Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:31.9 11:03.8 1
2 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.9 11:05.8 2
3 Langley, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 11:13.5 3
4 Kelly, Peter SR Episcopal 5:41.4 11:22.8 4
5 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:41.8 11:23.5 5
6 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 5:42.0 11:23.9 6
7 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:42.6 11:25.1 7
8 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.2 11:26.3 8
9 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.8 11:29.6 9
10 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 5:45.1 11:30.2 10
11 Sullivan, Daniel JR Our Lady of Mercy 5:45.6 11:31.1 11
12 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 5:46.3 11:32.6 12
13 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:47.2 11:34.3 13
14 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:47.5 11:35.0 14
15 Dupas , Ethan SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 11:36.9 15
16 Herasymiuk, Walter SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:49.1 11:38.1 16
17 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist School 5:55.9 11:51.7 17
18 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 5:56.9 11:53.8 18
19 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 5:57.1 11:54.1 19
20 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:57.3 11:54.5 20
21 Thomas, Harrison JR St. Aloysius 5:59.2 11:58.4 21
22 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.8 12:01.6 22
23 Baudier, Fisher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:02.0 12:04.0 23
24 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:03.0 12:06.0  
25 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist School 6:03.3 12:06.6 24
26 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:04.4 12:08.8 25
27 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:04.6 12:09.2 26
28 Davey, Bryce SR Brother Martin 6:04.8 12:09.5 27
29 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:05.1 12:10.2 28
30 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:05.5 12:10.9 29
31 Lee, Joseph SR Brother Martin 6:05.8 12:11.6 30
32 Pecoraro, Merritt SR Brother Martin 6:06.4 12:12.7 31
33 Pilcher, Joshua SR Parkview Baptist School 6:07.2 12:14.3 32
34 Nathan, Theriot SR Archbishop Rummel 6:07.9 12:15.7 33
35 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:08.8 12:17.5 34
36 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:09.4 12:18.7 35
37 Goudeau, Todd JR Northwestern Middle School 6:10.2 12:20.3 36
38 Bowlin, Pierce SO Episcopal 6:11.6 12:23.2 37
39 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:11.9 12:23.7 38
40 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.1 12:24.1 39
41 Jimison, Clayton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 40
42 Franks, Aidan 7 Trafton Academy 6:14.1 12:28.2  
43 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.2 12:28.4  
44 Gleason, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:14.3 12:28.6 41
45 Shields, Sam SR Brother Martin 6:14.6 12:29.2  
46 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.7 12:29.4  
47 Bruno, Tyler SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:14.8 12:29.6 42
48 Spender, Pearson FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.5 12:31.0 43
49 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 6:16.1 12:32.2 44
50 Gourgeus, Ian SR Brother Martin 6:16.9 12:33.8  
51 Batson, Laden SR Brother Martin 6:17.2 12:34.4  
52 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:17.5 12:35.0  
53 Rikhoff, Cullen JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:17.9 12:35.8 45
54 Lee, Aidan JR University Lab 6:18.1 12:36.1 46
55 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:18.2 12:36.4 47
56 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 6:18.8 12:37.6  
57 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:18.9 12:37.8  
58 Randow, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.5 12:38.9  
59 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:19.8 12:39.5 48
60 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.9 12:39.8 49
61 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 6:21.9 12:43.8 50
62 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:22.8 12:45.5 51
63 Allen, Joel SR Erath 6:23.0 12:45.9 52
64 Romano, Julian JR Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.7  
65 Fuselier, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:23.8 12:47.6  
66 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:24.4 12:48.7 53
67 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.9 12:49.8 54
68 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 6:25.1 12:50.1  
69 Franks, Konner 7 Trafton Academy 6:25.6 12:51.1  
70 Whipp, Wyatt JR Parkview Baptist School 6:25.8 12:51.5 55
71 Tully, Benjamin SR St. Aloysius 6:26.2 12:52.3  
72 Moraes, Sean SR Episcopal 6:26.5 12:53.0  
73 Buford, Lance SR Curtis, John 6:26.7 12:53.3 56
74 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.7 12:57.4  
75 Lee, Lyric SR Holy Cross 6:29.1 12:58.1 57
76 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:29.2 12:58.3 58
77 Garcia, Victor SR Brother Martin 6:29.7 12:59.3  
78 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 6:30.2 13:00.3  
79 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:30.4 13:00.8  
80 Webre, Tre' SO St. Aloysius 6:31.9 13:03.7  
81 Bennett, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 59
82 Chustz, Clark JR St. Aloysius 6:33.1 13:06.1  
83 Gautreaux, Hubert SR Archbishop Shaw 6:33.2 13:06.4 60
84 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 6:33.4 13:06.7 61
85 Rider, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.5 13:06.9 62
86 Simpson, Corey SR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 63
87 Nizzo, William SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:33.9 13:07.7 64
88 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.0 13:07.9 65
89 O'Neill, Patrick SR Brother Martin 6:35.2 13:10.3  
90 Brown, Daniel JR Cedar Creek 6:35.3 13:10.6  
91 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:36.1 13:12.1 66
92 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:36.6 13:13.2  
93 Moore, Brooks SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.1 13:14.1 67
94 Bankston, Cooper SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.2 13:14.3 68
95 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:37.3 13:14.5 69
96 McClinton, Grant JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.6 13:15.2 70
97 Soileau, Adam SR Erath 6:37.8 13:15.5 71
98 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:38.1 13:16.2  
99 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 6:38.3 13:16.6 72
100 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:38.6 13:17.2 73
101 Hansbrough, Thomas JR Episcopal 6:39.0 13:18.0  
102 Simon, Dylan SR Curtis, John 6:39.6 13:19.1 74
103 Broussard, Konner FR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.8 13:19.5 75
104 Anderson, Nathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:39.9 13:19.7 76
105 Bourque, Kaden SR Erath 6:40.3 13:20.6 77
106 Hauge, Trey JR Lutcher 6:40.5 13:21.0 78
107 Price, Larkin SR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1 79
108 Hackney, Luke JR St. George Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 80
109 Vaughn, William SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.5 13:24.9 81
110 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.9 13:25.7 82
111 Epps, Joseph SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.3 13:26.5 83
112 Perez, Cruz SR Holy Cross 6:43.4 13:26.7 84
113 Beyer, Gabe FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.2 13:28.3 85
114 Wall, Tucker SR Northwestern Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 86
115 Angelle, Logan JR Lafayette Christian 6:45.3 13:30.5  
116 Barras, Devin SR Erath 6:45.4 13:30.7 87
117 Miller, Craig SR Archbishop Shaw 6:45.5 13:30.9 88
118 Perrin, Tristen SR Archbishop Shaw 6:46.4 13:32.7 89
119 Jones, Amar JR Lafayette Christian 6:47.7 13:35.3  
120 Duhon, Solomon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:48.0 13:35.9 90
121 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.6 13:37.1  
122 Bella, Cru SO Berwick 6:48.9 13:37.8  
123 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:49.2 13:38.3 91
124 Goza, Alex FR Parkview Baptist School 6:49.3 13:38.6 92
125 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:49.6 13:39.1 93
126 Riley, Charles SR Dunham 6:50.3 13:40.5 94
127 Probst, Bryce SR Slidell 6:50.3 13:40.6  
128 Breaux, Joshua SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:51.2 13:42.4 95
129 Savario, Seth JR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9  
130 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:52.5 13:44.9 96
131 Broussard, Kayden JR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.1  
132 Smith, Mason SO Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.2  
133 Scott, Devin SR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
134 Aucoin, Peter SR Cypress Heights Academy 6:53.0 13:46.0 97
135 Roberts, Eddie SR Holy Savior Menard 6:53.2 13:46.3 98
136 Gervais, Reagan SR Archbishop Rummel 6:53.5 13:46.9 99
137 Vessel, John Davis JR Cedar Creek 6:53.7 13:47.4  
138 Sclafani, Stephen FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.2 13:48.3 100
139 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.4 13:48.7 101
140 Epps, Mitchell JR St. George Catholic School 6:55.4 13:50.8 102
141 Leger, Logan SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:55.9 13:51.7 103
142 King, Parker SR Dunham 6:56.6 13:53.2 104
143 Chittom, Jack SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.0 13:54.0 105
144 Methvin, Braedon SR White, E.D. 6:57.6 13:55.2  
145 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 6:58.3 13:56.6 106
146 Aackman, Caleb JR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.1  
147 Shelby, Reece SR White, E.D. 6:59.6 13:59.1  
148 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.0 14:02.0 107
149 Beane, Logan FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.4 14:02.7 108
150 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 7:01.7 14:03.4 109
151 Johnson, Anthony FR Curtis, John 7:02.2 14:04.3 110
152 Milton, James SR Dunham 7:04.0 14:07.9 111
153 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 7:04.2 14:08.3 112
154 SanFilippo, Ethan JR Erath 7:04.3 14:08.6 113
155 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.5 14:09.0  
156 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.3 114
157 Bauder, Parker JR University Lab 7:07.0 14:14.0 115
158 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.3 14:14.5 116
159 Conner, Dillon SR Erath 7:08.0 14:15.9 117
160 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 7:09.0 14:17.9 118
161 Weber, Rley JR Parkview Baptist School 7:09.8 14:19.5  
162 Barton, Ben FR Dunham 7:10.1 14:20.2 119
163 Ullrich, Hunter FR St. Jude Elementary 7:10.9 14:21.8 120
164 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.7 121
165 Harborth, Konner JR Northwestern Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2  
166 Hartline, Peyton SR Archbishop Rummel 7:13.9 14:27.8 122
167 Lange, Roman SO St. Jude Elementary 7:14.9 14:29.8 123
168 Thibodeaux, Tyler FR Ascension Catholic 7:15.4 14:30.7  
169 Chenevert, Wyatt FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.7 14:31.4 124
170 Terpening, Noah SR Erath 7:16.5 14:32.9 125
171 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:16.6 14:33.2  
172 Polite, Adrian SR Northwestern Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.8  
173 Labbe', Crawford SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 14:35.1 126
174 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:17.9 14:35.8 127
175 Stevens, Austin SO Dunham 7:19.3 14:38.6 128
176 Messina, Ben SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:20.1 14:40.2 129
177 Robison, Jacob JR St. John 7:21.1 14:42.1 130
178 Baldassaro, Gage FR Holy Cross 7:22.0 14:43.9 131
179 Boucher, Trey SR Parkview Baptist School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
180 Monsour, Johnny SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.9 14:45.8  
181 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 7:24.0 14:47.9 132
182 Bueche, John Merritt JR St. John 7:24.0 14:48.0 133
183 McGoey, Rodney SR Archbishop Shaw 7:24.7 14:49.3 134
184 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:26.6 14:53.2 135
185 Dazet, Dane FR Holy Cross 7:27.3 14:54.5 136
186 Ward, Ethan SO Holy Cross 7:28.1 14:56.2  
187 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:30.3 15:00.6 137
188 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 7:30.4 15:00.7  
189 Fellows, Ian SO University Lab 7:30.9 15:01.8 138
190 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:31.9 15:03.7 139
191 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:32.0 15:04.0 140
192 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:32.7 15:05.4 141
193 Heinse, Matthew JR University Lab 7:33.1 15:06.2 142
194 Marchand, Dalton JR Christian Life 7:34.2 15:08.3 143
195 Rousselle, Dylan SR University Lab 7:34.6 15:09.1 144
196 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:36.2 15:12.4 145
197 Kirkpatrick, Matthew SR Archbishop Rummel 7:36.5 15:13.0 146
198 Lebean, Jaden SR Lafayette Christian 7:38.0 15:15.9  
199 Zerangue, Caleb JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.3 15:16.5  
200 Mcguire, Loudon SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.4 15:16.7  
201 Rice, Dillian SR Slidell 7:39.1 15:18.1  
202 Leblanc, Carson JR Berwick 7:40.9 15:21.7  
203 Barnett, Hayden SR Cypress Heights Academy 7:41.6 15:23.2 147
204 Tapia, Enrico FR Curtis, John 7:43.7 15:27.3 148
205 Gilbert, Laison SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:44.0 15:28.0 149
206 Ogden, Hamilton SO St. George Catholic School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
207 Curtis, Trey SR Curtis, John 7:46.6 15:33.1 150
208 Jumonville, Ben SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:47.7 15:35.3 151
209 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:49.2 15:38.4 152
210 Dumas, Adrian SR Slidell 7:50.3 15:40.5  
211 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.4 15:40.7 153
212 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 7:50.6 15:41.1  
213 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.0 15:41.9 154
214 Hunt, Cooper 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.8 15:43.5 155
215 Danielson, Aaron 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.0 15:43.9 156
216 Whipp, Caleb FR Parkview Baptist School 7:52.2 15:44.4  
217 McLeod, Michael 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.4 15:44.8 157
218 Lange, Cody JR Erath 7:54.0 15:47.9  
219 Upp, James JR University Lab 7:54.4 15:48.8  
220 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.4 15:52.8  
221 Breaud, Matthew SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:57.3 15:54.5 158
222 Courville, Reagan SR Dunham 7:57.8 15:55.6 159
223 Kearns, Frank SR Dunham 7:58.0 15:55.9  
224 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:58.2 15:56.4 160
225 Barfield, Daniel JR Lafayette Christian 7:59.5 15:58.9  
226 Labbe, Sheldon SO St. George Catholic School 8:00.2 16:00.4  
227 Perrault, David 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.2 16:04.4  
228 Schmitt, Carter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
229 Mendez, Gavin JR Berwick 8:04.0 16:07.9  
230 Boniol, Drew FR Holy Family School 8:05.3 16:10.6 161
231 Lang, Jake FR Natalbany Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 162
232 Settoon, Jude FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.5 16:18.9 163
233 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:10.7 16:21.4 164
234 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.0 16:24.0 165
235 Carruth, Liam JR University Lab 8:12.6 16:25.2  
236 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:14.7 16:29.3 166
237 Chapman, Jajuan SR Archbishop Shaw 8:14.9 16:29.8 167
238 Vidrine, Wesley SO St. John 8:15.1 16:30.2 168
239 Ross, Dylan SR Opelousas 8:15.9 16:31.7  
240 Guillory, Jacob SR White, E.D. 8:16.2 16:32.3  
241 Stegall, Will SR Cypress Heights Academy 8:17.5 16:34.9 169
242 Snyder, Andrew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
243 Vogt, Sean FR St. Jude Elementary 8:19.5 16:38.9  
244 Martin, Balyx 8 French Settlement 8:19.6 16:39.1  
245 Scrivner, Wyatt FR Natalbany Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3 170
246 Diamond, Zach JR Christian Life 8:22.0 16:44.0 171
247 Sellers, Graham FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:22.8 16:45.6 172
248 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 8:22.9 16:45.8 173
249 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.3 16:46.6 174
250 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
251 Foil, Colin JR Dunham 8:25.5 16:50.9  
252 Luke, Aidan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:25.9 16:51.8 175
253 Jackson, Raphale SO Natalbany Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0 176
254 Hebert, Braylon SO St. John 8:28.7 16:57.3 177
255 Schmeeckle, Andrew FR St. Jude Elementary 8:28.9 16:57.8  
256 Everett, Kale SO St. George Catholic School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
257 Robbins, Parker JR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.9 16:59.8  
258 Reynolds, Grant SO St. Jude Elementary 8:30.9 17:01.7  
259 Toups, Chandler SR Erath 8:32.0 17:03.9  
260 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
261 Johnson, Darris SR Natalbany Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.2 178
262 Santolario, Alex SR Holy Savior Menard 8:38.8 17:17.6  
263 Belou, Robert SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.9 17:17.7  
264 Fenton, Cameron FR Christian Life 8:42.1 17:24.1 179
265 Phillips, Andrew FR Christian Life 8:46.2 17:32.3 180
266 Hebert, Chet SR White, E.D. 8:48.8 17:37.5  
267 Shiner, John Michael SR Erath 8:49.6 17:39.2  
268 Wild, Mason FR Dunham 8:49.7 17:39.3  
269 Goodson, Timothy JR Christian Life 8:52.9 17:45.7 181
270 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
271 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:54.5 17:48.9 182
272 Hugenroth, Dolph FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:55.2 17:50.3  
273 Bueche, Evan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:59.4 17:58.7 183
274 Hartman, Avery JR Christian Life 9:00.6 18:01.1 184
275 Martin, Trent SO French Settlement 9:03.9 18:07.8  
276 Ewing, Hudson JR University Lab 9:05.3 18:10.5  
277 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.7 18:17.3 185
278 Danielson, David FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
279 Braswell, John SR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.0 18:23.9 186
280 Alexander, Antonio SR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.4 18:24.7  
281 Close, Josh SR Holy Savior Menard 9:13.8 18:27.5  
282 David, Josh SR St. John 9:13.9 18:27.7 187
283 Oliver, Conrad SO St. George Catholic School 9:16.5 18:32.9  
284 Avants, Caleb 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.9 18:39.8 188
285 Tatum, Gunnar FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.3 18:48.5  
286 Nicholls, Jacoby SO Natalbany Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.1 189
287 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.2 19:20.3  
288 Odom, Corey 8 Natalbany Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0 190
289 Andrews, Anthony FR Natalbany Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7 191
290 Fargason, Jake SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:44.1 19:28.2  
291 Reulet, Davie FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
292 Brown, Benjamin FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:52.3 19:44.6 192
293 Papizan, Ben JR Christian Life 9:52.5 19:44.9 193
294 Cunningham, Collin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:53.9 19:47.7  
295 Morales, Seth FR Holy Family School 9:55.6 19:51.2 194
296 Diaz, Conner FR Christian Life 10:00.5 20:00.9  
297 Pedigo, Skyler SO French Settlement 10:10.3 20:20.5  
298 Wheeler, Holden SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:23.2 20:46.3 195
299 Martin, Cole JR Christian Life 11:20.2 22:40.3  
300 Bergeron, Bryce FR Holy Family School 11:21.7 22:43.3 196