IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-07-20   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 6.95 -
2 2 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 7.01 -
3 2 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Noblesville 7.01 -
4 4 Price, Elijah SR Warren Central 7.16 -
5 5 Standridge, Elijah JR Mississinewa 7.25 -
6 7 Smiser, Collin JR Crown Point 7.28 -
7 7 Agbo, Francis SR Westfield 7.28 -
8 11 Smith, Jake SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.34 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 O'Toole, David SR Crown Point 7.30 -
2 11 Canfield, Connor SR Zionsville 7.34 -
3 15 Harmon, Kyle SR Zionsville 7.37 -
4 18 Coffing, Stevie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.40 -
5 33 Sims, Kenneth SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.58 -
6 34 Parson, Isaiah FR Goshen 7.61 -
7 40 Bedwell, TJ JR Columbia City 7.68 -
8 42 Harris, Deddrick JR Goshen 7.71 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Piening, Mason JR Westfield 7.31 -
2 13 Crisp, Brandon SR Muncie Central 7.35 -
3 16 Walters, Matthew JR Crown Point 7.38 -
4 23 Cartwright, Joe JR Plymouth 7.43 -
5 24 Jozsa, Nate SR Hamilton Heights 7.46 -
6 45 Barrea, Abe SO Columbia City 7.76 -
7 47 Armour, Malcolm SR Monroe Central 7.85 -
  Smith, Mac JR Noblesville DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Horten, Jacob JR Zionsville 7.40 -
2 21 Foster, Uzziah SO Muncie Central 7.41 -
3 27 Fernandes, Ryan SR Oak Hill 7.50 -
4 28 Moss, Ison JR Decatur Central 7.54 -
5 30 Miles , Jordan SR Decatur Central 7.56 -
6 30 Knepper, Lukas JR Hamilton Heights 7.56 -
7 36 Holt, Preston JR Eastbrook 7.62 -
8 60 Hunt, Braden SO Monroe Central 8.04 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Sutton, Elijah JR Southwood 7.39 -
2 22 Hicks, Kaleb SO Decatur Central 7.42 -
3 26 Lin, Danny JR Logansport 7.49 -
4 41 Ehman, Trey FR Hamilton Heights 7.70 -
5 43 Deegan, Liam JR Goshen 7.74 -
6 44 Collins, Elijah SR Northwestern 7.75 -
7 50 Frohling, Myles JR Columbia City 7.88 -
8 55 Stinson, Dalton SO East Noble 7.96 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Thai, Alex FR Noblesville 7.40 -
2 28 Freeze, Lucas SO East Noble 7.54 -
3 32 Castillo, Jarek SO Eastbrook 7.57 -
4 34 Turanchick, Kyle FR Oak Hill 7.61 -
5 37 Logan, Adonnis JR Muncie Central 7.65 -
6 37 Fields, Kheigan SR Marion 7.65 -
7 56 Jones, Aidyn JR East Noble 7.97 -
8 57 Flores, Manuel SR Logansport 8.00 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Handerson, Sam FR Woodlan 7.35 -
2 48 Davis, Trevon SO Marion 7.87 -
3 50 Bradley, Shanden SO Northwestern 7.88 -
4 52 Brooks, Tanner JR Woodlan 7.89 -
5 54 Handerson, CJ FR Woodlan 7.94 -
6 60 Rex, Caleb SO Oak Hill 8.04 -
7 62 Doehla, Christopher JR Marion 8.06 -
  Castelan, Yobani SR Logansport DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Sallade, Andre JR Mississinewa 7.46 -
2 59 Estep, Johnathon SO Fairfield 8.02 -
3 64 Ernsberger, Wyatt FR Fairfield 8.17 -
4 66 Danzy , Devin FR Southwood 8.27 -
5 67 Johnston, Lonnie SO North Miami 8.28 -
6 68 Stankard, Payton SR Carroll (Flora) 8.41 -
7 70 Holmes, Braxton JR North Miami 8.57 -
  Snider, Ben FR Fairfield DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Nelson, Hayden FR Mississinewa 7.26 -
2 39 Harrison, Luke SO Frankton 7.67 -
3 48 Ingram, Matthew SO Maconaquah 7.87 -
4 53 Tillman, Christian FR Carroll (Flora) 7.93 -
5 65 Leary, Richard JR Maconaquah 8.26 -
6 69 Smyth, Bryce SR Maconaquah 8.53 -
7 71 Herring, Zeb FR Southwood 8.60 -
8 73 Knauff, Avery SO North Miami 9.12 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Miller, Alden JR Eastbrook 7.78 -
2 57 Scofield, Jacob SO Frankton 8.00 -
3 63 Swisher, Aden SO Frankton 8.12 -
4 71 Brobst, Sid SO Carroll (Flora) 8.60 -