Gettysburg Inv. Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Gettysburg College - Gettysburg, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Gettysburg Mens 8K Gettysburg Womens 6K
Gettysburg Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:02 23:36 50 4 6 9 14 17 35 79
2 1:59:09 23:49 84 3 5 13 24 39 44 45
3 1:59:33 23:54 92 2 7 15 31 37 54 61
4 2:00:35 24:07 98 8 16 18 20 36 52 55
5 2:00:59 24:11 105 10 11 22 30 32 38 43
6 2:03:19 24:39 169 23 26 27 46 47 80 83
7 2:03:47 24:45 185 21 25 29 51 59 67 95
8 2:04:47 24:57 211 19 28 34 56 74 81 88
9 2:06:19 25:15 261 12 57 60 63 69 99 100
10 2:08:35 25:43 312 1 50 70 82 109 119 121
11 2:11:36 26:19 367 33 75 77 78 104 110 125
12 2:10:57 26:11 374 49 58 84 91 92 105 132
13 2:14:19 26:51 385 40 41 73 93 138 160  
14 2:13:21 26:40 413 62 68 76 96 111 114 122
15 2:14:37 26:55 435 65 66 90 97 117 120 130
16 2:15:54 27:10 451 53 71 94 115 118 149 154
17 2:17:50 27:34 480 64 85 87 113 131 169 170
18 2:21:20 28:16 495 48 86 102 106 153 161 163
19 2:23:12 28:38 565 89 107 108 126 135 140 147
20 2:24:48 28:57 593 101 112 123 124 133 144 148
21 2:49:44 33:56 604 42 72 155 167 168    
22 2:30:01 30:00 635 98 127 134 137 139 143 151
23 2:32:40 30:32 653 103 128 129 141 152 157 159
24 2:38:08 31:37 699 116 142 145 146 150 162 164
25 2:58:35 35:43 781 136 156 158 165 166 171  
Gettysburg Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moreno, Laura Del Val Elite 6:02.4 22:31.1  
2 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6:05.6 22:43.0 1
3 Dalton, Kerri SR-4 Roanoke 6:06.0 22:44.8 2
4 Hilfrank, Elizabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 6:09.4 22:57.3 3
5 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 6:10.2 23:00.3 4
6 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 6:10.7 23:02.0 5
7 Reilly, Kailyn JR-3 Susquehanna 6:14.9 23:17.7 6
8 Brooks, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 6:16.1 23:22.3 7
9 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 6:17.4 23:27.2 8
10 Cruz, Shannon SR-4 Millersville 6:18.3 23:30.5  
11 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 6:18.6 23:31.8 9
12 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 6:21.9 23:43.8 10
13 Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 6:23.6 23:50.2 11
14 Weisbeck, Jillian SO-2 Mary Washington 6:24.3 23:52.7 12
15 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 6:25.6 23:57.8 13
16 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 6:27.5 24:04.8 14
17 Barthol, Jennifer JR-3 Roanoke 6:28.2 24:07.4 15
18 Ross, Natalie SR-4 Messiah 6:28.2 24:07.4 16
19 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 6:28.2 24:07.4 17
20 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 6:28.4 24:08.1 18
21 Gattuso, Hailey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:29.4 24:12.0 19
22 Springer, Catherine SR-4 Messiah 6:29.7 24:13.2 20
23 Kopera, Allyson JR-3 Juniata 6:30.0 24:14.0 21
24 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 6:30.3 24:15.3 22
25 Lehman, Katherine JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:32.0 24:21.7 23
26 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 6:32.8 24:24.7 24
27 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 6:33.2 24:26.1 25
28 Nisly, Elizabeth FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:33.4 24:26.8 26
29 Good, Megan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:34.0 24:29.2 27
30 Beeman, Sydney FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:34.4 24:30.6 28
31 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 6:34.5 24:30.8 29
32 Lane, Jessica JR-3 Salisbury 6:35.5 24:34.6 30
33 Bauer, Ellen JR-3 Roanoke 6:35.6 24:35.0 31
34 Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 6:35.8 24:35.6 32
35 Long, Kaylee FR-1 Lycoming 6:35.8 24:35.8 33
36 Barry, Stephanie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:36.2 24:37.4 34
37 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:36.8 24:39.5 35
38 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 6:36.8 24:39.5 36
39 Ashley, Caity SR-4 Roanoke 6:38.0 24:44.1 37
40 Ciritella, Jill SO-2 Salisbury 6:38.3 24:45.2 38
41 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 6:39.1 24:47.9 39
42 Schorr, Rebecca Pitt.-Johnstown 6:39.5 24:49.4 40
43 Miller, Emily Pitt.-Johnstown 6:39.5 24:49.6 41
44 Haines, Abigail FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:39.9 24:51.1 42
45 Sniffen, Carly SO-2 Salisbury 6:40.3 24:52.4 43
46 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 6:40.4 24:52.9 44
47 Nichols, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 6:40.6 24:53.6  
48 Santangelo, Valerie SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:40.9 24:54.9  
49 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 6:41.4 24:56.5 45
50 Halloran, Fiona SO-2 Salisbury 6:42.0 24:58.9  
51 Schirch, Juni SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6:42.4 25:00.3 46
52 Serrell, Laurie SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:42.7 25:01.5 47
53 Repetz, Veronica FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:43.0 25:02.7 48
54 Gallant, Denise SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 6:43.6 25:04.7 49
55 Phillips, Emma SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:43.9 25:06.1 50
56 Mazer, Ashley FR-1 Salisbury 6:44.0 25:06.5  
57 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 6:44.0 25:06.5 51
58 Dearstyne, Katherine FR-1 Messiah 6:44.3 25:07.6 52
59 Russell, Jacqueline FR-1 Gettysburg 6:44.6 25:08.6  
60 Garcia, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Virginia 6:45.1 25:10.5 53
61 Supplee, Abigail FR-1 Roanoke 6:45.5 25:12.1 54
62 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 6:46.6 25:15.9 55
63 Izydorcak, Emily SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:47.0 25:17.6 56
64 Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 6:47.4 25:19.0 57
65 Orloff, Julia FR-1 Messiah 6:48.9 25:24.6  
66 Saunders, Brooke JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 6:49.6 25:27.1 58
67 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 6:50.2 25:29.6 59
68 Casey, Mary JR-3 Gettysburg 6:50.3 25:29.8  
69 Bader, Marin JR-3 Mary Washington 6:51.0 25:32.5 60
70 DeBoer, Nora JR-3 Roanoke 6:51.1 25:33.0 61
71 Luthcke, Jacqueline SR-4 Arcadia 6:51.7 25:35.0 62
72 Kostka, Rosie FR-1 Mary Washington 6:52.2 25:36.8 63
73 Aukamp, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 6:52.5 25:37.9  
74 Glanz, Megan SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:53.4 25:41.4  
75 Chamberlain, Sara SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:53.9 25:43.2 64
76 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 6:53.9 25:43.3  
77 Lopez, Raquel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:54.0 25:43.5 65
78 O'Neill, Megan SR-4 Millersville 6:54.5 25:45.4  
79 Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:56.1 25:51.6 66
80 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 6:56.5 25:52.9 67
81 Stolpe, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 6:56.5 25:53.0  
82 French, Elisabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:56.6 25:53.4  
83 Vicente, Leanne SR-4 Arcadia 6:57.7 25:57.4 68
84 Garthwaite, Molly FR-1 Mary Washington 6:57.9 25:58.2 69
85 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6:58.3 25:59.7 70
86 Upham, Kaylee SO-2 Southern Virginia 6:59.1 26:02.5 71
87 Sadowitz , Michelle FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:00.3 26:07.0 72
88 Thompson, Ashley Pitt.-Johnstown 7:00.3 26:07.2 73
89 Young, Alexis SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:00.9 26:09.5 74
90 Reeves, Claire FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:02.9 26:16.7  
91 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 7:03.0 26:17.2  
92 McCloskey, Shea FR-1 Salisbury 7:03.2 26:18.0  
93 Donovan, Sarah SR-4 Lycoming 7:03.7 26:19.7 75
94 Christie, Sarah SR-4 Arcadia 7:03.7 26:19.9 76
95 Johnson, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 7:03.8 26:20.2  
96 Fritz, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 7:04.7 26:23.6 77
97 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 7:05.0 26:24.5  
98 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 7:05.1 26:25.2  
99 Wilson, Victoria SR-4 Lycoming 7:05.3 26:25.9 78
100 Mayer, Katherine FR-1 Susquehanna 7:05.5 26:26.6 79
101 McGuire, Haylee JR-3 Roanoke 7:05.6 26:26.9  
102 Rama, Taylor SR-4 Randolph 7:06.7 26:31.1  
103 Hoover, Emma FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:07.3 26:33.4 80
104 DiMura, Nicolette JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:07.5 26:33.9 81
105 Thomas, Alexis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7:07.6 26:34.2 82
106 Shelly, Abigail FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:07.6 26:34.3 83
107 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 7:07.7 26:34.6  
108 Hill, Leah FR-1 Gettysburg 7:08.2 26:36.4  
109 Murray, Sophia FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 7:08.8 26:38.9 84
110 Landis, Rachel SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:09.3 26:40.8 85
111 Akers, Logan SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:09.5 26:41.5 86
112 Zajchowski, Anastasia SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:09.6 26:41.9 87
113 Konieczny, Rachel SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:10.6 26:45.7 88
114 Hinkle, Sidney SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 7:11.2 26:47.9 89
115 Eck, Emily FR-1 Susquehanna 7:11.6 26:49.1  
116 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7:11.9 26:50.4 90
117 Landis, Brianna FR-1 Millersville 7:12.4 26:52.2  
118 Maloney, Katherine SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 7:12.6 26:53.0 91
119 Walsh, Christine FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:12.8 26:53.7  
120 Reed, Kaitlyn FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 7:12.8 26:53.8 92
121 Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 7:13.6 26:56.9  
122 Baxter, Lindsey FR-1 Roanoke 7:15.2 27:02.8  
123 Belfatto, Katelynn FR-1 Roanoke 7:15.4 27:03.5  
124 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 7:15.8 27:04.8  
125 Paynter, Heather Pitt.-Johnstown 7:16.1 27:06.0 93
126 Thomas, Rachel SO-2 Southern Virginia 7:16.4 27:07.0 94
127 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 7:17.1 27:09.7 95
128 McGrogan, Jennifer SR-4 Arcadia 7:17.6 27:11.7 96
129 McClelland, Grace SO-2 Messiah 7:19.0 27:17.0  
130 Swaim, Jillian FR-1 Salisbury 7:19.2 27:17.5  
131 Hatton, Kirsten SO-2 Susquehanna 7:19.4 27:18.3  
132 Lehman, Caroline FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:19.7 27:19.6  
133 Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:19.7 27:19.6 97
134 Ramirez-Salmeron, Jhovanna JR-3 Hollins 7:19.8 27:19.8 98
135 Boyles, Megan JR-3 Roanoke 7:19.8 27:19.8  
136 Cherry, Jenna FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:21.2 27:24.9  
137 Robb-McCord, Ava FR-1 Mary Washington 7:21.5 27:26.3 99
138 Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Mary Washington 7:21.7 27:27.0 100
139 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 7:22.3 27:29.1  
140 Smith, Maddie FR-1 Messiah 7:23.2 27:32.4  
141 Huggins, Hannah FR-1 Mary Washington 7:24.5 27:37.3  
142 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7:24.9 27:38.7  
143 Joy, Colleen FR-1 Salisbury 7:24.9 27:39.0  
144 Zehall, Hannah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7:24.9 27:39.0 101
145 Parker, Alyra JR-3 Gettysburg 7:25.6 27:41.4  
146 Kaiser, Catherine FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:27.1 27:47.1 102
147 Shrader, Lauren JR-3 Mount Aloysius 7:27.8 27:49.7 103
148 Smith, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 7:28.3 27:51.4 104
149 Rahaman, Elaina SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 7:28.9 27:53.7 105
150 Lauver, Addison SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:29.7 27:56.6 106
151 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 7:30.1 27:58.4  
152 Bishop, Ally SO-2 Messiah 7:30.4 27:59.3  
153 Spring, Adrienne FR-1 Roanoke 7:30.6 28:00.2  
154 Hurst, Vanessa JR-3 Juniata 7:31.9 28:05.1  
155 Broomell, Julie FR-1 Salisbury 7:32.1 28:05.8  
156 Montes Rodriguez, Romina SO-2 Anne Arundel CC 7:32.4 28:06.7 107
157 Martin, Shannon FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:33.0 28:09.1 108
158 Batten, Jillian JR-3 Susquehanna 7:33.5 28:10.8  
159 Bell, Katie SO-2 Gettysburg 7:33.8 28:11.9  
160 Washington, Kwonsha SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7:33.9 28:12.4 109
161 Goulden, Amanda FR-1 Lycoming 7:34.8 28:15.9 110
162 DeForest, Shannon FR-1 Arcadia 7:35.3 28:17.5 111
163 Williams, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 7:37.0 28:24.1  
164 Skulstad, Jeanne SO-2 Roanoke 7:38.1 28:28.0  
165 Scheid, Andie SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7:39.2 28:32.1 112
166 Gardner, Galen FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:40.2 28:35.8 113
167 Monarski, Katya FR-1 Arcadia 7:40.5 28:37.1 114
168 Abel, Aly FR-1 Southern Virginia 7:41.2 28:39.7 115
169 Dill, Sophia JR-3 Randolph 7:41.8 28:41.8  
170 Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 7:43.5 28:48.1 116
171 Bradley, Kelly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:44.6 28:52.3 117
172 Kite, Mason SO-2 Southern Virginia 7:45.3 28:55.0 118
173 Mills, Shay SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 7:46.3 28:58.7 119
174 Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:46.7 29:00.1 120
175 Elder, Ann Marie FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7:47.1 29:01.5 121
176 Evola, Cortney SO-2 Arcadia 7:47.2 29:02.2 122
177 Morrison, Mekayla SR-4 Lancaster Bible 7:49.9 29:12.2 123
178 Sabatani, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:50.1 29:12.9 124
179 Martin, Claire SR-4 Gettysburg 7:50.1 29:12.9  
180 Goloko, Haby SO-2 Lycoming 7:50.8 29:15.3 125
181 Hannigan, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 7:51.2 29:17.0  
182 Heishman, Lydia SO-2 Juniata 7:51.3 29:17.3  
183 Reilly, Jordyn SR-4 Lycoming 7:52.6 29:22.3  
184 Warffuel, Crystal FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 7:53.2 29:24.5 126
185 Rubin, Sarah SR-4 Hollins 7:54.8 29:30.5 127
186 Reid, Tristen FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:55.7 29:33.6  
187 Camacho, Ivana SR-4 PSU-Abington 7:56.8 29:37.9  
188 Field, Allison SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:58.5 29:44.1  
189 Lapso, Laken SO-2 Mount Aloysius 8:01.3 29:54.5 128
190 Pompa, Danielle FR-1 Mount Aloysius 8:01.3 29:54.5 129
191 Charney, Sydney FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8:04.6 30:06.9 130
192 Landers, Samantha FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:05.0 30:08.4 131
193 Sullivan, Anne Marie JR-3 Arcadia 8:05.4 30:09.7  
194 Parkin, Morgan SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 8:06.1 30:12.6 132
195 Swartzbaugh, Abigail SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:06.1 30:12.6 133
196 Perez-Bravo, Antonia SR-4 Hollins 8:06.6 30:14.2 134
197 Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 8:08.9 30:22.8  
198 Reist, Ella FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8:10.8 30:30.2  
199 O'Connor, Abigail SR-4 Lycoming 8:13.0 30:38.3  
200 Argumedo, Madelynn FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:14.7 30:44.4 135
201 Miller, Annikea SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 8:16.3 30:50.5 136
202 DiDomenico, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 8:18.1 30:57.4  
203 Glenning, Amber SR-4 Arcadia 8:22.7 31:14.5  
204 Gralia, Briana FR-1 Mary Washington 8:24.4 31:20.7  
205 Rioux, Meagan JR-3 Hollins 8:26.0 31:26.7 137
206 Heaton, Hayleigh SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:26.1 31:27.1 138
207 LeBlanc, Levene SR-4 Hollins 8:26.9 31:29.9 139
208 Shriver, Caitlyn FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:30.1 31:42.0 140
209 Martinez, Monica FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 8:30.8 31:44.7  
210 Faulkner, Hannah FR-1 Arcadia 8:33.0 31:52.9  
211 Santoyo, Cynthia JR-3 Mount Aloysius 8:33.1 31:53.1 141
212 Fayiah, Faith FR-1 Neumann 8:35.9 32:03.6 142
213 Igram, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 8:36.0 32:03.9  
214 Ludovico, Angela JR-3 Arcadia 8:36.6 32:06.2  
215 Badawy, Natalie SR-4 Hollins 8:36.8 32:06.9 143
216 Wetzel, Sarah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 8:37.1 32:08.0 144
217 Howell, Julia FR-1 Neumann 8:38.4 32:13.1 145
218 Campbell, Heather SO-2 Neumann 8:38.7 32:14.1 146
219 Cole, Trini FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8:40.0 32:18.8  
220 Schwartz, Mackenzie FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 8:40.7 32:21.7 147
221 James, Jocelin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8:42.5 32:28.1  
222 Ardell, Alysha SR-4 Lycoming 8:45.1 32:37.9  
223 Smith, Brianna SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:45.9 32:41.0 148
224 Carter, Jennifer FR-1 Lycoming 8:46.8 32:44.3  
225 Logan, Chalae FR-1 Southern Virginia 8:47.4 32:46.6 149
226 Wolters, Rachel FR-1 Neumann 8:48.2 32:49.4 150
227 Miller, Libby JR-3 Arcadia 8:51.3 33:01.1  
228 Chapman, Kalyn FR-1 Hollins 8:52.4 33:05.2 151
229 Dona, Alexis SR-4 Mount Aloysius 8:53.4 33:09.0 152
230 Nowak, Kayla FR-1 Lycoming 8:53.5 33:09.4  
231 Haines, Kelly FR-1 Arcadia 8:59.2 33:30.5  
232 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9:05.1 33:52.4 153
233 Taylor, Sadie FR-1 Southern Virginia 9:05.1 33:52.6 154
234 McCormick, Megan FR-1 Anne Arundel CC 9:10.1 34:11.1  
235 McGuniess, Jaimee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9:13.4 34:23.4  
236 Meaders, Adrianna FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 9:15.0 34:29.4 155
237 Griffie, Tiffany FR-1 Pennsylvania College of Tech 9:15.4 34:31.0 156
238 Strait, Morgan FR-1 Mount Aloysius 9:19.2 34:45.2 157
239 Barmore, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lycoming 9:20.2 34:49.0  
240 Kalnas, Kylee FR-1 Pennsylvania College of Tech 9:24.5 35:04.9 158
241 Miller, Kylee JR-3 Mount Aloysius 9:27.0 35:14.0 159
242 Nodd, Savannah Pitt.-Johnstown 9:29.2 35:22.5 160
243 Goehrig, Samantha FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9:30.5 35:27.2 161
244 Guerrero, Amirah SR-4 Neumann 9:33.3 35:37.7 162
245 Ugarte, Annie SO-2 Arcadia 9:37.5 35:53.3  
246 Jacoby, Kiara FR-1 Arcadia 9:51.3 36:44.8  
247 Sabines, Jackie JR-3 Mount Aloysius 9:53.3 36:52.3  
248 Younginer, Savannah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10:01.7 37:23.7 163
249 Elliott, Raymeshia JR-3 Neumann 10:01.9 37:24.4 164
250 Mahaffey, Ashley SR-4 Pennsylvania College of Tech 10:02.7 37:27.3 165
251 Campbell, Natasha SO-2 Hollins 10:06.2 37:40.4  
252 Forry, Courtney SR-4 Lycoming 10:15.7 38:15.8  
253 Clark, Chelsey JR-3 Mount Aloysius 10:16.1 38:17.3  
254 Thornburg, Macey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10:39.5 39:44.6  
255 Andersen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Pennsylvania College of Tech 10:54.8 40:41.7 166
256 Gaylord , Mariah FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 11:13.2 41:50.3 167
257 Swan , Katymae FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 11:23.0 42:26.6 168
258 Dziedzic, Taylor SO-2 Delaware Valley 11:29.2 42:49.9 169
259 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley 11:38.1 43:23.0 170
260 Woods, Alexandra SR-4 Mount Aloysius 11:59.8 44:44.1  
261 Conner, Janet SO-2 Southern Virginia 13:08.9 49:01.5  
262 Hermus, Michelle SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 14:26.9 53:52.6 171
Gettysburg Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:46 26:21 51 4 9 10 11 17 24 34
2 2:11:47 26:21 63 2 8 16 18 19 21 22
3 2:13:33 26:42 106 3 20 26 28 29 32 37
4 2:14:02 26:48 117 5 13 15 33 51 53 56
5 2:16:00 27:12 170 7 23 42 48 50 54 62
6 2:16:46 27:21 207 6 12 60 63 66 83 90
7 2:17:25 27:29 216 25 43 47 49 52 70 72
8 2:18:53 27:46 262 39 41 45 58 79 102 103
9 2:18:53 27:46 286 1 46 74 78 87 105 132
10 2:19:42 27:56 295 27 35 67 82 84 85 108
11 2:20:23 28:04 311 38 40 59 86 88 93 104
12 2:21:46 28:21 362 31 69 76 91 95 97 100
13 2:22:20 28:28 384 14 73 92 98 107 131 157
14 2:24:37 28:55 429 57 61 89 99 123 136 144
15 2:25:09 29:01 431 44 71 80 114 122 128 148
16 2:25:31 29:06 441 30 77 94 113 127 134  
17 2:27:16 29:27 478 55 65 101 117 140    
18 2:26:17 29:15 485 75 81 96 115 118 141 147
19 2:29:52 29:58 524 64 68 120 133 139    
20 2:30:23 30:04 533 36 112 121 129 135 152 156
21 2:32:39 30:31 605 109 110 116 124 146 161 162
22 2:35:53 31:10 654 111 119 130 145 149 158 163
23 2:39:13 31:50 684 125 126 137 142 154    
24 2:46:45 33:21 712 106 138 150 153 165    
25 2:48:57 33:47 768 143 151 155 159 160 164 168
26 3:31:28 42:17 843 166 167 169 170 171    
Gettysburg Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taber, Ben SR-4 Gettysburg 10:18.5 25:37.6 1
2 Palmisano, Michael Georgetown Running Company 10:23.4 25:49.7 2
3 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 10:26.2 25:56.5 3
4 Gibson, Jeffrey SO Unattached 10:26.6 25:57.7  
5 Stetson, Michael Unattached 10:28.9 26:03.3  
6 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 10:31.4 26:09.5 4
7 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 10:32.2 26:11.5 5
8 Burklow, John SO-2 Mary Washington 10:34.2 26:16.6 6
9 Dimond, Conor SR-4 Juniata 10:35.2 26:19.0 7
10 Wagener, Kyle Georgetown Running Company 10:35.4 26:19.6 8
11 Hesselbirg, Connor SR-4 Salisbury 10:35.8 26:20.6 9
12 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 10:36.3 26:21.7 10
13 Weber, Michael FR-1 Salisbury 10:36.8 26:23.0 11
14 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 10:37.9 26:25.7 12
15 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 10:38.5 26:27.1 13
16 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:38.5 26:27.2 14
17 Kilheeney, Brad SR-4 DeSales 10:38.9 26:28.1 15
18 Olenginski, Lukasz Georgetown Running Company 10:39.2 26:29.0 16
19 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 10:40.5 26:32.1 17
20 Olenginski, Gregory Georgetown Running Company 10:41.2 26:34.0 18
21 McKay, David Georgetown Running Company 10:41.7 26:35.1 19
22 Pardoe, Joshua SR-4 Messiah 10:42.4 26:37.0 20
23 Wertz, David 7 Georgetown Running Company 10:46.2 26:46.3 21
24 O'Leary, Sean Georgetown Running Company 10:47.2 26:48.8 22
25 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 10:48.2 26:51.4 23
26 Smiley, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 10:49.6 26:54.8 24
27 Daniels, Howard JR-3 Roanoke 10:49.8 26:55.3 25
28 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 10:50.5 26:57.1 26
29 Anhold, Steven JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10:50.7 26:57.6 27
30 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 10:51.3 26:58.9 28
31 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 10:53.4 27:04.3 29
32 Davis, Jackson Angel Track Club 10:54.9 27:07.9 30
33 Maloney, Trevor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10:55.3 27:08.9 31
34 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 10:56.1 27:10.9 32
35 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 10:56.5 27:12.0 33
36 Stretz, Dan SO-2 Salisbury 10:57.4 27:14.3 34
37 Nisly, Jared SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 10:58.0 27:15.6 35
38 Amabile, Quincy FR-1 Lycoming 10:58.6 27:17.2 36
39 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 11:00.6 27:22.2  
40 Pardoe, Nathaniel SR-4 Messiah 11:00.9 27:23.0 37
41 Delaney, William FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:01.2 27:23.6 38
42 Barley, Adam SO-2 Messiah 11:01.2 27:23.7  
43 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 11:01.5 27:24.4 39
44 Cavanaugh, Devan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:01.9 27:25.3 40
45 Juarez, Joel JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 11:02.0 27:25.7  
46 Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 11:02.3 27:26.4 41
47 O'Donovan, Desmond FR-1 Juniata 11:02.6 27:27.2 42
48 Heinbockel, Tom FR-1 Salisbury 11:02.8 27:27.5  
49 Wiggins, John JR-3 Roanoke 11:03.1 27:28.3 43
50 Jones, Patrick JR-3 Catholic 11:05.0 27:33.1 44
51 Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 11:05.2 27:33.7 45
52 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 11:05.5 27:34.3 46
53 Brennan, Colin JR-3 Roanoke 11:06.1 27:35.8 47
54 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 11:07.4 27:39.1  
55 D'Amico, Peter FR-1 Juniata 11:08.2 27:41.1 48
56 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Roanoke 11:08.5 27:41.7 49
57 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 11:08.5 27:41.7 50
58 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 11:09.2 27:43.5 51
59 Carlson, Alec FR-1 Roanoke 11:09.6 27:44.5 52
60 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 11:11.2 27:48.6  
61 Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 11:11.7 27:49.8 53
62 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 11:11.8 27:50.0 54
63 Costa, Nelson JR-3 PSU-Abington 11:12.4 27:51.4 55
64 Fox, Brendan SO-2 DeSales 11:12.4 27:51.5 56
65 Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11:12.6 27:52.0 57
66 Robey, Andrew FR-1 Salisbury 11:13.1 27:53.1  
67 Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 11:13.3 27:53.7 58
68 Clem, Alex SO-2 Randolph 11:14.2 27:56.0  
69 Collins, Ben SR-4 St. Bonaventure 11:14.7 27:57.3 59
70 McCarthy, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 11:14.8 27:57.4 60
71 Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 11:14.8 27:57.4 61
72 Tanquist, Kris FR-1 Messiah 11:14.9 27:57.6  
73 Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 11:15.5 27:59.2 62
74 Markham, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 11:16.5 28:01.6 63
75 Velez, Josh FR-1 Pennsylvania College of Tech 11:17.2 28:03.4 64
76 Cahnbley, Yannik SO-2 PSU-Abington 11:17.5 28:04.2 65
77 Tivenan, Stephen FR-1 Mary Washington 11:17.9 28:05.2 66
78 Stutzman, Benjamin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:18.0 28:05.3 67
79 Runner, Thomas SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 11:18.2 28:05.9 68
80 Cerone, Trevor FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11:20.4 28:11.3 69
81 Bisant, Greg FR-1 Salisbury 11:20.6 28:11.8  
82 Willis, Nathaniel FR-1 Roanoke 11:20.8 28:12.4 70
83 Kuchler, Kevin SO-2 Catholic 11:21.9 28:15.0 71
84 Waterman, Kevin JR-3 Roanoke 11:23.0 28:17.9 72
85 McArdle, Thomas SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:23.0 28:17.9 73
86 Taylor, Ryan SR Unattached 11:23.0 28:17.9  
87 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 11:23.4 28:18.7 74
88 Meci, Andrew SO-2 Juniata 11:23.9 28:20.0  
89 Amorosi, Vince SO-2 DeSales 11:24.6 28:21.8  
90 Caroselli, Vinnie FR-1 Juniata 11:24.8 28:22.2  
91 Denlinger, Eric SO-2 Messiah 11:25.6 28:24.3  
92 Crump, Athey FR-1 Roanoke 11:26.0 28:25.3  
93 Shay, Tim FR-1 Roanoke 11:26.1 28:25.5  
94 Shelley, Kevin FR-1 Southern Virginia 11:26.6 28:26.8 75
95 Wolverton, Louis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11:28.2 28:30.8 76
96 Eppler, Paul Angel Track Club 11:28.7 28:31.9 77
97 Hoerr, Matt SR-4 Salisbury 11:28.8 28:32.2  
98 Wood, Daniel FR-1 Messiah 11:28.9 28:32.5  
99 Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah 11:29.0 28:32.7  
100 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 11:29.3 28:33.5 78
101 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Juniata 11:29.5 28:33.9  
102 Matthews, John SR-4 Susquehanna 11:30.1 28:35.6 79
103 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 11:30.8 28:37.2 80
104 Shelley, Brandon FR-1 Southern Virginia 11:31.0 28:37.7 81
105 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah 11:31.5 28:38.9  
106 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 11:31.5 28:39.0 82
107 Flynn, David FR-1 Messiah 11:32.8 28:42.1  
108 Sandoval, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 11:34.0 28:45.2 83
109 Martin, Timothy SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 11:34.1 28:45.4 84
110 Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 11:34.2 28:45.7  
111 Longenecker, Collin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:34.7 28:46.8 85
112 Bille, Drew FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:34.8 28:47.1 86
113 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 11:35.6 28:49.2 87
114 Johnson, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 11:36.0 28:50.1 88
115 Lynch, Alex FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11:36.0 28:50.2 89
116 Collins, Pat JR-3 DeSales 11:36.5 28:51.3  
117 Jara, Nick JR-3 DeSales 11:37.1 28:52.8  
118 Eshetu, Yonathan FR-1 Mary Washington 11:37.8 28:54.7 90
119 Ogburn, Dustin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11:38.2 28:55.6 91
120 Houff, Tate SR-4 Mary Washington 11:38.4 28:56.1  
121 Pugliano, Luciano SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:38.8 28:57.0 92
122 Malone, Levi JR-3 St. Bonaventure 11:39.0 28:57.7 93
123 Rossiter, Noah Angel Track Club 11:39.8 28:59.6 94
124 Class, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11:39.9 28:59.8 95
125 Chandler, Jefferson SR-4 Southern Virginia 11:40.0 29:00.2 96
126 Jones, Austin FR-1 Mary Washington 11:40.4 29:01.2  
127 Ginnings, Justin JR-3 Roanoke 11:40.5 29:01.4  
128 Ward, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11:40.6 29:01.7 97
129 Mast, Timothy SR-4 Messiah 11:40.6 29:01.7  
130 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:41.4 29:03.5 98
131 Fisher, Ziggy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11:41.7 29:04.2 99
132 Kirkrbide, Matt SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11:42.2 29:05.6 100
133 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 11:43.1 29:07.8  
134 Ashby, Jarrett SO-2 Mary Washington 11:44.3 29:10.7  
135 Cooney, Michael FR-1 PSU-Abington 11:44.5 29:11.2 101
136 Lynch, Peter SR-4 Susquehanna 11:44.7 29:11.8 102
137 Wall, Colin JR-3 Roanoke 11:45.8 29:14.5  
138 Sorge, Brandon FR-1 Susquehanna 11:45.8 29:14.6 103
139 Glodek, Steven FR-1 Juniata 11:46.5 29:16.2  
140 Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4 Messiah 11:47.0 29:17.5  
141 Shaddock, Chris SO-2 DeSales 11:47.4 29:18.6  
142 Laraia, George SO-2 St. Bonaventure 11:48.0 29:20.1 104
143 Elliott, Kevin JR-3 Roanoke 11:48.6 29:21.5  
144 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 11:49.3 29:23.1 105
145 Landrieu, Patrick FR-1 Arcadia 11:50.5 29:26.2 106
146 Haller, Kyle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:51.1 29:27.8  
147 Pressler, Eric JR-3 Susquehanna 11:51.3 29:28.3  
148 Moretz, David JR-3 Messiah 11:53.8 29:34.4  
149 Zenchak, Kyle JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:54.0 29:34.8 107
150 Avila, Diego FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:54.2 29:35.5 108
151 , Unattached 11:55.9 29:39.7  
152 Mitchell, Grant FR-1 Mary Washington 11:57.1 29:42.6  
153 Willis, Kadeem SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11:57.5 29:43.5 109
154 Vennochi III, Thomas SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 11:58.7 29:46.6 110
155 Krob, Tanner SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11:59.5 29:48.5 111
156 Miller, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 12:00.1 29:50.0 112
157 Cody, Nathan Angel Track Club 12:00.7 29:51.5 113
158 Binck, Peter SO-2 Catholic 12:01.2 29:52.7 114
159 Cook, Robert SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 12:02.4 29:55.9  
160 Leake, John SR-4 Southern Virginia 12:02.7 29:56.4 115
161 Makimoto, Edgar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12:02.8 29:56.7 116
162 Royer, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 12:03.5 29:58.6  
163 Tres, Michael FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12:04.0 29:59.7  
164 Calloway, Robbie SO-2 Salisbury 12:05.9 30:04.5  
165 McHenry, Dylan FR-1 DeSales 12:05.9 30:04.6  
166 Baer, Kollin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12:07.8 30:09.3  
167 Harrington, Parker FR-1 Salisbury 12:08.8 30:11.7  
168 Gallagher, Gregory FR-1 PSU-Abington 12:09.6 30:13.6 117
169 , Unattached 12:10.2 30:15.2  
170 Bacher, Matt JR-3 St. Bonaventure 12:10.5 30:15.8  
171 Lankford, Paul SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 12:10.6 30:16.1  
172 Meyers, Greyson FR-1 Southern Virginia 12:10.7 30:16.4 118
173 Zelesky, Kent SR-4 Juniata 12:11.1 30:17.5  
174 Brenner, Clay FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12:11.4 30:18.1 119
175 Whitehead, Max SO-2 Messiah 12:15.8 30:29.1  
176 McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 12:16.0 30:29.6  
177 Melvin, Thomas FR-1 DeSales 12:16.2 30:30.1  
178 McGarvey, Liam SO-2 Pennsylvania College of Tech 12:17.0 30:32.0 120
179 Vaccaro, Mark FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:17.3 30:32.7  
180 Ingrum, Joseph JR-3 Lycoming 12:19.3 30:37.8 121
181 Ruby, Spencer FR-1 Roanoke 12:21.0 30:42.1  
182 Chirinos, Derrick SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12:22.2 30:45.1  
183 Wallace, Chase SR-4 Susquehanna 12:23.8 30:48.9  
184 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Catholic 12:24.8 30:51.4 122
185 Angle, Hunter FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12:25.7 30:53.6 123
186 Mundis, Scott FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12:27.0 30:57.0 124
187 Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 12:27.1 30:57.1 125
188 Titus, Colton FR-1 Delaware Valley 12:27.9 30:59.1 126
189 Rossiter , Cole Angel Track Club 12:28.4 31:00.5 127
190 Gunden, Michael FR-1 Catholic 12:28.6 31:00.9 128
191 Vergara, Gustavo FR-1 Lycoming 12:29.2 31:02.5 129
192 Greco, MacKenzie JR-3 Susquehanna 12:29.3 31:02.7  
193 McNaire, Tyler FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12:30.6 31:05.8 130
194 Breslin, Seamus FR-1 DeSales 12:31.2 31:07.4  
195 Blevins, Philip JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 12:32.3 31:10.0  
196 Cotton, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:33.5 31:13.2 131
197 Myrick, Tory FR-1 Randolph 12:34.7 31:16.0  
198 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 12:35.0 31:16.7 132
199 Mashack, Nathan SR-4 Pennsylvania College of Tech 12:35.9 31:19.0 133
200 Martinsen, Matt FR-1 DeSales 12:36.4 31:20.4  
201 Patel, Karan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:37.1 31:22.1  
202 Keith, Tyler Angel Track Club 12:37.7 31:23.6 134
203 Wait, James FR-1 Lycoming 12:42.7 31:35.9 135
204 Johnson, Robert SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12:43.5 31:37.9 136
205 Stage, Mitchell SO-2 Delaware Valley 12:44.0 31:39.1 137
206 Adler, Nate JR-3 Susquehanna 12:46.1 31:44.4  
207 Rivera, Daniel SR-4 Arcadia 12:46.5 31:45.3 138
208 Fry, Gavin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12:46.5 31:45.5  
209 Lohman, Randy JR-3 Messiah 12:47.1 31:46.9  
210 Hogan, Christopher FR-1 Pennsylvania College of Tech 12:49.1 31:51.8 139
211 Brady, Samuel FR-1 Messiah 12:49.4 31:52.6  
212 Signorino, Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:49.8 31:53.5  
213 Ahmed, Minaam SO-2 PSU-Abington 12:50.6 31:55.7 140
214 Settles, Wesley SO-2 Southern Virginia 12:51.2 31:57.2 141
215 Emery, Nick FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12:51.3 31:57.4  
216 Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 12:51.5 31:57.9 142
217 Norris, Nafees SO-2 Neumann 12:51.6 31:58.2 143
218 Thorne, Nathan FR-1 Messiah 12:51.6 31:58.2  
219 Calderon, Adrian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12:55.8 32:08.6 144
220 Haines, Richard SO-2 Lancaster Bible 12:56.6 32:10.6 145
221 Afoakwah, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12:58.8 32:16.0 146
222 Wardle, Dameon JR-3 Southern Virginia 12:59.7 32:18.3 147
223 Wirth, Quinn JR-3 Gettysburg 13:00.1 32:19.3  
224 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 13:01.6 32:23.0 148
225 Sokirniy, Petro SR-4 Juniata 13:02.7 32:25.6  
226 Prouse, Ethan SR-4 Lancaster Bible 13:04.7 32:30.6 149
227 DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13:06.4 32:34.9  
228 Wells, Dahron FR-1 St. Bonaventure 13:07.6 32:37.9  
229 Thoman, Harry JR-3 Gettysburg 13:10.6 32:45.4  
230 Falkner, Christopher JR-3 Messiah 13:12.0 32:48.7  
231 Sabol, Mark JR-3 DeSales 13:14.2 32:54.3  
232 Hamilton, Thomas JR-3 Arcadia 13:21.5 33:12.3 150
233 Gravius, Christian FR-1 St. Bonaventure 13:22.7 33:15.5  
234 Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 13:26.6 33:25.2 151
235 Keys, Donald SR-4 Lycoming 13:29.9 33:33.3 152
236 Taylor, Lee FR-1 Southern Virginia 13:30.7 33:35.3  
237 Scott, Maurice SR-4 Arcadia 13:32.0 33:38.6 153
238 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 13:32.9 33:40.7 154
239 Chisholm, Travis SO-2 Southern Virginia 13:37.0 33:50.9  
240 Hawk, Nathan SO-2 Neumann 13:38.4 33:54.5 155
241 Hastings, Sean JR-3 Lycoming 13:41.6 34:02.4 156
242 Hutton, Ben FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:45.9 34:13.0 157
243 Farnham, Ryan SO-2 Lancaster Bible 13:46.7 34:15.1 158
244 Dryden, William FR-1 Southern Virginia 13:48.2 34:18.8  
245 Coffron, John FR-1 Randolph 13:52.7 34:29.9  
246 Darden, Kasib JR-3 Neumann 13:56.1 34:38.5 159
247 Vanterpool, Ediego SO-2 Chestnut Hill 13:59.4 34:46.6  
248 Nines, Tim JR-3 Neumann 14:05.1 35:00.9 160
249 Masters, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 14:05.7 35:02.2  
250 Woodburn, John SR-4 Lycoming 14:06.5 35:04.3  
251 Szabo, Gordon FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14:08.1 35:08.3 161
252 Dietrick, Bryant SR-4 Lycoming 14:24.9 35:50.1  
253 Ajayi, Samuel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14:37.2 36:20.6 162
254 Jones, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 15:05.8 37:31.7 163
255 Antozzi, Seth FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15:09.8 37:41.6  
256 Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 15:09.9 37:41.9 164
257 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15:17.3 38:00.3  
258 Lyons, Dominic SO-2 Lycoming 15:17.9 38:01.7  
259 Aristide, Johnny FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 15:20.4 38:07.9  
260 Gonzalez, Christian SO-2 Arcadia 15:34.5 38:43.1 165
261 Haluska, Michael JR-3 Mount Aloysius 15:40.8 38:58.7 166
262 Hernandez, Miguel FR-1 Mount Aloysius 15:41.6 39:00.8 167
263 Nichols, Pares SO-2 Neumann 16:13.3 40:19.6 168
264 Kelly, Shane FR-1 Mount Aloysius 16:20.7 40:37.8 169
265 Smith, Bailey JR-3 Mount Aloysius 16:26.8 40:53.2 170
266 Jones, Trenton JR-3 Lycoming 17:29.8 43:29.6  
267 St. Denis, Andrew SO-2 Mount Aloysius 20:54.1 51:57.5 171