East Central Indoor Invitational Date: 03-07-20   Venue: East Central - St. Leon, IN
Boys 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fox, Anders SR East Central 2:14.42 -
2 2 Loichinger, Ean SO Batesville 2:14.99 -
3 3 Butz, Hunter SR Greensburg 2:19.06 -
4 10 Taylor, Grant SO Rising Sun 2:25.59 -
5 11 Klusman, Cole SR Franklin County 2:26.10 -
6 15 Frazier, Brandon SR South Dearborn 2:28.25 -
7 17 McMullin, Ty FR Connersville 2:29.01 -
8 22 Zigan, Nick JR South Ripley 2:33.11 -
9 26 Gearhart, Brandon JR North Decatur 2:35.06 -
10 27 Nutley, Braydon SR Lawrenceburg 2:35.50 -
11 31 Reinshagon, Max SR Lawrenceburg 2:40.98 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Deitsch, Clayton SR East Central 2:21.13 -
2 7 Ralston, Jonathon SO Greensburg 2:22.92 -
3 12 Hollowell, Adam JR Batesville 2:26.66 -
4 18 Stephens, Kole SO Greensburg 2:31.42 -
5 19 Baker, Owen FR Connersville 2:31.61 -
6 21 Bradley, Logan FR South Ripley 2:32.94 -
7 23 Lewis, Grant FR Connersville 2:34.29 -
8 34 Lindsay, Breznik SO Franklin County 2:51.81 -
9 38 Evans, Micah SR South Dearborn 2:56.46 -
10 39 Rogers, Robert FR North Decatur 2:56.56 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Schwebach, Michael SO East Central 2:21.73 -
2 6 Gindling, Caine SR East Central 2:22.25 -
3 8 Stenger, James JR East Central 2:25.13 -
4 9 Nuhring, Will SO Batesville 2:25.13 -
5 14 Sanders, Sawyer SO Greensburg 2:27.09 -
6 16 Murray, Dillon JR Batesville 2:28.70 -
7 24 Reatherford, Cameron FR South Ripley 2:34.80 -
8 32 Casini, Ben SO South Dearborn 2:47.46 -
9 33 Rasnake, Ashton SO Lawrenceburg 2:48.10 -
10 35 Precht, Oskar JR Lawrenceburg 2:52.95 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Livers, Alex SR Batesville 2:26.87 -
2 20 Daulton, Kyler SO Batesville 2:32.22 -
3 25 Castle, Casey SR East Central 2:35.02 -
4 28 Napier, A.J JR Connersville 2:35.56 -
5 29 Pitts, Austin FR South Dearborn 2:38.26 -
6 30 Gorrell, Ryan 9 South Ripley 2:39.35 -
7 36 Miller, Ethan SO Lawrenceburg 2:54.77 -
8 37 Milano, Micheal SR Connersville 2:54.93 -
9 40 Johnson, Luke FR Lawrenceburg 3:07.79 -