Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:01.7 15:05.1 1
2 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:01.9 15:05.6 2
3 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:13.6 15:40.8 3
4 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:14.4 15:43.1 4
5 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:14.6 15:43.8 5
6 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:15.2 15:45.4 6
7 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:15.8 15:47.3 7
8 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.7 8
9 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:19.0 15:56.9 9
10 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:19.8 15:59.2 10
11 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:20.2 16:00.5 11
12 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:20.7 16:02.0 12
13 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:22.1 16:06.2 13
14 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:22.3 16:06.9 14
15 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:22.4 16:07.1 15
16 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:22.9 16:08.5 16
17 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:23.5 16:10.5 17
18 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:23.8 16:11.4 18
19 Alfred, Key SR Carencro 5:24.0 16:11.9 19
20 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:24.1 16:12.2 20
21 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:24.2 16:12.4 21
22 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:24.5 16:13.4 22
23 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:25.6 16:16.8 23
24 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:26.5 16:19.5 24
25 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:26.7 16:19.9 25
26 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:26.7 16:20.0 26
27 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:27.1 16:21.2 27
28 Maynard, Cameron SR Slidell 5:27.3 16:21.8 28
29 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:27.7 16:22.9 29
30 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:27.8 16:23.4 30
31 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:27.9 16:23.5 31
32 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:28.1 16:24.3 32
33 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:28.2 16:24.6 33
34 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:28.4 16:25.0 34
35 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.5 16:28.3 35
36 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:31.1 16:33.3 36
37 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:31.4 16:34.1 37
38 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:31.8 16:35.3 38
39 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:32.0 16:36.0 39
40 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:32.5 16:37.3 40
41 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 5:32.6 16:37.7 41
42 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:32.8 16:38.3 42
43 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:33.0 16:38.8 43
44 Ammons, John SR St. Louis 5:33.3 16:39.7 44
45 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:33.4 16:40.0 45
46 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:33.9 16:41.6 46
47 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:34.2 16:42.4 47
48 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:34.8 16:44.3 48
49 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:34.8 16:44.4 49
50 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.1 16:45.2 50
51 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:35.4 16:46.2 51
52 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 5:35.6 16:46.6 52
53 McGrade, David SR Lusher Charter 5:35.6 16:46.8  
54 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:35.7 16:47.0 53
55 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:36.2 16:48.4 54
56 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.3 16:48.7 55
57 Snyder, Henry SR Mandeville 5:36.7 16:49.9 56
58 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:37.1 16:51.1 57
59 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 5:37.5 16:52.3 58
60 Coleman, Lucas SR Ponchatoula 5:37.7 16:53.0 59
61 Melcer, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:37.8 16:53.4 60
62 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:37.9 16:53.5 61
63 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:38.2 16:54.5 62
64 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:38.3 16:54.9 63
65 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:39.0 16:57.0 64
66 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:39.4 16:58.2 65
67 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:39.5 16:58.4 66
68 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:39.6 16:58.6 67
69 Scroggins, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 5:39.8 16:59.4 68
70 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:40.2 17:00.5 69
71 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:40.6 17:01.6 70
72 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:40.6 17:01.8 71
73 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:41.0 17:03.0 72
74 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:41.6 17:04.6 73
75 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:41.7 17:05.0 74
76 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.8 17:05.3 75
77 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:41.9 17:05.7 76
78 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 5:43.3 17:09.7 77
79 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:43.5 17:10.4 78
80 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:43.6 17:10.8 79
81 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 5:44.2 17:12.4 80
82 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:44.6 17:13.7 81
83 Ahrens, Coburn SR Alexandria 5:45.2 17:15.4  
84 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:45.3 17:15.9 82
85 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 5:45.6 17:16.6 83
86 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:46.2 17:18.5 84
87 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 5:46.4 17:19.0 85
88 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 5:46.5 17:19.4 86
89 Weller, Mico SR Slidell 5:46.7 17:19.9 87
90 Singh, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 5:47.1 17:21.2 88
91 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.4 17:22.2 89
92 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:47.7 17:22.9 90
93 Kyle, Merchant SR Belle Chasse 5:48.1 17:24.2 91
94 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:48.2 17:24.4 92
95 Peters, Jace SR Westgate 5:48.6 17:25.7 93
96 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:49.2 17:27.5  
97 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:49.3 17:27.9 94
98 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:50.6 17:31.6 95
99 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.8 17:32.4 96
100 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:51.3 17:33.7 97
101 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:51.9 17:35.7  
102 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 5:52.1 17:36.1 98
103 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:52.1 17:36.2 99
104 Lebouef, Aaron SR South Terrebonne 5:52.7 17:37.9 100
105 Sucato, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:53.4 17:40.0 101
106 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 5:53.5 17:40.4 102
107 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 5:53.9 17:41.6 103
108 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:54.0 17:42.0 104
109 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 5:54.2 17:42.5  
110 Meaux, Christen SR Erath 5:55.3 17:45.8 105
111 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 5:56.1 17:48.1 106
112 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 5:56.3 17:48.9 107
113 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:56.4 17:49.1 108
114 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:56.5 17:49.4 109
115 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 5:56.6 17:49.6 110
116 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:56.6 17:49.8 111
117 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:56.7 17:49.9 112
118 Mantzel, Paul SR Belle Chasse 5:56.8 17:50.2 113
119 Hardee, Colt SR Kaplan 5:57.1 17:51.1  
120 Harris, Matthew SR Slidell 5:57.5 17:52.4 114
121 Hollier, Brody SR St. Thomas More 5:58.1 17:54.1 115
122 Ruiz, Charles SR Archbishop Shaw 5:58.5 17:55.5 116
123 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 5:59.0 17:56.8 117
124 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:59.4 17:58.0 118
125 Rish, Easton SR Zachary 5:59.8 17:59.2 119
126 Ziegler, Jace SR Belle Chasse 5:59.9 17:59.5 120
127 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 6:01.2 18:03.5 121
128 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:01.3 18:03.8 122
129 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 6:02.2 18:06.4 123
130 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:02.4 18:07.2 124
131 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.7 18:08.1 125
132 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:03.4 18:10.1 126
133 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:04.2 18:12.5 127
134 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 6:04.3 18:12.9 128
135 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:05.2 18:15.6 129
136 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:05.4 18:16.0 130
137 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:05.8 18:17.4 131
138 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:06.2 18:18.6 132
139 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:06.3 18:18.9 133
140 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:06.4 18:19.1 134
141 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:06.6 18:19.6 135
142 Carpenter, Cameron SR Erath 6:07.3 18:21.7 136
143 Rasheed, Luqman SR Salmen 6:07.3 18:21.9 137
144 Gallow, DaRyan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:07.5 18:22.3  
145 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:07.9 18:23.7 138
146 Guilbeau, Benjy SR St. Louis 6:08.2 18:24.6 139
147 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.3 18:24.9 140
148 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 6:08.5 18:25.5 141
149 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:09.0 18:26.9 142
150 Dry, Parker SR Newman, Isidore 6:09.5 18:28.4 143
151 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:10.3 18:30.8 144
152 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:10.8 18:32.3 145
153 Montz, Johnathon SR Ponchatoula 6:11.1 18:33.3 146
154 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:11.3 18:33.8 147
155 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:12.2 18:36.5 148
156 Bright, Blaze SR Erath 6:12.5 18:37.4 149
157 Hicks, Cody SR Alexandria 6:12.8 18:38.3  
158 Naquin, Nathaniel SR South Terrebonne 6:13.1 18:39.3 150
159 Painter, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 6:14.0 18:41.8 151
160 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:14.3 18:42.7 152
161 Schexnaydre, Craig SR Archbishop Hannan 6:14.8 18:44.4 153
162 Daigle, Austin SR St. Thomas More 6:15.2 18:45.6 154
163 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:15.3 18:45.9 155
164 Brown, Eric SR Hahnville 6:15.5 18:46.4 156
165 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:16.0 18:48.0 157
166 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:16.1 18:48.3 158
167 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:16.3 18:48.8 159
168 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:16.8 18:50.3 160
169 Gremillion, Curtis SR Covington 6:16.8 18:50.4 161
170 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:17.2 18:51.6  
171 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:17.5 18:52.3 162
172 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:17.6 18:52.6 163
173 Rogers, Dylan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:17.8 18:53.3 164
174 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:18.1 18:54.2 165
175 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:18.4 18:55.2 166
176 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:19.2 18:57.5 167
177 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:20.2 19:00.5 168
178 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:20.7 19:02.0 169
179 Chenevert, Sidney SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.3 19:03.7  
180 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.5 19:04.3  
181 Brown, Denzel SR Slidell 6:21.6 19:04.7 170
182 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:21.7 19:05.0 171
183 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:21.8 19:05.3  
184 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:22.0 19:05.8 172
185 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:22.3 19:06.9 173
186 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:22.9 19:08.6 174
187 Cazayoux, Ben SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.0 19:08.8 175
188 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.2 19:09.5 176
189 Brown, Mike SR Westgate 6:23.5 19:10.4 177
190 Robichaux, Patrick SR South Terrebonne 6:23.9 19:11.5 178
191 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:24.0 19:11.9  
192 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.5 19:13.3 179
193 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:25.0 19:14.9 180
194 Peltier, Justin SR South Terrebonne 6:25.1 19:15.2 181
195 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:25.2 19:15.4 182
196 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:25.6 19:16.8 183
197 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 6:26.0 19:17.9 184
198 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:26.4 19:19.2 185
199 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 6:26.5 19:19.4 186
200 Tran, Nhan-tri SR Slidell 6:26.7 19:20.0 187
201 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:27.2 19:21.5 188
202 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:27.7 19:22.9  
203 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:27.7 19:23.1  
204 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:29.0 19:27.0 189
205 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 6:29.2 19:27.5  
206 Ray, Cameron SR White, E.D. 6:29.7 19:29.0 190
207 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:29.8 19:29.2 191
208 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:29.9 19:29.7 192
209 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:30.2 19:30.4  
210 Bozeman, Jesse SR Covington 6:30.3 19:30.8 193
211 Breysen, Detweiller SR Ponchatoula 6:30.4 19:31.1 194
212 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.9 19:32.5 195
213 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:31.3 19:33.8 196
214 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 6:31.4 19:34.0 197
215 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:31.6 19:34.7 198
216 Adams, Zachary SR Archbishop Rummel 6:32.0 19:35.8 199
217 Scott, Tyran SR Carencro 6:32.1 19:36.3 200
218 Young, Ryan SR White Castle 6:32.3 19:36.7 201
219 Fernandez-Rodriguez, Asier SR Chalmette 6:32.4 19:37.0 202
220 Hebert, Kane SR Kaplan 6:32.5 19:37.3  
221 Young, Unique SR White Castle 6:32.6 19:37.6 203
222 Turpin, Donovan SR Cedar Creek 6:32.6 19:37.8 204
223 Martin, Seth SR Salmen 6:33.0 19:38.8 205
224 Efferson, Shawn SR Erath 6:33.2 19:39.4 206
225 Williams, Jawain SR Broadmoor 6:33.8 19:41.2 207
226 Gaines, Jaren SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:33.8 19:41.4  
227 Corales, Collin SR Mandeville 6:33.9 19:41.6 208
228 Zeringue, Jonathan SR Hahnville 6:34.0 19:42.0 209
229 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:34.3 19:42.9 210
230 Eugene, Cory SR Lusher Charter 6:34.9 19:44.7  
231 FUSILIER, TRETERRIOUS SR Westgate 6:35.0 19:44.9 211
232 Grazianoi, Vincent SR Archbishop Hannan 6:35.4 19:46.1 212
233 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:36.1 19:48.1  
234 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 6:36.6 19:49.6 213
235 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:36.7 19:49.9 214
236 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:36.8 19:50.2 215
237 Robinson, Jackson SR Cedar Creek 6:37.1 19:51.1 216
238 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 6:37.4 19:52.0  
239 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.4 19:52.2  
240 Thomas, Erron SR Newman, Isidore 6:37.8 19:53.3 217
241 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:37.9 19:53.7  
242 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:38.2 19:54.6  
243 Holmes, Hunter SR Archbishop Hannan 6:38.7 19:56.1 218
244 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 6:40.3 20:00.8  
245 Munster, Ryan SR Destrehan 6:41.3 20:03.9 219
246 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.5 20:07.3 220
247 Messina, Michael SR Archbishop Hannan 6:42.7 20:08.0 221
248 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:43.2 20:09.5  
249 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:43.9 20:11.5 222
250 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:44.8 20:14.4 223
251 Arceneaux, Da'Kevus SR Carencro 6:45.1 20:15.3 224
252 Gaughan, Eli SR St. Louis 6:45.4 20:16.0 225
253 Jackson, Darius SR Plaquemine 6:46.5 20:19.3 226
254 Scott, Julian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:47.4 20:22.2 227
255 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:48.0 20:23.8 228
256 Hebert, Bryce SR Erath 6:48.1 20:24.3 229
257 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:48.5 20:25.3 230
258 Young, Drew SR Hahnville 6:50.3 20:30.7 231
259 Brown, Thomas SR Covington 6:50.9 20:32.6 232
260 Denton, Ryan SR East Iberville 6:51.2 20:33.4  
261 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 6:51.6 20:34.7 233
262 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:51.8 20:35.3  
263 Entrekin, Michael SR Belle Chasse 6:52.4 20:37.0 234
264 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:52.6 20:37.8 235
265 Howard, Elliot SR Ascension Episcopal 6:52.9 20:38.6  
266 Cloutre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:53.0 20:38.8  
267 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 6:53.3 20:39.9 236
268 Butler , Tyre JR Holy Rosary 6:54.1 20:42.1 237
269 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:54.5 20:43.5 238
270 Munster, Austin SR Destrehan 6:54.7 20:43.9 239
271 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 6:54.8 20:44.4  
272 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:54.9 20:44.6  
273 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:55.0 20:44.8  
274 Young, Cartier SR White Castle 6:55.2 20:45.4 240
275 Strohmeyer, Joseph SR Archbishop Hannan 6:55.4 20:46.1 241
276 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 6:55.5 20:46.4 242
277 Simon, Markaylan SR Carencro 6:55.7 20:47.0 243
278 Adam, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:57.0 20:50.9 244
279 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 6:57.2 20:51.6 245
280 Wilhite, Sydney SR Cedar Creek 6:59.3 20:57.9 246
281 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:01.1 21:03.2  
282 Quigley, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:02.0 21:05.9  
283 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:02.5 21:07.5 247
284 Tran, Nhantri SR Slidell 7:03.0 21:09.0 248
285 Ovalle, Andres Slidell 7:04.1 21:12.1 249
286 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:04.1 21:12.3 250
287 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.4 21:19.2  
288 Hayes, Dylan SR Covington 7:07.2 21:21.6 251
289 Gambino, Bryan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.4 21:22.2 252
290 Deshotel, Dillon SR Destrehan 7:08.1 21:24.2 253
291 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 7:09.0 21:26.8 254
292 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:09.3 21:27.8  
293 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:09.7 21:29.0 255
294 Pierce, Darian SR White Castle 7:11.8 21:35.3 256
295 La , Vaughn SR Salmen 7:12.3 21:36.9 257
296 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:12.8 21:38.3 258
297 Lanclos, Michael SR Opelousas 7:12.9 21:38.6  
298 Farrell, Trace SR Salmen 7:13.5 21:40.4 259
299 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 7:13.6 21:40.7  
300 May, Connor SR University Lab 7:13.8 21:41.2 260
301 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:14.5 21:43.3 261
302 Watson, Roland SR Lusher Charter 7:15.8 21:47.4  
303 DeCou, Johnathan JR Covenant Christian 7:16.5 21:49.3  
304 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:17.2 21:51.4 262
305 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:17.6 21:52.7 263
306 Butler, Seth SR Lafayette Christian 7:18.4 21:55.0 264
307 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:18.6 21:55.8 265
308 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:19.9 21:59.6  
309 Miles, Sonny SR Covington 7:22.6 22:07.7 266
310 Ibanez, Maximiliano SR Salmen 7:23.2 22:09.5 267
311 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 7:23.5 22:10.5 268
312 Crisostomo, Ashari SR Destrehan 7:23.7 22:11.0 269
313 Bradstreet, T'Jerren SR Salmen 7:23.8 22:11.2 270
314 Burney, Solomon SR Westgate 7:24.3 22:12.7 271
315 Savoy, Roland SR Carencro 7:24.7 22:13.9 272
316 Bourgeois, Jason SR Chalmette 7:25.2 22:15.4 273
317 Lajaunie, Matthew SR Covenant Christian 7:25.4 22:16.0  
318 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:25.9 22:17.7 274
319 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:26.7 22:19.9 275
320 Martin, Tyler SR Dunham 7:27.0 22:20.8 276
321 Moran, Austin SR Destrehan 7:29.4 22:28.1 277
322 Murrill, Alexandar SR University Lab 7:29.6 22:28.6 278
323 Blanhard, Carson SR Lafayette Christian 7:29.6 22:28.8 279
324 Wilson, Eric SR Opelousas 7:30.8 22:32.3  
325 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 7:31.2 22:33.5 280
326 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:34.3 22:42.9  
327 Randazzo, Gage SR Chalmette 7:35.7 22:47.0 281
328 Combel, Brett SR Chalmette 7:38.3 22:54.8 282
329 Giroir, Kevon SR White Castle 7:40.1 23:00.1 283
330 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:40.2 23:00.5 284
331 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:40.6 23:01.6 285
332 Spitale, Angelo SR Berwick 7:42.3 23:06.7  
333 Lacombe, Jack SR False River 7:43.4 23:10.1 286
334 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:44.7 23:14.1  
335 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:45.4 23:16.2 287
336 Bracken, Kenneth SR White Castle 7:45.6 23:16.8 288
337 Ellzey, Max SR Westgate 7:46.9 23:20.5 289
338 Carter, Trevus SR Broadmoor 7:51.9 23:35.7 290
339 Gregory, Matthew SR Opelousas 7:52.4 23:37.1  
340 Jorgenson, Kolja SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:53.2 23:39.4  
341 Richard, Cameron SR Kaplan 7:53.6 23:40.6  
342 Nguyen, Tai SR Carencro 7:56.3 23:48.7 291
343 Preble, Dylan SR Alexandria 7:58.1 23:54.2  
344 Pennebaker, Ty SR Claiborne Christian 7:58.4 23:55.1  
345 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:58.8 23:56.2 292
346 Nguyen, Kenny SR Chalmette 8:00.1 24:00.2 293
347 Giroir, Keyon SR White Castle 8:00.7 24:01.9 294
348 Giroir, Kevin SR White Castle 8:01.1 24:03.1  
349 Leleux, Evan SR Alexandria 8:01.3 24:03.9  
350 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 8:06.6 24:19.7  
351 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 8:09.5 24:28.5  
352 Dempsey, Tyson SR Plaquemine 8:10.0 24:29.9 295
353 Perez, Lucio SR Broadmoor 8:13.7 24:41.1 296
354 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR Holy Rosary 8:15.9 24:47.7 297
355 Hall, Tommy SR Chalmette 8:17.1 24:51.1 298
356 Perez, Ulises SR Broadmoor 8:22.5 25:07.5 299
357 Xiao, Andy SR Salmen 8:24.8 25:14.3 300
358 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:28.4 25:25.1 301
359 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:28.6 25:25.7  
360 Milsap, Christopher SR Broadmoor 8:28.9 25:26.5 302
361 Smith, Noah SR Opelousas 8:30.0 25:29.9  
362 Breaux, Tahj SR White Castle 8:34.6 25:43.8  
363 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:35.9 25:47.7 303
364 Devin, Jackson SR Belaire 8:38.2 25:54.4  
365 Kraft, Lance SR Destrehan 8:39.7 25:58.9 304