Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Date: 01-22-22   Venue: Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Colquitt, John SR Brownsburg 6.93 -
2 2 Collins, Luke   Body Rock Health and Fitness 7.07 -
3 6 Raake, Zackary SR Unattached 7.23 -
4 11 Slick , David   Indiana BLAST 7.38 -
5 13 Williams, Quintin SO Unattached 7.41 -
  Atkins, Antonio   Unattached DNS -
  Wilson, Brandon JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Caldwell, Terrell   Warrior Distance Project 7.21 -
2 9 Pilkington, Matthias JR Brownsburg 7.35 -
3 10 Tienda, Scotty JR Brownsburg 7.36 -
4 14 Kirchenstien, Rex SR Unattached 7.45 -
5 18 King, Clifford   Nevah Wen Track Club 7.57 -
6 34 Abraham, Oluwafemi SR Unattached 8.23 -
  Wilson, Zemonda JR Brownsburg DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Kent, Parker SR Zionsville 7.21 -
2 4 Calhoun, Dominic SO Brownsburg 7.21 -
3 8 Cooper, Deandre FR Brownsburg 7.32 -
4 11 Petty, Justin JR Brownsburg 7.38 -
5 16 King, Andrew   Indiana BLAST 7.49 -
6 17 Heldman, Caleb JR Brownsburg 7.53 -
  Neal, Deaven   Warrior Distance Project DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Gottlieb, Greg SR Unattached 7.26 -
2 21 Gamble, George   BCTC 7.64 -
3 26 Miller, Ryan JR Brownsburg 7.71 -
4 29 Scheker, Diego JR Zionsville 7.78 -
5 30 Jones, Jayleon SO Delta 7.79 -
6 35 Fleetwood, Jackson   Unattached 8.25 -
  Gordon, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Ewing, Ayden SO Unattached 7.48 -
2 22 Rausch, Parker SO Zionsville 7.65 -
3 23 Pratt, Dillon SO Unattached 7.69 -
4 25 Joachim, Carric   BTC 7.70 -
5 26 Pilcher, Eli SO Zionsville 7.71 -
6 28 Spradley, Brayden FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.72 -
7 33 Harris, Damarion SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8.05 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Brooks, Xzavion FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.61 -
2 23 Auxier, Mason JR The Spartan Project 7.69 -
3 32 Looper, Cash SO Unattached 8.03 -
4 35 Jackson, DJ SR Unattached 8.25 -
5 37 Owens, Jo'Quan   Warrior Distance Project 8.29 -
6 38 Cosby, Xavier SR Unattached 8.37 -
7 40 Davis, Caleb   Warrior Distance Project 9.05 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Korthuis, Chris SO Unattached 7.61 -
2 31 Kline, Colden   Redins Track Club 7.83 -
3 39 Gray, Jquan 7 Unattached 8.87 -
4 42 Curry, Aaron 5 Future Stars 9.52 -
5 43 Edison JR., Charles   Body Rock Health and Fitness 9.59 -
6 44 Surry , Gabriel   Indiana BLAST 9.61 -
  Bunner, Trey 2 Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Stanley, Moses   Appleseeds Track Club 9.22 -
2 45 Stanley, Andre'   Appleseeds Track Club 10.37 -
3 46 Johnson, Jeremiah   Body Rock Health and Fitness 10.77 -
4 47 Edison, Alexander   Body Rock Health and Fitness 10.85 -
5 48 Baker, Alexander   Appleseeds Track Club 12.52 -
6 49 Leedy, Drake   Appleseeds Track Club 13.57 -