WTL Morning at Plymouth - 1/4/20 Date: 01-04-20   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baylus, Seth SO Merrimack Valley 6.89 6
2 2 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne 6.98 5
3 3 Trasatti, Timothy SR Timberlane 7.08 4
4 4 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 7.17 3
5 5 Hill, Bryce JR Kennett 7.19 2
6 6 Matrille, Albert SR Alvirne 7.23 1
7 7 Torris, Ryan JR Timberlane 7.24 -
8 8 St. Jean, Jarrod SR Sanborn Regional 7.34 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Baylus, Seth SO Merrimack Valley 7.05  
2 9 Augeri, Patrick SR Timberlane 7.33  
3 19 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 7.58  
4 26 Gagnon, Skyler SO Goffstown 7.94  
5 27 Ciampo, Anthony SR Alvirne 7.95  
6 28 Wheeler, Liam FR Coe-Brown 7.96  
7 40 Libby, Gage SO Sanborn Regional 8.52  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Perry, Caden SO Goffstown 7.24  
2 14 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 7.46  
3 15 Prescott, Alec SR Alvirne 7.47  
4 25 Snyder, Luke FR Epping 7.89  
5 30 Lewis, Braedon FR Goffstown 8.03  
6 39 Bistany, Zachary FR Coe-Brown 8.51  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Trasatti, Timothy SR Timberlane 7.24  
2 16 Lopez, Johnathan SO Goffstown 7.47  
3 20 Prescott, Colin SO Alvirne 7.69  
4 21 Martin, Matt FR Sanborn Regional 7.74  
5 31 Troon, Thomas JR Kennett 8.06  
6 35 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 8.22  
7 49 Chavda, Nikhil FR Coe-Brown 10.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne 7.09  
2 13 Fuccione, Johnny SR Sanborn Regional 7.44  
3 18 Duval, Aaron SO Goffstown 7.55  
4 22 Butt, Cameron SR Merrimack Valley 7.75  
5 34 Tenney, Boden FR Coe-Brown 8.22  
6 36 Rossell, Luke JR Epping 8.22  
7 42 Martin, Ian JR Kennett 8.84  
8 46 DeMarco, Collin FR Timberlane 9.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hill, Bryce JR Kennett 7.16  
2 10 Corleto, Casey SR Alvirne 7.35  
3 17 Vandecar, Aaron SO Goffstown 7.55  
4 37 Lupinacci, Max SO Coe-Brown 8.35  
5 43 Swanney, Nick SO Timberlane 9.01  
6 48 Latorella, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley 10.24  
7 50 McTague, Nathan FR Epping 12.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 St. Jean, Jarrod SR Sanborn Regional 7.35  
2 11 Daniels, Logan SR Alvirne 7.36  
3 23 Hayes, Aidan SO Kennett 7.75  
4 28 Glidden, Roy JR Coe-Brown 7.96  
5 33 Hill, Josh FR Coe-Brown 8.16  
6 41 Higginbottom, Dylan FR Epping 8.63  
7 45 Neesen, Camden FR Goffstown 9.17  
8 47 Croteau, Andrew FR Merrimack Valley 9.42  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Matrille, Albert SR Alvirne 7.23  
2 8 Torris, Ryan JR Timberlane 7.28  
3 12 Santos, Anthony JR Alvirne 7.42  
4 24 Sevin, Cam FR Coe-Brown 7.77  
5 32 Somers, Ethan SO Kennett 8.08  
6 38 Pelletier, Hayden SO Goffstown 8.39  
7 44 Joffre, Scott SO Merrimack Valley 9.07