Indian Indoor Open Date: 03-07-20   Venue: Portage Indoor - Portage, IN
Women 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Spearman, Aniya SR Gary West Side 8.17 -
2 9 Givens, Kayonna SR Gary West Side 8.18 -
3 35 Frump, Dasha FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8.87 -
4 46 Frump, Hanna FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 9.09 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bozeman, Romella SR Merrillville 7.70 -
2 2 Davis, Caiyla SR Merrillville 7.76 -
3 17 Williams, Shaniah JR Portage 8.45 -
4 22 Felton, Kayla FR Andrean 8.60 -
5 31 Sizemore, Colby FR Kankakee Valley 8.78 -
6 42 Mayes, Sarinity FR East Chicago Central 9.03 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Guerrero, Victoria SR Highland 7.84 -
2 20 Williams, Brooklynn SO South Bend Washington 8.57 -
3 23 Scott, Cierra SR South Bend Washington 8.62 -
4 26 Moore, Victoria SR Andrean 8.69 -
5 45 Conner, Jennifer SR Knox 9.07 -
6 54 Baez, Chailah SO East Chicago Central 9.42 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Phillips, Nakyvea SR Gary West Side 8.31 -
2 16 Blair, Dymond JR Andrean 8.41 -
3 21 Shelhart, Helena SO Valparaiso 8.58 -
4 38 Orsburn , Emma SO Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8.90 -
5 44 Standish , Alexxys SO South Newton 9.05 -
6 58 Johnson, Mariah FR East Chicago Central 10.71 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Richardson, Emilee JR Knox 8.07 -
2 10 Johnson, Kamryn JR Merrillville 8.21 -
3 12 Tuesburg, Kailee SR Kankakee Valley 8.29 -
4 27 Govert, Nevaeh JR Hanover Central 8.69 -
5 40 Peralta, Olivia FR Highland 8.96 -
6 56 Whitty, Aerial FR East Chicago Central 9.76 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Chatman, Arianna SR Merrillville 8.00 -
2 15 Jones, Rmonie SR East Chicago Central 8.39 -
3 19 McKim, Ava FR Kankakee Valley 8.50 -
4 28 Hisick, Damaris SR Valparaiso 8.70 -
5 30 Waters, Reile FR Hanover Central 8.72 -
6 41 Donohue, Jenna JR Highland 9.02 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Simpson, Paige FR Merrillville 8.03 -
2 24 Neal, Kimberli FR Gary West Side 8.63 -
3 29 Havlin, Kylee SR Morgan Township 8.72 -
4 32 Olejniczak, Felicity JR Knox 8.80 -
5 43 Kilgore, Kaelynn FR Mishawaka Marian 9.03 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Bryan , Adreyana JR South Bend Washington 8.48 -
2 37 Witsmear, Kayla   Portage 8.88 -
3 39 Martin, Kayla FR Gary West Side 8.90 -
4 48 Lao, Julia SO Kankakee Valley 9.17 -
5 50 Gilmore, Jayla SO Portage 9.20 -
6 51 Ubanwa, Cora SO Andrean 9.23 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Sternberg, Kennedi SR Kouts 8.13 -
2 11 Fields, Joanna SO Valparaiso 8.24 -
3 33 Horvat, Mackenzie FR Highland 8.81 -
4 34 Washington, Kayla SR East Chicago Central 8.84 -
5 36 Mueller, Allison SR Hanover Central 8.87 -
6 57 Gheaja, Ava FR Morgan Township 10.33 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Holmes, Desiree JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8.68 -
2 49 Bell, Diamond JR Andrean 9.18 -
3 52 Schaafsma, Morgan JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 9.30 -
4 55 Cripe, Marisa SO Knox 9.50 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Cummins, Skyler JR Valparaiso 8.37 -
2 47 Combs, Tya   Portage 9.15 -
3 53 Griffin, Desa JR Kankakee Valley 9.34 -
4 59 Starkey, Kadynce FR Knox 11.12 -