West Noble Invitational Date: 09-17-16   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Reserve MS Girls Varsity
HS Boys Reserve MS Girls Reserve
HS Boys Varsity HS Girls
MS Boys Varsity  
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:11 12:26 24 2 3 4 7 8 17 28
2 1:03:52 12:46 89 1 5 18 25 40 46  
3 1:05:02 13:00 107 11 14 20 24 38 48 53
4 1:05:19 13:03 133 15 16 21 39 42 64 67
5 1:05:20 13:04 140 6 23 32 34 45 60 61
6 1:05:54 13:10 163 9 22 26 50 56 88 91
7 1:06:22 13:16 184 10 27 47 49 51 63 66
9 1:08:06 13:37 271 12 19 72 79 89 94 95
10 1:08:14 13:38 277 13 37 59 82 86 96 100
11 1:08:24 13:40 299 31 43 74 75 76 77 84
12 1:11:25 14:17 316 30 35 36 102 113    
13 1:08:46 13:45 319 41 44 71 78 85 98 110
14 1:09:28 13:53 338 29 57 70 90 92 93 99
15 1:13:27 14:41 433 68 81 83 87 114    
16 1:12:57 14:35 437 52 73 103 104 105 106 108
17 1:15:01 15:00 494 80 97 101 107 109 111 112
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 1
2 Swing, Wayne SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 2
3 Barb, Alex JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.1 3
4 Miller, Nate SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.5 4
5 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4 5
6 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.4 6
7 Nietert, Blake FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:46.5 12:37.9 7
8 Mathias, Jake JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.2 12:39.2 8
9 Rogers, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:47.7 12:40.2 9
10 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7 10
11 Fuller, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 6:53.3 12:50.6 11
12 Houser, Aidan SO Summit Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 12
13 Oechsle, Zach SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:54.3 12:52.4 13
14 Chambers, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 14
15 McIntire, Braedan JR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.1 15
16 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 16
17 Zuber, Logan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.5 17
18 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.3 18
19 Zehr, Jeremiah SO Summit Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.6 19
20 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.1 20
21 Rowe, Matthias JR DeKalb Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.3 21
22 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:58.3 12:59.9 22
23 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3 23
24 Aguirre, Edwin SO East Noble Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.9 24
25 Reyes, Darren SO West Noble Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7 25
26 Wood, Xander FR Westview Jr. High 7:01.4 13:05.7 26
27 Mestach, Ethan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.5 27
28 Carmody, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.2 13:07.2 28
29 Peters, Tyler JR Woodside Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.9 29
30 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 30
31 Million, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.3  
32 Wirick, Devin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.3 31
33 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 7:05.2 13:12.7 32
35 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.8 34
36 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.4 35
37 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.7 36
38 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:06.6 13:15.3 37
39 Spencer, Riley SO East Noble Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0 38
40 Fisher, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0  
41 Smith, Parker FR DeKalb Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.3 39
42 Liera, Alex FR West Noble Middle School 7:07.4 13:16.9 40
43 Miller, Nathan FR Fairfield JH 7:07.6 13:17.2 41
44 Cooper, Owen JR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 42
45 Krider, Tobey FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.3 43
46 Custer, Cohen FR Fairfield JH 7:08.9 13:19.6 44
47 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 7:08.9 13:19.6 45
48 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.3 46
49 Owen, John JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0  
50 Knippen, Necholas JR New Haven Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4  
51 Miller, Owen FR NorthWood Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.4 47
52 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.7  
53 Rodgers, Robbie FR East Noble Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.8 48
54 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.2  
55 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.4 49
56 Lapp, Ryan JR Westview Jr. High 7:13.6 13:28.4 50
57 Huynh, Tom SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.2  
58 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 51
59 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.4 52
60 Clouse, Alex JR East Noble Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.5 53
61 Mullett, Brendan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.1 13:34.9  
63 Kiplinger, Nicholas SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.1  
65 Miller, Ryan J. FR Westview Jr. High 7:19.8 13:40.1 56
66 Hart, Ethan JR Woodside Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3 57
68 Steenman, Gabe FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:21.5 13:43.1 59
69 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 60
70 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.5 61
72 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.1  
73 Denzer, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.5  
74 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.1 63
75 Houser, Grant FR DeKalb Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 64
77 Birk, Matt SO NorthWood Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.1 66
78 LaRowe, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 67
79 Rumple, Max FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:25.9 13:51.4 68
81 Gery, Anthony FR Woodside Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.4 70
82 Kauffman, Brandon FR Fairfield JH 7:26.5 13:52.4 71
83 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4 72
84 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.2 73
85 Kerlin, Carson JR Edgewood Middle School 7:27.6 13:54.5  
86 Wargo, Patrick SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3  
87 Smith, Jackson SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6 74
88 Hansen, Landon SO Edgewood Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.7  
89 Early, Dominic FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.8 75
90 Lockridge, Braden SO Edgewood Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
91 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.2  
92 Burden, Jordan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4  
93 Copeland, Corbin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.8 76
94 Pope, Peyton SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:31.3 14:01.4 77
95 Kitson, Carter FR Fairfield JH 7:32.3 14:03.2 78
96 McGrath, Jacob SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9  
97 Fattorusso, Ben FR NorthWood Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0  
98 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.1 79
99 Hicks, Braeton FR Angola Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9 80
100 Miller, Dawson SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:34.2 14:06.9 81
101 Blosser, Porter FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:34.7 14:07.7  
102 Rex, Mason FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:34.8 14:08.0 82
103 Luessenhop, Jonothan FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:35.1 14:08.4 83
104 Watkins, Preston FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.9 14:10.0 84
105 Hartman, Brady FR NorthWood Middle School 7:37.3 14:12.5  
106 Earnest, Josiah SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.9  
107 Cosby, Landon SO Fairfield JH 7:38.2 14:14.3 85
108 Yahne, Dillon SO East Noble Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6  
109 Sumney, Ethan SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:38.9 14:15.6 86
110 Marker, Kaden JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:39.0 14:15.7 87
111 Moore, Kayden FR Westview Jr. High 7:39.2 14:16.2 88
112 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2  
113 Amstutz, Bruce FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.3  
114 Knecht, Daniel SO Summit Middle School 7:40.7 14:19.0 89
115 Rangel, Solomon JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.8  
117 Schuler, Matt JR Woodside Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.4 90
118 Bennett, Landon SO Westview Jr. High 7:43.2 14:23.6 91
120 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:24.0  
121 Saalfrank, Matthew JR Woodside Middle School 7:43.6 14:24.3 92
122 Olson, Nick SO NorthWood Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9  
123 Schreiber, Buddy SO Woodside Middle School 7:44.5 14:26.0 93
124 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.1  
125 Evans, Parker SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
126 Eads, Colten SO DeKalb Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.5  
127 Johnson, Ben SO Summit Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4 94
128 Waikee, Maximilian SO Edgewood Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.3  
129 Fleck, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 7:47.0 14:30.7  
130 Moorman, Zachary JR Summit Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 95
131 Tuesch, Blane FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:47.9 14:32.3 96
132 Hendrickson, Elijah FR Angola Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9 97
133 Darling, Cabot FR NorthWood Middle School 7:49.1 14:34.6  
137 Corbin, Mathias FR Fairfield JH 7:51.9 14:39.8 98
138 Asher, Justin SO Woodside Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3 99
139 Johanningsmeirer, Noah FR Woodside Middle School 7:52.8 14:41.5  
140 Maag, Carson JR East Noble Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.3  
141 Miller, Garrison JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:54.7 14:45.0 100
142 Burney, Alex SO Angola Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.1 101
143 Shortt, Timmy SO Wawasee Middle School 7:55.4 14:46.4 102
144 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5  
145 Norrod, Matthew FR Woodside Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2  
146 Moyer, Jacob FR NorthWood Middle School 7:56.6 14:48.6  
147 Teusch, Zane JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:57.0 14:49.3  
148 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5  
149 Davies, Cole FR NorthWood Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.7  
150 Mitchell, Parker JR Summit Middle School 7:58.8 14:52.8  
151 Marchall, Jonathan JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
152 Rybka, Connor FR Woodside Middle School 8:00.0 14:55.0  
153 Torres, Ian SO East Noble Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1  
154 Stafford, Wesley JR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.4 14:57.6  
155 Crowder, Austin FR Summit Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
156 Parr, Aaron SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
157 Carolus, Spencer JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:02.1 14:58.8  
158 Karst, Evan SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.1  
159 Wiese, Camden FR Goshen Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.1 103
161 Argueta, Cesar JR East Noble Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7  
162 Wiggins, Dylan SO Woodside Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.5  
163 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.6  
164 Angel, Andrew FR Woodside Middle School 8:06.2 15:06.5  
165 Welch, Grayson FR Woodside Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6  
166 Marroquin, Gerardo JR Edgewood Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.8  
167 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.1  
168 Bashford, Jacob SO Summit Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.2  
169 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.7  
170 Geren, Nicholas FR Woodside Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
171 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7  
172 Carpenter, Simon SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.0  
173 Kreps-Long, Samuel SO Goshen Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.1 104
174 Morrow, Fisher FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3  
175 Hill, Connor SO NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.4  
176 Todash, Aidan JR Woodside Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
177 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5  
178 Myers, Henry JR Summit Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
179 Biddle, Cody FR East Noble Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.5  
180 Gonzalez, David FR Goshen Middle School 8:12.2 15:17.6 105
181 Harrold, Quinton SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.3  
182 Stockert, Colt FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
183 Brown, Aydon SO Summit Middle School 8:14.0 15:21.1  
186 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:15.3 15:23.5  
187 Arnold, Karsten JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:15.6 15:24.0  
188 Kennedy, Chad FR Goshen Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.6 106
189 Ritchie, Owen FR East Noble Middle School 8:16.7 15:26.0  
190 Harrold, Ian SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.7  
191 Sillaway, Drew SO East Noble Middle School 8:17.5 15:27.6  
192 Wood, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.4  
193 lwin, Aung JR New Haven Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.8  
194 Lewis, Alden SO DeKalb Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.4  
195 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6  
196 Gilham, Luke FR Woodside Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6  
197 Barnes, Kaiden FR Fremont Middle School 8:21.2 15:34.4  
198 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:22.7 15:37.2  
199 Ostrander, Kaegon SO Angola Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.8 107
201 Riegsecker, Colin FR NorthWood Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.2  
202 Seiler, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.2  
203 Dominguez, David FR Goshen Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9 108
204 Banuelos, Garrett SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9  
205 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood Middle School 8:29.0 15:49.0  
206 Hunter, Sam SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.6  
207 Lewis, Quinton SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
208 Hosek, Xavier SO Angola Middle School 8:34.2 15:58.7 109
209 Gerhardt, Adrian SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.1  
210 Sprague, Kaiden FR NorthWood Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.6  
211 Baumert, Jackson FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.6  
212 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School 8:38.4 16:06.5  
213 Zigler, Ryan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.6  
214 McCullough, Daniel JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.1  
215 Parker, Colin SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:41.2 16:11.6  
216 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield JH 8:41.5 16:12.3 110
217 Bodecker, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.1  
218 Pickering, Matthew FR East Noble Middle School 8:43.9 16:16.8  
219 Bresnahan, Michael JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
220 Johnson, Noah FR Goshen Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.7  
221 Wright, Alex SO Woodside Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9  
222 Kurtz, Kia SO Goshen Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.5  
223 Yoder, Bryce FR Summit Middle School 8:47.7 16:23.9  
224 Studebaker, Andrew FR Goshen Middle School 8:49.7 16:27.6  
225 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.3  
227 Duke, Nick SO Angola Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.3 111
228 Gray, Wyatt FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
229 McDougall, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 8:52.5 16:32.7  
230 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.9  
231 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:53.7 16:35.1  
232 Clark, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:54.7 16:37.0  
233 Anspaugh, Dylan FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.0  
234 Crawford, Jaxon SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.9 16:37.3  
235 Medina, Daniel FR NorthWood Middle School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
236 Geyer, Will FR NorthWood Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.6  
237 Jones, Caleb FR NorthWood Middle School 8:56.9 16:41.0  
238 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.7  
239 Wood, Micah FR Woodside Middle School 8:57.5 16:42.2  
240 Davis, Timothy FR Garrett Middle School 8:57.9 16:42.9  
241 Smith, Jack FR Angola Middle School 9:00.4 16:47.4 112
242 Shrock, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 9:01.7 16:50.0  
243 Goeglein, Kyle SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:04.2 16:54.6  
244 Ratkos, Samuel FR Summit Middle School 9:05.3 16:56.7  
245 Hunt, Cooper FR Woodside Middle School 9:05.8 16:57.6  
246 Iwema, Trenton FR NorthWood Middle School 9:07.1 16:59.9  
247 Hurst, Keegan FR Wawasee Middle School 9:07.7 17:01.1 113
248 Baker, Thane JR Edgewood Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.5  
249 Thompson, Mason FR Blackhawk Christian School 9:09.8 17:05.1 114
250 Ball, Zac FR Angola Middle School 9:10.5 17:06.4  
251 Jones, Dan FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5  
252 Elrod, Fisher FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:12.8 17:10.7  
253 Irvin, Brandt SO Woodside Middle School 9:13.5 17:11.9  
254 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
255 Helmuth, Josh FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:14.7 17:14.3  
256 Reed, Tanner FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:14.9 17:14.5  
257 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 9:15.6 17:15.8  
258 Cervantes, Alejandro JR Edgewood Middle School 9:15.7 17:16.1  
260 Yoder, Alex FR NorthWood Middle School 9:18.3 17:20.9  
261 Cunningham, Jon FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:18.5 17:21.2  
262 Bellman, Kane FR NorthWood Middle School 9:18.6 17:21.4  
264 Ogle, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:19.6 17:23.4  
266 Anderson, Charles SO NorthWood Middle School 9:20.2 17:24.5  
268 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola Middle School 9:22.4 17:28.6  
269 Olson, Aaron FR NorthWood Middle School 9:24.5 17:32.6  
270 Miles, Brayden FR Lakeland Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
271 Harter, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 9:28.9 17:40.8  
272 Chupp, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8  
273 Truex, Antonio FR East Noble Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.4  
274 Kirkpatrick, Zack FR DeKalb Middle School 9:32.6 17:47.7  
275 Warner, Noah FR Summit Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.5  
276 Hupe, Sam FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:35.0 17:52.1  
277 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 9:52.5 18:24.6  
278 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:52.9 18:25.5  
279 Chilenski, Alex SO Fremont Middle School 9:55.2 18:29.7  
280 Marcum, Caden FR Manchester 9:56.2 18:31.7  
281 Tinnell, Daniel JR Woodside Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.5  
282 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Woodside Middle School 10:08.5 18:54.5  
284 Shotts, Evan FR Maple Creek Middle School 10:14.7 19:06.0  
285 Price, Simon FR Woodside Middle School 10:15.1 19:06.9  
286 Burris, Luke FR DeKalb Middle School 10:19.3 19:14.6  
287 Sterling, Wyatt FR Fremont Middle School 10:19.3 19:14.6  
288 Hill, Thomas FR Summit Middle School 10:20.9 19:17.7  
289 Tinnell, Alex FR Woodside Middle School 10:21.4 19:18.6  
291 Warner, Klayton FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:52.9 20:17.4  
292 Claypool, Max JR Indian Springs Middle School 11:04.2 20:38.4  
293 Garner, Evan FR NorthWood Middle School 11:05.4 20:40.6  
294 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood Middle School 11:06.0 20:41.7  
296 Snyder, Adam SO Woodside Middle School 11:15.3 20:59.0  
297 Hood, Tristen SO East Noble Middle School 11:15.7 20:59.7  
298 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 11:16.2 21:00.8  
299 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 11:57.0 22:16.8  
300 Clegg, Jensen FR Woodside Middle School 12:19.3 22:58.3  
301 Bowers, Ansyn JR DeKalb Middle School 12:43.9 23:44.2  
305 Prater, Josh SO East Noble Middle School 14:04.6 26:14.8  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:40 11:44 32 1 2 4 9 16 17 34
2 1:03:11 12:38 114 3 15 19 32 45 56 80
3 1:03:32 12:42 126 5 11 25 27 58 96 121
4 1:05:03 13:00 164 18 26 37 41 42 100 131
5 1:04:56 12:59 181 10 22 28 60 61 67 116
6 1:05:29 13:05 196 23 24 35 44 70 81 97
7 1:06:35 13:19 267 29 30 65 69 74 113 119
8 1:06:24 13:16 268 13 36 40 76 103 106 107
9 1:06:12 13:14 283 6 33 43 90 111 173  
10 1:06:57 13:23 286 21 38 51 59 117 135 156
11 1:07:11 13:26 287 46 48 54 64 75 86 98
12 1:06:45 13:21 288 12 47 53 66 110    
13 1:07:13 13:26 328 14 57 78 85 94 115 120
14 1:07:09 13:25 358 7 77 79 91 104 105 175
15 1:08:03 13:36 371 39 49 87 95 101 122 130
16 1:09:41 13:56 479 31 89 112 123 124 171 172
17 1:09:50 13:58 497 52 102 108 109 126 137 141
19 1:11:06 14:13 555 62 72 133 143 145 155 166
20 1:10:37 14:07 566 8 128 139 140 151 154 161
21 1:11:52 14:22 585 55 92 114 148 176 187  
22 1:11:52 14:22 598 71 73 136 158 160 165 170
23 1:12:16 14:27 642 99 127 129 138 149 191 194
24 1:14:27 14:53 651 63 84 142 177 185 188 192
25 1:15:49 15:09 663 82 83 146 157 195 196 197
26 1:12:47 14:33 673 93 132 134 147 167 168 178
27 1:14:46 14:57 719 50 152 164 174 179 182 193
28 1:15:26 15:05 744 68 153 162 180 181 186  
29 1:17:19 15:27 797 118 144 163 183 189 190  
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:46.4 10:45.7 1
2 Christman, Shelby JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:00.8 11:12.6 2
3 Norris, Eden SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:16.8 11:42.5 3
4 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.2 11:56.4 4
5 Runkel, Torina JR Manchester 6:24.5 11:56.8 5
6 Delaney, Aileen JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.4 12:04.2 6
7 Bohoney, Emma SO Woodside Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1 7
8 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:30.7 12:08.4 8
9 Pocock, Brook SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 9
10 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.5 10
11 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:39.4 12:24.6 11
12 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 12
13 Jolloff, Chloe JR Lakewood Park Christian School 6:41.3 12:28.3  
14 Yoder, Christine SO Westview Jr. High 6:42.7 12:30.9 13
15 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.8 14
16 Coolman, Gloria JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:44.3 12:33.7 15
17 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.1 16
18 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.3 17
19 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Summit Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.2 18
20 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:47.0 12:38.9 19
22 Yoder, Maddy JR Fairfield JH 6:48.9 12:42.4 21
23 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 22
24 Barnett, Wini SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.7 23
25 Beckham, Adree JR Edgewood Middle School 6:53.1 12:50.3 24
26 West, Ainsley SO Manchester 6:53.6 12:51.2 25
27 Cash, Macie JR Summit Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.5 26
28 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:55.2 12:54.1 27
29 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.2 28
30 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9 29
31 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.6 30
32 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 31
33 Kilgus, Meron FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:58.6 13:00.5 32
34 Ewing, Karly SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:59.6 13:02.2 33
35 Brennan, Danielle SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.6 34
36 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 35
37 Stutzman, Katherine JR Westview Jr. High 7:02.3 13:07.4 36
38 Faber, Mia SO Summit Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 37
39 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 7:03.9 13:10.4 38
40 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:04.1 13:10.6 39
41 Bontrager, Alaina JR Westview Jr. High 7:04.5 13:11.4 40
42 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.9 41
43 Schaefer, Payton SO Summit Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.5 42
44 Broerman, Julia JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:06.0 13:14.3 43
45 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 7:06.4 13:15.0 44
46 Kissner, Lily JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:07.1 13:16.2 45
47 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 7:07.1 13:16.3  
48 Stinson, Joey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.4 46
49 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 47
50 Klimek, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.3 48
51 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.3 49
52 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 50
53 Paddock, Ava FR Eastside 7:09.7 13:21.1  
54 Haag, Sydney SO Fairfield JH 7:09.9 13:21.6 51
55 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7 52
56 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.8 53
57 Judd, Emily FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 54
58 Hicks, Briana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:11.6 13:24.7 55
59 Stine , Taylor SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:11.9 13:25.2 56
60 Becker, Anna JR East Noble Middle School 7:12.2 13:25.8 57
61 Markham, Anna JR Manchester 7:12.3 13:26.0 58
62 Haag, Hannah FR Fairfield JH 7:14.1 13:29.3 59
63 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.6 60
64 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 7:14.4 13:30.0 61
65 Ebright, Emma JR Wawasee Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3 62
66 Spurlin, Lilly SO Whitko Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.5 63
67 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:15.4 13:31.8 64
68 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 7:15.4 13:31.8  
69 Roberts, Sam JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:16.1 13:33.1 65
70 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett Middle School 7:16.3 13:33.4 66
71 Hoff, Lida FR DeKalb Middle School 7:16.3 13:33.5 67
72 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.6 13:33.9 68
73 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.4 69
74 Hepler, Aubrey JR Edgewood Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1 70
75 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 71
76 Hiner, Breanna SO Wawasee Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.9 72
77 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 73
78 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3 74
79 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.0 75
80 Miller, Hailey SO Westview Jr. High 7:18.8 13:38.1 76
81 Weiskittel, Skylar JR Woodside Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6 77
82 Brown, AnnaBella SO East Noble Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 78
83 Weiskittel, Annie SO Woodside Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.5 79
84 Kissner, Sally FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:21.6 13:43.2 80
85 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Edgewood Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 81
86 Stone, Elizabeth JR Lakeview Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.8 82
87 Miranda, Michelle SO Lakeview Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 83
88 Kaufman, Rilynn JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:22.5 13:44.9  
89 Leininger, Jordan FR Whitko Middle School 7:22.7 13:45.3 84
90 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 85
91 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 86
92 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 87
94 Sustaita, Grace SO Lakeland Middle School 7:23.0 13:46.0 89
95 Huhn, Elise JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.2 13:46.2 90
96 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.8 91
97 Hicks, Tiana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:24.3 13:48.3 92
98 Darnell, Taylor FR Goshen Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.1 93
99 Mynhier, Kyndal SO East Noble Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.6 94
100 Dennis, Becky JR West Noble Middle School 7:25.7 13:50.9 95
101 Lester, Kaesyn SO Manchester 7:25.7 13:51.0 96
102 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 7:25.9 13:51.3 97
103 Keller, Margo JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 98
104 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 7:27.6 13:54.4 99
105 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.1 100
106 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.7 101
107 Henney, Harper SO Angola Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 102
108 Eash, Lilly SO Westview Jr. High 7:28.7 13:56.5 103
109 Stock, Molly FR Woodside Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.3 104
110 Gery, Josie JR Woodside Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.5 105
111 Hostetler, Melissa JR Westview Jr. High 7:30.3 13:59.6 106
112 Miller, Andrea FR Westview Jr. High 7:30.5 14:00.0 107
113 Trine, Isabella SO Angola Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2 108
114 Aldred, Ellie SO Angola Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.4 109
115 Best, Chloe SO Garrett Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2 110
116 Woods, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:33.7 14:05.9 111
117 Sustaita, Analise SO Lakeland Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.6 112
118 Parker, Kiersten SO Lakeland Christian 7:35.7 14:09.5  
119 Tuckerman, DeeDee SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.3 113
120 Seabeck, Sydney FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:36.1 14:10.4 114
121 McAllister, Alivya SO East Noble Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8 115
122 Jauregui, Jessie JR DeKalb Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8 116
123 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:38.1 14:14.1 117
124 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 7:38.6 14:14.9 118
125 Landis, Brook SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.8 119
126 Wilson, Aiva JR East Noble Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1 120
127 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:40.0 14:17.7  
128 Lambert, Makenlie SO Manchester 7:40.1 14:17.7 121
129 Smith, Jazmyn SO West Noble Middle School 7:41.2 14:19.9 122
130 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.9 123
131 Barker, Quinn FR Lakeland Middle School 7:44.2 14:25.5 124
132 Firestine, Becky JR Eastside 7:44.3 14:25.7  
134 Fee, Jaelyn FR Angola Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.7 126
135 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 7:46.0 14:28.8 127
136 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.1 14:29.0 128
137 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 7:46.2 14:29.3 129
138 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.2 130
139 Swinehart, Alex FR Summit Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.3 131
140 Kauffman, Lauren SO Goshen Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5 132
141 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.6 133
142 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.9 134
143 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:47.3 14:31.2 135
144 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3 136
145 Grady, Paige JR Angola Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.8 137
146 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 7:48.8 14:34.0 138
147 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:49.0 14:34.4 139
148 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:49.1 14:34.6 140
149 Pelliccia, Gracie FR Angola Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.7 141
150 Beck, Jaydyn JR Central Noble Junior High 7:51.7 14:39.5  
151 Hanes, Joy JR Lakeland Christian 7:52.5 14:40.9  
152 Shatzer, Samantha SO Whitko Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 142
153 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 143
154 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8 144
155 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School 7:55.2 14:45.9 145
156 Hastings, Carly JR Lakeview Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1 146
157 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.8 147
158 Rucinski, Olivia FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:56.2 14:47.8 148
159 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 7:57.4 14:50.1 149
161 Moore, Faith JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:57.9 14:51.0 151
162 Bostic, Mykasia FR New Haven Middle School 7:58.4 14:51.8 152
163 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:59.5 14:53.9 153
164 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:59.7 14:54.4 154
165 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.7 155
166 Eppert, Annika SO Fairfield JH 8:00.5 14:55.9 156
167 Werensly, Kylie SO Lakeview Middle School 8:02.8 15:00.1 157
168 Ely, Julie SO NorthWood Middle School 8:03.4 15:01.3 158
169 Helbert, Kennedy FR Eastside 8:04.3 15:02.9  
171 Vincent, Gabbi SO NorthWood Middle School 8:05.5 15:05.2 160
172 McAlexander, Kait FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.9 15:05.9 161
173 Karlik, Grace FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.0 15:07.9 162
174 McCullough, Kayla SO Fremont Middle School 8:07.0 15:08.0 163
175 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.5 164
176 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.5 165
177 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.1 166
178 Smith, Lilly FR Goshen Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 167
179 Harmelink, Sarah FR Goshen Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.1 168
181 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood Middle School 8:11.0 15:15.4 170
182 Trost, Alaina JR Lakeland Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.3 171
183 Lewin, Ella JR Lakeland Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 172
184 Klassen, Naomi JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:16.4 15:25.6  
185 Vogan, Natalee JR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:16.7 15:26.1 173
186 Schrock, Mara FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:20.9 15:34.0  
187 McCagg, Lydia FR New Haven Middle School 8:23.3 15:38.4 174
188 Hunter, Kiera SO Woodside Middle School 8:24.4 15:40.5 175
189 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian School 8:25.2 15:41.9  
190 McIntosh, Amanda FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:25.2 15:42.0 176
191 Miller, Stephanie SO Whitko Middle School 8:27.4 15:46.1 177
192 Perez-Diener, Camila SO Goshen Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.5 178
193 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven Middle School 8:28.1 15:47.3 179
194 Hazen, Kyndal FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:31.5 15:53.7 180
195 Deardorff, Brooklynn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:33.4 15:57.2 181
196 Harris, Lauren JR New Haven Middle School 8:34.5 15:59.2 182
197 Buchanan, Sarah FR Fremont Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9 183
199 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.9 185
200 Jacobsen, Juliana JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.2 16:47.2 186
201 Robinson, Lauren FR Blackhawk Christian School 9:00.9 16:48.5 187
202 Abel, Audrey FR Eastside 9:01.7 16:50.0  
203 Rasmussen, Elizabeth FR Whitko Middle School 9:09.2 17:03.9 188
204 Rhodes, Raegan FR Fremont Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5 189
205 Buchanan, Olivia FR Fremont Middle School 9:12.8 17:10.7 190
206 Daffron, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:15.0 17:14.8 191
207 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:15.1 17:15.0 192
208 Brooks, Haley FR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:20.6 17:25.2  
209 Harvey, Katelyn FR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:22.9 17:29.5  
210 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble Junior High 9:37.6 17:56.9  
211 Urioste, Izzy SO New Haven Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.6 193
212 McClellan, Mattison FR Churubusco jr high 9:46.5 18:13.6 194
213 Willig, Gracie SO Lakeview Middle School 9:58.2 18:35.3 195
214 Miner, Lizzy SO Lakeview Middle School 10:04.9 18:47.8 196
215 Young, Maia SO Lakeview Middle School 10:39.8 19:52.8 197
HS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:50 19:10 36 3 4 7 8 14 15 18
2 1:36:28 19:17 49 5 6 9 13 16 20 26
3 1:37:33 19:30 82 1 11 12 24 34 42 43
4 1:38:02 19:36 84 2 17 19 21 25 32 35
5 1:40:12 20:02 119 10 22 28 29 30 31 33
6 1:47:21 21:28 185 23 27 44 45 46 47  
7 1:44:01 20:48 190 36 37 38 39 40 41 48
HS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:50.6 18:09.5 1
2 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 6:03.6 18:49.9  
3 Crain, Brain SR Goshen 6:04.7 18:53.2 2
4 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.0 18:54.2 3
5 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.8 19:02.7 4
6 Suozzi, Ezra SR Homestead 6:09.4 19:07.9 5
7 Gery, Dominic SR Homestead 6:09.5 19:08.1 6
8 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:11.0 19:12.9 7
9 Kochanski, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:11.1 19:13.2 8
10 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:12.0 19:15.8 9
11 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 6:13.2 19:19.6  
12 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:13.9 19:21.8 10
13 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:14.9 19:24.9 11
14 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:15.2 19:25.7 12
15 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:15.6 19:27.1 13
16 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:15.9 19:28.1 14
17 Koehl, Tommy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:16.4 19:29.6 15
18 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:16.5 19:30.0 16
19 Ganger, Nate SR Goshen 6:18.1 19:35.0 17
20 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.5 19:39.3 18
21 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 6:20.9 19:43.5 19
22 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 6:21.0 19:43.8 20
23 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.4 19:48.2  
24 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:23.3 19:51.1 21
25 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:24.4 19:54.3 22
26 German, Ethan SR Prairie Heights 6:24.5 19:54.9  
27 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:25.2 19:57.0 23
28 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:25.4 19:57.4 24
29 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.2 20:00.0  
30 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:26.3 20:00.2 25
31 MacDonald, Eli SR Homestead 6:26.8 20:01.9 26
32 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.0 20:02.5  
33 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.9 20:08.4 27
34 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 6:29.7 20:10.8  
35 Thoma, Richie SR Leo 6:30.9 20:14.7 28
36 Vazquez, Carlos SR Leo 6:32.3 20:18.8 29
37 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.6 20:22.9  
38 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 6:33.7 20:23.5 30
39 Love, Zach SR Leo 6:34.0 20:24.2 31
40 Hartzler, Gabriel SR Goshen 6:34.3 20:25.2 32
41 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:36.8 20:33.0 33
42 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:37.7 20:35.8 34
43 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:38.6 20:38.6 35
44 Hoyer, Blake SR Prairie Heights 6:38.8 20:39.1  
45 Hernandez, Rafael SR Goshen 6:39.4 20:41.1  
46 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:40.0 20:42.8  
47 Hearld, Tim SR Columbia City 6:40.1 20:43.3 36
48 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City 6:40.2 20:43.5 37
49 Maggart, Jacob SR Homestead 6:40.2 20:43.7  
50 Clark, Tanner SR Columbia City 6:40.6 20:44.8 38
51 Sommers, Ben SR Goshen 6:41.8 20:48.3  
52 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 6:42.5 20:50.7  
53 Podlaski, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.8 20:51.5  
54 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo 6:42.8 20:51.7  
55 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:43.1 20:52.4  
56 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 6:43.1 20:52.6  
57 Hill, Doug SR Columbia City 6:43.4 20:53.4 39
58 Hidalgo, Daniel SR Goshen 6:43.7 20:54.5  
59 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.7 20:54.5  
60 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:44.3 20:56.3 40
61 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:44.4 20:56.5  
62 Goertz, Gabe SR Goshen 6:45.5 21:00.1  
63 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.4 21:06.0  
64 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:48.0 21:07.6  
65 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen 6:48.4 21:09.1  
66 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:48.7 21:10.0  
67 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.4 21:12.0  
68 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.4 21:12.2  
69 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:50.0 21:14.1  
70 King, Chase SR Homestead 6:52.1 21:20.5  
71 LaMaster, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.5 21:21.6  
72 Welling, Daniel SR Goshen 6:55.3 21:30.4  
73 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 6:55.6 21:31.4  
74 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 6:56.0 21:32.7 41
75 Record, Ron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.5 21:34.2  
76 DeMoya, Lucas SR Goshen 6:57.2 21:36.4  
77 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:58.2 21:39.4  
78 Tranter, Cory SR Homestead 6:58.4 21:40.2  
79 Ayala, Alejandro SR Homestead 6:58.6 21:40.7  
80 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:58.8 21:41.4  
81 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:59.3 21:43.0  
82 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:59.9 21:44.7 42
83 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 7:00.4 21:46.2  
84 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 7:01.3 21:49.1  
85 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood 7:02.2 21:51.8 43
86 Record, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:02.5 21:52.7  
87 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:02.7 21:53.3  
88 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:03.4 21:55.6  
89 Morehead, Reese SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:03.5 21:55.9  
90 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 7:04.5 21:58.9  
91 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.6 22:02.6 44
92 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:08.1 22:10.4  
93 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:08.4 22:11.1  
94 Bredemeyer, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:08.7 22:12.1 45
95 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:10.8 22:18.7  
96 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.8 22:18.7  
97 Parsons, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.2 22:19.8  
98 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 7:11.2 22:19.9  
99 Boger, Mark SR Churubusco 7:11.4 22:20.4  
100 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:14.7 22:30.8  
101 Victoriano, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:14.9 22:31.3  
102 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:15.5 22:33.3  
103 Zaang, Chamberlain SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.9 22:37.6  
104 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:18.2 22:41.8  
105 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:19.2 22:44.8  
106 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:19.4 22:45.3  
107 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 7:21.5 22:52.0  
108 Smith, John SR Homestead 7:22.5 22:55.0  
109 Schwieterman, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.7 22:55.5  
110 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.8 22:55.8  
111 Cole, Minder SR NorthWood 7:23.8 22:59.0  
112 Demarco, Dylan SR Garrett 7:24.5 23:01.2  
113 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.8 23:02.0 46
114 McCollum, Cole SR Prairie Heights 7:25.6 23:04.7  
115 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 7:25.7 23:04.9  
116 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 7:26.9 23:08.6  
117 Coyne, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:26.9 23:08.7 47
118 Roser, Logan SR Homestead 7:29.0 23:15.0  
119 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen 7:29.8 23:17.8  
120 Fudge, Eli SR Columbia City 7:30.8 23:20.9 48
121 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 7:32.1 23:24.7  
122 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.0 23:30.7  
123 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 7:35.4 23:35.0  
124 Mann, Nate SR Goshen 7:37.2 23:40.6  
125 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:37.5 23:41.7  
126 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:37.8 23:42.6  
127 Scott, Jacob SR Homestead 7:39.4 23:47.6  
128 Rogers, Ellis SR Homestead 7:40.9 23:52.1  
129 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:41.5 23:54.0  
130 Ramos, Aiden SR Homestead 7:43.4 23:59.9  
131 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 7:44.5 24:03.2  
132 Kim, Philip SR Homestead 7:47.1 24:11.4  
133 Hartman, Noah SR Garrett 7:47.8 24:13.6  
134 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.0 24:20.3  
135 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:52.2 24:27.1  
136 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.2 24:45.9  
137 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 7:58.2 24:46.0  
138 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 8:01.7 24:56.7  
139 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 8:03.4 25:02.1  
140 Kaiser, Jackson SR Homestead 8:05.1 25:07.3  
141 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 8:06.3 25:10.9  
142 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 8:18.8 25:49.8  
143 Reinoehl, Karter SR Garrett 8:21.0 25:56.8  
144 Gutierrez, Esteban SR Goshen 8:22.6 26:01.8  
145 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead 8:23.7 26:05.3  
146 Bartel, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:25.9 26:12.1  
147 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood 8:46.1 27:14.6  
148 Burchfield, Courtland SR Leo 9:03.7 28:09.4  
149 Leman, Andrew FR Lakewood Park Christ 9:15.0 28:44.6  
150 Witte, Michael SR Leo 9:34.2 29:44.2  
151 Redmond, JJ SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:34.2 29:44.4  
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:19 13:03 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 1:08:54 13:46 57 2 10 12 16 17 30 64
3 1:10:52 14:10 84 9 13 14 23 25 32 35
4 1:13:18 14:39 146 21 24 28 33 40 57 93
5 1:13:09 14:37 159 11 20 37 38 53 58 82
6 1:13:23 14:40 162 18 22 39 41 42 46 51
7 1:13:43 14:44 176 15 29 43 44 45 49 76
8 1:14:13 14:50 182 26 27 31 48 50 62 70
9 1:15:28 15:05 238 19 34 47 52 86 99 102
10 1:17:27 15:29 314 36 61 69 71 77 78 87
11 1:18:12 15:38 347 59 65 68 74 81 85 92
12 1:18:35 15:43 358 54 56 66 88 94 101  
13 1:18:49 15:45 364 55 63 67 83 96 97 98
15 1:25:42 17:08 473 75 90 91 108 109 110  
16 1:26:47 17:21 507 95 100 103 104 105 106 107
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 1
2 Hogue, Chloe FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:54.2 12:52.2 2
3 Landwehr, Cobi JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.3 3
4 Bright, Mckenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 4
5 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.6 5
6 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.5 6
7 Arnold, Grace SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.5 7
8 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 8
9 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:15.5 13:31.9  
10 Malagon, Mariana SO Edgewood Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6 9
11 Berghoff, Rachyl FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:17.6 13:35.8 10
12 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.0  
13 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:28.5 13:56.1 11
14 Yoder, Jill FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7  
15 Kern, Nina JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:32.5 14:03.7 12
16 Duncan, Brittany JR Edgewood Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 13
17 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 7:34.3 14:07.0  
18 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 7:35.0 14:08.3 14
19 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.3 15
20 Fisher, Macy SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:36.3 14:10.8 16
21 Swartz, Eden SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:37.3 14:12.6 17
22 Creager, Keilan SO Manchester 7:38.0 14:14.0  
23 McLaughlin, Megan FR Woodside Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9 18
24 Filtuze, Anna SO DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 19
25 Stutzman, Stacey FR Westview Jr. High 7:43.7 14:24.6 20
26 Porter, Kassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 21
27 Klaehn, Corbin SO Woodside Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.9 22
28 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
29 Berelsman, Tes SO Edgewood Middle School 7:45.1 14:27.2 23
30 Willson, Cassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 24
31 Fehlman, Brielle JR Edgewood Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.8 25
32 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8  
33 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.4 26
34 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9 27
35 Oelschlager, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 28
36 Faley, Sarah SO Summit Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.0 29
37 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:54.3 14:44.3 30
38 Diersing, Charissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 31
39 Johnson, Madison JR Edgewood Middle School 7:55.7 14:47.0 32
40 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5 33
41 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 7:56.1 14:47.7 34
42 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.3 35
43 Jackson, Lisa FR NorthWood Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.1 36
44 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High 7:57.3 14:49.8 37
45 McMahon, Rosamaria JR Westview Jr. High 7:57.9 14:51.1 38
46 Gardner, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.6 39
47 Peconge, Chyene JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.6 14:52.3 40
48 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.5  
49 Hibiski, Mayah FR Woodside Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.7 41
50 Freeman, Josie SO Woodside Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.8 42
51 Saine, Caydance JR Summit Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5 43
52 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.8  
53 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Summit Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9 44
54 Moore, Aurelia FR Summit Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9 45
55 Kruger, Catherine SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.5 46
56 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:03.3 15:01.1 47
57 Jones, Molly FR West Noble Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.6 48
58 Vasquez, Kylie FR Summit Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.3 49
59 Norton, Mateja FR West Noble Middle School 8:04.4 15:03.1 50
60 Moon, Makayla SO Woodside Middle School 8:04.8 15:04.0 51
61 McConahay, Mackenzie FR Woodside Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.0  
62 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 52
63 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview Jr. High 8:07.0 15:08.0 53
64 Yoder, Elyse FR Fairfield JH 8:08.1 15:10.0  
65 Barsantee, Morgan JR Woodside Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
66 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 54
67 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
68 Schlichtenmeyer, Laney FR East Noble Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6 55
69 Viera, Florencia JR Edgewood Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
70 Campbell, Abi JR Edgewood Middle School 8:10.2 15:14.0  
71 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:10.4 15:14.3 56
72 McCoy, Caitlyn SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.3 57
73 Duncan, Baylee JR Edgewood Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9  
74 Penick, Miah SO Prairie Heights Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.5  
75 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 8:16.3 15:25.4 58
76 Hagerty, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 8:16.8 15:26.2 59
78 Frye, Grace FR NorthWood Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.5 61
79 Bartlett, Isabella FR West Noble Middle School 8:19.2 15:30.7 62
80 Ferreya, Amalia JR East Noble Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.1 63
81 Creech, Alicia SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:19.7 15:31.7 64
82 Pabriaga, Sara SO Angola Middle School 8:19.9 15:32.1 65
83 Cannon, Claire FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.3  
84 Cole, Rylee FR Wawasee Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.5 66
85 Anderson, Paige SO East Noble Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6 67
86 Buuck, Megan JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:20.5 15:33.1  
87 Reilly, Allison FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:20.8 15:33.7  
88 Bourne, Brooklyn FR Angola Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.9 68
89 Keller, Hannah FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:21.8 15:35.6  
90 Wenz, Katie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.5 69
91 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:22.8 15:37.4  
92 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:23.1 15:38.0 70
93 Kemp, Kyla FR NorthWood Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.3 71
94 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6  
95 Byron, Delaney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6  
98 Alberston, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 8:25.3 15:42.0 74
99 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
100 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven Middle School 8:28.8 15:48.5 75
101 Bedwell, Gia FR Summit Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.8 76
102 Barrera, Janysse SO NorthWood Middle School 8:30.8 15:52.3 77
103 Schleinkofer, Sarah JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:32.0 15:54.6  
104 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.4  
105 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland Middle School 8:33.1 15:56.6  
106 Cummings, Kylie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.2 78
109 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 8:33.8 15:58.0 81
110 Crowder, Ali FR Summit Middle School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
111 Miller, Julia SO Westview Jr. High 8:35.6 16:01.4 82
112 Hand, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 8:36.2 16:02.4 83
113 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7  
115 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.3 16:06.3  
116 Gloyd, Kaitlyn SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:38.5 16:06.7  
117 Stillman, Tyrah FR Angola Middle School 8:39.4 16:08.4 85
118 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6 86
119 Wenz, Ellie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.6 87
120 Rife, Kylee JR Edgewood Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.7  
121 Weidler, Claire JR Summit Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.2  
122 Yoder, Sarah SO Wawasee Middle School 8:41.9 16:13.1 88
124 Werling, Katelin JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
125 Gerhardt, Haley FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.4  
126 Hogg, Kaitlyn SO New Haven Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.8 90
127 Weikel, Abby FR New Haven Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8 91
128 Darby, Zoey FR Angola Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.4 92
129 Lamb, Kira JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.4 16:21.5 93
130 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:47.0 16:22.5  
131 Moher, Abby JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:47.1 16:22.7  
132 Lajoice, Trinity FR Wawasee Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4 94
133 Fee, Sienna FR Angola Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.9  
134 Walden, Desiree JR Lakeland Middle School 8:48.8 16:25.9  
135 Morita, Bo JR Goshen Middle School 8:49.6 16:27.4 95
136 Boyd, Rebecca SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:49.8 16:27.7  
137 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield JH 8:50.0 16:28.1  
138 McCullough, Skye FR Manchester 8:50.3 16:28.8  
139 Davies, Gracie FR East Noble Middle School 8:50.8 16:29.7 96
140 Price, Carlie SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:51.0 16:30.0  
141 Rouch, Ellie FR East Noble Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.2 97
143 Owens, Autumn JR Angola Middle School 8:51.7 16:31.3  
144 Bolen, Haley FR East Noble Middle School 8:52.7 16:33.2 98
147 Bonin, Tate SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
148 Hartman, Mary Catherine FR Summit Middle School 8:56.3 16:39.9  
149 Hall, Aliyah FR East Noble Middle School 8:56.9 16:41.0  
150 Starkey, Rebekah JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:57.0 16:41.2  
151 Hostetler, Zhanna JR DeKalb Middle School 9:00.1 16:47.0 99
152 Stultz, Alana SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:02.8 16:51.9  
153 Villa-Romero, Ashlie FR Angola Middle School 9:04.4 16:55.0  
154 Bardwell, Eliana JR Woodside Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.2  
155 DeMoya, Salome SO Goshen Middle School 9:05.7 16:57.4 100
156 Knecht, Madeline JR Summit Middle School 9:06.5 16:59.0  
157 Stoppenhagen, Mckennzie JR Wawasee Middle School 9:06.6 16:59.1 101
158 Clegg, Eliza JR Woodside Middle School 9:08.2 17:02.0  
159 Slone, Olivia FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:09.1 17:03.7  
160 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
161 Fortune, Payton FR Summit Middle School 9:11.5 17:08.2  
162 Hagan, Jayme SO Edgewood Middle School 9:11.7 17:08.6  
163 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 9:13.8 17:12.6 102
164 Rhoades, Nadia FR Whitko Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
165 Billingsley, Selena JR Woodside Middle School 9:14.4 17:13.7  
166 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School 9:16.2 17:16.9  
167 Thornton, Abi SO NorthWood Middle School 9:16.2 17:16.9  
168 Burke, Sydney FR East Noble Middle School 9:16.2 17:17.0  
169 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Summit Middle School 9:16.6 17:17.7  
170 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 9:19.1 17:22.5  
171 Andis, Sydney JR Summit Middle School 9:19.8 17:23.7  
172 Schmidt , Eriana SO Garrett Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.9  
173 Mendez, Chelsea FR Angola Middle School 9:20.5 17:24.9  
174 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School 9:22.2 17:28.2  
175 San Giacomo, Lily FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:25.1 17:33.6  
176 Muthart, Morgan FR NorthWood Middle School 9:25.3 17:33.9  
177 Gillespie, Adeline JR DeKalb Middle School 9:25.5 17:34.3  
178 Hart, Rory SO Goshen Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.3 103
179 Hargan, Kate JR Summit Middle School 9:28.2 17:39.4  
180 Eiler, Christina FR NorthWood Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.4  
181 Rogers, Rosemary FR Summit Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8  
183 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood Middle School 9:31.7 17:45.9  
184 Haney, Grace FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:32.5 17:47.4  
185 Ott, Nichole FR Goshen Middle School 9:34.3 17:50.7 104
186 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen Middle School 9:36.9 17:55.6 105
187 Perkins, Bethany FR Woodside Middle School 9:37.5 17:56.7  
188 Romero, Nadia SO Goshen Middle School 9:38.9 17:59.4 106
189 Krugh, Kayla FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:39.0 17:59.5  
190 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:40.7 18:02.7  
191 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School 9:40.9 18:03.0  
192 Herron, Lydia FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:41.1 18:03.4  
193 Groholski, Keely SO Woodside Middle School 9:42.5 18:06.1  
194 Miner, Maddie FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:44.7 18:10.1  
195 Yoder, Chloe JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:45.4 18:11.5  
196 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 9:46.0 18:12.5  
197 Walters, Ellie SO Goshen Middle School 9:46.5 18:13.4 107
198 Ely, Chole FR New Haven Middle School 9:47.0 18:14.4 108
199 Esterline, Sophia JR DeKalb Middle School 9:47.3 18:15.1  
200 Goode, Molly FR Woodside Middle School 9:49.1 18:18.4  
201 Darnell, Chloe SO Goshen Middle School 9:52.6 18:24.8  
202 Bushee, Payton FR Woodside Middle School 9:53.0 18:25.6  
203 Byrne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 9:56.2 18:31.6  
204 Kell, Janelle JR DeKalb Middle School 9:58.0 18:35.0  
205 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 10:07.1 18:51.9  
206 Li, Kimberly JR East Noble Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.7  
207 Harwell, Abbi JR Indian Springs Middle School 10:08.7 18:54.8  
208 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.7 109
209 Gresham, Brittine FR New Haven Middle School 10:13.1 19:03.1 110
210 Polhemus, Adelle SO NorthWood Middle School 10:15.4 19:07.3  
212 Miller, Aisley FR NorthWood Middle School 10:17.7 19:11.6  
213 Connley, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 10:17.8 19:11.8  
214 Veit, Hannah FR Summit Middle School 10:21.5 19:18.8  
215 Groninger, Rilee SO Edgewood Middle School 10:25.6 19:26.3  
216 Lancaster, Kendra JR Edgewood Middle School 10:33.3 19:40.8  
217 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Edgewood Middle School 10:33.9 19:41.8  
218 Meintel, Reagan SO Woodside Middle School 10:36.0 19:45.8  
219 Lingle, Claire JR NorthWood Middle School 10:41.6 19:56.2  
221 Rice, Anne FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:46.3 20:05.0  
224 Knox, Avery FR Angola Middle School 11:04.9 20:39.6  
225 DeBoest, Mel JR Lakeview Middle School 11:15.3 20:59.1  
226 Anderson, Gabby JR NorthWood Middle School 11:16.0 21:00.4  
227 Andreson, Taylor JR Goshen Middle School 11:17.0 21:02.2  
228 Henderson, Hope FR Lakeland Middle School 11:25.5 21:18.1  
229 Stump, Briana FR Whitko Middle School 12:14.0 22:48.6  
230 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko Middle School 12:27.1 23:12.9  
231 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School 13:01.5 24:17.0  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:54 17:10 47 1 5 10 14 17 32 40
2 1:28:36 17:43 113 9 19 23 28 34 39 48
3 1:30:22 18:04 155 3 13 42 47 50 51 59
4 1:29:58 17:59 158 2 26 29 41 60 73 83
5 1:30:46 18:09 170 11 20 37 38 64 71 79
6 1:30:54 18:10 174 15 18 25 54 62 93 100
7 1:32:46 18:33 237 4 7 68 76 82 91  
8 1:33:21 18:40 247 6 12 36 96 97 109 110
9 1:33:56 18:47 260 45 46 53 55 61 65 67
10 1:34:11 18:50 267 16 44 57 69 81 89 105
11 1:34:16 18:51 271 22 31 33 87 98 116  
12 1:34:43 18:56 285 8 56 70 74 77 120 134
13 1:37:11 19:26 342 27 35 78 85 117 118 119
14 1:37:25 19:29 356 24 58 66 101 107 126 136
15 1:37:58 19:35 372 30 63 90 94 95 130 133
16 1:40:11 20:02 417 21 88 92 102 114 128 132
17 1:42:42 20:32 462 49 52 106 124 131 135 138
18 1:43:34 20:42 496 75 86 103 111 121 127  
19 1:44:03 20:48 506 80 84 104 115 123 125  
19 1:44:34 20:54 506 43 99 113 122 129 137  
21 1:54:17 22:51 571 72 108 112 139 140    
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:18.4 16:29.4 1
2 Emery, Will SR Leo 5:24.7 16:49.1 2
3 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:26.9 16:55.8 3
4 Miller, Trevor SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:27.2 16:56.5 4
5 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble 5:27.8 16:58.6 5
6 Deiser, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:27.8 16:58.6 6
7 McKee, Garrett SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:30.0 17:05.3 7
8 Emanuel, Olvera SR NorthWood 5:33.2 17:15.3 8
9 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.7 17:17.0 9
10 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:34.5 17:19.4 10
11 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:35.3 17:21.9 11
12 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:35.6 17:22.8 12
13 Oyer, Zach SR Goshen 5:37.2 17:27.8 13
14 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:38.3 17:31.0 14
15 Auer, Tristan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:39.7 17:35.5 15
16 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:39.9 17:36.1 16
17 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble 5:40.0 17:36.4 17
18 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:40.7 17:38.7 18
19 Manning, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:40.9 17:39.3 19
20 Compton, Nick SR Columbia City 5:41.2 17:40.2 20
21 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:41.4 17:40.7 21
22 Eagleson, Kent SR Lakeland 5:41.8 17:41.9 22
23 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.8 17:42.0 23
24 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:42.3 17:43.4 24
25 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.9 17:45.3 25
26 Miller, Kienan SR Leo 5:43.7 17:48.0 26
27 McIntosh, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:44.2 17:49.5 27
28 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.2 17:52.6 28
29 Delee, Greg SR Leo 5:46.2 17:55.6 29
30 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:46.3 17:56.0 30
31 Wadsworth, Kaleb SR Lakeland 5:46.4 17:56.2 31
32 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:46.6 17:56.8 32
33 Castro, Enriquie SR Lakeland 5:49.3 18:05.3 33
34 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:49.5 18:05.9 34
35 Nygaard, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:50.9 18:10.2 35
36 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:51.2 18:11.3 36
37 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:51.7 18:13.0 37
38 Kennedy, Matt SR Columbia City 5:55.1 18:23.4 38
39 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:55.7 18:25.3 39
40 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:55.7 18:25.3 40
41 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 5:56.0 18:26.3 41
42 Culp, Sergei SR Goshen 5:58.2 18:33.1 42
43 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:58.9 18:35.0 43
44 Walters, Malachi SR Prairie Heights 5:59.2 18:36.1 44
45 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 5:59.4 18:36.7 45
46 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 5:59.7 18:37.5 46
47 Suarez, Irving SR Goshen 6:00.3 18:39.4 47
48 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:01.5 18:43.3 48
49 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:01.6 18:43.5 49
50 Perez-Diener, Felix SR Goshen 6:02.5 18:46.3 50
51 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 6:02.5 18:46.4 51
52 Lundquist, Connor SR Central Noble 6:02.9 18:47.7 52
53 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:03.0 18:47.9 53
54 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:03.0 18:48.0 54
55 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 6:03.5 18:49.4 55
56 Arron, Smith SR NorthWood 6:03.7 18:50.2 56
57 Rowdon, Zane SR Prairie Heights 6:04.4 18:52.4 57
58 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:05.4 18:55.5 58
59 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:05.8 18:56.5  
60 Arrelo, Angel SR Goshen 6:06.5 18:58.7 59
61 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:06.9 19:00.1 60
62 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:08.5 19:05.0 61
63 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:09.2 19:07.1 62
64 Lerch, Xander SR Fairfield 6:09.2 19:07.2 63
65 Brown, Evan SR Bethany Christian 6:09.3 19:07.4  
66 Damer, Michael SR Bethany Christian 6:09.5 19:08.1  
67 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:09.5 19:08.1 64
68 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:09.7 19:08.7 65
69 Kolvoord, Brandon SR Churubusco 6:10.7 19:12.0 66
70 McClain, Jackson SR Homestead 6:11.0 19:12.7 67
71 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:11.3 19:13.8 68
72 Alwine, Justice SR Prairie Heights 6:12.6 19:17.8 69
73 Ramirez, Danny SR NorthWood 6:14.5 19:23.5 70
74 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City 6:16.4 19:29.6 71
75 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:17.6 19:33.2 72
76 Harding, AJ SR Leo 6:18.1 19:34.9 73
77 Cameron, Hershberger SR NorthWood 6:18.3 19:35.3 74
78 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:18.3 19:35.5 75
79 Schram, David SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:19.4 19:38.8 76
80 Noah, Price SR NorthWood 6:19.5 19:39.2 77
81 Rumple, Matthew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:21.2 19:44.3 78
82 Schaefer, Holden SR Columbia City 6:22.1 19:47.4 79
83 Delong, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:22.5 19:48.5 80
84 Dyer, Matthew SR Prairie Heights 6:22.7 19:49.3 81
85 Boucek, Robertson SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:23.6 19:52.0 82
86 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:23.9 19:52.8 83
87 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:24.0 19:53.1 84
88 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:24.0 19:53.3 85
89 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:28.2 20:06.2 86
90 Grogg, Joshua SR Lakeland 6:28.7 20:07.8 87
91 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 6:28.7 20:07.8 88
92 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:29.2 20:09.2  
93 Perkins, Kendall SR Prairie Heights 6:29.4 20:10.0 89
94 Doriot, Spencer SR Fairfield 6:29.7 20:10.8 90
95 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.1 20:15.1 91
96 Furnish, Dawson SR Garrett 6:32.1 20:18.2 92
97 Heckman, Taylor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:33.3 20:21.9 93
98 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:33.3 20:22.2 94
99 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:33.6 20:23.0 95
100 Bayouth, Javier SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:33.9 20:24.0 96
101 Lomont, Chase SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:34.2 20:24.8 97
102 Fleeman, Keaton SR Lakeland 6:34.5 20:25.9 98
103 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:35.8 20:30.0 99
104 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:36.1 20:30.9 100
105 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:36.5 20:32.1 101
106 Weaver, Evan SR Garrett 6:37.0 20:33.7 102
107 Linnemeier, Landen SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.9 20:52.0 103
108 Roop, Drake SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:42.9 20:52.1 104
109 Rowdon, Zeke SR Prairie Heights 6:43.1 20:52.5 105
110 Calvalege, Michael SR Central Noble 6:46.3 21:02.4 106
111 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:46.5 21:03.0 107
112 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:47.4 21:06.0 108
113 Nieto, Omar SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.4 21:06.0 109
114 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:47.6 21:06.4  
115 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 6:49.2 21:11.6  
116 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:50.9 21:16.7 110
117 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:51.3 21:18.1 111
118 Whittaker, Justin SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:54.2 21:27.0 112
119 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:55.2 21:30.0 113
120 Walter, Owen SR Garrett 6:55.4 21:30.7 114
121 Kimani, Stephan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:56.2 21:33.3 115
122 Hostetler, Deklyn SR Lakeland 6:56.2 21:33.4 116
123 Sheron, Anthony SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:56.4 21:33.9 117
124 Meuter, David SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:57.0 21:35.7 118
125 Mitchell, Corey SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:58.1 21:39.3 119
126 Nate, Mikel SR NorthWood 6:58.8 21:41.5 120
127 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:59.3 21:42.8 121
128 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 7:03.2 21:55.0 122
129 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:03.7 21:56.5 123
130 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:04.5 21:59.0 124
131 Haltom, David SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:04.9 22:00.2 125
132 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 7:04.9 22:00.2 126
133 Garver, Evan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:05.4 22:01.9 127
134 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:06.0 22:03.7 128
135 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 7:06.5 22:05.1 129
136 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 7:07.6 22:08.8 130
137 Wolf, Dakota SR Central Noble 7:08.0 22:10.0 131
138 Lyu, Jim SR Bethany Christian 7:08.8 22:12.4  
139 Ice, Collin SR Garrett 7:10.5 22:17.8 132
140 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 7:12.0 22:22.3 133
141 Kieran, Schrock SR NorthWood 7:18.3 22:42.0 134
142 Parker, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 7:20.2 22:48.0  
143 Selby, Silas SR Central Noble 7:26.7 23:08.1 135
144 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 7:27.8 23:11.5 136
145 Timmerman, Cole SR Eastside 7:27.9 23:11.7 137
146 Mowery, Jim SR Central Noble 7:42.1 23:55.8 138
147 Ford, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:56.7 24:41.3 139
148 Compton, Caden SR Whitko 7:57.8 24:44.6  
149 Turner, Sam SR Lakeland Christian 7:59.5 24:50.0  
150 Sherrill, Tyler SR Lakeland Christian 8:00.1 24:51.8  
151 Guevarra, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:51.1 27:30.3 140
152 Davis, Henry SR Howe Military 9:46.0 30:21.0  
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:02 19:24 24 1 3 5 6 9 10 15
2 1:44:01 20:48 100 12 16 20 21 31 34 38
3 1:43:21 20:40 118 2 11 17 27 61 63 64
4 1:47:51 21:34 164 22 23 29 44 46 51 59
5 1:47:34 21:30 171 13 33 39 41 45 60 66
6 1:49:20 21:52 213 4 28 55 56 70 87 98
7 1:50:48 22:09 229 24 35 47 50 73 86 101
8 1:53:35 22:43 285 36 48 52 74 75 78  
9 1:53:14 22:38 287 7 43 72 82 83 89 106
10 1:54:20 22:52 298 18 40 65 76 99 102 115
11 1:54:21 22:52 305 8 37 79 88 93 96 111
12 1:55:48 23:09 314 19 26 69 90 110 112 121
13 1:55:52 23:10 322 25 49 62 77 109 118 120
14 1:55:23 23:04 328 14 54 84 85 91 94 95
15 1:58:05 23:37 361 30 42 81 100 108 122  
16 2:00:57 24:11 415 32 80 92 104 107    
17 2:05:19 25:03 453 53 57 113 114 116    
18 2:06:18 25:15 458 67 68 97 103 123 125 126
19 2:07:11 25:26 470 58 71 105 117 119 124  
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Distelrath, Madison SR Homestead 6:03.2 18:48.7 1
2 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 6:03.5 18:49.5 2
3 Walther, Katherine SR Homestead 6:05.6 18:56.1 3
4 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:18.0 19:34.7 4
5 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:19.5 19:39.2 5
6 Eifert, Julia SR Homestead 6:19.9 19:40.4 6
7 Yeakey, Hannah SR Bethany Christian 6:21.2 19:44.6 7
8 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:23.1 19:50.3 8
9 Johanningsmeier, Hannah SR Homestead 6:25.8 19:58.6 9
10 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 6:27.1 20:02.7 10
11 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 6:27.4 20:03.6 11
12 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.8 20:04.9 12
13 Stutsman, Erica SR NorthWood 6:29.0 20:08.7 13
14 Perez Diener, Ariana SR Goshen 6:29.4 20:10.0 14
15 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:32.8 20:20.5 15
16 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:32.8 20:20.5  
17 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:34.4 20:25.5  
18 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:34.7 20:26.3  
19 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.3 20:28.3 16
20 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:35.9 20:30.1 17
21 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 6:37.9 20:36.3  
22 Arata, Jie-Ling SR Homestead 6:38.6 20:38.7  
23 Morehead, Maddie SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:40.4 20:44.3 18
24 Linn, Brittany SR Lakeland 6:42.6 20:51.1 19
25 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.2 20:59.1 20
26 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.9 21:01.2 21
27 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.1 21:01.9 22
28 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.1 21:02.0 23
29 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:47.4 21:05.8 24
30 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:47.8 21:07.1 25
31 Burchett, Michaella SR Lakeland 6:47.9 21:07.3 26
32 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:49.8 21:13.3 27
33 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:51.1 21:17.4  
34 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 6:51.4 21:18.3  
35 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:51.6 21:18.9 28
36 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:53.6 21:25.2 29
37 Wilchar, Makyla SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:54.2 21:27.1 30
38 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.5 21:27.9 31
39 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:54.6 21:28.3 32
40 Jarvis, Kate SR NorthWood 6:56.2 21:33.2 33
41 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.3 21:33.6 34
42 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 6:57.2 21:36.3  
43 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 6:57.4 21:36.8 35
44 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:58.7 21:41.1 36
45 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:59.3 21:42.9 37
46 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.2 21:45.8 38
47 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:00.7 21:47.3  
48 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 7:01.7 21:50.3 39
49 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:01.9 21:50.9 40
50 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:02.2 21:52.0 41
51 Wilchar, Chaelynn SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:03.8 21:56.9 42
52 Davis, Kara SR Homestead 7:06.4 22:04.8  
53 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 7:07.0 22:06.7 43
54 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:08.0 22:09.8 44
55 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:08.2 22:10.6 45
56 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:09.1 22:13.3 46
57 Plank, Morgan SR West Noble 7:09.1 22:13.3 47
58 Howell, Calyn SR Fairfield 7:09.2 22:13.8 48
59 Malcolm, Maranda SR Garrett 7:09.6 22:14.9 49
60 Flores, Araceli SR West Noble 7:10.4 22:17.4 50
61 Kiess, Holly SR Homestead 7:11.4 22:20.5  
62 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:11.9 22:22.0 51
63 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:12.2 22:23.0  
64 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:12.6 22:24.3 52
65 Kayser, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.0 22:25.5 53
66 Graves, Kirsten SR Goshen 7:13.3 22:26.3 54
67 Kline, Aubree SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:13.7 22:27.7  
68 Wigent, Marisa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.5 22:30.0 55
69 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 7:14.6 22:30.5  
70 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.9 22:31.4 56
71 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:17.4 22:39.1 57
72 Walters, Sarah SR Whitko 7:17.8 22:40.5 58
73 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:18.6 22:42.9 59
74 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood 7:18.7 22:43.0 60
75 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:19.4 22:45.4 61
76 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.4 22:48.3  
77 Evans, Madison SR Garrett 7:22.1 22:53.6 62
78 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:22.4 22:54.6  
79 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:23.1 22:56.7 63
80 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:25.4 23:03.9 64
81 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.7 23:04.8  
82 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:26.8 23:08.4 65
83 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:27.4 23:10.1  
84 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 7:27.5 23:10.6 66
85 Cooper, Katie SR Prairie Heights 7:27.5 23:10.6 67
86 Brewster, Brandie SR Prairie Heights 7:28.7 23:14.1 68
87 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:29.4 23:16.4  
88 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.3 23:19.3  
89 Sustaita, Hope SR Lakeland 7:30.4 23:19.6 69
90 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.7 23:20.6  
91 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:30.8 23:20.8  
92 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:32.3 23:25.4 70
93 Yohe, Hanna SR Whitko 7:33.2 23:28.3 71
94 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:33.5 23:29.0 72
95 Vogelsong, Haley SR Homestead 7:34.6 23:32.7  
96 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:35.5 23:35.4 73
97 Bobeck, Kenzie SR Fairfield 7:36.0 23:37.1 74
98 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.4  
99 Sceniak, Winifred SR Fairfield 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
100 Fox, Inna SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:36.9 23:39.8 76
101 Carroll, Sally SR Garrett 7:37.0 23:40.2 77
102 Hagedorn, Charlotte SR Homestead 7:37.4 23:41.4  
103 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:37.7 23:42.3 78
104 Greer, Claire SR Leo 7:40.1 23:49.6 79
105 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.5 23:50.8  
106 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:41.4 23:53.6 80
107 Wells-White, Dominique SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:42.3 23:56.4 81
108 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:42.5 23:57.3 82
109 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:42.6 23:57.4 83
110 Wade, Persis SR Goshen 7:43.0 23:58.6 84
111 Miller, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.2 24:02.5  
112 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.0 24:05.0  
113 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:48.0 24:14.2 85
114 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:48.3 24:15.0  
115 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:48.8 24:16.7  
116 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:49.2 24:17.8  
117 Cox, Katelyn SR West Noble 7:49.5 24:18.7 86
118 Miller, Samantha SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:49.7 24:19.5  
119 Neuenschwander, Natalie SR Homestead 7:49.7 24:19.5  
120 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.8 24:23.0 87
121 Malatinova, Lucia SR Leo 7:50.9 24:23.1 88
122 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 7:51.0 24:23.5 89
123 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:52.3 24:27.5  
124 Yoder, Hannah SR Eastside 7:52.6 24:28.4  
125 Barker, Kaeden SR Lakeland 7:52.8 24:29.0 90
126 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 7:54.3 24:33.8  
127 Eisaman, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:54.3 24:33.9  
128 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:54.6 24:34.6 91
129 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 7:54.9 24:35.8 92
130 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:55.0 24:35.9 93
131 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:55.2 24:36.4  
132 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.3  
133 Qurioz, Veronica SR Goshen 7:55.5 24:37.5 94
134 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 7:56.8 24:41.7 95
135 Kreamer, Elle SR Homestead 7:57.5 24:43.8  
136 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 7:58.0 24:45.1  
137 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:58.2 24:45.8  
138 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:58.9 24:48.0  
139 Baird, Tabitha SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.2 24:49.1  
140 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.3 24:49.3  
141 Scott, Laura SR Goshen 7:59.7 24:50.6  
142 Stuckey, Morgan SR Leo 7:59.9 24:51.1 96
143 Toliver, Alexis SR Homestead 8:00.2 24:52.2  
144 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:00.5 24:53.2 97
145 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:01.1 24:55.0 98
146 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Columbia City 8:01.6 24:56.5  
147 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:02.1 24:57.9 99
148 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 8:02.1 24:58.1  
149 Perez-Takaya, Serena SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:02.8 25:00.2 100
150 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 8:03.6 25:02.8 101
151 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:04.3 25:04.9 102
152 Bailer, Bristol SR Prairie Heights 8:04.7 25:06.1 103
153 Force, Leah SR Homestead 8:06.2 25:10.7  
154 Diamond, Desirae SR NorthWood 8:07.6 25:15.3  
155 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:08.1 25:16.6  
156 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:09.0 25:19.5 104
157 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 8:10.9 25:25.4  
158 Amato, Phoenix SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:11.3 25:26.7  
159 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 8:12.8 25:31.3 105
160 St. Peters, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:13.0 25:31.8  
161 Smucker, Anna SR Bethany Christian 8:13.4 25:33.0 106
162 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:13.6 25:33.7  
163 Klotz, Hannah SR NorthWood 8:14.0 25:35.1  
164 Malone, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:15.0 25:38.2  
165 Redinger, Ruby SR Eastside 8:15.1 25:38.6  
166 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 8:15.3 25:39.0  
167 Scott, Hannah SR Goshen 8:15.7 25:40.4  
168 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 8:15.9 25:40.8 107
169 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:15.9 25:40.9  
170 Sherrer, Abby SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:17.3 25:45.4 108
171 Ley, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:18.0 25:47.4  
172 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:18.3 25:48.3  
173 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:18.7 25:49.6  
174 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:20.4 25:54.9  
175 Zak, Noel SR Goshen 8:20.9 25:56.5  
176 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:21.1 25:57.2 109
177 Nieves, Vanessa SR Lakeland 8:22.6 26:01.8 110
178 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.8 26:02.4  
179 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:23.0 26:02.8  
180 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:23.5 26:04.4 111
181 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:23.7 26:05.2  
182 Gough, Julienna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:24.4 26:07.2  
183 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 8:24.8 26:08.5 112
184 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.1 26:09.6  
185 Talarico, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.2 26:09.8  
186 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.0 26:15.3  
187 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.4 26:16.7  
188 Jun, Julia SR Bethany Christian 8:27.6 26:17.3  
189 Kimes, Daphne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.9 26:18.2  
190 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:28.2 26:19.1 113
191 Walter, Jessica SR Homestead 8:29.1 26:21.9  
192 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.3 26:25.6  
193 Howe, Meg SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.1 26:28.2  
194 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:31.5 26:29.5 114
195 Martinez, Ana SR NorthWood 8:34.6 26:39.0  
196 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 8:35.4 26:41.4  
197 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:36.7 26:45.5  
198 Trump, Shay SR Columbia City 8:37.5 26:48.2  
199 Zimmerman, Hannah SR Homestead 8:37.9 26:49.2  
200 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 8:38.7 26:51.9  
201 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 8:38.8 26:52.1  
202 Sandoval, Erica SR West Noble 8:39.1 26:53.1  
203 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 8:40.3 26:56.8  
204 Chapman, Kayla SR NorthWood 8:41.5 27:00.4  
205 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:41.8 27:01.5 115
206 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 8:42.7 27:04.2  
207 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:44.1 27:08.5  
208 Simpson, Emma SR Goshen 8:45.5 27:12.8  
209 Henderson, Makayla SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:49.8 27:26.1 116
210 Hettinger, Kaylee SR Goshen 8:52.9 27:35.9  
211 Sonneville, Manon SR Whitko 8:53.1 27:36.4 117
212 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 8:54.8 27:41.7 118
213 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 8:59.2 27:55.5 119
214 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 9:00.2 27:58.6  
215 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:00.5 27:59.4  
216 Pries, Alana SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:03.9 28:10.0  
217 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 9:04.7 28:12.4 120
218 Ryan, Caitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:06.7 28:18.8  
219 Henry, Savanna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:08.3 28:23.8  
220 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 9:11.3 28:33.1  
221 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:15.0 28:44.7  
222 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 9:17.2 28:51.5  
223 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:21.0 29:03.3  
224 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 9:22.9 29:09.2 121
225 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:26.4 29:20.1  
226 Matson, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:32.3 29:38.5 122
227 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:34.5 29:45.2  
228 Cochran, Rebecca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:35.6 29:48.6  
229 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 9:37.4 29:54.3 123
230 Felix, Autumn SR Central Noble 9:40.4 30:03.6  
231 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:42.6 30:10.3  
232 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 9:44.6 30:16.4  
233 Wines, Dakota SR Central Noble 9:47.4 30:25.2  
234 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 9:52.7 30:41.9 124
235 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:53.2 30:43.2  
236 Towns, Sidney SR Prairie Heights 9:55.8 30:51.4 125
237 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 9:58.2 30:58.9  
238 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:07.9 31:28.8  
239 Zhu, Catherine SR Howe Military 10:19.6 32:05.3  
240 York, Olivia SR Leo 10:36.5 32:57.8  
241 Hartsough, Samantha SR Goshen 10:41.7 33:13.8  
242 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 11:17.2 35:04.3  
243 Ray, Nadia SR Garrett 11:17.3 35:04.7  
244 Glasgow, Christy SR Goshen 11:17.5 35:05.2  
245 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 11:57.3 37:09.0  
246 Gaul, Kailyn SR Prairie Heights 12:00.2 37:18.0 126
247 Sykes, Radiant SR Howe Military 12:34.3 39:04.0  
248 Kennard, Charlotte SR Howe Military 12:38.5 39:17.0  
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:33 10:30 28 1 2 4 6 15 18 46
2 56:21 11:16 139 17 24 27 35 36 77 111
3 56:20 11:16 149 8 23 32 33 53 57 60
5 57:17 11:27 195 22 30 34 43 66 121 134
6 57:06 11:25 199 13 16 38 56 76 85 87
7 57:29 11:29 217 20 37 40 59 61 82 104
8 57:29 11:29 225 9 41 44 50 81 83 86
9 58:02 11:36 253 12 26 45 69 101 106 135
10 58:53 11:46 301 31 48 58 68 96 141  
11 59:21 11:52 331 47 51 54 89 90 93 99
12 58:59 11:47 349 7 19 100 105 118 124 132
13 59:09 11:49 366 3 52 95 103 113 114  
14 1:00:13 12:02 403 42 62 79 108 112 116 125
15 1:01:27 12:17 406 11 28 65 146 156 160 185
16 1:00:51 12:10 442 39 88 91 102 122 126 142
17 1:01:36 12:19 471 70 73 75 117 136 145 165
18 1:01:33 12:18 488 14 84 123 130 137 180 186
19 1:02:49 12:33 512 64 67 92 140 149    
20 1:03:07 12:37 573 74 98 129 133 139 152 157
21 1:07:37 13:31 583 21 49 153 179 181    
22 1:05:05 13:01 601 29 127 128 148 169 176 177
23 1:06:09 13:13 623 72 80 150 151 170 174 182
24 1:05:18 13:03 672 110 120 138 143 161 163  
25 1:07:04 13:24 677 78 115 154 158 172 183  
26 1:08:03 13:36 717 94 131 159 162 171    
27 1:07:59 13:35 731 119 144 147 155 166 167 191
28 1:14:45 14:57 811 97 173 175 178 188 189 190
29 1:14:48 14:57 812 109 164 168 184 187    
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview Jr. High 5:25.9 10:07.6 1
2 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High 5:29.6 10:14.5 2
3 McArdle, Donald JR Summit Middle School 5:34.5 10:23.6 3
4 Miller, Adrian JR Westview Jr. High 5:41.5 10:36.7 4
6 Miller, Ryan D. JR Westview Jr. High 5:42.3 10:38.1 6
7 Connelly, Gabriel SO Blackhawk Christian School 5:44.2 10:41.8 7
8 Sylvester, Graydon JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:45.1 10:43.4 8
9 Wiseman, Atticus JR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:45.2 10:43.5 9
11 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 5:50.0 10:52.6 11
12 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.3 12
13 Lechlitner, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 5:51.8 10:55.8 13
14 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 5:52.0 10:56.3 14
15 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High 5:52.5 10:57.1 15
16 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:52.9 10:57.9 16
17 Potts, Weslie JR East Noble Middle School 5:54.3 11:00.6 17
18 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High 5:54.4 11:00.7 18
19 McIntosh, Andrew JR Blackhawk Christian School 5:54.7 11:01.4 19
20 Harig, Kirk JR DeKalb Middle School 5:55.1 11:02.1 20
21 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 5:56.8 11:05.1 21
22 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield JH 5:57.9 11:07.2 22
23 Leininger, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:58.1 11:07.6 23
24 Hand, Ben JR East Noble Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 24
26 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee Middle School 6:02.6 11:16.0 26
27 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble Middle School 6:02.6 11:16.0 27
28 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 6:04.0 11:18.7 28
29 Begly, Lucas JR Lakeland Middle School 6:04.4 11:19.4 29
30 Martin, Lance JR Fairfield JH 6:05.8 11:22.0 30
31 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:05.8 11:22.0 31
32 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.0 11:24.2 32
33 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.2 11:24.6 33
34 Cripe, Austin FR Fairfield JH 6:07.2 11:24.7 34
35 Diehm, Lucas JR East Noble Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.7 35
36 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.1 36
37 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.6 37
38 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.1 38
39 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.1 39
40 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 6:09.5 11:28.9 40
41 Schipper, Joe JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:10.3 11:30.4 41
42 Mills, Seth SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:10.6 11:30.9 42
43 Miller, Matthew JR Fairfield JH 6:11.0 11:31.6 43
44 Sutter, Pablo FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:11.2 11:32.1 44
45 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School 6:11.5 11:32.7 45
46 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High 6:12.0 11:33.5 46
47 Vincent, Ben JR NorthWood Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.2 47
48 Brown, Kayden FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:13.3 11:36.1 48
49 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 49
50 Nix, Brenden SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:14.8 11:38.7 50
51 Eberle, Kaleb SO NorthWood Middle School 6:15.5 11:40.0 51
52 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 52
53 Miller, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.0 53
54 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 6:16.2 11:41.4 54
56 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.3 56
57 Todor, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.0 57
58 Shappell, Luke FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:17.1 11:43.1 58
59 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:18.2 11:45.0 59
60 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.6 11:45.8 60
61 Benson, Jace SO DeKalb Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 61
62 Jagger, Cameron JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:20.7 11:49.7 62
64 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School 6:22.0 11:52.3 64
65 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:22.1 11:52.4 65
66 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield JH 6:22.1 11:52.5 66
67 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.0 67
68 Schuman, Israel JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:24.5 11:56.8 68
69 Bailer, Rickie JR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.2  
70 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.1 11:59.8 69
71 Weiskittel, Charlie SO Woodside Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.2 70
73 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 72
74 Jenkins, Karson SO Woodside Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 73
75 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola Middle School 6:27.8 12:03.0 74
76 Engelhart, Justin JR Woodside Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.3 75
77 Furey, Andrew SO Edgewood Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.6 76
78 Hyndman, Jackson JR East Noble Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.7 77
79 Schramm, Luke FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:28.4 12:04.2 78
80 Mills, Jack SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 79
81 Bock, Ethan SO Fremont Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.0 80
82 Engelhaupt, Trevor SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.9 12:05.1 81
83 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 6:29.7 12:06.6 82
84 Lopez, Oscar SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:30.3 12:07.6 83
85 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian FR Manchester 6:30.6 12:08.3 84
86 Peloza, Ian JR Edgewood Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.4 85
87 Maskal, Noah JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:31.4 12:09.6 86
88 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.1 87
89 Drenth, Kovan FR Goshen Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5 88
90 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.4 89
91 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 90
92 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen Middle School 6:33.7 12:14.0 91
93 Felger, Riley JR New Haven Middle School 6:34.0 12:14.6 92
94 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood Middle School 6:34.2 12:15.0 93
95 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:34.3 12:15.0 94
96 Sheets, Johnathan JR Summit Middle School 6:34.6 12:15.7 95
97 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:34.9 12:16.3 96
98 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian School 6:34.9 12:16.3 97
99 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School 6:35.2 12:16.9 98
100 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 99
101 Barrand, Gage JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:36.8 12:19.9 100
102 Brooks, Grant SO Wawasee Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.3 101
103 Loera, Luis FR Goshen Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 102
104 Colwell, Dawson SO Summit Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 103
105 Slone, Kayden SO DeKalb Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.1 104
106 Holmes, Jared JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:38.2 12:22.3 105
107 Yoder, Kyle FR Eastside 6:38.2 12:22.4  
108 Speybroeck, Dominic FR Wawasee Middle School 6:38.4 12:22.7 106
110 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.2 108
111 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett Middle School 6:38.8 12:23.5 109
112 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:38.8 12:23.6 110
113 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble Middle School 6:39.0 12:24.0 111
114 Trier, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.2 112
115 Thompson, Josh SO Central Noble Junior High 6:39.7 12:25.2  
116 Krishnan, Nithin JR Summit Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 113
117 Baitz, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9 114
118 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:42.5 12:30.4 115
119 Martz, Jaxon FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4 116
120 Hammes, Joey FR Woodside Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.8 117
121 Thompson, Micah SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:44.8 12:34.8 118
122 Howard, David SO Lakeview Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.0 119
123 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.0 12:36.9 120
124 Schrock, Norman SO Fairfield JH 6:46.1 12:37.1 121
125 Near, Jacob JR Goshen Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 122
126 Jones, Cade SO Manchester 6:48.0 12:40.6 123
127 Miller, Boston FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:48.9 12:42.3 124
128 Pletcher, Zach FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 125
129 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.9 126
130 Pinon, Victor JR Lakeland Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1 127
131 Brewer, Santino FR Eastside 6:50.5 12:45.4  
132 Paddock, Will SO Eastside 6:50.6 12:45.6  
133 Yoder, Mason SO Lakeland Middle School 6:51.6 12:47.4 128
134 Gourneau, Vaughn FR Angola Middle School 6:52.7 12:49.4 129
135 Stetzel, Lane FR Manchester 6:53.3 12:50.5 130
136 Klopfenstein, Samuel FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:53.5 12:50.9 131
137 Perlich, Isaac FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:53.8 12:51.5 132
138 Herbert, Landon FR Angola Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.9 133
139 Yoder, Hayden SO Fairfield JH 6:55.8 12:55.1 134
140 Brunner, Tommy FR Wawasee Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 135
141 Haft, Keihland FR Woodside Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.5 136
142 Wood, Memphis FR Manchester 6:57.4 12:58.3 137
143 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:57.9 12:59.2 138
144 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3 139
145 Pickett, Clay JR New Haven Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 140
146 Hartleroad, Calvin FR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:08.1 13:18.2 141
147 Biek, Oliver FR Goshen Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.0 142
148 Adams, Max SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:08.9 13:19.6 143
149 Griffin, Collins JR Central Noble Junior High 7:11.6 13:24.7  
150 Bennett, Brody JR Lakeview Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.9 144
151 Kuras, Thomas SO Woodside Middle School 7:14.3 13:29.6 145
152 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:15.3 13:31.6 146
153 Zamarripa, Santos JR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.6 13:34.0 147
154 Blakenship, Terrance SO Lakeland Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.5 148
155 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.8 149
156 Stump, Zack JR Whitko Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8  
157 Brooks, Logan SO Fremont Middle School 7:19.8 13:40.0 150
158 Welch, Lucas JR Fremont Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.7 151
159 Peck, Titus SO Angola Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.8 152
160 Medina, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.1 153
161 Frost, Sam JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.4 13:46.7 154
162 Rhodes, Cole JR Lakeview Middle School 7:25.7 13:51.0 155
163 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:26.5 13:52.5 156
164 Webber, Keagan SO Angola Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.5 157
165 Reynolds, Jude FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:28.7 13:56.5 158
166 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:28.9 13:57.0 159
167 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:30.3 13:59.5 160
168 Stieglitz, Gage JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:30.5 13:59.8 161
169 Kozlowski, David JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:38.2 14:14.2 162
170 Bemus, Michael JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.4 14:14.7 163
171 Lower, Konner JR Eastside 7:40.5 14:18.6  
172 Walden, Hunter FR Garrett Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5 164
173 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:43.7 14:24.6  
174 Graf, Hudson SO Woodside Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.7 165
175 Daniels, Alec SO Lakeview Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.2 166
176 Alvarez, Jorge JR Lakeview Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.2 167
177 Squier, Jaron FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.4  
178 Gater, Tyler FR Garrett Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.3 168
179 Franke, Luke JR Lakeland Middle School 7:51.3 14:38.6 169
180 Gaskill, Braiden FR Fremont Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3 170
181 Alexander, Gavyn SO Whitko Middle School 7:54.8 14:45.2  
182 Clark, Gabriel FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:55.4 14:46.3 171
183 Armstron, David SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:55.9 14:47.3 172
184 Maxton, Elijah JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:01.8 14:58.2 173
185 Dornbush, Aiden FR Fremont Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.4 174
186 Matthew, Justin JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:04.7 15:03.6 175
187 Priestley, Wyatt FR Lakeland Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.5 176
188 Guldin, Jake SO Lakeland Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.3 177
189 Wise, Sam FR Whitko Middle School 8:12.1 15:17.5  
190 Musser, Thomas SO Lakewood Park Christian School 8:12.4 15:18.1 178
191 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.0 179
192 Felgar, Jackson FR Manchester 8:20.4 15:32.9 180
193 Barrera, Arturo FR West Noble Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7 181
194 Towns, Evan JR Fremont Middle School 8:41.6 16:12.5 182
195 Baccus, Caleb JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:52.0 16:31.9 183
196 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett Middle School 8:52.0 16:31.9 184
197 Hurt, Daityn FR Whitko Middle School 8:59.3 16:45.4  
198 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 9:00.9 16:48.4 185
199 Morris, Kyler FR Manchester 9:02.7 16:51.8 186
200 Bullock , Owen FR Garrett Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.5 187
201 Garner, Dominic SO Lakewood Park Christian School 9:12.4 17:09.9 188
202 Wolf, Isaac SO Lakewood Park Christian School 9:32.1 17:46.6 189
203 Bratley, Brenden JR Lakeland Christian 9:40.5 18:02.3  
204 Hoover, Mitchell SO Lakewood Park Christian School 10:34.9 19:43.8 190
205 Gonzales, Eric JR Lakeview Middle School 11:34.8 21:35.3 191