WTL Afternoon at Plymouth - 1/4/20 Date: 01-04-20   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 7.72 6
2 2 Nadig, Jennifer JR Oyster River 7.75 5
3 3 Ricard, Maddie JR Portsmouth 7.81 4
4 4 Kunysz, Grace SO Exeter 7.83 3
5 5 Sherman, Sabrina JR Exeter 7.91 2
6 6 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 7.91 1
7 7 Betournay, Paige SO Portsmouth 7.92 -
8 8 Fraser, Ella JR Exeter 7.92 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Nadig, Jennifer JR Oyster River 7.74  
2 9 McFarland, Elizabeth SR Exeter 8.03  
3 12 Vigueras, Dani SR Portsmouth 8.05  
4 14 Nkounkou, Grace FR Dover 8.15  
5 19 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 8.32  
6 35 Kotturu, Navya SR Newmarket 8.85  
7 37 Kurland, Lexi SR Winnacunnet 9.03  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lavelle, Sydney SO Exeter 7.84  
2 13 Pare, Nathalie JR Oyster River 8.13  
3 21 Biddle, Emma FR Portsmouth 8.38  
4 25 Hock, Morgan JR Newmarket 8.58  
5 26 Mumu, Ivosta SR Dover 8.59  
6 32 Tilton, Gia FR Newmarket 8.78  
7 39 Riel, Haley FR Spaulding 9.16  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ricard, Maddie JR Portsmouth 7.92  
2 10 Bussell, Kaitlyn FR Exeter 8.05  
3 16 Proulx, Jessica JR Winnacunnet 8.30  
4 27 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 8.60  
5 30 Hill, Aubrey SO Newmarket 8.73  
6 36 Ault, Shannon FR Dover 8.87  
7 40 Nadig, Denise FR Oyster River 9.23  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Fraser, Ella JR Exeter 7.84  
2 7 Sherman, Sabrina JR Exeter 7.92  
3 17 Madore, Gabrielle SO Newmarket 8.31  
4 23 Bolduc, Stella FR Portsmouth 8.50  
5 34 McKenna, Molly JR Winnacunnet 8.84  
6 38 Moll, Amelia FR Oyster River 9.06  
7 42 Anderson, Scarlett FR Dover 10.09  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Kunysz, Grace SO Exeter 7.93  
2 8 Betournay, Paige SO Portsmouth 7.99  
3 15 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River 8.19  
4 17 Sinclair, Hope SO Winnacunnet 8.31  
5 28 Heon, Madison JR Spaulding 8.62  
6 33 Bosworth, Paige SO Newmarket 8.82  
7 41 Kurtiak, Lydia JR Oyster River 9.45  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 7.95  
2 10 Neil, Raye SR Exeter 8.05  
3 20 Kunysz, Anna SO Exeter 8.35  
4 22 Joe, Madison SO Newmarket 8.49  
5 24 Atkinson, Claire SO Oyster River 8.51  
6 29 Seul, Maiah SR Portsmouth 8.64  
7 31 Littlefield, Elle SO Winnacunnet 8.76