Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River 6:34.0 20:24.2 1
1 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River 7:46.1 24:08.4 1
2 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 8:00.1 24:52.0 2
2 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.6 21:03.4 2
3 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:48.8 21:10.4 3
3 Hoppler, Madison JR Oyster River 8:03.1 25:01.3 3
4 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:50.1 21:14.3 4
4 Rodil, Elizabeth SR Milford 8:05.1 25:07.4 4
5 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:05.8 25:09.6  
5 Beaudette, Austin SR Bow 6:50.5 21:15.4 5
6 Cote, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:50.7 21:16.1 6
6 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 8:09.4 25:20.7 5
7 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:13.0 25:32.0 6
7 King, Riley JR Bow 6:51.2 21:17.7 7
8 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 8:14.8 25:37.5  
8 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 6:52.4 21:21.3 8
9 Sartell, Nathaniel JR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.7 21:22.2 9
9 Keenan, Maggie JR Oyster River 8:16.7 25:43.4 7
10 Wall, Kathryn JR Bow 8:23.1 26:03.4 8
10 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:53.0 21:23.3 10
11 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River 8:24.3 26:06.9 9
11 Yoder, Aidan SR Oyster River 6:54.6 21:28.3 11
12 Vaillancourt, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 6:56.5 21:34.1 12
12 Brant, Penny JR Oyster River 8:25.8 26:11.6 10
13 Karwowski, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.7 21:44.2  
13 Schwadron, Jane JR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.5 11
14 Blackwood, Alexandra SR Oyster River 8:34.7 26:39.4  
14 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:00.4 21:46.3 13
15 Wood, Tucker SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.6 21:46.9 14
15 Clark, Kenzie SR Oyster River 8:34.9 26:39.9  
16 Neff, Gabriel JR Bow 7:00.9 21:48.0 15
16 Garland, Sadie JR Oyster River 8:39.8 26:55.1  
17 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 8:41.2 26:59.5  
17 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River 7:01.6 21:50.0 16
18 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 8:41.7 27:01.0 12
18 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River 7:02.3 21:52.1 17
19 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.4 18
19 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:42.7 27:04.3 13
20 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.0 27:05.0 14
20 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:04.3 21:58.4 19
21 Sullivan, Maddi SR Milford 8:52.1 27:33.4 15
21 Arsenault, Jon SR Milford 7:05.8 22:03.1  
22 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River 8:53.1 27:36.6  
22 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 7:06.7 22:05.9 20
23 Roadcap, Elizabeth SR Milford 8:58.0 27:51.6 16
23 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.2 22:07.3 21
24 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River 8:59.0 27:54.9  
24 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.1 22:10.2 22
25 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 9:00.4 27:59.1 17
25 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 7:08.6 22:11.7 23
26 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 7:08.8 22:12.3 24
26 Rivera, Natalia JR Bow 9:04.8 28:12.9 18
27 Matthaias, Tim SR Con-Val 7:10.0 22:16.1 25
27 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 9:06.4 28:18.0 19
28 Vassar, Odessa JR Con-Val 9:06.6 28:18.5  
28 Brewer, Zach JR Hopkinton 7:12.4 22:23.7 26
29 Gallier, Lauryn JR Bow 9:09.4 28:27.2 20
29 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.1 22:25.9 27
30 White, Garrison SR Bow 7:14.2 22:29.1 28
30 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:11.6 28:34.1 21
31 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 9:12.7 28:37.3  
31 McEvoy, Jack JR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.4 22:29.7 29
32 Lessard, Colin JR Bow 7:14.6 22:30.5 30
32 Key, Chloe JR Bow 9:18.5 28:55.3 22
33 Doucette, Juliette JR Bow 9:18.8 28:56.3 23
33 Hall, Noah JR Oyster River 7:16.5 22:36.4 31
34 Harpring, Alyssa JR Bow 9:20.4 29:01.3  
34 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.7 22:37.0  
35 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 9:26.6 29:20.5 24
35 Williamson, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.0 22:37.7 32
36 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 9:27.2 29:22.6  
36 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River 7:17.3 22:38.9  
37 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 7:19.7 22:46.3 33
37 Parr, Crystal SR Bow 9:27.7 29:23.9  
38 King, Ethan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:19.9 22:46.9  
38 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 9:27.8 29:24.3 25
39 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:20.1 22:47.6 34
39 Katz, Emily SR Bow 9:28.0 29:24.9  
40 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 9:28.4 29:26.2  
40 Pinney, Ricky SR Bow 7:22.4 22:54.5 35
41 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 7:24.9 23:02.3  
41 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis/Brookline 9:28.9 29:27.6 26
42 Currie, Jaelynn JR Oyster River 9:30.7 29:33.2  
42 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:26.6 23:07.6 36
43 Allen, Zack JR Mascenic Regional 7:28.1 23:12.5 37
43 Evans, Hayley JR Oyster River 9:30.8 29:33.8  
44 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:34.9 29:46.3  
44 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.1 23:15.4  
45 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 9:36.3 29:50.7  
45 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:29.5 23:16.6 38
46 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 9:36.8 29:52.3  
46 Valpey, Jake SR Bow 7:30.5 23:19.9  
47 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31.7 23:23.7  
47 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:40.3 30:03.3  
48 Hatem, Evelyn JR Bow 9:47.3 30:24.9  
48 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 7:31.9 23:24.3 39
49 Somero, Heath JR Mascenic Regional 7:32.2 23:25.0 40
49 Jackson, Chloe JR Oyster River 9:48.3 30:28.0  
50 Goodman, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:51.9 30:39.4  
50 Cunanan, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.3 23:31.7  
51 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:37.0 23:40.0 41
51 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 9:56.1 30:52.3  
52 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39.7 23:48.5  
52 Sheehan, Casey JR Sanborn Regional 9:56.7 30:54.2  
53 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:42.9 23:58.4  
53 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:06.7 31:25.4  
54 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River 10:09.4 31:33.7  
54 Freischlag, Hunter JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 7:43.4 23:59.9  
55 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 10:14.4 31:49.3  
55 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:50.8 24:22.8  
56 Anderson, Ethan JR Oyster River 7:51.0 24:23.6  
56 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 10:18.0 32:00.3  
57 Hood, Michael SR Campbell 7:55.3 24:36.7 42
57 Conant, Olivia SR Sanborn Regional 10:20.2 32:07.0  
58 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 10:49.3 33:37.8  
58 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:59.9 24:51.1 43
59 Agnarsson, Benjamin SR Con-Val 8:03.3 25:01.7 44
59 Wando, Caroline JR Hopkinton 10:52.1 33:46.4  
60 Grieco, Anthony JR Campbell 8:10.8 25:25.1 45
60 Landry, Abi SR Bow 10:59.3 34:08.5  
61 Cook, Cooper SR Milford 8:11.5 25:27.2  
61 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:17.3 38:11.1  
62 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 8:12.4 25:30.1 46
62 Simonds, Avery JR Campbell 13:04.8 40:38.6  
63 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 14:00.0 43:30.4  
63 Putnam, John JR Sanborn Regional 8:12.9 25:31.5  
64 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:19.4 25:51.8 47
64 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 18:00.4 55:57.2  
65 Benson, Myles JR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.2 25:57.3  
66 Goussios, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 8:21.3 25:57.8  
67 Remick, Hunter SR Bow 8:21.7 25:59.0  
68 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 8:23.3 26:03.9  
69 Whelan, Riley SR Bow 8:23.6 26:04.8  
70 Mulhern, Dillon SR Oyster River 8:26.5 26:13.7  
71 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 8:26.6 26:14.2 48
72 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:28.9 26:21.2  
73 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:31.8 26:30.2  
74 Fuccione, Johnny JR Sanborn Regional 8:33.2 26:34.7  
75 Jukoski, Zachary SR Bow 8:34.6 26:38.9  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 8:41.5 27:00.4  
77 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:51.8 27:32.3  
78 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 8:56.9 27:48.4  
79 Tanner, Max JR Bow 8:59.5 27:56.4  
80 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 9:03.3 28:08.2  
81 Devaney, Collin SR Bow 9:07.4 28:20.9  
82 Long, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 9:15.3 28:45.6  
83 Teague, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.2 28:54.5  
84 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 9:21.5 29:04.8  
85 Ledoux, Daniel SR Campbell 9:33.3 29:41.5  
86 Auger, Joe SR Bow 9:47.7 30:26.3  
87 Parker, William JR Campbell 10:40.7 33:10.9