Indian Indoor Open Date: 03-07-20   Venue: Portage Indoor - Portage, IN
Men 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Oniah, Afam JR Munster 7.28 -
2 14 Tucker, Gerald SO Hammond Morton 7.33 -
3 16 Taylor, D'Andre JR Merrillville 7.35 -
4 19 Marshall, Justin FR Calumet 7.41 -
5 43 Fanta, Austin JR Hanover Central 7.76 -
6 50 Hown, Jacob SR Morgan Township 8.01 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Hearns, Julius JR Portage 7.28 -
2 13 Stanley, Joseph SR Highland 7.31 -
3 26 Romaneschi, Bradley SO Morgan Township 7.58 -
4 35 Barsich, Andrew SO Highland 7.66 -
5 39 Bradley, Jordan FR Calumet 7.69 -
6 42 Cooper, Cheffronio JR Calumet 7.74 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Howard, Jeremiah SR Merrillville 7.15 -
2 17 Fry, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 7.37 -
3 21 Ezell, Kyle FR Andrean 7.43 -
4 29 Marfo, Kwabena SR Portage 7.60 -
5 47 Ilic, Shawn SR Morgan Township 7.88 -
6 57 Howard, Jaden FR Hanover Central 8.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Davis, Devon JR Merrillville 6.84 -
2 12 Butler, Derrick SR Calumet 7.29 -
3 18 Collins, Eric JR Hammond Morton 7.37 -
4 44 Wronko, Noah JR Valparaiso 7.77 -
5 59 Tyler, Wilson SR Calumet 8.35 -
6 65 Lainez, Nacho SO South Central (Union Mills) 8.89 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Glass, Armani JR Merrillville 6.84 -
2 22 Lee, DaMarion SO Portage 7.44 -
3 33 Crooks, Chris FR Andrean 7.64 -
4 37 Roman, Xavier   Hammond Morton 7.67 -
5 40 Johnson, Tyrese FR Calumet 7.72 -
6 56 Frydyrch, Anthony SR South Bend Washington 8.27 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Johnson, JoJo JR Merrillville 7.29 -
2 38 Cortez, Mateo SO Lake Central 7.69 -
3 52 Wathen, Owen FR Knox 8.02 -
4 58 Kimberling, Joe FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8.34 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sarbieski, Jackson SR Lake Central 7.21 -
2 24 Warchol, Max JR Hanover Central 7.49 -
3 25 Haggerty, Corey JR Valparaiso 7.56 -
4 34 Lamberg, Liam SO Highland 7.66 -
5 45 Nero, Kari SR Munster 7.81 -
6 54 Moore, Makale JR Highland 8.17 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Bradshaw, Taron SR South Bend Washington 7.41 -
2 23 Heard, Isaac JR Lake Central 7.45 -
3 27 Hill, Piere SO Portage 7.58 -
4 41 Greene, Robert JR Valparaiso 7.73 -
5 50 Maynard, Demetruis FR Calumet 8.01 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sisco, Myles JR Portage 7.21 -
2 28 Karsten, Andrew SR South Central (Union Mills) 7.59 -
3 46 Widenaar, Ryan SO Lake Central 7.84 -
4 48 Driscoll, Brett SR Hanover Central 7.89 -
5 49 Beschinski, Lucas JR South Central (Union Mills) 7.94 -
6 62 Veldman, Abe JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 8.51 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Otterbacher, Brett JR Valparaiso 7.22 -
2 7 Warchus, Zach SR Portage 7.24 -
3 8 Williams, Deonte SR South Bend Washington 7.27 -
4 30 Johnson, Dewayne SR Calumet 7.62 -
5 60 Barricks , Tristen FR South Newton 8.42 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 brown-Douglas, Xavier SR South Bend Washington 7.33 -
2 31 Maurer, Luke SR Hanover Central 7.63 -
3 36 Smith, Desmonn SR Lake Central 7.66 -
4 64 Grauvogal, Keon SO Hammond Morton 8.75 -
5 66 Teitge, Johnny SO Morgan Township 9.10 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Pratt, Lavell SR Portage 7.63 -
2 53 Muñoz, Alex SO Andrean 8.17 -
3 55 Scott, Josiah SO Knox 8.22 -
4 61 Cruz, Osbaldo JR South Newton 8.45 -
5 63 Newell, Di'Jon JR Lake Station Edison 8.62 -