LC Open Events Championship Date: 03-07-20   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parker, Colton JR Carmel 23.05 -
2 2 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 23.46 -
3 8 Duffy, Donnovan JR Carmel 23.85 -
4 9 Zhang, Ethan SR Carmel 23.97 -
5 12 Jackson, James SR North Central (Indianapolis) 24.18 -
6 48 Woods, Tyishaun SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 26.01 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Duffy, Desmond FR Carmel 23.61 -
2 6 Cox, Zachary JR Carmel 23.76 -
3 7 Christy, Casey SR Carmel 23.78 -
4 25 Senuta, Kyle SR Carmel 24.97 -
5 28 Thomas, Joshua JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 25.05 -
6 30 Kania, Alex JR Carmel 25.09 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Maurer, Tommy JR Carmel 23.65 -
2 5 Schafer, Owen JR Carmel 23.68 -
3 10 Stovall, Davaughn JR New Albany 24.10 -
4 11 Burks, Logan SR Carmel 24.18 -
5 23 Iskander, Anthony JR Carmel 24.73 -
6 50 Springfield, Tamarris JR Carmel 26.17 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Murdock, Jaiye SR North Central (Indianapolis) 24.25 -
2 20 Zachery, Jaylen FR Carmel 24.69 -
3 29 Mullins, Daniel JR Carmel 25.07 -
4 37 Adeyonu, Tony SR North Central (Indianapolis) 25.52 -
5 41 London, James SO Bullitt Central 25.78 -
6 45 Thompson, Isaiah JR Carmel 25.92 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Smith , Malcolm JR Beech Grove 25.01 -
2 32 Cortelyou, Jacob FR Carmel 25.13 -
3 39 Shofner, Zachary SO Bullitt Central 25.59 -
4 40 Crabtree, Jeremy SO Beech Grove 25.76 -
  Williams, Clayton SO Bullitt Central DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Esposito, Garrett JR Beech Grove 25.26 -
2 34 Asekunowo, Monioluwa JR North Central (Indianapolis) 25.26 -
3 35 Richart, Aaron JR Beech Grove 25.29 -
4 53 Akpeokhai, Osighe JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 27.59 -
  Chamberlin, Camden SR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
  Ryle, Isaiah JR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Washington, Teron SR Beech Grove 24.64 -
2 19 Hill, Kamron SR Franklin Community 24.67 -
3 21 Davis, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 24.69 -
4 22 Peterson, Tyler JR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.70 -
5 42 Addison, Antonio SR Beech Grove 25.84 -
6 51 Smith, Mac FR Beech Grove 26.43 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Carson, Jordan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 24.65 -
2 26 Loos, Aaron SR Franklin Community 25.00 -
3 43 Bates, Collin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 25.89 -
4 46 Vestal, Zayd JR North Central (Indianapolis) 25.94 -
  Gurvis, Gavin SO North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
  Campbell, Larry JR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Harris, AJ SO North Central (Indianapolis) 25.12 -
2 38 Miller, Darian SO Lawrence Central 25.55 -
3 49 Matthews, Charles JR Lawrence Central 26.05 -
4 55 Humphrey, Zacchaeus SR Jeffersonville 29.39 -
  Casey, Korbin SR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Epps, Jaymon JR Lawrence Central 24.42 -
2 44 Hollan, Keyton JR Scottsburg 25.91 -
3 47 May, Monte SO Lawrence Central 26.01 -
4 54 Owens, Marquese SO Lawrence Central 27.80 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Wade, Sevion SR Lawrence Central 24.29 -
2 16 Anderson, Daniel JR Lawrence Central 24.49 -
3 24 Baynes, Vaugndez SO Jeffersonville 24.79 -
4 36 Brown, Devy SR Lawrence Central 25.49 -
5 52 Godette, Kesean SR Lawrence Central 26.49 -