Hoosier State Relays Finals (Small Schools) Date: 03-26-22   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Men's Results
Men's Events
60m Dash
3200m Run
60m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Put
Women's Results
Women's Events
60m Dash
3200m Run
60m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Put
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 67
2 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 50
3 Brebeuf Jesuit 47
4 West Lafayette 42
5 Churubusco 41
6 Park Tudor 28
7 Franklin County 26
8 Tippecanoe Valley 23
9 Guerin Catholic 22
10 Manchester 18
10 Wapahani 18
12 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 17
13 Forest Park 16
14 Hamilton Heights 15
15 Hanover Central 13
16 Danville Community 12
17 Bluffton 10
17 Calumet 10
17 Heritage Christian 10
20 Lakeland 9
21 Batesville 8
21 Boone Grove 8
21 Brown County 8
24 Woodlan 7
25 Gibson Southern 6
25 Hauser 6
25 South Central (Union Mills) 6
25 Triton Central 6
29 Tecumseh 5
30 LaVille 4.5
31 Elkhart Christian Academy 4
31 Frankton 4
31 Jimtown 4
31 Rochester Community 4
31 Southmont 4
36 Austin 3
37 Edgewood 2
38 Prairie Heights 1
39 Ft. Wayne Canterbury 0.5
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Heritage Christian 59
2 Brebeuf Jesuit 50
3 Wheeler 39
4 West Lafayette 38
5 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 32
6 Hamilton Heights 31
7 Guerin Catholic 28
8 Thea Bowman Academy 27
9 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 25
10 Forest Park 24
11 Park Tudor 21
12 Edgewood 18
13 Greensburg 17
14 Corydon Central 16
15 Princeton Community 12
16 Benton Central 11
17 Barr-Reeve 10
17 Batesville 10
17 Charlestown 10
17 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 10
21 Cascade 8
21 Northwestern 8
21 Rochester Community 8
24 Evansville Bosse 7
24 Seeger 7
26 Frankton 6
26 Western Boone 6
26 Woodlan 6
29 Churubusco 4
29 Whitko 4
31 Hagerstown 3.5
32 Kouts 3
32 Linton-Stockton 3
32 Manchester 3
32 Northeastern 3
36 Herron 2.5
36 Maconaquah 2.5
36 Muncie Burris 2.5
39 Faith Christian 2
39 LaVille 2
39 Monroe Central 2
39 South Ripley 2
43 Brown County 1
43 Lakeland 1