2020 WL Individuals Date: 03-06-20   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Alonge-Oludaye, Oluwadabira SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:21.98 -
2 45 Stockwell, Ryleigh FR West Lafayette 1:24.23 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Robinson, Amira JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:17.07 -
2 40 Alonge-Oludaye, Oyindamola JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:17.94 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Hanners, Brianna SR Watseka 1:15.02 -
2 35 Martell, Megan SR Watseka 1:16.69 -
3 37 Murray, Dolly JR Watseka 1:16.89 -
4 38 Maple, Haven FR Watseka 1:16.96 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 George , Senee FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:16.53 -
2 42 Gamino, Acelyn JR Watseka 1:19.95 -
  Patton , Ken'Nia FR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Crozier, Carlyn SO Armstrong 1:10.97 -
2 32 Amandianeze, Awuli JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:15.31 -
3 35 PROPS, ALEXANDRA SO Lafayette Jefferson 1:16.69 -
4 43 Crull, Cadence FR Armstrong 1:20.33 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Ford, Victoria SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:08.91 -
2 28 Gullett, Jocelyn SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.40 -
3 33 Kirkpatrick, Leah SO Seeger 1:15.49 -
4 41 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 1:19.93 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Watson, Avah FR Seeger 1:10.88 -
2 27 Metcalf, JaNaya SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:12.71 -
3 29 Staples, Chana SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.90 -
4 30 Davis, Shelby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:14.36 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 McClellan, Emma FR West Lafayette 1:05.91 -
2 21 Davis, Amari SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:10.02 -
3 25 HAHN, ANNE FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:11.68 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Hogan, Katie FR Taylor 1:08.91 -
2 19 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:09.11 -
  Cobb, Kaylin FR Thea Bowman Academy DQ -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Marks, Ella JR West Lafayette 1:06.90 -
2 12 Strachan, Camila JR West Lafayette 1:07.13 -
3 15 Romeo, Sarah FR Hobart 1:08.30 -
4 26 Miller, Hollyn SO Brownsburg 1:11.80 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Donald, Asia FR Hobart 1:05.38 -
2 9 Pemberton, Alison SR Taylor 1:06.69 -
  Fitzmorris, Abigail FR McCutcheon DQ -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Brady, Kayla 12 Lafayette Central Catholi 1:07.12 -
2 14 Moore, Emma SR Knightstown 1:07.89 -
3 16 McGowan, Sadie SO Brownsburg 1:08.79 -
4 20 Cupp, Molly SO Knightstown 1:09.43 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Smith, Olivia JR McCutcheon 1:05.57 -
2 7 High, Allison JR Seeger 1:06.28 -
3 8 Morgan, Arieyana JR Hobart 1:06.41 -
4 24 McDivitt, Emma FR Brownsburg 1:11.08 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Griffin, Jordan SO Brownsburg 1:03.43 -
2 4 Clemons, Dominique SO Hobart 1:05.84 -
3 6 Rivas, Brianna SR McCutcheon 1:06.27 -
4 13 Maihofer, Isabella JR Brownsburg 1:07.84 -