West Noble Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 1
2 Swing, Wayne SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 2
3 Barb, Alex JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.1 3
4 Miller, Nate SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.5 4
5 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4 5
6 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.4 6
7 Nietert, Blake FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:46.5 12:37.9 7
8 Mathias, Jake JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.2 12:39.2 8
9 Rogers, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:47.7 12:40.2 9
10 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7 10
11 Fuller, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 6:53.3 12:50.6 11
12 Houser, Aidan SO Summit Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 12
13 Oechsle, Zach SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:54.3 12:52.4 13
14 Chambers, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 14
15 McIntire, Braedan JR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.1 15
16 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 16
17 Zuber, Logan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.5 17
18 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.3 18
19 Zehr, Jeremiah SO Summit Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.6 19
20 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.1 20
21 Rowe, Matthias JR DeKalb Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.3 21
22 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:58.3 12:59.9 22
23 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3 23
24 Aguirre, Edwin SO East Noble Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.9 24
25 Reyes, Darren SO West Noble Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7 25
26 Wood, Xander FR Westview Jr. High 7:01.4 13:05.7 26
27 Mestach, Ethan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.5 27
28 Carmody, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.2 13:07.2 28
29 Peters, Tyler JR Woodside Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.9 29
30 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 30
31 Million, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.3  
32 Wirick, Devin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.3 31
33 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 7:05.2 13:12.7 32
35 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.8 34
36 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.4 35
37 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.7 36
38 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:06.6 13:15.3 37
39 Spencer, Riley SO East Noble Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0 38
40 Fisher, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0  
41 Smith, Parker FR DeKalb Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.3 39
42 Liera, Alex FR West Noble Middle School 7:07.4 13:16.9 40
43 Miller, Nathan FR Fairfield JH 7:07.6 13:17.2 41
44 Cooper, Owen JR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 42
45 Krider, Tobey FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.3 43
46 Custer, Cohen FR Fairfield JH 7:08.9 13:19.6 44
47 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.9 13:19.6 45
48 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.3 46
49 Owen, John JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0  
50 Knippen, Necholas JR New Haven Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4  
51 Miller, Owen FR NorthWood Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.4 47
52 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.7  
53 Rodgers, Robbie FR East Noble Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.8 48
54 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.2  
55 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.4 49
56 Lapp, Ryan JR Westview Jr. High 7:13.6 13:28.4 50
57 Huynh, Tom SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.2  
58 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 51
59 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.4 52
60 Clouse, Alex JR East Noble Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.5 53
61 Mullett, Brendan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.1 13:34.9  
63 Kiplinger, Nicholas SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.1  
65 Miller, Ryan J. FR Westview Jr. High 7:19.8 13:40.1 56
66 Hart, Ethan JR Woodside Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3 57
68 Steenman, Gabe FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:21.5 13:43.1 59
69 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 60
70 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.5 61
72 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.1  
73 Denzer, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.5  
74 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.1 63
75 Houser, Grant FR DeKalb Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 64
77 Birk, Matt SO NorthWood Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.1 66
78 LaRowe, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 67
79 Rumple, Max FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:25.9 13:51.4 68
81 Gery, Anthony FR Woodside Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.4 70
82 Kauffman, Brandon FR Fairfield JH 7:26.5 13:52.4 71
83 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4 72
84 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.2 73
85 Kerlin, Carson JR Edgewood Middle School 7:27.6 13:54.5  
86 Wargo, Patrick SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3  
87 Smith, Jackson SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6 74
88 Hansen, Landon SO Edgewood Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.7  
89 Early, Dominic FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.8 75
90 Lockridge, Braden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
91 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.2  
92 Burden, Jordan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4  
93 Copeland, Corbin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.8 76
94 Pope, Peyton SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:31.3 14:01.4 77
95 Kitson, Carter FR Fairfield JH 7:32.3 14:03.2 78
96 McGrath, Jacob SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9  
97 Fattorusso, Ben FR NorthWood Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0  
98 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.1 79
99 Hicks, Braeton FR Angola Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9 80
100 Miller, Dawson SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:34.2 14:06.9 81
101 Blosser, Porter FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:34.7 14:07.7  
102 Rex, Mason FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:34.8 14:08.0 82
103 Luessenhop, Jonothan FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:35.1 14:08.4 83
104 Watkins, Preston FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.9 14:10.0 84
105 Hartman, Brady FR NorthWood Middle School 7:37.3 14:12.5  
106 Earnest, Josiah SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.9  
107 Cosby, Landon SO Fairfield JH 7:38.2 14:14.3 85
108 Yahne, Dillon SO East Noble Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6  
109 Sumney, Ethan SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:38.9 14:15.6 86
110 Marker, Kaden JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:39.0 14:15.7 87
111 Moore, Kayden FR Westview Jr. High 7:39.2 14:16.2 88
112 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2  
113 Amstutz, Bruce FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.3  
114 Knecht, Daniel SO Summit Middle School 7:40.7 14:19.0 89
115 Rangel, Solomon JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.8  
117 Schuler, Matt JR Woodside Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.4 90
118 Bennett, Landon SO Westview Jr. High 7:43.2 14:23.6 91
120 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:24.0  
121 Saalfrank, Matthew JR Woodside Middle School 7:43.6 14:24.3 92
122 Olson, Nick SO NorthWood Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9  
123 Schreiber, Buddy SO Woodside Middle School 7:44.5 14:26.0 93
124 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.1  
125 Evans, Parker SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
126 Eads, Colten SO DeKalb Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.5  
127 Johnson, Ben SO Summit Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4 94
128 Waikee, Maximilian SO Edgewood Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.3  
129 Fleck, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 7:47.0 14:30.7  
130 Moorman, Zachary JR Summit Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 95
131 Tuesch, Blane FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:47.9 14:32.3 96
132 Hendrickson, Elijah FR Angola Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9 97
133 Darling, Cabot FR NorthWood Middle School 7:49.1 14:34.6  
137 Corbin, Mathias FR Fairfield JH 7:51.9 14:39.8 98
138 Asher, Justin SO Woodside Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3 99
139 Johanningsmeirer, Noah FR Woodside Middle School 7:52.8 14:41.5  
140 Maag, Carson JR East Noble Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.3  
141 Miller, Garrison JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:54.7 14:45.0 100
142 Burney, Alex SO Angola Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.1 101
143 Shortt, Timmy SO Wawasee Middle School 7:55.4 14:46.4 102
144 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5  
145 Norrod, Matthew FR Woodside Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2  
146 Moyer, Jacob FR NorthWood Middle School 7:56.6 14:48.6  
147 Teusch, Zane JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:57.0 14:49.3  
148 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5  
149 Davies, Cole FR NorthWood Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.7  
150 Mitchell, Parker JR Summit Middle School 7:58.8 14:52.8  
151 Marchall, Jonathan JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
152 Rybka, Connor FR Woodside Middle School 8:00.0 14:55.0  
153 Torres, Ian SO East Noble Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1  
154 Stafford, Wesley JR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.4 14:57.6  
155 Crowder, Austin FR Summit Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
156 Parr, Aaron SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
157 Carolus, Spencer JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:02.1 14:58.8  
158 Karst, Evan SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.1  
159 Wiese, Camden FR Goshen Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.1 103
161 Argueta, Cesar JR East Noble Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7  
162 Wiggins, Dylan SO Woodside Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.5  
163 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.6  
164 Angel, Andrew FR Woodside Middle School 8:06.2 15:06.5  
165 Welch, Grayson FR Woodside Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6  
166 Marroquin, Gerardo JR Edgewood Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.8  
167 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.1  
168 Bashford, Jacob SO Summit Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.2  
169 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.7  
170 Geren, Nicholas FR Woodside Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
171 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7  
172 Carpenter, Simon SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.0  
173 Kreps-Long, Samuel SO Goshen Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.1 104
174 Morrow, Fisher FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3  
175 Hill, Connor SO NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.4  
176 Todash, Aidan JR Woodside Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
177 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5  
178 Myers, Henry JR Summit Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
179 Biddle, Cody FR East Noble Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.5  
180 Gonzalez, David FR Goshen Middle School 8:12.2 15:17.6 105
181 Harrold, Quinton SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.3  
182 Stockert, Colt FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
183 Brown, Aydon SO Summit Middle School 8:14.0 15:21.1  
186 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:15.3 15:23.5  
187 Arnold, Karsten JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:15.6 15:24.0  
188 Kennedy, Chad FR Goshen Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.6 106
189 Ritchie, Owen FR East Noble Middle School 8:16.7 15:26.0  
190 Harrold, Ian SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.7  
191 Sillaway, Drew SO East Noble Middle School 8:17.5 15:27.6  
192 Wood, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.4  
193 lwin, Aung JR New Haven Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.8  
194 Lewis, Alden SO DeKalb Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.4  
195 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6  
196 Gilham, Luke FR Woodside Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6  
197 Barnes, Kaiden FR Fremont Middle School 8:21.2 15:34.4  
198 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:22.7 15:37.2  
199 Ostrander, Kaegon SO Angola Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.8 107
201 Riegsecker, Colin FR NorthWood Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.2  
202 Seiler, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.2  
203 Dominguez, David FR Goshen Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9 108
204 Banuelos, Garrett SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9  
205 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood Middle School 8:29.0 15:49.0  
206 Hunter, Sam SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.6  
207 Lewis, Quinton SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
208 Hosek, Xavier SO Angola Middle School 8:34.2 15:58.7 109
209 Gerhardt, Adrian SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.1  
210 Sprague, Kaiden FR NorthWood Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.6  
211 Baumert, Jackson FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.6  
212 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School 8:38.4 16:06.5  
213 Zigler, Ryan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.6  
214 McCullough, Daniel JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.1  
215 Parker, Colin SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:41.2 16:11.6  
216 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield JH 8:41.5 16:12.3 110
217 Bodecker, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.1  
218 Pickering, Matthew FR East Noble Middle School 8:43.9 16:16.8  
219 Bresnahan, Michael JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
220 Johnson, Noah FR Goshen Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.7  
221 Wright, Alex SO Woodside Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9  
222 Kurtz, Kia SO Goshen Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.5  
223 Yoder, Bryce FR Summit Middle School 8:47.7 16:23.9  
224 Studebaker, Andrew FR Goshen Middle School 8:49.7 16:27.6  
225 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.3  
227 Duke, Nick SO Angola Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.3 111
228 Gray, Wyatt FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
229 McDougall, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 8:52.5 16:32.7  
230 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.9  
231 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:53.7 16:35.1  
232 Clark, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:54.7 16:37.0  
233 Anspaugh, Dylan FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.0  
234 Crawford, Jaxon SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.9 16:37.3  
235 Medina, Daniel FR NorthWood Middle School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
236 Geyer, Will FR NorthWood Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.6  
237 Jones, Caleb FR NorthWood Middle School 8:56.9 16:41.0  
238 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.7  
239 Wood, Micah FR Woodside Middle School 8:57.5 16:42.2  
240 Davis, Timothy FR Garrett Middle School 8:57.9 16:42.9  
241 Smith, Jack FR Angola Middle School 9:00.4 16:47.4 112
242 Shrock, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 9:01.7 16:50.0  
243 Goeglein, Kyle SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:04.2 16:54.6  
244 Ratkos, Samuel FR Summit Middle School 9:05.3 16:56.7  
245 Hunt, Cooper FR Woodside Middle School 9:05.8 16:57.6  
246 Iwema, Trenton FR NorthWood Middle School 9:07.1 16:59.9  
247 Hurst, Keegan FR Wawasee Middle School 9:07.7 17:01.1 113
248 Baker, Thane JR Edgewood Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.5  
249 Thompson, Mason FR Blackhawk Christian School 9:09.8 17:05.1 114
250 Ball, Zac FR Angola Middle School 9:10.5 17:06.4  
251 Jones, Dan FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5  
252 Elrod, Fisher FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:12.8 17:10.7  
253 Irvin, Brandt SO Woodside Middle School 9:13.5 17:11.9  
254 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
255 Helmuth, Josh FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:14.7 17:14.3  
256 Reed, Tanner FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:14.9 17:14.5  
257 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 9:15.6 17:15.8  
258 Cervantes, Alejandro JR Edgewood Middle School 9:15.7 17:16.1  
260 Yoder, Alex FR NorthWood Middle School 9:18.3 17:20.9  
261 Cunningham, Jon FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:18.5 17:21.2  
262 Bellman, Kane FR NorthWood Middle School 9:18.6 17:21.4  
264 Ogle, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:19.6 17:23.4  
266 Anderson, Charles SO NorthWood Middle School 9:20.2 17:24.5  
268 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola Middle School 9:22.4 17:28.6  
269 Olson, Aaron FR NorthWood Middle School 9:24.5 17:32.6  
270 Miles, Brayden FR Lakeland Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
271 Harter, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 9:28.9 17:40.8  
272 Chupp, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8  
273 Truex, Antonio FR East Noble Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.4  
274 Kirkpatrick, Zack FR DeKalb Middle School 9:32.6 17:47.7  
275 Warner, Noah FR Summit Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.5  
276 Hupe, Sam FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:35.0 17:52.1  
277 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 9:52.5 18:24.6  
278 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:52.9 18:25.5  
279 Chilenski, Alex SO Fremont Middle School 9:55.2 18:29.7  
280 Marcum, Caden FR Manchester 9:56.2 18:31.7  
281 Tinnell, Daniel JR Woodside Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.5  
282 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Woodside Middle School 10:08.5 18:54.5  
284 Shotts, Evan FR Maple Creek Middle School 10:14.7 19:06.0  
285 Price, Simon FR Woodside Middle School 10:15.1 19:06.9  
286 Burris, Luke FR DeKalb Middle School 10:19.3 19:14.6  
287 Sterling, Wyatt FR Fremont Middle School 10:19.3 19:14.6  
288 Hill, Thomas FR Summit Middle School 10:20.9 19:17.7  
289 Tinnell, Alex FR Woodside Middle School 10:21.4 19:18.6  
291 Warner, Klayton FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:52.9 20:17.4  
292 Claypool, Max JR Indian Springs Middle School 11:04.2 20:38.4  
293 Garner, Evan FR NorthWood Middle School 11:05.4 20:40.6  
294 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood Middle School 11:06.0 20:41.7  
296 Snyder, Adam SO Woodside Middle School 11:15.3 20:59.0  
297 Hood, Tristen SO East Noble Middle School 11:15.7 20:59.7  
298 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 11:16.2 21:00.8  
299 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 11:57.0 22:16.8  
300 Clegg, Jensen FR Woodside Middle School 12:19.3 22:58.3  
301 Bowers, Ansyn JR DeKalb Middle School 12:43.9 23:44.2  
305 Prater, Josh SO East Noble Middle School 14:04.6 26:14.8