WTL Morning at UNH - 1/19/20 Date: 01-19-20   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Boys 300 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Palmer, Hayden SO Newport 48.10 -
2 31 McTague, Peter JR Epping 48.62 -
3 33 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 49.00 -
4 34 Saveall, Jack FR Conant 49.30 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Wood, Tino FR Trinity 48.72 -
2 35 Horton, Owen FR Epping 49.84 -
3 36 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 50.39 -
4 37 Gammel, Nick FR Franklin 51.39 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Hoskins, Cody SO Monadnock 46.28 -
2 26 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 46.76 -
3 27 Poikonen, Austin SO Conant 46.85 -
4 38 Phelps, Collin FR Winnisquam 51.42 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Graves, Asher SO Franklin 43.68 -
2 18 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 44.81 -
3 22 Mormando , John SO Conant 45.60 -
4 24 Lopez, Matt SO Raymond 46.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 44.65 -
2 21 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 45.38 -
3 23 Snyder, Luke FR Epping 46.04 -
4 28 Collum, Aidan JR Franklin 47.26 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Phelps, Aiden JR Winnisquam 41.34 -
2 13 Brooks, Michael SO Conant 41.81 -
3 19 Vigorito, Gus SO Newmarket 45.21 -
4 29 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 47.41 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Cheney, George JR Portsmouth Christian 40.65 -
2 11 Espo, Jordan FR Newmarket 41.38 -
3 16 Aristor, Frtiz FR Trinity 43.77 -
4 20 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 45.27 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 40.49 3
2 5 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 40.56 2
3 12 Gulezian, Troy JR Raymond 41.46 -
4 14 Picone, Dominic FR Campbell 42.59 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Martell, Mason SR Newport 40.35 4
2 6 McCoy, Liam SR Trinity 40.64 1
3 8 Mann, Eddie SR Belmont 40.69 -
4 9 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 41.32 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Foster, Caden SR Newmarket 38.54 6
2 2 St. Onge, Tyler SR Campbell 39.67 5
  Lovely, Jagger JR Newport DQ -