2020 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-15-20   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 7.06 -
2 2 Thorton, Jeremiah   Westside Track Club 7.15 -
3 5 McGlothlin, john SR Edgewood 7.21 -
4 15 Dudley, Malik FR Seneca 7.35 -
5 26 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 7.47 -
6 62 Wilbur, Zander JR West Vigo 8.61 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Winfield, Kendrick SR Male 7.17 -
2 6 Gaw, Tate JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.22 -
3 10 Steed, Bryson SR Male 7.26 -
4 13 Harris, Rashid SO Cin. Sycamore 7.31 -
5 18 Foy, Bryce SR Unattached 7.38 -
6 19 Fisher, Marquell SR Cin. Sycamore 7.38 -
7 24 Durrett, Antwon JR Warren Central 7.43 -
8 46 Frey, Luke SR West Vigo 7.76 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Swift, Tayon SO Rantoul 7.33 -
2 16 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 7.36 -
3 27 Baumann, Tyler SR Zionsville 7.51 -
4 32 Medlock, Luke JR Floyd Central 7.57 -
5 34 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 7.59 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 7.23 -
2 22 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 7.42 -
3 23 Lewis, Treven SR Rantoul 7.43 -
4 30 Taylor, Javius SO Owensboro 7.56 -
5 35 Brown, Calvin SR Floyd Central 7.60 -
6 40 King, David SO Fern Creek 7.64 -
7 49 Pittman, James FR Seneca 7.85 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Staples, Jackson SR Unattached 7.23 -
2 9 James, Shan JR Male 7.24 -
3 12 Coates, Nick JR Male 7.30 -
4 25 Johnson, Demarcus SR Male 7.46 -
5 48 Dalton, Mario SO Fern Creek 7.80 -
6 53 Bryant, Julian SO Fern Creek 7.99 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sanders, Tre'Jean   Kentucky Elite 7.21 -
2 17 Mull, Jaxon   Revluc Elite 7.37 -
3 28 Davis, Luke SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.55 -
4 41 Lozano, Reece   Unattached 7.67 -
5 43 Smith, Jeremiah JR Unattached 7.69 -
6 45 Murphy, Bailen   Unattached 7.74 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Williams, Xavier   Kentucky Elite 7.39 -
2 21 Cummings, Izayah SR Male 7.42 -
3 31 Steer, Shaquille   Unattached 7.57 -
4 38 Lee, Lucas JR Corydon Central 7.61 -
5 52 Shetterly, Eli   Unattached 7.95 -
6 54 Cornwell, Noah JR Body In Training 8.00 -
7 59 Courtney, Hunter JR Springs Valley 8.25 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Morrison, Amarion   Kentucky Elite 7.58 -
2 42 Nikoi, Ebenezer JR Cin. Sycamore 7.68 -
3 50 Little, Memphis FR Rantoul 7.90 -
4 51 Cox, Drew FR Male 7.94 -
5 57 Lisher, Ethan JR Corydon Central 8.13 -
6 58 Howay, Ethan SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.23 -
7 63 Garnett, Antonio SO Male 8.68 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Anthony, Brandon FR Male 7.60 -
2 47 Barnett, Jalen SR Male 7.79 -
3 64 Boyle, Aidan SO Lloyd Memorial 9.33 -
4 66 Linton, Will SO Lloyd Memorial 9.66 -
  Lewis, Keimonte FR Rantoul DNF -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Lacy, Daniel FR UNAT-Unattached 7.30 -
2 37 Stevenson, Steven JR Owensboro 7.60 -
3 56 Hatcher, Khalil   Awesome Athletics 8.10 -
4 60 Pierie, Ben   Louisville Collegiate 8.39 -
5 61 Burton, Riley   Awesome Athletics 8.41 -
6 65 Wheeler , Ostin   TruElite Athletes 9.64 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Lawson, Gary SO Rantoul 7.55 -
2 39 Byrd III, Robert SO Male 7.62 -
3 44 Cox, Montez FR Male 7.72 -
4 55 O'Neal, Oreion JR Male 8.00 -