Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Date: 01-22-22   Venue: Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Gottlieb, Greg SR Unattached 23.94 -
2 9 Collins, Luke   Body Rock Health and Fitness 23.98 -
3 15 Eastes, Curran SR Unattached 24.49 -
4 16 Mullens, Cameron SO Zionsville 24.50 -
5 20 Ewing, Ayden SO Unattached 24.73 -
6 21 Williams, Quintin SO Unattached 24.75 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Slick , David   Indiana BLAST 22.79 -
2 4 Tienda, Scotty JR Brownsburg 23.76 -
3 6 Buroff, Riley JR Future Stars 23.83 -
4 10 Raake, Zackary SR Unattached 24.03 -
5 29 King, Clifford   Nevah Wen Track Club 25.67 -
  Wilson, Zemonda JR Brownsburg DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Diemer-McKinney, Haiden SR Brownsburg 23.60 -
2 12 Kirchenstien, Rex SR Unattached 24.18 -
3 14 Johnson, Jeremy SR Unattached 24.37 -
4 17 Calhoun, Dominic SO Brownsburg 24.56 -
5 31 Seasor, Braden SR Westfield 26.45 -
  Wilson, Brandon JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Treece, Maddox   Unattached 23.56 -
2 5 LaBoyteaux, Gabriel SO Unattached 23.82 -
3 18 Petty, Justin JR Brownsburg 24.67 -
4 19 Pilkington, Matthias JR Brownsburg 24.71 -
5 28 Heldman, Caleb JR Brownsburg 25.48 -
6 30 Auxier, Mason JR The Spartan Project 26.18 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Larkey, Jalen JR Brownsburg 24.06 -
2 13 Cooper, Deandre FR Brownsburg 24.24 -
3 23 Gordon, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 24.98 -
4 24 Fleetwood, Jackson   Unattached 25.03 -
5 34 Miller, Ryan JR Brownsburg 26.75 -
6 35 Cosby, Xavier SR Unattached 28.37 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Joachim, Carric   BTC 25.04 -
2 27 Rausch, Parker SO Zionsville 25.44 -
  King, Andrew   Indiana BLAST DNS -
  Spradley, Brayden FR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
  Hines, Jayden FR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
  Abu, Ekondo FR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Caldwell, Terrell   Warrior Distance Project 23.89 -
2 22 Runions , Michael JR Greenfield Central 24.87 -
3 26 Rienstra-Kiracofe, Caleb FR North Central (Indianapolis) 25.40 -
4 32 Jackson, DJ SR Unattached 26.54 -
5 33 Owens, Jo'Quan   Warrior Distance Project 26.67 -
  Neal, Deaven   Warrior Distance Project DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Davis, Caleb   Warrior Distance Project 31.08 -
2 37 Edison JR., Charles   Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.79 -
3 38 Surry , Gabriel   Indiana BLAST 36.12 -
  Gray, Jquan 7 Unattached DNS -
  Bunner, Trey 2 Unattached DNS -
  Bunner, Tom   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Leedy, Chase   Appleseeds Track Club 37.45 -
2 40 Johnson, Jeremiah   Body Rock Health and Fitness 38.38 -
3 41 Edison, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 39.41 -
4 42 Rekeweg, William   Appleseeds Track Club 40.30 -
5 43 Leedy, Drake   Appleseeds Track Club 50.98 -
  West, Hagen   Westfield Green Wave DNS -