Bloomington North Invite 2 Date: 03-11-20   Venue: Bloomington North (Indoor) - Bloomington, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Riley, Jahn SR Pike 6.86 -
2 2 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 6.95 -
3 3 Cummings, Kalen SO Pike 7.03 -
4 4 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 7.09 -
5 5 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 7.10 -
6 6 Winburn, DeJon SO New Albany 7.13 -
7 7 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 7.17 -
8 8 Sutton, Collin SR New Albany 7.26 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Riley, Jahn SR Pike 6.95  
2 16 Curtis, Cam SR Edgewood 7.58  
3 18 Alejandro, Giovani SR Columbus North 7.64  
4 21 Lundell, James SR Bloomington South 7.69  
5 24 Burt, Aidan JR Brown County 7.73  
6 28 McGlothlin, John SR Edgewood 7.99  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 7.03  
2 5 Winburn, DeJon SO New Albany 7.15  
3 10 Ferrell, Isaiah SR Warren Central 7.34  
4 17 Miles, Kayin JR Bloomington North 7.61  
5 19 Ponzo, Nick JR Brown County 7.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 7.07  
2 6 Sutton, Collin SR New Albany 7.15  
3 11 Akinniranye, Sam JR Ben Davis 7.37  
4 14 Stark, Jordan JR Jeffersonville 7.53  
5 22 Pohl, Jordan SR Jeffersonville 7.72  
6 26 Yoder, Kaleb SR Barr-Reeve 7.84  
7 27 Cash, Justis SR Bloomington North 7.88  
8 33 Adkins, Ian JR South Knox 8.91  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Cummings, Kalen SO Pike 7.08  
2 9 Moore, Eric SR Ben Davis 7.23  
3 12 Johnson, Myles   New Albany 7.46  
4 20 Barth, Gabe JR Jasper 7.67  
5 23 Mehringer, Grant JR Jasper 7.73  
6 29 Mixon, Marquis JR Columbus North 8.02  
7 31 Brann, Adler SO Edgewood 8.12  
8 34 Marek, Joey SO Barr-Reeve 9.09  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Fagnon, Dona SR Ben Davis 7.17  
2 8 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 7.19  
3 13 Wood, Joe SR Jasper 7.49  
4 15 Hunckler, Isaak SR South Knox 7.55  
5 24 Castetter, Keegan SO Columbus North 7.73  
6 30 Lanfair, Dillon JR Brown County 8.10  
7 32 Robbins, Nathan FR South Knox 8.77