2021 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A Date: 04-24-21   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys 100m Dash Class A
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Woods, Derrick SR Elkhart 11.07 10
2 2 Williams, Josiah SO Penn 11.18 8
3 3 Holt, Jacob SR Elkhart 11.42 6
4 4 Parker, Davonn SR Mishawaka 11.48 5
5 5 Frohling, Myles SR Columbia City 11.59 4
6 6 Loeffler, Max SO Leo 11.83 3
7 7 Tidwell, Taylor SR Northridge 12.03 2
  Howey, Zack SR Northridge DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Woods, Derrick SR Elkhart 11.06  
2 12 Redmond, Trevon SR Ft. Wayne North Side 11.93  
3 14 Hunt, Tommie SO South Bend Adams 12.05  
4 15 King, Andrew FR Leo 12.06  
5 21 Barrea, Abe JR Columbia City 12.18  
6 23 Simpson, Antwann   _ South Bend Riley 12.21  
7 24 Johnson, Kamden FR Homestead 12.54  
8 29 Reyna, Anthony SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 12.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Howey, Zack SR Northridge 11.26  
2 3 Williams, Josiah SO Penn 11.40  
3 10 Lee, Adam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11.90  
4 11 Thomas, Jaton JR Concord 11.93  
5 20 Hernley, Wyatt JR Goshen 12.16  
6 25 Hieber, Carson JR East Noble 12.55  
7 28 Taylor, Elijah   _ South Bend Riley 12.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Tidwell, Taylor SR Northridge 11.67  
2 9 Freeze, Lucas JR East Noble 11.84  
3 13 Johnson, Payton JR Concord 11.96  
4 16 Cartwright, Joe SR Plymouth 12.06  
5 17 Hooten, Aiden SO Mishawaka 12.07  
6 18 Bauermeister, Zachary JR Homestead 12.14  
7 26 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12.62  
8 30 Lazarevic, Marko FR South Bend Adams 12.83  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Holt, Jacob SR Elkhart 11.44  
2 5 Parker, Davonn SR Mishawaka 11.63  
3 7 Frohling, Myles SR Columbia City 11.71  
4 8 Loeffler, Max SO Leo 11.82  
5 19 Clark, Davyion FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 12.16  
6 22 Williams, Jordan JR Goshen 12.20  
7 27 Turner, Jordan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 12.63