
147 Richardson, Seth FR-1 Clarkson 5:42.8 28:24.2  
148 Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia 5:43.0 28:25.2  
149 Lange, Clayton SO-2 Adrian 5:43.3 28:26.6 106
150 Segalla, Andrew FR-1 Coast Guard 5:43.4 28:27.1  
151 Schultz, Will FR Breakneck 5:43.6 28:27.9  
152 Stickles, Josiah SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:43.7 28:28.4  
153 Burdo, Daniel FR-1 Houghton 5:44.1 28:30.4 107
154 Anderson, Marcos Breakneck 5:44.2 28:30.9  
155 Carter, Andrew SO-2 Clarkson 5:44.2 28:31.2  
156 Hust, Steven FR-1 Oswego State 5:44.3 28:31.4  
157 Molinaro, Adam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:44.8 28:34.0  
158 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:45.3 28:36.4 108
159 Richards, Kyle Una. 5:45.7 28:38.4  
160 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 5:45.7 28:38.4 109
161 Kelly, Cody FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.7 28:38.5  
162 Shaw, Ryan JR SUNY-ESF 5:45.8 28:39.0 110
163 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 5:45.8 28:39.0 111
164 Wasserman, Ben SO SUNY-ESF 5:45.8 28:39.3 112
165 Criscione, Steve FR-1 Clarkson 5:45.9 28:39.8  
166 Appelgren, Ethan SO SUNY-ESF 5:46.0 28:40.3 113
167 Condon, Ryan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:46.2 28:41.1  
168 Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 5:46.5 28:42.5  
169 Leczinsky, Michael SO-2 Clarkson 5:46.8 28:44.3  
170 Burnham, Ryan SO-2 Clarkson 5:47.0 28:44.9  
171 Rahal, Mounir SO-2 Brockport St. 5:47.0 28:45.0  
172 Broderick, Jack SO-2 Clarkson 5:47.0 28:45.3  
173 Baughman, Joe JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:47.1 28:45.5  
174 Bracco, Matteo FR-1 RIT 5:47.3 28:46.6  
175 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 5:47.4 28:47.2 114
176 Jacobsen, Pat JR-3 Brockport St. 5:47.5 28:47.4  
177 Schools, Jordan SO-2 Alfred 5:47.5 28:47.5 115
178 Chrzan, Brian JR-3 Clarkson 5:47.6 28:47.9  
179 Blanchard, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:47.6 28:48.2 116
180 Wallace, Ken FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:47.7 28:48.6  
181 Cossaro, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 5:48.0 28:50.0  
182 Boyd, James SO SUNY-ESF 5:48.0 28:50.0  
183 Houseknecht, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 5:48.0 28:50.1 117
184 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 5:48.5 28:52.5  
185 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 5:48.7 28:53.7  
186 Miller, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:48.8 28:53.9  
187 Gostomski, Matthew SO-2 Houghton 5:48.9 28:54.4 118
188 Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:49.0 28:55.1  
189 Ronayne, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:49.4 28:56.8  
190 Thomas, Michael SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:49.6 28:58.2  
191 McCarty, Cory SR-4 Houghton 5:49.8 28:59.0 119
192 Mertus, Ben JR-3 Brockport St. 5:49.8 28:59.2  
193 Davis, Winston JR-3 Shenandoah 5:50.2 29:01.0 120
194 McLouth, Kyle SR-4 Adrian 5:50.4 29:02.0 121
195 Maltese, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:50.8 29:04.0 122
196 Hansen, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 5:51.4 29:06.7  
197 Mercer, Jake FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:51.5 29:07.3  
198 Frey, David SO-2 Adrian 5:51.6 29:07.7 123
199 Young, Phillip FR-1 Brockport St. 5:51.8 29:08.9  
200 Labenberg, Darren SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:51.9 29:09.4  
201 Chesterman, Kyle JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:52.0 29:10.0  
202 Rooney, Collin JR-3 Clarkson 5:52.3 29:11.2  
203 Napoli, Sam FR Breakneck 5:52.5 29:12.6  
204 Daudelin, Ryan SO-2 RIT 5:52.5 29:12.6  
205 McGlumphy, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.5 29:12.6  
206 Miller, William FR SUNY-ESF 5:53.1 29:15.3  
207 Bellante, Ethan SO Breakneck 5:53.1 29:15.5  
208 Burmingham, Isaac FR-1 Houghton 5:53.2 29:15.7 124
209 Perez, Eric FR-1 Oswego State 5:53.5 29:17.2  
210 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 5:53.7 29:18.5 125
211 Servedio, Lorenzo JR-3 Clarkson 5:53.8 29:19.1  
212 Windisch, Brian Breakneck 5:53.9 29:19.3  
213 Hunt, Daniel FR-1 RIT 5:54.0 29:19.7  
214 Lannon, Tommy SR-4 Nazareth 5:54.0 29:19.9 126
215 Urban, Eli FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:54.2 29:20.9  
216 Odin, Christopher SR Breakneck 5:54.2 29:21.0  
217 Muinonen, Mika SO Laurentian University 5:54.8 29:23.8  
218 Bell, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5:55.0 29:25.0  
219 Egan, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:55.7 29:28.1  
220 Lee, Nick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:56.5 29:32.1  
221 Rawinski, Peter SO SUNY-ESF 5:56.8 29:33.8  
222 Wallace, Matt FR-1 Houghton 5:56.9 29:34.5 127
223 Reich, Matteo FR Laurentian University 5:57.5 29:37.1  
224 Albert, Kyle FR-1 Shenandoah 5:58.1 29:40.0 128
225 Bouton, Nick SR-4 Clarkson 5:58.3 29:41.0  
226 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:58.5 29:42.2  
227 Lamberson, Tyler FR-1 Misericordia 5:59.0 29:44.6  
228 Peltier, Nick JR-3 Clarkson 5:59.0 29:44.9  
229 Killigrew, Kevin SO-2 Brockport St. 5:59.1 29:45.0  
230 Nickerson, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 5:59.3 29:46.1  
231 O'Neill, Louis JR-3 Brockport St. 5:59.4 29:46.6  
232 Piersante, Jeremiah JR-3 Hobart 6:00.0 29:49.9 129
233 Wortner, Brendan Geneseo Alumni 6:00.3 29:51.1 130
234 Schulz, Dan SR-4 Houghton 6:00.3 29:51.4 131
235 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Alfred 6:00.6 29:52.7 132
236 Cusack, Brian SR-4 RIT 6:02.5 30:02.2  
237 Tyler, Nathan FR SUNY-ESF 6:02.9 30:03.9  
238 Bailey, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:03.3 30:05.9 133
239 Nelson , John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:03.6 30:07.5  
240 Valenti, Nick FR-1 RIT 6:03.8 30:08.6  
241 Moore, Dustin SR-4 Brockport St. 6:04.1 30:09.9  
242 Stetson, Tyler FR-1 Houghton 6:04.8 30:13.7  
243 Fenoff, Taylor JR-3 Clarkson 6:05.4 30:16.6  
244 Endy, Peyton FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:06.2 30:20.7  
245 Frazier, Mark JR SUNY-ESF 6:06.4 30:21.3  
246 Gussiaas, Matthew SR-4 Shenandoah 6:06.8 30:23.3 134
247 D'Acchille, Lucian FR-1 Clarkson 6:07.1 30:25.0  
248 Michaels, Geoffrey SO SUNY-ESF 6:07.3 30:25.9  
249 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 6:07.4 30:26.7 135
250 McKay, Colin FR-1 Hobart 6:07.9 30:29.1 136
251 Arbour, Christian FR-1 Houghton 6:08.6 30:32.2  
252 Vernick, John FR-1 Houghton 6:09.4 30:36.5  
253 Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 6:09.4 30:36.6  
254 Longo, James JR SUNY-ESF 6:10.5 30:41.9  
255 Fritsche, James JR-3 Elmira College 6:10.8 30:43.6 137
256 Mayton, Nathan FR-1 Clarkson 6:11.1 30:45.1  
257 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:11.4 30:46.4  
258 Harbour, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 6:11.5 30:46.8  
259 Eisenhardt, Aaron SR-4 Houghton 6:11.6 30:47.4  
260 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:12.1 30:49.7 138
261 Chase, Colby FR-1 Hobart 6:12.7 30:53.0  
262 Pruitt, Trey FR-1 Misericordia 6:13.4 30:56.2  
263 Finley, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 6:14.3 31:01.0 139
264 Milford, Jarod FR Laurentian University 6:14.7 31:03.0  
265 Poirer, Noah FR-1 Clarkson 6:14.7 31:03.0  
266 Ottens, Mack SO-2 Keuka 6:15.2 31:05.5 140
267 Batson, Austin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:15.9 31:08.9 141
268 Gleissner, Adam SO-2 Shenandoah 6:17.8 31:18.3  
269 Pruch, Isaac SO SUNY-ESF 6:19.6 31:27.3  
270 Busher, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 6:21.0 31:33.9  
271 Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 6:21.4 31:36.3  
272 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 6:21.6 31:37.0 142
273 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart 6:23.6 31:47.2  
274 Craig, Brian FR-1 Keuka 6:24.9 31:53.6 143
275 Cox, Dakotah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:25.6 31:56.9 144
276 Stelly, Xzavier FR-1 Shenandoah 6:27.3 32:05.5  
277 Fisher, Alex SR SUNY-ESF 6:28.1 32:09.3  
278 Espinal, Jeff FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:28.6 32:11.9  
279 Folaron, Joshua FR Villa Maria 6:29.4 32:15.8  
280 Bayisa, Naol FR-1 Shenandoah 6:30.9 32:23.1  
281 Voak, Sam FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:31.5 32:26.3 145
282 Klementowski, Daniel SR-4 Hobart 6:33.2 32:34.9  
283 Chapman, Joe Geneseo Alumni 6:37.2 32:54.5 146
284 Sochacki, Christofer SO-2 RIT 6:37.2 32:54.8  
285 Suriel, Nicolas SO-2 Hobart 6:39.5 33:06.2  
286 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 6:39.7 33:07.2 147
287 McCoy, Tyghe SO-2 Hobart 6:41.2 33:14.7  
288 Abuelmaali, Rashid SO-2 Alfred 6:41.7 33:17.2 148
289 Seward, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 6:42.1 33:18.9 149
290 Parillo, brenden FR-1 Alfred 6:42.4 33:20.7 150
291 Hill, Jake SO-2 Hobart 6:43.0 33:23.4  
292 Shaw, Alex SO-2 Hobart 6:43.4 33:25.4  
293 Decker, Daniel SO SUNY-ESF 6:44.3 33:30.1  
294 Williams-McIntyre, Andrew FR-1 Keuka 6:44.6 33:31.5 151
295 Yokoi, Yoshiaki SO-2 Elmira College 6:50.7 34:01.6 152
296 Marchincin, Colin SO-2 Keuka 6:53.2 34:14.1 153
297 Vaughn, Zach FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:53.6 34:16.3 154
298 Stokes, Justin JR Villa Maria 6:57.4 34:35.1  
299 Teal, James FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:01.6 34:56.2  
300 Newman, Frank SO-2 Hobart 7:02.9 35:02.4  
301 Smith , Jesse FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:12.2 35:48.6 155
302 Puerto, Leonardo FR-1 Alfred 7:20.7 36:30.7  
303 Colapietro, James SO-2 Keystone 7:21.2 36:33.6 156
304 Lorah, Jake SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 7:24.2 36:48.1  
305 Watkins, Dion FR Villa Maria 7:28.3 37:08.9  
306 Madigan, Hunter FR-1 Keuka 7:28.4 37:09.2 157
307 Collins, Kaleb FR Villa Maria 7:36.5 37:49.5  
308 Dandridge, Quentin FR-1 Keuka 7:39.2 38:02.9 158
309 Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 7:40.0 38:07.0 159
310 Crystal, Max SO-2 Keuka 7:43.6 38:24.8 160
311 Muller, Jonathan JR-3 Elmira College 7:45.5 38:34.0 161
312 Gillule, Justin SO-2 Elmira College 7:54.2 39:17.6 162
313 Mihalchik, John FR-1 Keystone 8:08.5 40:28.7 163
314 Himmelreich, Jarritt JR-3 Elmira College 8:18.1 41:16.3 164
315 Lazzaro, Dan FR-1 Keuka 8:37.3 42:52.0  
316 Truong, Jim SO-2 Keuka 11:24.5 56:42.9  
Womens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:01 22:12 22 2 3 4 6 7 11 13
2 1:54:18 22:51 55 5 8 12 14 16 20 21
3 1:56:21 23:16 105 9 18 25 26 27 37 81
4 1:55:41 23:08 109 1 17 24 32 35 49 63
5 1:57:17 23:27 135 15 19 28 29 44 45 53
6 1:58:13 23:38 177 10 22 43 46 56 57 74
7 1:59:37 23:55 215 33 36 39 47 60 82 86
8 2:00:27 24:05 261 23 34 51 75 78 87 90
9 2:00:12 24:02 263 30 48 58 62 65 72 80
10 2:00:57 24:11 271 40 41 42 64 84 85 130
11 2:03:50 24:46 392 52 66 79 97 98 127 147
12 2:03:50 24:46 396 54 71 77 95 99 101 102
13 2:04:23 24:52 400 31 69 89 104 107 109 125
14 2:04:35 24:55 405 38 76 83 103 105 113 117
15 2:04:25 24:53 408 61 70 73 94 110 124 126
16 2:04:22 24:52 410 59 68 91 92 100 106 122
17 2:06:01 25:12 420 50 55 88 112 115 149  
18 2:09:33 25:54 527 93 96 108 114 116 119 121
19 2:20:38 28:07 599 67 118 133 139 142 144  
20 2:18:27 27:41 631 111 120 128 131 141 143 146
21 2:20:57 28:11 656 123 129 132 134 138 140 145
22 2:38:03 31:36 706 135 136 137 148 150 151  
Womens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 5:48.6 21:39.8 1
2 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.5 21:50.6 2
3 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:53.3 21:57.1 3
4 Knox, Katie Una. 5:57.2 22:11.9  
5 Bellusci, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:57.7 22:13.6 4
6 Wismer, Katie UNA-Laurentian University 5:58.7 22:17.4  
7 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:01.2 22:26.9 5
8 Homeyer, Kristen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.3 22:27.1 6
9 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:02.9 22:33.0 7
10 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:04.8 22:40.3 8
11 Lobert, Marissa SR Laurentian University 6:06.3 22:45.7 9
12 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 6:07.9 22:51.6 10
13 Ryan, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:08.6 22:54.5 11
14 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:10.1 22:59.9 12
15 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:10.4 23:01.1 13
16 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:11.3 23:04.4 14
17 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 6:11.6 23:05.5 15
18 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:11.9 23:06.5 16
19 Higgins, Keira JR-3 RIT 6:12.2 23:07.8 17
20 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:12.7 23:09.6  
21 Flood, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.0 23:10.6  
22 Bottomley, Jenny FR Laurentian University 6:13.1 23:11.0 18
23 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 6:13.1 23:11.2 19
24 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:13.6 23:13.1  
25 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:14.0 23:14.4 20
26 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:14.4 23:16.0 21
27 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 6:14.7 23:17.2 22
28 Williams, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 6:15.6 23:20.4 23
29 Meaney, Morgan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:15.8 23:21.1  
30 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 6:16.6 23:24.1 24
31 Rich, Nicole JR Laurentian University 6:16.7 23:24.7 25
32 Cebulski, Dana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:17.4 23:27.0  
33 Crocker, Megan SO Laurentian University 6:18.2 23:30.2 26
34 Hessels, Nicole SO Laurentian University 6:18.2 23:30.3 27
35 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 6:18.6 23:31.5 28
36 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 6:18.7 23:31.9 29
37 Krause, Gretchen SR-4 Coast Guard 6:18.8 23:32.5 30
38 Shrader, Shelby SR-4 Shenandoah 6:18.9 23:32.9 31
39 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 6:21.3 23:41.6 32
40 Davis, Alison SO-2 Clarkson 6:21.6 23:42.8 33
41 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 6:22.9 23:47.7 34
42 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 6:23.0 23:48.1 35
43 Hull, Kelley FR-1 Clarkson 6:23.2 23:48.9 36
44 Steven, Breanne FR Laurentian University 6:23.8 23:51.2 37
45 Lathrop, Marissa SO SUNY-ESF 6:24.0 23:51.9 38
46 Jones, Rachael FR-1 Clarkson 6:24.8 23:54.9 39
47 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 6:25.1 23:55.7 40
48 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 6:25.3 23:56.7 41
49 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 6:25.4 23:57.0 42
50 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 6:25.5 23:57.2 43
51 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 6:25.5 23:57.5 44
52 Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 6:25.7 23:58.1 45
53 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 6:25.9 23:58.8 46
54 Duclos, Sarah SO-2 Clarkson 6:26.0 23:59.1 47
55 Gingello, Marisa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:26.2 23:59.9  
56 Turnage, Bonny SR-4 Coast Guard 6:26.3 24:00.2 48
57 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 6:26.3 24:00.3 49
58 Vasiloff, Olivia JR-3 Adrian 6:26.3 24:00.4 50
59 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 6:26.5 24:00.9 51
60 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 6:26.7 24:01.7 52
61 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 6:26.8 24:02.1 53
62 Madry, Brooke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:26.8 24:02.1  
63 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:27.0 24:02.8 54
64 Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 6:27.5 24:04.8 55
65 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:28.2 24:07.4  
66 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 6:28.4 24:08.2 56
67 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 6:28.4 24:08.3 57
68 Green, Anita SO-2 Coast Guard 6:28.6 24:09.1 58
69 Czapski, Margaret JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:28.9 24:10.0 59
70 Howe, Megan SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:29.2 24:11.2  
71 Button, Audrey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:29.3 24:11.5  
72 Carpenter, Emilee SO-2 Clarkson 6:29.4 24:12.0 60
73 MacCracken, Sophie JR-3 William Smith 6:29.6 24:12.7 61
74 Haley, Jennifer SR-4 Coast Guard 6:29.8 24:13.3 62
75 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 6:30.2 24:14.8 63
76 Whyman, Melissa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.3 24:15.3  
77 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 6:30.4 24:15.7 64
78 Burchill, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard 6:30.9 24:17.5 65
79 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 6:31.4 24:19.2  
80 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 6:31.4 24:19.5  
81 Celeste, Alaina SO-2 RIT 6:31.4 24:19.5  
82 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 6:31.5 24:19.8 66
83 Piraino, Lindsay JR-3 Alfred 6:32.2 24:22.4 67
84 Valotta, Gina SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:32.3 24:22.6 68
85 Miller, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 6:32.6 24:23.9 69
86 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:32.9 24:24.9 70
87 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 6:33.5 24:27.2 71
88 Dionne, Breanna SR-4 RIT 6:33.5 24:27.2  
89 Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 6:34.4 24:30.5  
90 Carson, Kirsten FR-1 Coast Guard 6:34.7 24:31.8 72
91 Milmoe, Maureen JR-3 William Smith 6:35.2 24:33.5 73
92 Knaul, Emily SR-4 RIT 6:35.5 24:34.7  
93 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 6:36.0 24:36.4 74
94 Carpenter, Alex FR-1 RIT 6:36.2 24:37.1  
95 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:36.3 24:37.7 75
96 Zickler, Eden FR SUNY-ESF 6:36.7 24:39.0 76
97 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:36.7 24:39.0 77
98 Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 6:37.0 24:40.1  
99 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 6:37.1 24:40.6  
100 McIntyre, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:37.2 24:41.1 78
101 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 6:37.3 24:41.4 79
102 Konecni, Olivia FR-1 Coast Guard 6:37.4 24:41.6 80
103 Greasley, Lyndsay SR Laurentian University 6:37.5 24:42.2 81
104 Suski, Olivia FR-1 Coast Guard 6:37.7 24:42.9  
105 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 6:38.4 24:45.5  
106 McCormack, Katherine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:38.5 24:46.0  
107 Phillips, Hannah SO-2 Clarkson 6:38.6 24:46.2 82
108 Garrett, Morgan SO-2 Coast Guard 6:39.2 24:48.3  
109 Bamford, Lauren FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.5 24:49.6  
110 Cuddihy, Erin SO SUNY-ESF 6:39.9 24:50.9 83
111 Lauricella, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.9 24:50.9  
112 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 6:40.1 24:51.9 84
113 Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 6:40.4 24:52.8  
114 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 6:40.6 24:53.6  
115 DiSalvo, Jamie SR-4 Nazareth 6:41.8 24:58.0 85
116 Ackner, Katie SO-2 Clarkson 6:42.0 24:58.8 86
117 Pauly, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 6:42.1 24:59.4 87
118 Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 6:42.4 25:00.3 88
119 Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 6:42.8 25:01.9 89
120 Butler, Abigail JR-3 Brockport St. 6:43.0 25:02.5 90
121 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:43.3 25:03.9  
122 Byrne, Molly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:43.6 25:04.9  
123 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:44.0 25:06.2  
124 Snyder, Emma SO-2 RIT 6:44.2 25:07.0  
125 Wojtkowiak, Jessica Una. 6:44.3 25:07.6  
126 O'hara, Kylee SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:44.5 25:08.1  
127 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:44.5 25:08.2  
128 Whitney, Jenna FR Laurentian University 6:44.6 25:08.5  
129 Jaworski, Ellen FR-1 Clarkson 6:45.0 25:09.9  
130 Ragle, Nina SO-2 Coast Guard 6:45.0 25:09.9  
131 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:45.1 25:10.3 91
132 Glatt, Rachel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:45.4 25:11.4 92
133 Hotchkiss, Ella JR-3 Houghton 6:45.5 25:12.1 93
134 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:46.1 25:14.2 94
135 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 6:46.5 25:15.7 95
136 Tricomi, Christina JR-3 Clarkson 6:46.6 25:16.2  
137 Hummel, Rachel JR-3 Houghton 6:46.9 25:17.3 96
138 Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 6:47.3 25:18.6  
139 Heenan, Brigid Geneseo Alumni 6:47.6 25:19.7  
140 Champlin, Rebekah SR-4 Fredonia 6:48.1 25:21.6  
141 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 6:48.6 25:23.5 97
142 Scott, Alexis SO-2 RIT 6:48.8 25:24.3  
143 Welsh, Marissa FR-1 Oswego State 6:48.8 25:24.4 98
144 Dzialo, Jessica SR-4 RIT 6:49.2 25:25.7  
145 Mattle, Audry FR-1 Rochester 6:49.2 25:25.9 99
146 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:49.8 25:27.8 100
147 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 6:50.0 25:28.9 101
148 Floyd, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 6:50.8 25:31.8 102
149 Hollister, Samantha SR SUNY-ESF 6:51.2 25:33.1 103
150 Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 Brockport St. 6:51.6 25:34.6  
151 Pleakis, Kylie SO-2 RIT 6:51.9 25:35.7  
152 Maffei, Katelyn FR-1 Misericordia 6:52.0 25:36.0  
153 McGhee, Kayla SO-2 Shenandoah 6:52.2 25:37.0 104
154 Remillard, Maria JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:52.5 25:38.0  
155 Winchell, Katrina JR-3 Brockport St. 6:52.7 25:38.7  
156 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:53.0 25:39.8  
157 Cronk, Allison SR SUNY-ESF 6:53.1 25:40.1 105
158 Holmberg, Kirsten JR-3 Rochester 6:53.5 25:41.7  
159 Lovett, Kimmy Una. 6:53.9 25:43.3  
160 Volna, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:54.1 25:44.1 106
161 Peck , Stephanie SR-4 Brockport St. 6:54.9 25:47.1  
162 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 6:55.0 25:47.4 107
163 Maud, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:55.3 25:48.5  
164 Mesaris, Emily JR-3 Misericordia 6:55.4 25:49.0  
165 Witkowski, Ana SO-2 Clarkson 6:55.5 25:49.2  
166 Langlois, Shelby FR-1 Houghton 6:56.4 25:52.4 108
167 Steger, Sydney FR-1 Brockport St. 6:56.6 25:53.4  
168 Schmitter, Katherine SO-2 Misericordia 6:56.6 25:53.5  
169 Mann, Sarah SO-2 Shenandoah 6:57.0 25:54.8 109
170 Hubbard, Kailean JR-3 Brockport St. 6:57.3 25:55.9  
171 McNerney, Clare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:57.5 25:56.5  
172 Lefebvre, Kelsey SO Laurentian University 6:57.6 25:57.0  
173 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 6:57.9 25:58.2  
174 Bates, Lauren SO-2 Brockport St. 6:58.4 25:59.9  
175 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 6:58.5 26:00.3 110
176 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:58.7 26:01.0  
177 Utiger, Raili FR-1 Clarkson 6:58.8 26:01.4  
178 Provenzano, Julia SO-2 RIT 6:59.8 26:05.4  
179 O'Dell, Rhian FR-1 Brockport St. 6:59.8 26:05.4  
180 Reardon, Elise SR-4 Misericordia 7:00.5 26:07.7  
181 Kolakowski, Madison FR-1 Keuka 7:00.8 26:08.9 111
182 Heinzlmeir, Laura FR-1 Misericordia 7:01.0 26:09.8  
183 Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 7:01.2 26:10.6  
184 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7:01.5 26:11.6  
185 McCarthy, Kelli SR-4 Brockport St. 7:03.2 26:18.1  
186 Palmer, Ashley SO-2 Adrian 7:03.7 26:19.7 112
187 Ball, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:04.0 26:20.8  
188 Verbeck, Emily JR SUNY-ESF 7:04.3 26:22.0 113
189 Kane, Erin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:04.4 26:22.5  
190 Olsen, Shawnee SR-4 Clarkson 7:05.1 26:25.1  
191 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 7:05.5 26:26.7  
192 Hoey, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 7:06.1 26:28.6  
193 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 7:06.4 26:29.7 114
194 Barnes, Victoria Tori SO-2 Fredonia 7:06.4 26:29.9  
195 Briggs, Alison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:07.5 26:33.9  
196 McGinn, Cassidy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:07.9 26:35.5  
197 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 7:08.0 26:35.9  
198 Haupt, Kaley FR-1 Adrian 7:08.2 26:36.7 115
199 Parmeter, Kelly FR-1 Houghton 7:09.7 26:42.1 116
200 Smalley, Hailey SO SUNY-ESF 7:10.4 26:44.8 117
201 Bachus, Lindsay FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:11.6 26:49.4  
202 Arguien, Meagan FR-1 Clarkson 7:12.5 26:52.7  
203 MacWilliams, Emily JR-3 Alfred 7:12.5 26:52.7 118
204 Ashley, Karah JR-3 Houghton 7:12.7 26:53.5 119
205 Sheldon, Sophia FR-1 Keuka 7:12.8 26:53.7 120
206 Stokes, Gwen FR-1 Houghton 7:13.1 26:55.0 121
207 Valore, Rochelle FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:13.4 26:55.8 122
208 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:15.3 27:03.1  
209 Malanowski, Caitlin FR-1 Elmira College 7:15.4 27:03.3 123
210 Steenkamer, Emily JR SUNY-ESF 7:15.8 27:04.8  
211 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:15.8 27:05.1 124
212 Garrity, Farrell FR-1 Clarkson 7:16.5 27:07.6  
213 Fennell, Mackenzie SO-2 Shenandoah 7:16.5 27:07.7 125
214 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:16.6 27:07.8 126
215 Meyer, Shannon SO-2 Shenandoah 7:17.2 27:10.3  
216 Greulich, Hanna FR-1 Oswego State 7:18.1 27:13.4 127
217 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 7:18.5 27:14.9  
218 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith 7:18.8 27:16.2  
219 Raulli, Paige FR-1 Keuka 7:21.1 27:24.6 128
220 Lundgren, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:22.3 27:29.2 129
221 Quinn, Molly FR-1 William Smith 7:23.7 27:34.3  
222 Foeller, Danielle SO-2 Nazareth 7:25.1 27:39.6 130
223 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:25.4 27:40.9  
224 Kuwabara, Shiomi JR SUNY-ESF 7:25.8 27:42.1  
225 Miller, Allison FR-1 Brockport St. 7:27.4 27:48.0  
226 Blake, Elizabeth FR-1 RIT 7:27.5 27:48.5  
227 Donato, Olivia SO-2 Houghton 7:28.0 27:50.6  
228 Pendl, Bethany FR-1 Keuka 7:29.0 27:54.1 131
229 Hummel, Mikaela FR-1 Houghton 7:29.1 27:54.4  
230 Holding, Meredith FR-1 Shenandoah 7:29.6 27:56.3  
231 Squillaro, Angela FR-1 Shenandoah 7:30.2 27:58.7  
232 Tourison, Abby SR-4 Elmira College 7:31.2 28:02.4 132
233 Gelb, Courtney FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:32.3 28:06.5  
234 Davis, Xaire FR-1 Brockport St. 7:34.1 28:13.2  
235 O'Day, Maggie JR-3 Misericordia 7:34.5 28:14.5  
236 Johnston, Tracy SO-2 Alfred 7:34.9 28:16.2 133
237 Bartosik, Kathryn FR-1 Clarkson 7:36.2 28:21.1  
238 Herriven, Chelsea SO Villa Maria 7:36.9 28:23.7  
239 Burrone, Brooke SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 7:37.2 28:24.8  
240 Maloney, Katherine JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:37.6 28:26.2  
241 Bane, Alexis SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:38.5 28:29.5  
242 Minihane, Caitlyn SR-4 Fredonia 7:38.5 28:29.6  
243 Hawes, Elizabeth SO-2 William Smith 7:40.1 28:35.4  
244 Gaston, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:42.2 28:43.5 134
245 O'Hara, Kelly FR-1 Fredonia 7:43.8 28:49.4  
246 Fiano, Sarah JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:45.2 28:54.6  
247 Kowalsky, Mary JR-3 William Smith 7:45.8 28:56.9  
248 Melvin, Sophia JR-3 William Smith 7:46.6 28:59.7  
249 Hadsall, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 7:47.1 29:01.8  
250 Fusco, Emily SO SUNY-ESF 7:47.5 29:03.3  
251 Wood, Tameka JR-3 Keystone 7:48.5 29:07.0 135
252 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 7:49.3 29:09.8  
253 Szczech, Brianna SO-2 Clarkson 7:50.9 29:16.0  
254 Delevan, Nicole JR-3 Keystone 7:53.5 29:25.4 136
255 Giardina, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 7:55.0 29:31.2  
256 Jefferis, Alexa JR-3 Keystone 7:56.9 29:38.3 137
257 Ribeiro, Melody SR-4 Elmira College 7:57.3 29:39.5 138
258 Straka, Olivia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:58.4 29:43.9  
259 Sadowitz, Megan SO-2 Alfred 7:59.4 29:47.5 139
260 Ryan, Kylie Geneseo Alumni 8:00.1 29:50.1  
261 Zimmerman, Irene SO-2 Elmira College 8:01.4 29:54.8 140
262 Sergent, Mariah JR-3 Keuka 8:04.3 30:05.9 141
263 Hardiman, Anna FR-1 Houghton 8:05.2 30:09.1  
264 Cannister, Kasey SO-2 Houghton 8:06.2 30:12.7  
265 Persing, Leah SO-2 Misericordia 8:14.2 30:42.8  
266 Buck, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 8:23.7 31:18.2  
267 Diaz, Samantha SO-2 Alfred 8:24.2 31:20.0 142
268 Giarrusso, Genevieve FR-1 Keuka 8:25.4 31:24.4 143
269 Zrile, Helena FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:29.5 31:39.7  
270 Mack, Kerry SR-4 Alfred 8:31.3 31:46.6 144
271 Connolly, Caroline SO-2 Elmira College 8:40.1 32:19.4 145
272 Mele, Patricia FR-1 Houghton 8:45.4 32:39.2  
273 Barbero, Lila SR-4 Keuka 8:49.5 32:54.2 146
274 Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 8:52.4 33:05.2  
275 Ritz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Elmira College 8:55.8 33:18.0  
276 Slate, Danielle SR-4 Elmira College 8:56.0 33:18.7  
277 Martin, Michaela JR-3 Keuka 9:00.4 33:35.0  
278 Gloska, Michelle FR-1 Oswego State 9:12.7 34:20.7 147
279 Keller, Kristy JR-3 Keystone 9:18.9 34:44.0 148
280 Lundenburg, Sadie FR-1 Adrian 9:20.8 34:50.9 149
281 Mercanti, Megan JR-3 Keystone 9:25.5 35:08.6 150
282 Bell, Kelli JR-3 Keuka 9:35.3 35:45.3  
283 Oyer, Megan SO-2 Keystone 9:46.7 36:27.5 151
284 Rinella, Martha JR-3 Keuka 10:00.7 37:19.9  
285 Emmart, Samantha FR-1 Houghton 10:00.7 37:19.9  
286 Krusch, Stephanie Una. 10:30.9 39:12.5  
287 Harvey, Jordynne SO-2 Keuka 11:09.4 41:36.0  
288 Walker, Deja JR Villa Maria 11:20.5 42:17.5