East Central Indoor Invitational Date: 03-07-20   Venue: East Central - St. Leon, IN
Boys 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Perkins, Erik JR East Central 7.07 -
2 5 Cavins, Peyton JR Milan 7.23 -
3 7 Heiser, Justin SR Batesville 7.30 -
4 10 Whitelock, Bailey JR South Dearborn 7.35 -
5 37 Miller, Ben SO South Ripley 7.87 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Stortz, Christian FR Franklin County 7.19 -
2 4 Gilmour, Aiden SO Lawrenceburg 7.22 -
3 12 Austin, Daimon SR Greensburg 7.40 -
4 32 Wenger, Alex FR Milan 7.76 -
5 40 Jackson, Hunter FR Rising Sun 7.95 -
6 43 Pettigrew, Mason SO South Dearborn 8.25 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Richardson, Sharrod SR Greensburg 7.28 -
2 16 Rogers, Chris SO South Dearborn 7.44 -
3 18 Betz, Logan SO South Ripley 7.46 -
4 26 Brunner, Luke FR Lawrenceburg 7.59 -
5 27 Linkel, Brayden SR Batesville 7.68 -
6 33 Branstetter, Rudy SO Connersville 7.78 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ludwig, Chase SR East Central 7.12 -
2 15 Forkert, Brayden SO Greensburg 7.44 -
3 17 Kinnard, Marshall SR Lawrenceburg 7.45 -
4 22 Chappell, Jylil SO Batesville 7.51 -
5 24 Aldridge, Jonathan FR Milan 7.52 -
6 44 Weber, Carston SO Rising Sun 8.68 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Stewart, Matthew SO Greensburg 7.31 -
2 9 Deitsch, Clayton SR East Central 7.33 -
3 13 DeBoard, Carter FR Connersville 7.41 -
4 19 Westerfeld, Sam SO Franklin County 7.47 -
5 20 Bedel, Austin SO South Dearborn 7.47 -
6 34 Hund, Vonley SO Batesville 7.78 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Riebsomer, Dakota FR Connersville 7.52 -
2 25 Toney, Andrew JR East Central 7.56 -
3 31 Gump, Kaden FR South Dearborn 7.75 -
4 35 Jones, Trevor JR Lawrenceburg 7.78 -
5 36 Walker, Bryce JR Connersville 7.80 -
6 39 Hartman, Thomas FR Batesville 7.93 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Caudill, Johnathan SO East Central 7.39 -
2 14 Buesing, Nate SO East Central 7.43 -
3 21 Pierce, Luke SO Lawrenceburg 7.50 -
4 28 Haas, Zach SO South Dearborn 7.70 -
5 29 Nelson, AJ FR Lawrenceburg 7.71 -
6 41 RODRIGUEZ ROMO, EDUARDO JR Greensburg 8.03 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Mobley, Joshua SO Batesville 7.74 -
2 38 Turney, Hayden SO Connersville 7.93 -
3 42 BURR, NOAH FR Greensburg 8.25 -