LC Open Events Championship Date: 03-07-20   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pointer, Iaunia SR Sacred Heart 25.25 -
2 2 Winford, Aa Leiah SR Jeffersonville 26.04 -
3 6 Kearns, Alanna SR Lawrence Central 27.90 -
4 7 Sloan, Carris JR Tindley 28.17 -
5 10 Lemberis, Kalista SR LaVille 28.38 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Gonzalez, Natalie SR LaVille 28.49 -
2 12 Crawford, Mya SR Beech Grove 28.51 -
3 34 Hubbard, Elysia SO Beech Grove 32.39 -
  Davis, Maliyah SO North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
  Graham, Celeste FR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Jones, Cassity FR North Central (Indianapolis) 28.58 -
2 15 Baker, Averielle FR Jeffersonville 29.01 -
3 16 Fletcher, Emma SR Christian Academy of Indiana 29.09 -
  Garcia, Daisy SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial DNS -
  Sims, Dakota FR Jeffersonville DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Tula, Lakambria JR Beech Grove 28.92 -
2 21 Owen, Ashlin SO Christian Academy of Indiana 29.93 -
3 26 McKnight, Jazz JR Beech Grove 30.19 -
4 31 Spaulding, Addison SO Beech Grove 30.79 -
  Washington, Kynnedy SO Beech Grove DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Cofie, Tara JR Jeffersonville 28.29 -
2 20 Reed, Corra SO Beech Grove 29.86 -
3 32 Haskins, Syadarah SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 31.01 -
4 40 Williams, Haley SR Jeffersonville 34.70 -
  Green, Justice JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Howard, Journey FR New Albany 28.18 -
2 28 Breedlove, Shanya SO Beech Grove 30.56 -
3 29 Bowman, Justus SO Jeffersonville 30.62 -
4 30 Hamilton, Ramiah SO Jeffersonville 30.76 -
5 33 Schroeder, Camille JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 32.03 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Davis, Jaden FR Jeffersonville 29.52 -
2 25 Phillips, Arielle FR Jeffersonville 30.13 -
3 35 Motley, Kyndia SO Jeffersonville 32.73 -
4 36 King, Sydney SO Jeffersonville 33.37 -
5 37 Palmer, Ny'Anza SO Jeffersonville 33.53 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Crawford, Jaila FR New Albany 29.53 -
2 24 Burks, Janyah SO Ben Davis 30.12 -
3 27 Busick, Matison SO Scottsburg 30.44 -
4 38 Brady, De'Jyana JR Tindley 33.79 -
5 39 Ferguson, Breanna SO Lawrence Central 34.40 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Jones, Nyla SO Ben Davis 26.53 -
2 17 PORTER, DEZEVAY   North Central (Indianapolis) 29.20 -
3 22 Oyewole, Kehinde SO Ben Davis 29.97 -
4 23 Lucas, Olivia SO Scottsburg 30.05 -
  Kelly, Reagan SR Marian Central Catholic DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Pipes, Amyah FR Lawrence Central 27.43 -
2 5 Thomas, Dominique JR Marian Central Catholic 27.70 -
  Rorie, Keziah JR Ben Davis DNS -
  Robinson, Anisha SO Ben Davis DNS -
  Reese, Dashanti SR North Central (Indianapolis) DNS -