2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-15-20   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 22.33 -
2 2 Winfield, Kendrick SR Male 22.81 -
3 3 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 22.92 -
4 4 Thorton, Jeremiah   Westside Track Club 23.12 -
5 7 Childers, Mason JR Unattached 23.41 -
6 32 Steer, Shaquille   Unattached 24.34 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Bates, Raymond SR American Speed 23.55 -
2 17 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 23.85 -
3 19 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 23.88 -
4 35 Davis, Luke SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 24.38 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 23.51 -
2 13 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 23.63 -
3 18 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 23.87 -
4 20 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 23.92 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Fisher, Marquell SR Cin. Sycamore 23.70 -
2 23 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 23.97 -
3 37 Boyd, Alexander   Westside Track Club 24.41 -
4 43 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 24.80 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Bird, Jacob   Revluc Elite 23.38 -
2 9 Raake, Zack SO Unattached 23.43 -
3 25 Stowe, Maikyah JR Male 24.14 -
4 28 Mull, Jaxon   Revluc Elite 24.25 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Anthony, Vinny SO Male 23.58 -
2 21 Ferrell, Isaiah SR Warren Central 23.95 -
3 24 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 23.97 -
4 27 Cummings, Izayah SR Male 24.14 -
5 29 Durrett, Antwon JR Warren Central 24.26 -
6 59 Blessinger, Andrew JR Unattached 25.57 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 23.28 -
2 26 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 24.14 -
3 30 Early, Eli SO Owensboro 24.33 -
4 36 Smith, Nolan   Louisville Collegiate 24.38 -
5 55 Medlock, Luke JR Floyd Central 25.20 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Sanders, Tre'Jean   Kentucky Elite 23.81 -
2 40 Lee, Lucas JR Corydon Central 24.72 -
3 44 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central 24.82 -
4 47 Smith, Jake SR American Speed 24.86 -
5 52 Lewis, Treven SR Rantoul 25.05 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Williams, Xavier   Kentucky Elite 23.95 -
2 31 James, Shan JR Male 24.33 -
3 38 Brooks, Terry   Kentucky Elite 24.46 -
4 48 Washington, Dion JR Male 24.90 -
5 51 Bullock, Jerome SR Male 25.04 -
6 64 Chodyniecki , Joshua JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 25.90 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Ingle, Will SO Cin. Sycamore 24.77 -
2 42 Nikoi, Ebenezer JR Cin. Sycamore 24.80 -
3 69 Pittman, James FR Seneca 26.20 -
4 72 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 26.42 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Jackson, Zavion   Kentucky Elite 23.72 -
2 46 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 24.85 -
3 57 Chudoff, Noah JR Cin. Sycamore 25.30 -
4 58 King, David SO Fern Creek 25.44 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Josiah, Michael SR Fern Creek 25.61 -
2 66 Bryant, Julian SO Fern Creek 25.94 -
3 70 Torbet, Jacob JR Corydon Central 26.41 -
4 75 Lisher, Ethan JR Corydon Central 26.91 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Morrison, Amarion   Kentucky Elite 24.35 -
2 39 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 24.61 -
3 67 Dalton, Mario SO Fern Creek 26.12 -
4 73 Barbu, Jallah   Unattached 26.73 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Ogburn, Jace   Kentucky Elite 25.61 -
2 62 deSantiago, Oscar   Unattached 25.76 -
3 68 Monnett, Nate JR American Speed 26.16 -
4 76 Roach, Joshua SR American Speed 27.38 -
5 79 Day, Tanner SO American Speed 28.06 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 74 O'Neal, Oreion JR Male 26.90 -
2 81 Wheeler , Ostin   TruElite Athletes 32.91 -
3 82 Smith II, Dexter   TruElite Athletes 36.09 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Carroll, Reece SO Owensboro 23.43 -
2 49 Tchyombo, Andy   Fern Creek 24.96 -
3 63 Garnett, Antonio SO Male 25.80 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Thompson, Dahinte JR Rantoul 24.34 -
2 56 Adkins, Jaden SR Rantoul 25.21 -
3 65 Cox, Drew FR Male 25.94 -
4 77 Hatcher, Khalil   Awesome Athletics 27.39 -
5 80 Burton, Riley   Awesome Athletics 28.72 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Clark, Zach FR Owensboro 24.83 -
2 50 Byrd III, Robert SO Male 25.00 -
3 53 Anthony, Brandon FR Male 25.06 -
4 54 Little, Memphis FR Rantoul 25.13 -
5 71 Cox, Montez FR Male 26.42 -
6 78 Adam, Bill   Indiana Track Club 27.91 -