Menard Invitational Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:57 17:59 66 7 11 13 16 19 27 28
2 1:31:35 18:19 88 8 10 14 21 35 47 48
3 1:31:35 18:19 100 3 5 17 33 42 49 57
4 1:31:34 18:18 102 1 9 22 29 41 44 55
5 1:32:57 18:35 114 4 6 25 39 40 43 56
6 1:40:18 20:03 184 2 24 31 50 77 82 83
7 1:42:03 20:24 193 12 15 26 61 79    
8 1:40:50 20:10 194 20 30 34 46 64 73  
9 1:41:50 20:22 206 23 32 38 51 62 63  
10 1:43:20 20:40 226 18 37 54 58 59 66 69
11 1:47:22 21:28 271 36 52 53 60 70 75 80
12 1:59:15 23:51 350 65 67 68 74 76 81  
12 2:00:10 24:02 350 45 71 72 78 84    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robinson, Cody SR Lakeside 5:20.9 16:02.6 1
2 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:27.3 16:21.7 2
3 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:27.7 16:23.0 3
4 Anderson, Nathan SR Choudrant 5:30.9 16:32.7 4
5 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:38.7 16:56.0 5
6 Upshaw, Ben SR Choudrant 5:44.7 17:13.9 6
7 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:46.0 17:18.0 7
8 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 5:47.8 17:23.4  
9 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:50.4 17:31.1 8
10 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 5:51.8 17:35.4 9
11 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:53.0 17:39.0 10
12 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:54.8 17:44.2 11
13 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:55.0 17:45.0 12
14 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.3 18:03.8 13
15 Herpin, Mark Christian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:02.5 18:07.3 14
16 Scroggins, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 6:03.8 18:11.4 15
17 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:03.9 18:11.7 16
18 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 6:08.0 18:23.9 17
19 Rachal, Drake SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:12.2 18:36.4 18
20 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:13.2 18:39.6 19
21 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:13.8 18:41.4 20
22 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:14.0 18:41.8 21
23 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:14.1 18:42.1 22
24 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:15.6 18:46.6 23
25 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:18.0 18:54.0 24
26 Batterton, Eric SR Choudrant 6:18.4 18:55.2 25
27 Painter, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 6:18.9 18:56.7 26
28 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:20.2 19:00.6 27
29 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:20.4 19:01.1 28
30 Mansfield, Timothy SR Lakeside 6:20.9 19:02.5 29
31 Bondy, Hays SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:22.5 19:07.5 30
32 Soileau, Alex Ville Platte 6:26.6 19:19.7  
33 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:27.9 19:23.6  
34 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:28.9 19:26.5 31
35 Andrews, Jorden SR Anacoco 6:29.6 19:28.6 32
36 Baudier, Fisher Holy Savior Menard 6:30.6 19:31.7  
37 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 6:30.8 19:32.2 33
38 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.9 19:32.6 34
39 Quoyeser, Kenneth SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:32.2 19:36.4 35
40 Ellender, Will SR St. Frederick 6:35.2 19:45.6 36
41 Rabalais, Carter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:36.7 19:49.9 37
42 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 6:38.4 19:55.1 38
43 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 6:38.7 19:56.0  
44 Bayless, Zach SR Choudrant 6:41.9 20:05.7 39
45 Craig, TJ SR Choudrant 6:43.3 20:09.8 40
46 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:43.4 20:10.0  
47 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 6:43.7 20:11.0  
48 Aguinaga, Jairo SO Lakeside 6:44.2 20:12.4 41
49 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 6:46.1 20:18.3  
50 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 6:47.0 20:20.8 42
51 Robichaux, Gage SR Choudrant 6:47.9 20:23.6 43
52 Askew, Toby SO Lakeside 6:50.2 20:30.5 44
53 Cassels, Chase SR Caldwell 6:50.9 20:32.6 45
54 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:52.3 20:36.9 46
55 Sabbaghian, Adam JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:53.3 20:39.7 47
56 Beyer, Nicholas SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:56.2 20:48.4 48
57 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:56.3 20:48.8 49
58 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:56.4 20:49.0  
59 Butler , Tyre JR Holy Rosary 6:58.1 20:54.2 50
60 Fitzgerald, Bayard SR Anacoco 6:58.2 20:54.4 51
61 Cordell, John SR St. Frederick 6:59.4 20:58.1 52
62 Cagle, Stephen SR St. Frederick 7:00.0 20:59.9 53
63 Rabalais, Hunter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:08.7 21:25.9 54
64 Benton, Seth SR Holy Savior Menard 7:11.1 21:33.1  
65 Levesque, Seth SO Lakeside 7:11.4 21:34.0 55
66 Hartis, Riley SR Choudrant 7:11.7 21:35.1 56
67 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 7:12.0 21:35.9 57
68 Pelto, Simon SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:14.1 21:42.3 58
69 Ford, Isaiah SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:15.6 21:46.6 59
70 Santiago, Noah SR St. Frederick 7:16.7 21:50.1 60
71 Price, Shane SR Choudrant 7:18.2 21:54.4  
72 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:18.6 21:55.8  
73 Broussard, Tate JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:18.9 21:56.7  
74 Huval, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:21.4 22:04.0  
75 Butler, Seth SR Lafayette Christian 7:24.8 22:14.3 61
76 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 7:24.9 22:14.6  
77 Brown, Trey SR Holy Savior Menard 7:27.6 22:22.8  
78 Withers, Zack SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:27.9 22:23.6  
79 Bourgeois, Peyton JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:28.2 22:24.4  
80 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:30.1 22:30.3  
81 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 7:31.4 22:34.0  
82 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 7:33.8 22:41.4  
83 Rangel, Gavin SR Anacoco 7:35.4 22:46.0 62
84 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 7:35.6 22:46.8  
85 Mounce, Michael SR Anacoco 7:35.9 22:47.5 63
86 Elliott, Ethan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:37.4 22:52.2 64
87 Marcello, Vincent SR St. Martin's 7:40.8 23:02.3  
88 Saucier, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 7:41.6 23:04.6  
89 Reed, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:43.3 23:09.8 65
90 Pepper, Morgan SR Choudrant 7:44.5 23:13.5  
91 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:44.8 23:14.3 66
92 Huffman, Cameron SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:50.2 23:30.5 67
93 Manuel, Justin SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:52.5 23:37.3 68
94 Dismer, Austin SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:53.0 23:38.8 69
95 Biglane, Connor SR St. Frederick 7:56.5 23:49.3 70
96 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 8:01.3 24:03.8  
97 Frazier, Richard SR Caldwell 8:01.7 24:05.1 71
98 McIlwain, Tanner SR Caldwell 8:03.3 24:09.7 72
99 Norred, Tanner SR Choudrant 8:05.0 24:14.8  
100 Richard, Caleb SR Lake Arthur 8:06.6 24:19.8  
101 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:06.7 24:20.0 73
102 Chrysler, Landon SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:07.2 24:21.6  
103 Bowman, Halston Holy Savior Menard 8:08.0 24:23.9  
104 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 8:08.1 24:24.3  
105 Fontenot, Wyatt SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:09.1 24:27.1 74
106 Lee, William SR Holy Savior Menard 8:09.6 24:28.6  
107 Webb, George SR St. Frederick 8:10.2 24:30.6 75
108 Arnaud, Hunter SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:10.4 24:31.2 76
109 Louis, David SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:11.7 24:34.9  
110 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR Holy Rosary 8:14.2 24:42.5 77
111 Brown, Brandon SR Caldwell 8:17.4 24:52.0 78
112 Dubose, Kendrayvious SO Lakeside 8:18.3 24:54.9  
113 Robinson, Andrew SR Lafayette Christian 8:19.0 24:56.8 79
114 James, Julian SR St. Frederick 8:19.7 24:59.1 80
115 Plunkett, Ian SR Choudrant 8:22.2 25:06.6  
116 Plauche, Jacques SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:31.1 25:33.3  
117 Fontenot, Dreu SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:34.3 25:42.7 81
118 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:47.5 26:22.3 82
119 DeLoney, Keishawn SR Holy Rosary 8:50.1 26:30.1 83
120 Morgan, Tanner SR Caldwell 8:50.3 26:30.9 84
121 Staley, Ean SO Lakeside 8:55.1 26:45.2  
122 Ross, Dylan SR Opelousas 9:04.5 27:13.3  
123 Dufrene, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 9:11.0 27:32.8  
124 Overstreet, David SR LaSalle 9:17.3 27:51.9  
125 Holloway, Brody SR Choudrant 9:17.8 27:53.4  
126 McLeland, Jacob SR Sterlington 9:30.5 28:31.5  
127 Oglesby, Cason SR St. Frederick 9:44.2 29:12.4  
128 Mathis, Kirk SR Holy Rosary 9:54.8 29:44.3  
129 Weese, Jack JR Holy Rosary 10:26.8 31:20.2  
130 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 10:37.5 31:52.3  
131 Bridges, Micah SR Sterlington 11:01.3 33:03.9  
132 McVay, Nick SR Choudrant 11:28.8 34:26.4  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:21 19:52 30 2 3 4 10 11 13 14
2 1:47:23 21:28 89 5 6 16 27 35 41 43
3 1:47:26 21:29 99 1 12 19 33 34 44 53
4 1:49:06 21:49 105 8 9 23 28 37 39  
5 1:53:06 22:37 138 18 22 30 32 36 48 51
5 1:52:12 22:26 138 7 17 20 42 52 54 66
7 1:58:46 23:45 189 15 29 40 45 60 63  
8 2:03:03 24:36 217 21 31 46 57 62 73  
9 2:05:28 25:05 221 24 25 47 61 64 65 68
10 2:02:32 24:30 225 26 38 50 55 56 67  
11 2:21:14 28:14 305 49 58 59 69 70 71 72
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lander, Alissa SR Lakeside 6:02.7 18:07.9 1
2 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:10.3 18:30.7 2
3 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:30.9 19:32.7 3
4 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:33.3 19:39.9 4
5 Withers, Samantha SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:37.3 19:51.9 5
6 Malek, Aline JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:37.8 19:53.2 6
7 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:39.6 19:58.6 7
8 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 6:40.7 20:02.0 8
9 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 6:49.4 20:28.0 9
10 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:53.3 20:39.9 10
11 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 6:59.7 20:59.0 11
12 Needham, Erika SO Lakeside 7:01.6 21:04.8 12
13 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.7 21:05.0 13
14 Webb, Grace SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.0 21:11.9 14
15 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:09.1 21:27.3  
16 Staples, Sydney SR Anacoco 7:10.1 21:30.1 15
17 Langford, Abby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:11.4 21:34.0 16
18 Dunn, Noelle SR Holy Savior Menard 7:13.1 21:39.2  
19 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:13.7 21:40.9 17
20 Morstead, Gabby SR St. Frederick 7:15.1 21:45.2 18
21 Davis, Kaylee JR Lakeside 7:18.1 21:54.2 19
22 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:18.7 21:56.0 20
23 Byrd, Katie SR Sterlington 7:20.1 22:00.3 21
24 Barham, Larkin SR St. Frederick 7:20.2 22:00.6 22
25 Bowman, Merrik SR Holy Savior Menard 7:25.3 22:15.8  
26 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:27.1 22:21.3 23
27 Weaver, Crisanna SR Choudrant 7:28.8 22:26.3 24
28 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:29.1 22:27.1  
29 Futch, Lacey SR Choudrant 7:31.0 22:33.0 25
30 Newton, MyLee SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:33.0 22:38.9 26
31 Rodriguez, Breigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:35.8 22:47.2 27
32 Bartholomew, Isabella JR St. Martin's 7:36.4 22:49.1 28
33 Rangel, Gabriella SR Anacoco 7:36.8 22:50.3 29
34 Foote, Maly SR St. Frederick 7:37.3 22:51.8 30
35 Merrell, Madeline SR Sterlington 7:40.0 23:00.0 31
36 Frusha, Victoria JR St. Frederick 7:41.9 23:05.7 32
37 Kerrigan, Zachary JR Lakeside 7:42.6 23:07.8 33
38 Futch, Angelina SR Lakeside 7:44.0 23:11.8 34
39 Menard, Libby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:45.9 23:17.5 35
40 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 7:47.0 23:20.8  
41 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:47.4 23:22.1  
42 Morstead, Olivia SR St. Frederick 7:47.8 23:23.3 36
43 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:48.8 23:26.3 37
44 Bailus, Rylie JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:49.4 23:28.1 38
45 Warren, Sophia SR St. Martin's 7:50.2 23:30.5 39
46 Moore, Layken SR Anacoco 7:50.7 23:31.9 40
47 Frantzen, Arden JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:50.9 23:32.6 41
48 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:54.2 23:42.5 42
49 Plauche, Simone SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:55.4 23:46.1 43
50 Lindbergh, Laney SO Lakeside 7:58.4 23:55.2 44
51 Goins, Whitney SR Anacoco 8:00.3 24:00.8 45
52 Woodhead, Maddie SR Sterlington 8:03.9 24:11.7 46
53 Caron, Isabelle SR Lake Arthur 8:05.1 24:15.2  
54 Aulds, Kameron SR Choudrant 8:05.3 24:15.9 47
55 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Holy Savior Menard 8:05.5 24:16.3  
56 Cascio, Katherine JR St. Frederick 8:13.8 24:41.3 48
57 Monier, Chelsey SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:15.3 24:45.7 49
58 Laborde, Avia SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:16.8 24:50.3 50
59 Hanemann, Lauren SR St. Frederick 8:18.1 24:54.1 51
60 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:18.2 24:54.6 52
61 Robinson, Laura SR Lakeside 8:19.7 24:59.0 53
62 Ezell, Callie SR St. Frederick 8:20.8 25:02.2  
63 Major, Emily SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:21.8 25:05.4 54
64 Ahluwalia, Kiran SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:32.0 25:35.8  
65 Sampey, Peyton SR Holy Savior Menard 8:32.3 25:36.8  
66 Callegari, Aliya SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:35.7 25:47.1 55
67 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:36.1 25:48.3 56
68 Velasquez, Carmin SR Sterlington 8:41.7 26:04.9 57
69 Juneau, Annie SR St. Frederick 8:46.9 26:20.7  
70 DeRouen, Caroline SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:49.3 26:27.8 58
71 Parks, Moira SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:50.0 26:29.9 59
72 Benton, Lydia SO Holy Savior Menard 8:54.1 26:42.3  
73 Morgan, Rachel SO Lakeside 8:55.8 26:47.3  
74 Fitzgerald, Nicole SR Anacoco 8:57.8 26:53.3 60
75 Hirchak, Catherine JR Holy Savior Menard 9:02.1 27:06.1  
76 Texada, Nancy SR Holy Savior Menard 9:02.2 27:06.4  
77 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 9:05.1 27:15.1  
78 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 9:05.6 27:16.6  
79 Upshaw, Jessica SR Choudrant 9:09.9 27:29.7 61
80 Jones, Reagan SR Sterlington 9:15.6 27:46.6 62
81 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 9:19.0 27:56.8  
82 Parnell, Sarah JR Lakeside 9:29.9 28:29.5  
83 Runnels, Magen SR Anacoco 9:30.6 28:31.8 63
84 Franke, Jodie JR French Settlement 9:33.9 28:41.7  
85 Batterton, Summer SR Choudrant 9:34.5 28:43.5 64
86 Echols, Katie SR Choudrant 9:45.0 29:15.0 65
87 Lahasky, Ann Marie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:46.3 29:18.8  
88 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:46.4 29:19.2 66
89 Dixon, Emily JR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:59.1 29:57.2 67
90 McVay, Madeline Choudrant 10:17.5 30:52.5 68
91 Johnson, Lena Choudrant 10:18.3 30:54.9  
92 LeJeune, Grace SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:30.8 31:32.2 69
93 Soileau, Brooke SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:39.6 31:58.7 70
94 Ortego, Maria SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:46.9 32:20.5 71
95 Fontenot, Victoria SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 10:47.0 32:20.9 72
96 Perot, Samantha SR LaSalle 12:10.7 36:32.0  
97 Jones, Jordan SR Choudrant 12:19.0 36:57.0  
98 Ashley, Sarah SR Sterlington 14:06.4 42:19.0 73
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:56 21:23 42 5 6 7 9 15 18 19
2 1:45:49 21:09 43 1 2 8 12 20 23 27
3 1:52:54 22:34 94 4 17 22 25 26 33 54
4 1:52:17 22:27 95 3 11 21 29 31 51 62
5 1:55:51 23:10 127 13 14 28 35 37 45 47
6 2:02:58 24:35 168 10 34 40 41 43    
7 2:06:13 25:14 197 24 30 46 48 49 56  
8 2:18:49 27:45 204 16 39 42 44 63 64 65
9 2:12:09 26:25 236 32 38 50 57 59    
10 2:13:38 26:43 254 36 52 53 55 58 60 61
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wilder, Adrianna SR Parkway 6:34.1 19:42.2 1
2 Hutcheson, Lindsey SR Parkway 6:44.0 20:11.8 2
3 Appleton, India SR St. Louis 6:45.2 20:15.6 3
4 Deshotels , Gabby SR St. Thomas More 6:54.5 20:43.4 4
5 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:54.6 20:43.7 5
6 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:59.3 20:57.9 6
7 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 7:07.7 21:22.9 7
8 Hanson, Carly SR Parkway 7:08.4 21:25.2 8
9 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:13.7 21:41.1 9
10 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:14.6 21:43.7 10
11 Sikich, Sage SR St. Louis 7:16.2 21:48.5 11
12 McGaffey, Ariel SR Parkway 7:16.4 21:49.2 12
13 Dunn, Bethanie SR Airline 7:18.3 21:54.7 13
14 Jones, Anneliese SR Airline 7:20.6 22:01.6 14
15 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:23.6 22:10.6 15
16 Cook, Mia SR Caddo Magnet 7:24.5 22:13.3 16
17 Keita, Kennedy SR St. Thomas More 7:25.8 22:17.4 17
18 Mazanova, Natasa SR Ouachita Parish 7:27.6 22:22.8  
19 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:31.2 22:33.5 18
20 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 7:31.7 22:35.0 19
21 Morris, Victoria SR Parkway 7:33.9 22:41.6 20
22 Foreman, Katelyn SR St. Louis 7:37.5 22:52.3 21
23 Miller, Emma-Rose SR St. Thomas More 7:39.1 22:57.3 22
24 Reed, Keely SR Parkway 7:40.1 23:00.1 23
25 Loftin, Grace SR Byrd, C.E. 7:40.2 23:00.4 24
26 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:41.3 23:03.7  
27 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:43.8 23:11.3  
28 Johnson, Emery SR Ouachita Parish 7:44.3 23:12.9  
29 Flanagan, Kelly SR Ouachita Parish 7:47.5 23:22.5  
30 Ahrens, Grace SR Alexandria 7:48.3 23:24.8  
31 moss, emily SR Sulphur 7:48.8 23:26.2  
32 Leblanc, Bailey SR St. Thomas More 7:49.0 23:26.9 25
33 Hebert, Meredth SR St. Thomas More 7:50.1 23:30.1 26
34 Carlyle, Claire SR Parkway 7:50.5 23:31.5 27
35 Yarrington, Kimberly SR Airline 7:51.0 23:33.0 28
36 Papadimitriou, Emilee SR St. Louis 7:51.2 23:33.5 29
37 Ramirez, Alyssa SR Parkway 7:52.3 23:36.8  
38 Clarke, Emily SR Byrd, C.E. 7:54.3 23:42.9 30
39 Hernandez, Andrea SR West Monroe 7:55.1 23:45.3  
40 Fruge, Bailey SR St. Louis 7:55.9 23:47.7 31
41 Schroder, Courtney SR Leesville 7:56.3 23:48.7 32
42 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:56.9 23:50.6  
43 Laviolette , Megan SR St. Thomas More 7:57.0 23:50.8 33
44 Warren, Ysabella SR Buckeye 7:57.4 23:52.0 34
45 Wainwright, Haley SR Airline 8:01.3 24:03.8 35
46 Africa, Abigail SR West Ouachita 8:02.1 24:06.2 36
47 Lear, Riley SR Airline 8:06.3 24:18.7 37
48 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 8:07.5 24:22.3  
49 Gallardo, Alexis SR Leesville 8:12.7 24:37.9 38
50 Arbuckle, Megan SR Caddo Magnet 8:14.6 24:43.8 39
51 Landry, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 8:16.0 24:48.0  
52 Hudnall, Hannah SR West Monroe 8:23.2 25:09.5  
53 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:28.6 25:25.7  
54 Palmer, Camille SR St. Michael 8:30.6 25:31.8  
55 Foster, Trinity SR Buckeye 8:31.5 25:34.5 40
56 Lowe, Jenna SR St. Michael 8:32.2 25:36.4  
57 Ledet, Anna SR St. Michael 8:32.7 25:38.0  
58 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 8:33.5 25:40.4  
59 Seelbach, Kennedy SR St. Michael 8:35.0 25:45.0  
60 Cole, Peyton SR Buckeye 8:36.4 25:49.0 41
61 Banker, Katlyn SR St. Michael 8:37.1 25:51.1  
62 Cline, Emily SR Caddo Magnet 8:38.7 25:55.9 42
63 Macy, Belgard SR Buckeye 8:39.9 25:59.6 43
64 McGuire, Morgan SR Caddo Magnet 8:40.8 26:02.2 44
65 Boughton, Hailey SR Airline 8:43.9 26:11.7 45
66 Simoncini, Josefina SR Byrd, C.E. 8:45.3 26:15.8 46
67 Pocorello, Nicola SR St. Michael 8:46.3 26:18.9  
68 Nguyen, Alyssa SR Airline 8:51.2 26:33.6 47
69 Clark, Emme SR Byrd, C.E. 8:51.9 26:35.6 48
70 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:52.5 26:37.3  
71 Ellison, Allyce SR Byrd, C.E. 8:53.0 26:38.8 49
72 Parks, Mira Bolton 8:53.4 26:40.1  
73 Parker, Marissa SR Leesville 8:53.6 26:40.7 50
74 Cheramie, Julia SR St. Louis 8:54.2 26:42.4 51
75 Sims, Cameron SR West Ouachita 8:54.7 26:44.0 52
76 Whiteman, Emily SR West Monroe 8:58.8 26:56.4  
77 Williams, Cynthia SR Airline 8:58.9 26:56.7  
78 Barnes, Jayden SR West Ouachita 9:02.0 27:05.8 53
79 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 9:02.6 27:07.8  
80 Passman, Emily SR St. Michael 9:05.5 27:16.5  
81 Hicks, Shaquandera SR Opelousas 9:05.6 27:16.8  
82 Gaither, Meredith SR St. Thomas More 9:05.8 27:17.2 54
83 Redman, Katie SR West Monroe 9:06.7 27:19.9  
84 Lochridge, Lilly SR St. Thomas More 9:07.4 27:22.1  
85 Broussard, Maria SR St. Michael 9:08.0 27:24.0  
86 McGuffie, Jewel SR West Ouachita 9:08.2 27:24.4 55
87 Vanhaverbeke, Ruth SR St. Michael 9:20.2 28:00.4  
88 Cochran, Erin SR Byrd, C.E. 9:20.6 28:01.7 56
89 Wood, Gracie SR St. Michael 9:21.4 28:04.2  
90 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 9:24.8 28:14.3 57
91 Calhoun, Katie SR West Ouachita 9:26.0 28:18.0 58
92 McLaughlin, Skylar SR St. Michael 9:27.6 28:22.6  
93 Ayala, Rebecca SR Leesville 9:36.1 28:48.1 59
94 Ferrara, Samatha SR St. Michael 9:38.0 28:53.9  
95 Buuck, Lauryn SR St. Michael 9:38.9 28:56.5  
96 Craighead, Kaysee SR West Ouachita 9:39.4 28:58.1 60
97 Parker, Mia SR St. Thomas More 9:42.4 29:07.0  
98 Kirkley, Amara SR Ouachita Parish 10:04.8 30:14.3  
99 McCurdy, Kaitlyn SR West Ouachita 10:11.7 30:35.1 61
100 Obluda, Caroline SR St. Louis 10:16.7 30:50.1 62
101 Ivey, Hannah SR West Ouachita 11:47.0 35:21.0  
102 Joyce, Kenzie SR Caddo Magnet 13:18.0 39:54.0 63
103 Smith, Ashley SR Caddo Magnet 13:18.4 39:55.0 64
104 Dugas, Danielle SR St. Michael 13:18.4 39:55.0  
105 Shacklette, Maureen SR Caddo Magnet 13:18.4 39:55.0 65
106 Boone, Holly SR Alexandria 13:18.4 39:55.0  
107 Duncan, Santana Bolton 13:18.4 39:55.0  
108 Shaver, Morgan SR Caddo Magnet 13:18.4 39:55.0  
109 Millien, Sarah SR West Ouachita 13:18.4 39:55.0  
110 Robert, Victoria SR West Ouachita 13:18.4 39:55.0  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:05 16:37 51 1 4 12 16 18 24 32
2 1:25:00 17:00 82 5 6 14 27 30 34 46
3 1:25:21 17:04 91 9 11 17 23 31 43 49
4 1:27:28 17:29 127 3 15 21 41 47 53 71
5 1:29:24 17:52 161 25 26 33 37 40 44 61
6 1:29:56 17:59 173 10 22 36 48 57    
7 1:30:32 18:06 179 13 35 38 39 54 67 69
8 1:30:37 18:07 193 2 20 42 59 70 74 77
9 1:32:08 18:25 227 7 19 60 66 75 76 83
10 1:36:38 19:19 309 51 56 62 68 72 80 85
10 1:41:11 20:14 309 28 52 58 73 98    
12 1:40:44 20:08 318 29 45 65 87 92 99  
13 1:41:51 20:22 345 50 55 63 84 93 97  
14 1:43:39 20:43 352 8 78 86 89 91 95 96
15 1:44:00 20:48 394 64 79 81 82 88 90 94
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Billiot, Cole SR Parkway 5:18.3 15:54.8 1
2 Barefield, Andrew SR Leesville 5:22.8 16:08.2 2
3 Griffiths, Matthew SR Sulphur 5:23.3 16:09.9 3
4 Rogers, Cameron SR Parkway 5:25.3 16:15.9 4
5 Dart, Will SR Airline 5:25.7 16:16.9 5
6 Papineau, Seth SR Airline 5:27.2 16:21.4 6
7 McVay, Tyler SR West Ouachita 5:27.8 16:23.4 7
8 England, Allen SR Byrd, C.E. 5:28.0 16:23.9 8
9 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:29.6 16:28.7 9
10 Tinnerello, Kasey SR West Monroe 5:33.6 16:40.6 10
11 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:34.4 16:43.0 11
12 Kruithof, Tyler SR Parkway 5:34.7 16:43.9 12
13 Ammons, John SR St. Louis 5:39.6 16:58.8 13
14 Morris, Taejon SR Airline 5:41.3 17:03.9 14
15 deville, jonathon SR Sulphur 5:41.5 17:04.5 15
16 Morgan, David SR Parkway 5:41.7 17:05.0 16
17 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:41.9 17:05.7 17
18 Robinson, Andrew SR Parkway 5:42.1 17:06.3 18
19 Castaneda, Hunter SR West Ouachita 5:42.8 17:08.2 19
20 Teague, Nicholas SR Leesville 5:43.6 17:10.8 20
21 foolkes, hayden SR Sulphur 5:45.2 17:15.6 21
22 Newberry, Ethan SR West Monroe 5:46.3 17:18.8 22
23 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:46.4 17:19.1 23
24 Delacruz, Brencen SR Parkway 5:47.6 17:22.8 24
25 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 5:48.0 17:23.8 25
26 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:50.9 17:32.5 26
27 Burns, Joshua SR Airline 5:52.5 17:37.4 27
28 Brown, Matthew SR Natchitoches Central 5:52.9 17:38.6 28
29 Johnson, Javier SR Ouachita Parish 5:53.3 17:39.7 29
30 Wilson, Xavier SR Airline 5:53.8 17:41.4 30
31 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:55.2 17:45.4 31
32 Nevins, Christian SR Parkway 5:56.9 17:50.6 32
33 Ahrens, Coburn SR Alexandria 5:57.0 17:51.0  
34 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 5:58.4 17:55.0 33
35 Godeaux, Nate SR Airline 5:59.8 17:59.4 34
36 McNally, Noah SR St. Louis 6:00.6 18:01.8 35
37 Girod, Christian SR West Monroe 6:01.9 18:05.6 36
38 Hollier, Brody SR St. Thomas More 6:05.4 18:16.2 37
39 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 6:05.6 18:16.6 38
40 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:05.6 18:16.8 39
41 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 6:05.7 18:17.1 40
42 paul, tommy SR Sulphur 6:06.9 18:20.5 41
43 Call, Morgan SR Leesville 6:08.0 18:23.9 42
44 Degeyter, Michael SR St. Michael 6:08.9 18:26.5 43
45 Jacobson, Austin SR Parkway 6:09.6 18:28.6  
46 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 6:09.7 18:29.1 44
47 Wood, Clayton SR Parkway 6:10.2 18:30.4  
48 Johnson, Reid SR Ouachita Parish 6:11.2 18:33.6 45
49 Preston, Donaven SR Airline 6:11.3 18:33.9 46
50 turner, quinn SR Sulphur 6:12.8 18:38.3 47
51 Bennett, David SR West Monroe 6:14.1 18:42.1 48
52 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:14.5 18:43.5 49
53 Ryan, Jackson SR Alexandria 6:15.7 18:47.0  
54 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:16.3 18:48.8 50
55 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 6:18.0 18:53.9 51
56 Fulton, Jarrett SR Natchitoches Central 6:18.5 18:55.5 52
57 Feaster, Joseph SR Parkway 6:19.2 18:57.4  
58 darbonne, jacob SR Sulphur 6:19.3 18:57.7 53
59 Guilbeau, Benjy SR St. Louis 6:19.5 18:58.3 54
60 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:19.7 18:59.0  
61 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 6:19.8 18:59.2 55
62 Jones, William SR Airline 6:20.8 19:02.4  
63 Duchsherer, Jaden SR Airline 6:21.5 19:04.4  
64 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:21.6 19:04.7 56
65 Gray, Sam SR West Monroe 6:23.4 19:10.0 57
66 Simmons, Bob SR Natchitoches Central 6:24.1 19:12.2 58
67 Rodriguez, Andres SR Leesville 6:24.7 19:14.1 59
68 Duvall, Triston SR West Ouachita 6:25.0 19:14.8 60
69 Coreil, Thomas SR St. Thomas More 6:25.2 19:15.6 61
70 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:26.3 19:18.8 62
71 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:26.7 19:19.9  
72 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:27.0 19:20.9 63
73 Calhoun, Liam SR Caddo Magnet 6:27.2 19:21.4 64
74 Hicks, Cody SR Alexandria 6:27.5 19:22.4  
75 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:27.6 19:22.6  
76 Wade, Jaylen SR Ouachita Parish 6:27.7 19:22.9 65
77 Henry, Nathan SR West Ouachita 6:28.3 19:24.9 66
78 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:28.4 19:25.2 67
79 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:29.0 19:27.0 68
80 Reed, Sonny SR Parkway 6:29.1 19:27.2  
81 Fischbach, Kieran SR Parkway 6:30.8 19:32.4  
82 Villaume, George SR St. Louis 6:31.5 19:34.4 69
83 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:32.0 19:35.8  
84 Perez, Scott SR Parkway 6:33.2 19:39.5  
85 Graham, Derick SR Leesville 6:33.5 19:40.4 70
86 benckenstien, charles SR Sulphur 6:34.4 19:43.1 71
87 Adolph, Seth SR St. Michael 6:34.7 19:44.0  
88 Green, Justin SR St. Michael 6:35.2 19:45.6  
89 Gaughan, Eli SR St. Louis 6:36.6 19:49.6  
90 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 6:37.0 19:50.9  
91 Daigle, Austin SR St. Thomas More 6:37.2 19:51.6  
92 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:38.2 19:54.4 72
93 Cedars, Tyler SR Parkway 6:38.3 19:54.9  
94 Churchman, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 6:38.4 19:55.2 73
95 Hackney, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:38.6 19:55.6  
96 Stephen, Troy SR Leesville 6:38.8 19:56.3 74
97 Robinson, Trey SR West Ouachita 6:39.2 19:57.4 75
98 Davis, Jonathan SR West Ouachita 6:40.5 20:01.3 76
99 Morales, Victor SR Parkway 6:41.4 20:04.1  
100 Romero, Erik SR Airline 6:42.4 20:07.1  
101 Santoro, Joey SR St. Michael 6:42.7 20:08.1  
102 Moore, Isaac SR Airline 6:43.4 20:10.0  
103 Miller, Brennen SR St. Thomas More 6:44.7 20:13.9  
104 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:45.1 20:15.3  
105 Kupihea, Kahakaaulana SR Leesville 6:45.7 20:17.0 77
106 Bourg, Brian SR St. Michael 6:45.8 20:17.4  
107 Zambrano, Carlos SR St. Michael 6:46.3 20:18.8  
108 Miller, Walter SR St. Thomas More 6:47.3 20:21.7  
109 Brimmer, Danny SR Parkway 6:47.6 20:22.6  
110 Allain, Noah SR Leesville 6:47.7 20:23.1  
111 Devers, Christian SR Byrd, C.E. 6:49.2 20:27.4 78
112 Meza, Destin SR Parkway 6:52.8 20:38.4  
113 Levis, Joshua SR St. Thomas More 6:54.4 20:43.0  
114 Bae , Joshua SR Caddo Magnet 6:55.0 20:45.0 79
115 Brumfield, Charles SR St. Michael 6:55.7 20:47.0  
116 Morgan, Collin SR Airline 6:56.1 20:48.3  
117 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:57.2 20:51.4 80
118 Gegg, Donavan SR St. Michael 6:57.9 20:53.6  
119 Sawnson, Christopher Bolton 6:58.6 20:55.7  
120 Brown, Robert SR Caddo Magnet 7:00.1 21:00.1 81
121 Bailey, Josh SR Caddo Magnet 7:01.2 21:03.4 82
122 Longstreath, Tristan SR West Ouachita 7:03.2 21:09.5 83
123 Reyes, Xavier SR Leesville 7:03.4 21:10.1  
124 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 7:07.4 21:22.0 84
125 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 7:08.2 21:24.6 85
126 Leggio, Tyler SR St. Michael 7:09.1 21:27.1  
127 Landry, Aaron SR St. Thomas More 7:09.3 21:27.9  
128 Kallam, William SR St. Thomas More 7:09.7 21:29.0  
129 Lanclos, Michael SR Opelousas 7:13.6 21:40.7  
130 Williams, Shun'Deric SR West Ouachita 7:13.7 21:41.0  
131 Anderson, Landrum SR Byrd, C.E. 7:16.1 21:48.3 86
132 Wright, Dylan SR Ouachita Parish 7:16.8 21:50.3 87
133 Aycock, Sam SR Caddo Magnet 7:17.0 21:51.0 88
134 Landry, Andrew SR St. Thomas More 7:22.5 22:07.5  
135 Devries, Parker SR St. Michael 7:23.6 22:10.8  
136 Thomas, Tayt SR Byrd, C.E. 7:24.8 22:14.2 89
137 Roe, Peyton SR St. Michael 7:27.7 22:22.9  
138 Vickers , Samuel SR Caddo Magnet 7:34.2 22:42.4 90
139 Lawrence, Robert SR Byrd, C.E. 7:35.4 22:46.0 91
140 Emick, Tyler SR St. Michael 7:37.9 22:53.6  
141 Wilson, Eric SR Opelousas 7:38.5 22:55.4  
142 Clemons, RJ SR Ouachita Parish 7:46.0 23:17.8 92
143 Paulk, Tyler SR Buckeye 7:46.9 23:20.7 93
144 Miller, Aaron SR St. Michael 7:47.6 23:22.7  
145 Pham, Long SR West Ouachita 7:53.2 23:39.5  
146 Nolley, Hunter SR West Ouachita 7:58.1 23:54.3  
147 Roberts , Reece SR Caddo Magnet 7:59.3 23:57.8 94
148 Way, James SR St. Thomas More 7:59.7 23:59.0  
149 Hempen, Luke SR St. Thomas More 8:01.1 24:03.1  
150 Diaz, Josh SR West Ouachita 8:04.5 24:13.5  
151 Chauvin, Stephen SR Byrd, C.E. 8:04.6 24:13.8 95
152 Gregory, Matthew SR Opelousas 8:04.7 24:14.0  
153 Arceneaux, John SR St. Thomas More 8:14.2 24:42.5  
154 Phillips, Aaron SR Byrd, C.E. 8:14.5 24:43.3 96
155 Nguyen, Nathan SR St. Michael 8:22.3 25:06.7  
156 Stewart, Max SR St. Michael 8:23.8 25:11.4  
157 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 8:24.5 25:13.4 97
158 Steingold, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 8:30.2 25:30.6 98
159 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 8:33.0 25:38.8  
160 Howell, Cole SR St. Michael 8:34.7 25:44.0  
161 Aucoin, Christopher SR St. Thomas More 8:42.2 26:06.5  
162 Tanveer , Saad SR Caddo Magnet 8:44.2 26:12.5  
163 Matthews, Jalen SR Ouachita Parish 8:50.5 26:31.5 99
164 Boston, John SR Caddo Magnet 9:08.9 27:26.6  
165 Lenard, Blake SR West Ouachita 9:10.0 27:30.0  
166 Shacklette, Liam SR Caddo Magnet 9:18.5 27:55.5  
167 Williams, Seth SR West Ouachita 9:28.0 28:23.8  
168 Thomas, LaDann SR Byrd, C.E. 9:31.0 28:32.8  
169 Bennett, Dartagnon Caddo Magnet 9:37.3 28:51.9  
170 Preble, Dylan SR Alexandria 9:41.9 29:05.5  
171 Doyal, Payton SR Byrd, C.E. 10:00.0 30:00.0